30.8.2023 | | Dvořák Jan | |
45 km |
DM2 |
1.9.2023 | 149 |
30.8.2023 | | Mašek Petr | Neveklov |
45 km |
DM3 |
1.9.2023 | 158 |
30.8.2023 | | Mašková Marie | Neveklov |
1 km |
H3 |
1.9.2023 | 537 |
30.8.2023 | | Mašek Karel | Neveklov |
5 km |
K5 |
1.9.2023 | 538 |
30.8.2023 | | Hlaváček Filip | Neveklov |
3 km |
K4 |
1.9.2023 | 535 |
30.8.2023 | | Hlaváčková Klára | Neveklov |
20 km |
KZ1 |
1.9.2023 | 37 |
30.8.2023 | | Hlaváček Michal | Neveklov |
45 km |
DM3 |
1.9.2023 | 159 |
28.8.2023 | | Salaquardová Sofie | Bike puzzle team |
20 km |
H6 |
1.9.2023 | 26 |
26.8.2023 | | Marek Vojtěch | |
20 km |
KM1 |
1.9.2023 | 23 |
31.8.2023 | | Pavlů Helena | |
20 km |
KZ1 |
1.9.2023 | 39 |
31.8.2023 | | Pekárek Tomáš | |
20 km |
KM1 |
1.9.2023 | 40 |
31.8.2023 | | Plzenská Šárka | Brdonoš Team |
20 km |
KZ1 |
1.9.2023 | 41 |
30.8.2023 | | Jelínek Jiří | |
1 km |
K3 |
1.9.2023 | 512 |
30.8.2023 | | Jelínek David | |
20 km |
KM1 |
1.9.2023 | 32 |
31.8.2023 | | Tancibudek Ondřej | |
20 km |
KM1 |
1.9.2023 | 43 |
31.8.2023 | | Tancibudek Tomáš | |
200 m |
D2 |
1.9.2023 | 545 |
30.8.2023 | | Melkes Kryštof | Mondraker racing team |
45 km |
DM1 |
1.9.2023 | 147 |
1.9.2023 | | Plzenská Viktorie | Brdonoš Team |
200 m |
D2 |
1.9.2023 | 540 |
31.8.2023 | | Záveský Tomáš | Sport Invest |
45 km |
DM2 |
1.9.2023 | 163 |
31.8.2023 | | Chaloupka Jan | Redfrog |
20 km |
KM2 |
1.9.2023 | 42 |
1.9.2023 | | Slimáková Anna | Bikrosclub Řepy |
3 km |
H4 |
1.9.2023 | 546 |
1.9.2023 | | Chaloupková Simona | Redfrog |
20 km |
KZ1 |
1.9.2023 | 44 |
1.9.2023 | | Knotek Jan | Redfrog |
20 km |
KM2 |
1.9.2023 | 45 |
22.8.2023 | | Vanek Filip | CK Sokol Vrane nad Vltavou |
5 km |
K5 |
1.9.2023 | 529 |
1.9.2023 | | Vokoun Pavel | |
45 km |
DM4 |
1.9.2023 | 164 |
29.8.2023 | | Strejček Marek | |
45 km |
DM1 |
1.9.2023 | 139 |
1.9.2023 | | Pinďák Jiří | Oceloví letci |
45 km |
DM5 |
1.9.2023 | 166 |
1.9.2023 | | Dunaja David | |
20 km |
KM1 |
1.9.2023 | 46 |
1.9.2023 | | Peer Ivoš | |
45 km |
DM4 |
1.9.2023 | 165 |
1.9.2023 | | mládek hynek | BBR |
20 km |
KM1 |
1.9.2023 | 15 |
1.9.2023 | | Vágner Marek + Jarda Hellebrand | TFD |
45 km |
ST |
1.9.2023 | 409 |
1.9.2023 | | Siegl Tomáš | |
45 km |
DM3 |
1.9.2023 | 167 |
1.9.2023 | | Siegl Tomáš | |
5 km |
K5 |
1.9.2023 | 550 |
1.9.2023 | | Sieglová Sofie | |
1 km |
H3 |
1.9.2023 | 551 |
1.9.2023 | | VEJVODA Josef | WWW.COREX.CZ |
45 km |
DM5 |
1.9.2023 | 144 |
30.8.2023 | | Dvořák Otakar | TRANS-BRODY |
45 km |
DM5 |
31.8.2023 | 156 |
27.8.2023 | | Kublák Filip | |
45 km |
DM1 |
31.8.2023 | 137 |
26.8.2023 | | Malinská Adélka | Talent bike Cycling Team |
3 km |
H4 |
31.8.2023 | 524 |
28.8.2023 | | Lesage Radek + Lasage Martin | Sporticus Transbrody |
45 km |
ST |
31.8.2023 | 405 |
28.8.2023 | | Lesage Martek + Pospíšil Filip | Rexonix Kovo Praha |
45 km |
ST |
31.8.2023 | 404 |
28.8.2023 | | Rada Vojta | Rexonix Kovo team |
20 km |
K6 |
31.8.2023 | 27 |
28.8.2023 | | Radová Eliška | Rexonix Kovo team |
3 km |
H5 |
31.8.2023 | 517 |
29.8.2023 | | Rada David | Rexonix Kovo team |
20 km |
KM1 |
31.8.2023 | 30 |
18.8.2023 | | Šindelář Jiří | BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
45 km |
DM2 |
31.8.2023 | 153 |
29.8.2023 | | Karban Vlastimil | RADLIKCYCLING |
45 km |
DM3 |
31.8.2023 | 141 |
29.8.2023 | | Karban Miroslav | RADLIKCYCLING |
200 m |
D1 |
31.8.2023 | 513 |
22.8.2023 | | Filip Michal | Nadšenci z Posázaví |
20 km |
K6 |
31.8.2023 | 20 |
25.8.2023 | | Jánský Theodor Tobias | |
200 m |
D1 |
31.8.2023 | 526 |
25.8.2023 | | Jánský Jakub | |
20 km |
KM1 |
31.8.2023 | 21 |
29.8.2023 | | Kopecký Radek | Dolnohbitský tvrďák |
45 km |
DM3 |
31.8.2023 | 138 |
30.8.2023 | | Dušek Karel | Kilpi Kome Kraslice |
45 km |
DM1 |
31.8.2023 | 142 |
28.8.2023 | | Nevosad Adam | BK Město Touškov |
3 km |
K4 |
31.8.2023 | 518 |
27.8.2023 | | Camus Victor | Dtoros |
45 km |
DM3 |
31.8.2023 | 135 |
25.8.2023 | | Seifert Lukáš | Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín |
5 km |
K5 |
31.8.2023 | 525 |
28.8.2023 | | Kohout Tadeáš | |
3 km |
K4 |
31.8.2023 | 516 |
29.8.2023 | | Zazvonil Jáchym | Velo Akademie Kladno |
5 km |
K5 |
31.8.2023 | 514 |
29.8.2023 | | Zazvonil Štěpán | Velo Akademie Kladno |
20 km |
K6 |
31.8.2023 | 29 |
29.8.2023 | | Zazvonil Aleš | Velo Akademie Kladno |
20 km |
KM1 |
31.8.2023 | 18 |
28.8.2023 | | Kohout Kryštof | |
200 m |
D2 |
31.8.2023 | 515 |
17.8.2023 | | Svobodová Michala | BB Racing |
3 km |
H4 |
31.8.2023 | 532 |
27.8.2023 | | Lizner Lukáš | Kalas Sportswear |
45 km |
DM3 |
31.8.2023 | 134 |
27.8.2023 | | Lizner Jakub | Kalas Sportswear |
5 km |
K5 |
31.8.2023 | 520 |
16.8.2023 | | Svobodová Tereza | BB Racing |
3 km |
H5 |
31.8.2023 | 534 |
16.8.2023 | | Svobodová Adéla | BB Racing |
3 km |
H4 |
31.8.2023 | 533 |
26.8.2023 | | Lochman Petr | |
45 km |
DM4 |
31.8.2023 | 133 |
30.8.2023 | | Möstl David | MTB Kladno |
45 km |
DM2 |
31.8.2023 | 146 |
29.8.2023 | | Chrudimsky Radek | Sport invest |
45 km |
DM3 |
31.8.2023 | 140 |
30.8.2023 | | Marták Petr | Exportis bike club Praha |
45 km |
DM3 |
31.8.2023 | 145 |
30.8.2023 | | Martáková Elen | Exportis bike club Praha |
200 m |
D1 |
31.8.2023 | 511 |
30.8.2023 | | Zatloukal Ondřej | |
45 km |
DM1 |
31.8.2023 | 148 |
16.8.2023 | | Svoboda Tomas | |
20 km |
KM1 |
31.8.2023 | 17 |
30.8.2023 | | Slimák Jakub | Bikrosclub Řepy |
3 km |
K4 |
31.8.2023 | 510 |
25.8.2023 | | Vašíček Robin | ADASTRA cycling team |
5 km |
K5 |
31.8.2023 | 527 |
25.8.2023 | | Vašíček Denis | ADASTRA cycling team |
20 km |
K6 |
31.8.2023 | 22 |
30.8.2023 | | Čermák Darek | Rexonix Kovo Praha |
20 km |
K6 |
31.8.2023 | 38 |
27.8.2023 | | Rabiňák Filip | |
20 km |
KM1 |
31.8.2023 | 24 |
27.8.2023 | | Súkeník Daniel | COPR Přeštice |
45 km |
DM1 |
31.8.2023 | 136 |
30.8.2023 | | Zatloukal Tomáš | Zatloukálci |
45 km |
DM4 |
31.8.2023 | 143 |
30.8.2023 | | Urban René | Active Tour Team |
45 km |
DM4 |
31.8.2023 | 161 |
30.8.2023 | | Málek Libor | |
45 km |
DM3 |
31.8.2023 | 160 |
28.8.2023 | | Žáček Jaroslav | |
20 km |
KM1 |
31.8.2023 | 28 |
30.8.2023 | | Vencbauer Ondřej | Open Cycling Academy |
20 km |
K6 |
31.8.2023 | 36 |
27.8.2023 | | Johánek Štěpán | BIKE puzzle team |
20 km |
K6 |
31.8.2023 | 25 |
27.8.2023 | | Johánek Vojtěch | BIKE puzzle team |
3 km |
K4 |
31.8.2023 | 519 |
29.8.2023 | | Pinta Jan | STS Chvojkovice BROD |
20 km |
KM1 |
31.8.2023 | 31 |
30.8.2023 | | Pinta Jan | STS Chvojkovice Brod Jr. |
1 km |
K3 |
31.8.2023 | 536 |
30.8.2023 | | Procházková Jana + Nedbal Jan | |
45 km |
ST |
31.8.2023 | 407 |
30.8.2023 | | Spilka Tomáš | Redfrog Bikeinvest |
45 km |
DM2 |
31.8.2023 | 154 |
28.8.2023 | | Baštýř Josef | |
45 km |
DM4 |
29.8.2023 | 108 |
21.8.2023 | | Čech Pavel + Čech Pavel Senior | USN |
45 km |
ST |
29.8.2023 | 403 |
21.8.2023 | | Kučera Patrik | CK Sokol Vrané nad Vltavou |
3 km |
K4 |
29.8.2023 | 501 |
21.8.2023 | | Slavíček Marek | Merida Bikeranch Team |
45 km |
DM2 |
29.8.2023 | 110 |
20.8.2023 | | Richtr Antonín | |
200 m |
D1 |
29.8.2023 | 504 |
20.8.2023 | | Richtr DAVID | BB racing |
1 km |
K3 |
29.8.2023 | 509 |
22.8.2023 | | Vlachovský Kryštof | Cyklodílna Vlachovský |
200 m |
D1 |
29.8.2023 | 505 |
22.8.2023 | | Vlachovský Matouš | Cyklodílna Vlachovský |
1 km |
K3 |
29.8.2023 | 507 |
22.8.2023 | | Čech Jaroslav | |
45 km |
DM4 |
29.8.2023 | 112 |
25.8.2023 | | Bartíková Hanna | Rexonix Kovo Praha |
3 km |
H4 |
29.8.2023 | 502 |
26.8.2023 | | Urbánek Jan | |
20 km |
KM1 |
29.8.2023 | 1 |
26.8.2023 | | Dolejší Milan | Býrgrůp |
45 km |
DM2 |
29.8.2023 | 114 |
27.8.2023 | | Jelínek Tomáš | TallBoy |
45 km |
DM3 |
29.8.2023 | 116 |
27.8.2023 | | Štědrý Daniel | TRANS BRODY |
45 km |
DM3 |
29.8.2023 | 117 |
27.8.2023 | | Butala Lukáš | Velo Akademie Kladno |
3 km |
K4 |
29.8.2023 | 503 |
27.8.2023 | | Pejšová Kristýna | GHOST Team |
45 km |
DZ1 |
29.8.2023 | 119 |
27.8.2023 | | Munzar Zdeněk | Točenští šneci |
20 km |
KM1 |
29.8.2023 | 9 |
21.8.2023 | | Weiss Jiří | |
20 km |
JM |
29.8.2023 | 7 |
25.8.2023 | | Vyhnánek Martin | |
45 km |
DM1 |
29.8.2023 | 113 |
26.8.2023 | | Soldát Karel | One man show |
45 km |
DM4 |
29.8.2023 | 115 |
28.8.2023 | | Homolka Tomáš | TrainingFood |
45 km |
DM3 |
29.8.2023 | 123 |
27.8.2023 | | Kruchňa Tomáš | VPSD01 |
45 km |
DM3 |
29.8.2023 | 121 |
28.8.2023 | | Hampejs Antonin | |
20 km |
KM2 |
29.8.2023 | 10 |
28.8.2023 | | Bartoň Vojtěch + Dani Chalupa | Veslaři Bohemians |
45 km |
ST |
29.8.2023 | 402 |
28.8.2023 | | Bartoňová Vilma | Veslaři Bohemians |
1 km |
H3 |
29.8.2023 | 506 |
27.8.2023 | | Brych Tomáš | Chataři Řehenice |
45 km |
DM3 |
29.8.2023 | 118 |
28.8.2023 | | Polák Vojtěch | Cyklo Kampo Turnov |
45 km |
DM1 |
29.8.2023 | 129 |
28.8.2023 | | Komárek Miloslav | KČC Litomyšl |
45 km |
DM4 |
29.8.2023 | 111 |
28.8.2023 | | Rudolf Jiri | |
45 km |
DM5 |
29.8.2023 | 127 |
28.8.2023 | | Hrabý Jakub | |
45 km |
DM1 |
29.8.2023 | 126 |
28.8.2023 | | Kohout Robert | |
20 km |
KM2 |
29.8.2023 | 11 |
29.8.2023 | | Vágnerová Nikola | EXPRES CZ TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
20 km |
JZ |
29.8.2023 | 13 |
29.8.2023 | | Vágner Aleš | RoRace Team Pyšely |
45 km |
DM3 |
29.8.2023 | 125 |
27.8.2023 | | Milosavljevič Zoran | |
45 km |
DM3 |
29.8.2023 | 122 |
28.8.2023 | | Andělová Šárka | TFD |
20 km |
KZ1 |
29.8.2023 | 12 |
27.8.2023 | | Bartsch Tomáš | OK Point Jičín - Transbrody |
45 km |
DM2 |
29.8.2023 | 120 |
28.8.2023 | | Štrauch Ladislav | |
45 km |
DM3 |
29.8.2023 | 124 |
27.8.2023 | | Daneš Vladimír | |
20 km |
KM1 |
29.8.2023 | 8 |
29.8.2023 | | Beneš Jan | MTB Horoměřice |
20 km |
KM1 |
29.8.2023 | 14 |
6.8.2023 | | Nesvadbova Nora | Měchenice |
45 km |
DZ1 |
21.8.2023 | 103 |
4.8.2023 | | Dojava Tomáš | Sananim |
45 km |
DM3 |
21.8.2023 | 101 |
2.8.2023 | | Zvolský Roman | MERIDA BIKERANCH TEAM |
20 km |
KM2 |
21.8.2023 | 2 |
6.8.2023 | | Trojánek Pavel | Měchenice |
45 km |
DM2 |
21.8.2023 | 102 |
5.8.2023 | | Moučka Milan | Těptín |
20 km |
KM2 |
21.8.2023 | 3 |
17.8.2023 | | Filip Pavel | Nadšenci z Posázaví |
20 km |
KM2 |
21.8.2023 | 5 |
17.8.2023 | | Filip Martin | |
20 km |
KM1 |
21.8.2023 | 4 |
18.8.2023 | | Havranová Stanislava | |
20 km |
KZ2 |
21.8.2023 | 6 |
18.8.2023 | | Jetýlek Michal | |
45 km |
DM3 |
21.8.2023 | 107 |
19.8.2023 | | Chludil Daniel | Býrgrůp |
45 km |
DM3 |
21.8.2023 | 128 |
17.8.2023 | | Kamererová Valerie | ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM |
45 km |
DZ1 |
21.8.2023 | 105 |
17.8.2023 | | Kamerer Marek | OK Kamenice |
20 km |
KM2 |
21.8.2023 | 106 |
19.8.2023 | | Ďurovič Libor + Zdeněk Oupic | Býrgrůp |
45 km |
ST |
21.8.2023 | 401 |
20.8.2023 | | Sofka David | |
1 km |
K3 |
21.8.2023 | 508 |
17.8.2023 | | Ludvík Vojtěch | ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM |
45 km |
DM2 |
21.8.2023 | 104 |
21.8.2023 | | Klasna Michal | Kladno |
45 km |
DM3 |
21.8.2023 | 109 |
1.8.2023 | | Kůs Jaromír | Movistar Tehov |
45 km |
DM3 |
nezaplaceno | 150 |
3.8.2023 | | Rosenberg Zdeněk | |
45 km |
DM3 |
nezaplaceno | 151 |
5.8.2023 | | Weiss Jiří | |
20 km |
JM |
nezaplaceno | 16 |
14.8.2023 | | Pergner David | Racing Team Jičín |
45 km |
DM4 |
nezaplaceno | 152 |
20.8.2023 | | Kopfsteinová Eliška | Triatlet Karlovy Vary |
1 km |
H3 |
nezaplaceno | 531 |
20.8.2023 | | Kopfstein Vojtěch | Triatlet Karlovy Vary |
1 km |
K3 |
nezaplaceno | 530 |
21.8.2023 | | Štípek Roman | SK Roklinka |
20 km |
KM1 |
nezaplaceno | 19 |
22.8.2023 | | Reichert Vojtěch | |
45 km |
DM3 |
nezaplaceno | 130 |
24.8.2023 | | Seďa Otakar | |
5 km |
K5 |
nezaplaceno | 528 |
25.8.2023 | | Ládek Lukáš | |
45 km |
DM3 |
nezaplaceno | 131 |
26.8.2023 | | Jiřena Pavel | AuthorMastersTeam |
45 km |
DM4 |
nezaplaceno | 132 |
27.8.2023 | | Dobrusky Benoit | SK Čechoslovan Dolní Jirčany |
1 km |
K3 |
nezaplaceno | 523 |
27.8.2023 | | Dobruska Viktoria | SK Čechoslovan Dolní Jirčany |
1 km |
H3 |
nezaplaceno | 522 |
27.8.2023 | | Dobruska Adeline | |
200 m |
D1 |
nezaplaceno | 521 |
28.8.2023 | | Rosenberg Zdeněk + Rosenberg Kateřina | |
45 km |
ST |
nezaplaceno | 406 |
30.8.2023 | | Vencbauer Pavel | |
45 km |
DM3 |
nezaplaceno | 157 |
30.8.2023 | | Kmoch Štěpán | |
20 km |
K6 |
nezaplaceno | 35 |
30.8.2023 | | Kmoch Jiří | |
20 km |
KM1 |
nezaplaceno | 34 |
30.8.2023 | | Maxa Jan | |
20 km |
KM1 |
nezaplaceno | 33 |
30.8.2023 | | Kindl Lukáš | Cycology Bike culture |
45 km |
DM2 |
nezaplaceno | 155 |
31.8.2023 | | Benda Stanislav | Express CZ Tufo team Kolín |
5 km |
K5 |
nezaplaceno | 539 |
31.8.2023 | | Trojan Vojtěch + Trojanová Štěpánka | Nové Jirny |
45 km |
ST |
nezaplaceno | 408 |
1.9.2023 | | Jetýlek David | BB racing |
5 km |
K5 |
nezaplaceno | 544 |
1.9.2023 | | Jetýlek Jakub | BB racing |
5 km |
K5 |
nezaplaceno | 543 |
1.9.2023 | | Janda David | Harfa Sport Team |
45 km |
DM2 |
nezaplaceno | 162 |
1.9.2023 | | Jandova Kamila | MŠ Palouček |
200 m |
D2 |
nezaplaceno | 542 |
1.9.2023 | | Jandova Nela | |
200 m |
D1 |
nezaplaceno | 541 |
1.9.2023 | | Camus Neo | |
200 m |
D2 |
nezaplaceno | 547 |
1.9.2023 | | Hudeczek Sebastián | Oceloví letci |
1 km |
K3 |
nezaplaceno | 548 |
1.9.2023 | | Kozák Vít | |
3 km |
K4 |
nezaplaceno | 549 |
1.9.2023 | | Hálek Václav | |
45 km |
DM3 |
nezaplaceno | 168 |