Startovní listina Kamenický MTB maraton Van Gillern Cup 2023 - 13.ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D76
K47
5km11
1 km8
3km15
200m12
1km5
Kategorie
DM3Muži 40 - 49 let28
KM1Muži 19 - 49 let21
DM2Muži 30 - 39 let12
K5Chrti 10 - 12 let - kluci11
DM4Muži 50 - 59 let11
DM1Muži do 29 let9
STŠTAFETA9
K3Pulci 4 - 6 - kluci8
K6Draci 13 - 15 let - kluci8
KM2Muži 50 a více let8
K4Poletuchy 7 - 9 let - kluci8
D1Babety do 3 let7
D2Motorky 3 - 5 let5
KZ1Ženy 19 - 49 let5
H4Poletuchy 7 - 9 let - holky5
H3Pulci 4 - 6 - holky5
DM5Muži 60 a více let4
DZ1Ženy do 39 let3
H5Chrti 10 -12 let - holky2
JMJunioři do 18 let2
KZ2Ženy 50 a více let1
H6Draci 13 - 15 let - holky1
JZJuniorky do 18 let1
Celkem přihlášených174

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
28.8.2023CZEAndělová Šárka TFD 20 km KZ1 29.8.202312
25.8.2023CZEBartíková Hanna Rexonix Kovo Praha 3 km H4 29.8.2023502
28.8.2023CZEBartoň Vojtěch + Dani Chalupa Veslaři Bohemians 45 km ST 29.8.2023402
28.8.2023CZEBartoňová Vilma Veslaři Bohemians 1 km H3 29.8.2023506
27.8.2023CZEBartsch Tomáš OK Point Jičín - Transbrody 45 km DM2 29.8.2023120
28.8.2023CZEBaštýř Josef 45 km DM4 29.8.2023108
31.8.2023CZEBenda Stanislav Express CZ Tufo team Kolín 5 km K5 nezaplaceno539
29.8.2023CZEBeneš Jan MTB Horoměřice 20 km KM1 29.8.202314
27.8.2023CZEBrych Tomáš Chataři Řehenice 45 km DM3 29.8.2023118
27.8.2023CZEButala Lukáš Velo Akademie Kladno 3 km K4 29.8.2023503
1.9.2023CZECamus Neo 200 m D2 nezaplaceno547
27.8.2023CZECamus Victor Dtoros 45 km DM3 31.8.2023135
22.8.2023CZEČech Jaroslav 45 km DM4 29.8.2023112
21.8.2023CZEČech Pavel + Čech Pavel Senior USN 45 km ST 29.8.2023403
30.8.2023CZEČermák Darek Rexonix Kovo Praha 20 km K6 31.8.202338
31.8.2023CZEChaloupka Jan Redfrog 20 km KM2 1.9.202342
1.9.2023CZEChaloupková Simona Redfrog 20 km KZ1 1.9.202344
19.8.2023CZEChludil Daniel Býrgrůp 45 km DM3 21.8.2023128
29.8.2023CZEChrudimsky Radek Sport invest 45 km DM3 31.8.2023140
27.8.2023CZEDaneš Vladimír 20 km KM1 29.8.20238
27.8.2023CZEDobruska Adeline 200 m D1 nezaplaceno521
27.8.2023CZEDobruska Viktoria SK Čechoslovan Dolní Jirčany 1 km H3 nezaplaceno522
27.8.2023CZEDobrusky Benoit SK Čechoslovan Dolní Jirčany 1 km K3 nezaplaceno523
4.8.2023CZEDojava Tomáš Sananim 45 km DM3 21.8.2023101
26.8.2023CZEDolejší Milan Býrgrůp 45 km DM2 29.8.2023114
1.9.2023CZEDunaja David 20 km KM1 1.9.202346
19.8.2023CZEĎurovič Libor + Zdeněk Oupic Býrgrůp 45 km ST 21.8.2023401
30.8.2023CZEDušek Karel Kilpi Kome Kraslice 45 km DM1 31.8.2023142
30.8.2023CZEDvořák Otakar TRANS-BRODY 45 km DM5 31.8.2023156
30.8.2023CZEDvořák Jan 45 km DM2 1.9.2023149
17.8.2023CZEFilip Pavel Nadšenci z Posázaví 20 km KM2 21.8.20235
17.8.2023CZEFilip Martin 20 km KM1 21.8.20234
22.8.2023CZEFilip Michal Nadšenci z Posázaví 20 km K6 31.8.202320
1.9.2023CZEHálek Václav 45 km DM3 nezaplaceno168
28.8.2023CZEHampejs Antonin 20 km KM2 29.8.202310
18.8.2023CZEHavranová Stanislava 20 km KZ2 21.8.20236
30.8.2023CZEHlaváček Filip Neveklov 3 km K4 1.9.2023535
30.8.2023CZEHlaváček Michal Neveklov 45 km DM3 1.9.2023159
30.8.2023CZEHlaváčková Klára Neveklov 20 km KZ1 1.9.202337
28.8.2023CZEHomolka Tomáš TrainingFood 45 km DM3 29.8.2023123
28.8.2023CZEHrabý Jakub 45 km DM1 29.8.2023126
1.9.2023CZEHudeczek Sebastián Oceloví letci 1 km K3 nezaplaceno548
1.9.2023CZEJanda David Harfa Sport Team 45 km DM2 nezaplaceno162
1.9.2023CZEJandova Nela 200 m D1 nezaplaceno541
1.9.2023CZEJandova Kamila MŠ Palouček 200 m D2 nezaplaceno542
25.8.2023CZEJánský Theodor Tobias 200 m D1 31.8.2023526
25.8.2023CZEJánský Jakub 20 km KM1 31.8.202321
30.8.2023CZEJelínek Jiří 1 km K3 1.9.2023512
30.8.2023CZEJelínek David 20 km KM1 1.9.202332
27.8.2023CZEJelínek Tomáš TallBoy 45 km DM3 29.8.2023116
1.9.2023CZEJetýlek David BB racing 5 km K5 nezaplaceno544
18.8.2023CZEJetýlek Michal 45 km DM3 21.8.2023107
1.9.2023CZEJetýlek Jakub BB racing 5 km K5 nezaplaceno543
26.8.2023CZEJiřena Pavel AuthorMastersTeam 45 km DM4 nezaplaceno132
27.8.2023CZEJohánek Vojtěch BIKE puzzle team 3 km K4 31.8.2023519
27.8.2023CZEJohánek Štěpán BIKE puzzle team 20 km K6 31.8.202325
17.8.2023CZEKamerer Marek OK Kamenice 20 km KM2 21.8.2023106
17.8.2023CZEKamererová Valerie ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM 45 km DZ1 21.8.2023105
29.8.2023CZEKarban Miroslav RADLIKCYCLING 200 m D1 31.8.2023513
29.8.2023CZEKarban Vlastimil RADLIKCYCLING 45 km DM3 31.8.2023141
30.8.2023CZEKindl Lukáš Cycology Bike culture 45 km DM2 nezaplaceno155
21.8.2023CZEKlasna Michal Kladno 45 km DM3 21.8.2023109
30.8.2023CZEKmoch Jiří 20 km KM1 nezaplaceno34
30.8.2023CZEKmoch Štěpán 20 km K6 nezaplaceno35
1.9.2023CZEKnotek Jan Redfrog 20 km KM2 1.9.202345
28.8.2023CZEKohout Tadeáš 3 km K4 31.8.2023516
28.8.2023CZEKohout Kryštof 200 m D2 31.8.2023515
28.8.2023CZEKohout Robert 20 km KM2 29.8.202311
28.8.2023CZEKomárek Miloslav KČC Litomyšl 45 km DM4 29.8.2023111
29.8.2023CZEKopecký Radek Dolnohbitský tvrďák 45 km DM3 31.8.2023138
20.8.2023CZEKopfstein Vojtěch Triatlet Karlovy Vary 1 km K3 nezaplaceno530
20.8.2023CZEKopfsteinová Eliška Triatlet Karlovy Vary 1 km H3 nezaplaceno531
1.9.2023CZEKozák Vít 3 km K4 nezaplaceno549
27.8.2023CZEKruchňa Tomáš VPSD01 45 km DM3 29.8.2023121
27.8.2023CZEKublák Filip 45 km DM1 31.8.2023137
21.8.2023CZEKučera Patrik CK Sokol Vrané nad Vltavou 3 km K4 29.8.2023501
1.8.2023CZEKůs Jaromír Movistar Tehov 45 km DM3 nezaplaceno150
25.8.2023CZELádek Lukáš 45 km DM3 nezaplaceno131
28.8.2023CZELesage Radek + Lasage Martin Sporticus Transbrody 45 km ST 31.8.2023405
28.8.2023CZELesage Martek + Pospíšil Filip Rexonix Kovo Praha 45 km ST 31.8.2023404
27.8.2023CZELizner Jakub Kalas Sportswear 5 km K5 31.8.2023520
27.8.2023CZELizner Lukáš Kalas Sportswear 45 km DM3 31.8.2023134
26.8.2023CZELochman Petr 45 km DM4 31.8.2023133
17.8.2023CZELudvík Vojtěch ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM 45 km DM2 21.8.2023104
30.8.2023CZEMálek Libor 45 km DM3 31.8.2023160
26.8.2023CZEMalinská Adélka Talent bike Cycling Team 3 km H4 31.8.2023524
26.8.2023CZEMarek Vojtěch 20 km KM1 1.9.202323
30.8.2023CZEMarták Petr Exportis bike club Praha 45 km DM3 31.8.2023145
30.8.2023CZEMartáková Elen Exportis bike club Praha 200 m D1 31.8.2023511
30.8.2023CZEMašek Karel Neveklov 5 km K5 1.9.2023538
30.8.2023CZEMašek Petr Neveklov 45 km DM3 1.9.2023158
30.8.2023CZEMašková Marie Neveklov 1 km H3 1.9.2023537
30.8.2023CZEMaxa Jan 20 km KM1 nezaplaceno33
30.8.2023CZEMelkes Kryštof Mondraker racing team 45 km DM1 1.9.2023147
27.8.2023CZEMilosavljevič Zoran 45 km DM3 29.8.2023122
1.9.2023CZEmládek hynek BBR 20 km KM1 1.9.202315
30.8.2023CZEMöstl David MTB Kladno 45 km DM2 31.8.2023146
5.8.2023CZEMoučka Milan Těptín 20 km KM2 21.8.20233
27.8.2023CZEMunzar Zdeněk Točenští šneci 20 km KM1 29.8.20239
6.8.2023CZENesvadbova Nora Měchenice 45 km DZ1 21.8.2023103
28.8.2023CZENevosad Adam BK Město Touškov 3 km K4 31.8.2023518
31.8.2023CZEPavlů Helena 20 km KZ1 1.9.202339
1.9.2023CZEPeer Ivoš 45 km DM4 1.9.2023165
27.8.2023CZEPejšová Kristýna GHOST Team 45 km DZ1 29.8.2023119
31.8.2023CZEPekárek Tomáš 20 km KM1 1.9.202340
14.8.2023CZEPergner David Racing Team Jičín 45 km DM4 nezaplaceno152
1.9.2023CZEPinďák Jiří Oceloví letci 45 km DM5 1.9.2023166
30.8.2023CZEPinta Jan STS Chvojkovice Brod Jr. 1 km K3 31.8.2023536
29.8.2023CZEPinta Jan STS Chvojkovice BROD 20 km KM1 31.8.202331
1.9.2023CZEPlzenská Viktorie Brdonoš Team 200 m D2 1.9.2023540
31.8.2023CZEPlzenská Šárka Brdonoš Team 20 km KZ1 1.9.202341
28.8.2023CZEPolák Vojtěch Cyklo Kampo Turnov 45 km DM1 29.8.2023129
30.8.2023CZEProcházková Jana + Nedbal Jan 45 km ST 31.8.2023407
27.8.2023CZERabiňák Filip 20 km KM1 31.8.202324
29.8.2023CZERada David Rexonix Kovo team 20 km KM1 31.8.202330
28.8.2023CZERada Vojta Rexonix Kovo team 20 km K6 31.8.202327
28.8.2023CZERadová Eliška Rexonix Kovo team 3 km H5 31.8.2023517
22.8.2023CZEReichert Vojtěch 45 km DM3 nezaplaceno130
20.8.2023CZERichtr Antonín 200 m D1 29.8.2023504
20.8.2023CZERichtr DAVID BB racing 1 km K3 29.8.2023509
3.8.2023CZERosenberg Zdeněk 45 km DM3 nezaplaceno151
28.8.2023CZERosenberg Zdeněk + Rosenberg Kateřina 45 km ST nezaplaceno406
28.8.2023CZERudolf Jiri 45 km DM5 29.8.2023127
28.8.2023CZESalaquardová Sofie Bike puzzle team 20 km H6 1.9.202326
24.8.2023CZESeďa Otakar 5 km K5 nezaplaceno528
25.8.2023CZESeifert Lukáš Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín 5 km K5 31.8.2023525
1.9.2023CZESiegl Tomáš 45 km DM3 1.9.2023167
1.9.2023CZESiegl Tomáš 5 km K5 1.9.2023550
1.9.2023CZESieglová Sofie 1 km H3 1.9.2023551
18.8.2023CZEŠindelář Jiří BTK EUROBIKE Praha 45 km DM2 31.8.2023153
21.8.2023CZESlavíček Marek Merida Bikeranch Team 45 km DM2 29.8.2023110
30.8.2023CZESlimák Jakub Bikrosclub Řepy 3 km K4 31.8.2023510
1.9.2023CZESlimáková Anna Bikrosclub Řepy 3 km H4 1.9.2023546
20.8.2023CZESofka David 1 km K3 21.8.2023508
26.8.2023CZESoldát Karel One man show 45 km DM4 29.8.2023115
30.8.2023CZESpilka Tomáš Redfrog Bikeinvest 45 km DM2 31.8.2023154
27.8.2023CZEŠtědrý Daniel TRANS BRODY 45 km DM3 29.8.2023117
21.8.2023CZEŠtípek Roman SK Roklinka 20 km KM1 nezaplaceno19
28.8.2023CZEŠtrauch Ladislav 45 km DM3 29.8.2023124
29.8.2023CZEStrejček Marek 45 km DM1 1.9.2023139
27.8.2023CZESúkeník Daniel COPR Přeštice 45 km DM1 31.8.2023136
16.8.2023CZESvoboda Tomas 20 km KM1 31.8.202317
16.8.2023CZESvobodová Adéla BB Racing 3 km H4 31.8.2023533
16.8.2023CZESvobodová Tereza BB Racing 3 km H5 31.8.2023534
17.8.2023CZESvobodová Michala BB Racing 3 km H4 31.8.2023532
31.8.2023CZETancibudek Tomáš 200 m D2 1.9.2023545
31.8.2023CZETancibudek Ondřej 20 km KM1 1.9.202343
31.8.2023CZETrojan Vojtěch + Trojanová Štěpánka Nové Jirny 45 km ST nezaplaceno408
6.8.2023CZETrojánek Pavel Měchenice 45 km DM2 21.8.2023102
30.8.2023CZEUrban René Active Tour Team 45 km DM4 31.8.2023161
26.8.2023CZEUrbánek Jan 20 km KM1 29.8.20231
1.9.2023CZEVágner Marek + Jarda Hellebrand TFD 45 km ST 1.9.2023409
29.8.2023CZEVágner Aleš RoRace Team Pyšely 45 km DM3 29.8.2023125
29.8.2023CZEVágnerová Nikola EXPRES CZ TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 20 km JZ 29.8.202313
22.8.2023CZEVanek Filip CK Sokol Vrane nad Vltavou 5 km K5 1.9.2023529
25.8.2023CZEVašíček Denis ADASTRA cycling team 20 km K6 31.8.202322
25.8.2023CZEVašíček Robin ADASTRA cycling team 5 km K5 31.8.2023527
1.9.2023CZEVEJVODA Josef WWW.COREX.CZ 45 km DM5 1.9.2023144
30.8.2023CZEVencbauer Ondřej Open Cycling Academy 20 km K6 31.8.202336
30.8.2023CZEVencbauer Pavel 45 km DM3 nezaplaceno157
22.8.2023CZEVlachovský Kryštof Cyklodílna Vlachovský 200 m D1 29.8.2023505
22.8.2023CZEVlachovský Matouš Cyklodílna Vlachovský 1 km K3 29.8.2023507
1.9.2023CZEVokoun Pavel 45 km DM4 1.9.2023164
25.8.2023CZEVyhnánek Martin 45 km DM1 29.8.2023113
21.8.2023CZEWeiss Jiří 20 km JM 29.8.20237
5.8.2023CZEWeiss Jiří 20 km JM nezaplaceno16
28.8.2023CZEŽáček Jaroslav 20 km KM1 31.8.202328
30.8.2023CZEZatloukal Tomáš Zatloukálci 45 km DM4 31.8.2023143
30.8.2023CZEZatloukal Ondřej 45 km DM1 31.8.2023148
31.8.2023CZEZáveský Tomáš Sport Invest 45 km DM2 1.9.2023163
29.8.2023CZEZazvonil Štěpán Velo Akademie Kladno 20 km K6 31.8.202329
29.8.2023CZEZazvonil Aleš Velo Akademie Kladno 20 km KM1 31.8.202318
29.8.2023CZEZazvonil Jáchym Velo Akademie Kladno 5 km K5 31.8.2023514
2.8.2023CZEZvolský Roman MERIDA BIKERANCH TEAM 20 km KM2 21.8.20232