Startovní listina OLFINCAR TRUTNOVSKÝ PŮLMARATON - 8. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
ST52
21km103
10km40
A526
5km38
A425
A220
A319
A112
Kategorie
STŠtafeta čtyřčlenná52
M40Muži 40 - 49 let24
MMuži 18 a více let23
M30Muži 30 - 39 let21
CH5Chlapci - 11-12 let16
M50Muži 50 - 59 let15
M18Muži do 29 let14
JM5Junioři do 17 let14
D4Dívky - 9-10 let13
ZŽeny 18 a více let13
CH4Chlapci - 9-10 let12
CH2Chlapci - 5-6 let11
Z30Ženy 30 - 39 let11
D3Dívky - 7-8 let10
D5Dívky - 11-12 let10
D1Dívky - 4 roky a mladší9
CH3Chlapci - 7-8 let9
M5Muži 18 a více let9
D2Dívky - 5-6 let9
JZ5Juniorky do 17 let8
Z50Ženy 50 a více let7
Z5Ženy 18 a více let7
M60Muži 60 a více let5
Z40Ženy 40 - 49 let5
JZJuniorky 14 - 17 let3
CH1Chlapci - 4 roky a mladší3
JMJunioři 14 - 17 let1
Z18Ženy do 29 let1
Celkem přihlášených335

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
3.5.2023CZEAnton Tomáš 21,097 km M50 4.5.202311
19.6.2023CZEBárta Lukáš SK BP Lumen Úpice 21,097 km M40 20.6.202351
20.6.2023CZEBárta Přemysl SK BP Lumen Úpice A2 CH2 20.6.2023799
20.6.2023CZEBárta Václav SK BP Lumen Úpice A3 CH3 20.6.2023782
19.6.2023CZEBaťková Melisa A4 D4 19.6.2023763
18.4.2023CZEBayerová Lenka 21,097 km Z50 20.4.20237
2.6.2023CZEBeneš David 21,097 km M40 6.6.202326
10.6.2023CZEBergerová Kopecká Jana 21,097 km Z30 nezaplaceno0
22.6.2023CZEBlažek Martin ACS Rýchory 21,097 km M50 22.6.2023130
16.6.2023CZEBlažková Leona MARO 21,097 km Z40 16.6.202339
21.6.2023CZEBraunová Eliška A3 D3 21.6.2023786
21.6.2023CZEBraunová Eliška A2 D2 21.6.2023804
14.6.2023CZEBreburdová Hana Maratón klub Kladno 21,097 km Z50 nezaplaceno0
21.6.2023CZEBrož Jiří OB Lokomotiva Trutnov A5 CH5 21.6.2023750
18.6.2023CZEBrož Michal + Jan Brož + Pavel Šimek + Richard Hrzán ST ST 20.6.2023405
18.6.2023CZEBrožová Zlata 21,097 km Z30 20.6.202349
12.6.2023CZEBrožová Barbora A4 D4 12.6.2023757
12.6.2023CZEBrožová Ema A5 D5 12.6.2023632
16.4.2023CZEBrus Tomáš 21,097 km M30 18.4.20236
20.6.2023CZEBureš Jakub OlfinCar Ski team A4 CH4 20.6.2023766
20.6.2023CZEBurešová Tereza OlfinCar Ski team A3 D3 20.6.2023785
16.6.2023CZEČerná Viktorie MARO A3 D3 16.6.2023777
16.6.2023CZEČerný Kamil MARO A1 CH1 16.6.2023811
5.6.2023CZEČeška Martin Kosmonosy 21,097 km M40 nezaplaceno0
19.6.2023CZEChabera Michal 21,097 km M40 22.6.202352
8.6.2023CZECogan Ruchard Rudolf TJ Nová Paka A2 CH2 8.6.2023790
8.6.2023CZECoganová Zdeňka TJ Nová Paka 5 km Z5 8.6.2023522
14.5.2023CZECvrčková Eliška A1 D1 14.5.2023807
23.6.2023CZEDebnár Radomír 10 km M 24.6.2023338
23.6.2023CZEDebnárová Johana OlfinCar Ski club A3 D3 23.6.2023827
11.6.2023CZEDoucha Jiří Hvězda Pardubice 21,097 km M50 12.6.202329
20.3.2023CZEDrabíková Štěpánka A1 D1 20.3.2023806
10.6.2023CZEDrobný Vojtěch 10 km M 17.6.2023309
19.6.2023CZEDrtinová Karolína OlfinCar Ski team A3 D3 19.6.2023781
19.6.2023CZEDrtinová Adéla OlfinCar Ski team A5 D5 19.6.2023743
25.5.2023CZEDubový Vít 21,097 km M30 26.5.202322
18.6.2023CZEDusbaba Jan TJ Jiskra Velký Dřevíč 10 km M 21.6.2023307
20.6.2023CZEDvořáček Radek OB Vamberk 21,097 km M18 21.6.202359
16.6.2023CZEDvořák Radek MARO 21,097 km M40 16.6.202337
20.6.2023CZEDvořáková Veronika 10 km Z 22.6.2023324
23.5.2023CZEEhrenberger Lukáš Gladiator gym 10 km M 24.5.2023305
21.6.2023DEUEicke Paul Lohfelden 21,097 km M40 21.6.202361
15.6.2023CZEFarský Lukáš TJ Maratonstav Úpice 5 km JM5 17.6.2023525
15.6.2023CZEFarský Martin TJ Maratonstav Úpice A4 CH4 15.6.2023761
23.6.2023CZEFenik Tadeáš 5 km JM5 24.6.2023563
16.6.2023CZEFérová Kristýna MARO A2 D2 16.6.2023795
16.6.2023CZEFérová Štěpánka MARO A3 D3 16.6.2023778
22.6.2023CZEFiedlerová Karolína 10 km Z 22.6.2023332
7.6.2023CZEFlašarová Lenka Svaz Českých Bohémů 21,097 km Z50 nezaplaceno0
20.6.2023CZEFlašarová Lenka Svaz Českých Bohémů 10 km Z 22.6.2023325
13.6.2023CZEFriš Matěj FRIS TEAM A5 CH5 13.6.2023648
13.6.2023CZEFriš Michal 10 km M 16.6.2023312
13.6.2023CZEFriš Vojtěch FRIS TEAM A4 CH4 13.6.2023760
12.3.2023CZEFuchsová Veronika 10 km JZ 7.4.2023303
12.3.2023CZEFuchsová Magdaléna 10 km Z 15.3.2023302
20.6.2023CZEGötz Oliver Spartak Triatlon Trutnov 10 km JM 21.6.2023334
9.5.2023POLGregorczyk Krzysztof POLSKA 21,097 km Z50 24.6.2023138
16.6.2023CZEHaase Rozálie MARO A2 D2 16.6.2023793
12.4.2023CZEHačevská Vladimíra 21,097 km Z30 15.4.20233
25.5.2023CZEHadincová Pavlína 10 km JZ nezaplaceno0
16.6.2023CZEHajná Hana MARO 10 km Z 16.6.2023314
21.6.2023CZEHak Tomáš Carla.Kupkolo.cz 21,097 km M40 22.6.202366
21.6.2023CZEHaková Hana Vítězná 5 km Z5 22.6.2023542
8.6.2023CZEHanousek Jiří Šneci v běhu 10 km M 8.6.2023306
24.2.2023CZEHanuš Tomáš Miluju laňku 21,097 km M30 25.2.20231
21.6.2023CZEHanuš Pavel OB Loko Trutnov 5 km M5 22.6.2023560
22.6.2023CZEHanušová Jitka OB Loko Trutnov 5 km Z5 22.6.2023561
11.6.2023POLHarasym Michalina Mukn pod Stróża Lubawka 5 km JZ5 24.6.2023565
11.6.2023POLHarasym Nikodem Mukn pod Stróża Lubawka A5 CH5 11.6.2023625
30.5.2023CZEHarasym Maciej Mukn pod Stróża Lubawka 21,097 km M40 24.6.2023141
31.5.2023POLHarasym Andrzej 21,097 km M30 24.6.2023142
26.5.2023CZEHátle Jakub Poko Running Team 21,097 km M30 27.5.202323
20.6.2023CZEHátrik Adam White Gypsies 21,097 km M18 22.6.202357
16.6.2023CZEHavel Vojta Skilauf Team A5 CH5 16.6.2023670
20.6.2023CZEHavelka Daniel ZPA Smart Energy 21,097 km M40 24.6.2023139
18.6.2023CZEHavlíček Ivo Lánov Krkonoše 21,097 km M50 22.6.202376
18.6.2023CZEHavlová Marie + Honza Melišík + Dušan Hlaváček + Milan Fiala TJ Loko retro ST ST 20.6.2023404
13.4.2023CZEHejl Matěj TO Šarkán 21,097 km M30 14.4.20234
16.6.2023CZEHejnová Kateřina MARO 10 km Z 16.6.2023315
13.6.2023CZEHeřmanová Alena + Aneta Kracíková + Miroslava Korotvičková + Luboš Rejfek Pepperl+Fuchs Trutnov ST ST 15.6.2023403
22.6.2023CZEHlaváček Daniel A5 CH5 22.6.2023817
22.6.2023CZEHlaváčková Elen A4 D4 22.6.2023771
21.6.2023DEUHoffmann Christoph Würzburg 5 km M5 21.6.2023540
21.6.2023DEUHoffmann Hilke Würzburg 5 km Z5 21.6.2023539
16.6.2023CZEHohinová Michaela 21,097 km Z18 20.6.202336
21.6.2023CZEHolá Kateřina Olfincarskiteam A4 D4 21.6.2023770
20.6.2023CZEHomolka Petr OlfinCar Ski Team Trutnov A5 CH5 20.6.2023745
16.6.2023CZEHonzová Petra MARO 21,097 km Z30 16.6.202341
21.6.2023CZEHoráček Filip OlfinCar Ski team A4 CH4 21.6.2023769
21.6.2023CZEHoráček Jan OlfinCar Ski team A5 CH5 21.6.2023748
2.6.2023CZEHoráčková Lucie 21,097 km Z50 3.6.202324
22.6.2023CZEHoráčková Petra + Jana Marečková + Lucie Hlaváčková + Jan Suchý Pepperl+Fuchs Trutnov ST ST 22.6.2023409
21.6.2023CZEHoráková Jana Cafe Bajer Pardubice 21,097 km Z50 24.6.2023136
20.6.2023CZEHorká Lucie + Retková Klára + Jindrová Alžběta + Leblochová Jana Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov ST ST 22.6.2023407
20.6.2023CZEHrdinka Jirka Run4fun 10 km M 21.6.2023321
20.6.2023CZEHromádková Elen OlfinCar Ski Team Trutnov 5 km JZ5 22.6.2023550
21.6.2023CZEHubka Vojtěch Městská policie Trutnov 21,097 km M30 21.6.202363
14.6.2023CZEHulík Vojtěch HTW 21,097 km M30 15.6.202330
17.6.2023CZEIvaskevych Volodymyr Runczech 10 km M 20.6.2023317
21.6.2023CZEJankovský Aleš 21,097 km M30 22.6.202364
21.6.2023CZEJanovcová Anežka A2 D2 21.6.2023805
21.6.2023CZEJanovec Jakub GAST-PRO 10 km M 22.6.2023333
19.6.2023CZEJavorský Denis White Gypsies 21,097 km M18 24.6.2023137
19.6.2023CZEJezbera Roman Sám za sebe 21,097 km M50 22.6.202353
16.6.2023CZEJindřišek Martin MARO 5 km M5 16.6.2023564
21.6.2023CZEJohan Marek Olfin Car Ski Tesm 5 km JM5 22.6.2023546
16.6.2023CZEJohanova Anika Olfin Car Ski Team A5 D5 16.6.2023650
28.5.2023CZEKetzl Radek 21,097 km M30 1.6.202325
22.6.2023CZEKimlová Veronika 5 km JZ5 22.6.2023559
21.6.2023CZEKirsch Radomír Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 21,097 km M40 22.6.202360
20.6.2023CZEKirschová Nicol 10 km JZ 22.6.2023326
21.6.2023CZEKirschová Eva Šnečí komando 21,097 km Z40 22.6.202368
29.4.2023CZEKňourková Dorota A2 D2 29.4.2023789
29.4.2023CZEKňourková Dorota A2 D2 29.4.2023788
21.6.2023CZEKnutson Dominik TC Dvůr Králové 5 km M5 22.6.2023541
30.5.2023CZEKocourek Petr 21,097 km M18 2.6.202310
18.6.2023CZEKopřiva Jan BSSHOP 10 km M 19.6.2023318
1.6.2023CZEKopřiva Jan BS SHOP 10 km M 23.6.2023336
23.5.2023CZEKordík Honza RISOLINO 10 km M 24.6.2023337
20.6.2023CZEKornfeldová Amálie Olfincar Ski Team 5 km JZ5 22.6.2023549
16.6.2023CZEKosek Luboš ARGO-HYTOS Vrchlabí 21,097 km M40 20.6.202347
16.6.2023CZEKostovská Ema MARO A3 D3 16.6.2023776
16.6.2023CZEKostovská Sára MARO A1 D1 16.6.2023810
16.6.2023CZEKostovský Roman MARO 5 km M5 16.6.2023530
19.6.2023CZEKotyk Vojtěch OOB TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV 21,097 km M18 21.6.202354
22.6.2023CZEKracík Šimon A4 CH4 22.6.2023823
22.6.2023CZEKracík Matouš A3 CH3 22.6.2023747
19.6.2023CZEKrál David Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov A3 CH3 19.6.2023780
21.6.2023CZEKrálík Martin Olfin Car Ski Team 5 km JM5 22.6.2023547
21.6.2023CZEKrálová Iva 10 km Z 22.6.2023330
19.6.2023CZEKrálová Denisa Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov A5 D5 19.6.2023742
16.6.2023CZEKrejdl Kánská Zuzana 5 km Z5 16.6.2023535
17.4.2023CZEKřepelka Karel Zdravotní klaun 10 km M 18.4.2023304
22.6.2023CZEKrůza Lukáš ACS Rýchory A1 CH1 22.6.2023824
16.6.2023CZEKuba Martin MARO 21,097 km M50 16.6.202346
23.5.2023CZEKubelka Martin + Martina Harvey + Hana Erlebachová + Radek Tomáš ARGO-HYTOS ST ST 30.5.2023401
16.6.2023CZEKubík Daniel MARO 21,097 km M40 16.6.202345
16.6.2023CZEKubík Tomáš MARO 5 km JM5 16.6.2023527
16.6.2023CZEKubíková Barbora MARO 5 km JZ5 16.6.2023529
22.6.2023CZEKuhn Viktor OlfinCar 21,097 km M60 22.6.2023104
12.6.2023CZEKunrt Michal A5 CH5 12.6.2023626
16.6.2023CZEKunst Ondřej 10 km M 17.6.2023313
23.5.2023UKRKuznietsov Denys 21,097 km M30 25.5.202321
13.6.2023CZEKynclová Adela A2 D2 13.6.2023792
13.6.2023CZEKynclová Marie A3 D3 13.6.2023775
20.6.2023CZEKysela Vojtěch Olfin Car Ski team 5 km JM5 22.6.2023548
20.6.2023CZEKysela Jiri OlfinCar Ski Team A4 CH4 20.6.2023767
20.6.2023CZEKysela Rudolf OlfinCar Ski team A3 CH3 20.6.2023784
31.5.2023CZEKyselica Jonáš 21,097 km M18 1.6.202316
20.6.2023CZELauryn Radek 21,097 km M18 21.6.202356
22.6.2023CZELukeš Karel 21,097 km M18 22.6.2023128
31.5.2023CZEMaček Petr Hc Trutnov A5 CH5 31.5.2023608
22.6.2023CZEMach Adam A1 CH1 22.6.2023816
22.6.2023CZEMachová Marie A1 D1 22.6.2023815
21.6.2023DEUMai Hannelore Würzburg 10 km Z 21.6.2023329
21.6.2023DEUMai Jochen Würzburg 10 km M 21.6.2023328
22.6.2023CZEMakydová Markéta + Malá Karolína + Vondráček Jan + Častoková Iva OlfinCar 2 ST ST 22.6.2023412
19.6.2023CZEMálek Vojtěch Olfin Car Ski team A5 CH5 19.6.2023741
19.6.2023CZEMaňhal Petr OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 5 km JM5 22.6.2023558
12.6.2023CZEMařan Matěj Jičín A3 CH3 12.6.2023773
12.6.2023CZEMařanová Malvína HC Jičín A1 D1 12.6.2023809
17.6.2023CZEMaršík Vojtěch A2 CH2 17.6.2023797
13.6.2023CZEMatouskova Zuzana OlfinCar Ski Team 5 km Z5 14.6.2023524
12.6.2023CZEMatoušová Lucie A4 D4 12.6.2023758
9.6.2023CZEMelichar Robert 10 km M 13.6.2023308
22.6.2023CZEMelichar Pavel + Bímanová Eliška + Nesládek Petr + Bouček Lukáš OlfinCar Ski team T ST ST 22.6.2023408
19.6.2023CZEMelišíková Viktorie BĚŽECKÝ KLUB NÁCHOD A5 D5 19.6.2023690
19.6.2023CZEMelišíková Maja BĚŽECKÝ KLUB NÁCHOD A3 D3 19.6.2023779
20.6.2023CZEMilata Vojtěch Trutnov 10 km M 22.6.2023335
20.6.2023CZEMilata Pavel Loko Trutnov 5 km M5 22.6.2023562
10.6.2023CZEMocek Tomáš Fotři v běhu 10 km M 20.6.2023310
17.6.2023CZEMoravcová Anežka A1 D1 17.6.2023812
14.5.2023CZEMraček Jakub 21,097 km M18 16.5.202318
14.5.2023CZEMraček Jan Run the World 21,097 km M50 16.5.202317
30.5.2023CZENehyba Jaromír Sparta 10 km M nezaplaceno0
2.6.2023CZENentvich Miroslav 21,097 km M30 nezaplaceno0
23.6.2023CZEŇorek Martin 21,097 km M40 23.6.2023135
29.4.2023CZEOlšer Martin Danyho parťáci 21,097 km M40 nezaplaceno0
11.6.2023CZEPacltová Simona 10 km Z 15.6.2023311
20.6.2023CZEPaschoutová Eliška + Vacek Dominik + Mach Dominik + Vacek Tomáš ST ST 21.6.2023406
22.6.2023CZEPatzelt Viktor + Olivie Marečková + Mikuláš Mareček + Zuzana Suchá Pepperl+Fuchs Trutnov junior ST ST 22.6.2023410
15.5.2023CZEPavlíček Marek TJ Sokol Černý Důl 21,097 km M18 15.5.202319
22.6.2023SWEPetrova Geri BULHARSKO 21,097 km Z40 22.6.202371
24.6.2023CZEPetrovová Pavlína 21,097 km Z40 24.6.2023143
11.6.2023CZEPetrovová Tereza TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 5 km JZ5 14.6.2023523
23.6.2023CZEPicek Petr OlfinCar Ski team A4 CH4 23.6.2023825
16.6.2023CZEPícha Timotej MARO A4 CH4 16.6.2023762
16.6.2023CZEPícha Teodor MARO A2 CH2 16.6.2023796
16.6.2023CZEPíchová Antonie MARO 5 km JZ5 16.6.2023534
16.6.2023CZEPíchová Michaela MARO 5 km Z5 16.6.2023532
22.6.2023CZEPicka Petr OlfinCar 21,097 km M40 22.6.2023103
18.6.2023CZEPíša Lukáš Model Bike Team 10 km M 19.6.2023319
22.6.2023CZEPísař Martin Heřmanův Městec 21,097 km M30 22.6.2023114
22.6.2023CZEPísař Lucie 21,097 km Z30 22.6.2023107
7.4.2023CZEPivničková Agáta A2 D2 7.4.2023787
2.6.2023CZEPoklopová Martina + Poklop Jaroslav + Hospodková Monika + Kraus Filip Horal-ky ST ST 3.6.2023402
11.6.2023CZEPokryvačová Miluše A4 D4 11.6.2023756
16.6.2023CZEPolák Barnabáš MARO A2 CH2 16.6.2023794
13.4.2023CZEPolák Martin Jívka 21,097 km M50 14.4.20235
15.6.2023CZEPrchal Pavel GP Kolín 21,097 km M60 21.6.202333
20.6.2023CZEPříhodová Kamila 21,097 km Z30 21.6.202358
6.6.2023CZEPríslupský Pavel AmBeS 1986 21,097 km M60 13.6.202328
16.6.2023CZEProcházka Jan MARO 5 km JM5 16.6.2023528
26.4.2023CZEPrudil Pavel Run The World CZ 21,097 km M50 27.4.20239
16.6.2023CZERáliš Tomáš MARO 21,097 km M50 16.6.202338
7.5.2023CZERanda Drahomír Běžecké tréninky online 21,097 km M40 12.5.202314
19.6.2023CZERenčín Tomáš White Gypsies 21,097 km M18 20.6.202350
22.6.2023CZEŘepinský Ondřej + Bahník Martin + Štefík Martin + Hořeňovský Jiří OlfinCar 1 ST ST 22.6.2023411
14.6.2023CZERosa Miroslav 21,097 km M50 20.6.202331
28.5.2023POLRoznerska Dagmara KB Sobótka 21,097 km Z30 23.6.2023133
20.5.2023POLRoznerska Dagmara KB Sobótka 21,097 km Z30 23.6.2023132
28.5.2023POLRoznerski Łukasz KB SOBÓTKA 21,097 km M30 23.6.2023134
16.6.2023CZERybak Alexander MARO 10 km Z 16.6.2023316
10.6.2023CZERýdlo Dominik A3 CH3 10.6.2023772
10.6.2023CZERýdlo David A2 CH2 10.6.2023791
22.6.2023CZERyšavý Martin 21,097 km M40 22.6.202380
15.6.2023CZESamek Petr OÚ Zábřezí-Řečice 21,097 km M60 22.6.202332
18.6.2023CZEŠantroch Vojtěch Trutnov Ranger 5 km JM5 19.6.2023537
22.6.2023CZESawczak Sofie A1 D1 22.6.2023814
21.6.2023CZESawczak Samuel A2 CH2 21.6.2023802
24.4.2023CZESchmidt Josef 21,097 km M30 25.4.20238
27.5.2023CZESchreiber Michal HC Trutnov A4 CH4 27.5.2023751
27.5.2023CZESchreiberová Ema BK Loko Trutnov A5 D5 27.5.2023605
8.6.2023CZEŠejna Jan NO Pain, NO Gain ! 21,097 km M40 nezaplaceno0
15.6.2023CZEŠejna Jan No pain , no gain ! 21,097 km M40 17.6.202335
19.6.2023CZESemerák Jakub A2 CH2 19.6.2023798
16.6.2023CZEŠevčuk Miroslav MARO 5 km M5 16.6.2023531
21.6.2023CZEŠíl Petr tRUtNov 10 km M 22.6.2023327
20.6.2023CZEŠilpert Vit BKL machov A2 CH2 20.6.2023801
20.6.2023CZEŠilpertova Natalie BKL Machov A4 D4 20.6.2023765
13.6.2023CZEŠimek Kryštof OlfinCar ski team Trutnov A3 CH3 13.6.2023774
13.6.2023CZEŠimková Emma OlfinCar ski team Trutnov A5 D5 13.6.2023641
20.6.2023CZESkálová Michaela OLFINCAR Ski Team A5 D5 20.6.2023744
19.6.2023CZESláma Martin Východočeská televize V1 21,097 km M50 24.6.2023140
20.6.2023CZESláma jiří Východočeská televize V1 5 km M5 22.6.2023557
5.6.2023CZEŠmejkal David Canicross Mělník 21,097 km M30 6.6.2023116
6.6.2023CZESmejkalová Nela Loko Trutnov A4 D4 6.6.2023753
6.6.2023CZESmejkalová Ella Loko Trutnov A4 D4 6.6.2023752
16.6.2023CZESrb Jindřich Roztoky 21,097 km M30 22.6.2023102
19.6.2023CZEŠretr Oskar Olfin Car Ski team A5 CH5 19.6.2023691
17.6.2023CZEŠtangler Filip Olfincar Trutnov A5 CH5 17.6.2023682
12.4.2023CZEStaňková Petra 21,097 km Z30 12.4.20232
20.6.2023CZEŠtěpánek Rostislav 21,097 km M50 21.6.202355
22.6.2023CZEStierand Daniel 21,097 km M40 22.6.2023129
22.6.2023CZEStierand Nikolas A4 CH4 22.6.2023822
6.6.2023CZEStierand Václav Loko Trutnov A5 CH5 6.6.2023621
22.6.2023CZEStierand Daniel A5 CH5 22.6.2023821
21.6.2023CZEStierand Vojtěch Lokomotiva Trutnov 5 km JM5 22.6.2023543
22.6.2023CZEStierandová Zorka A3 D3 22.6.2023820
6.6.2023CZEStierandová Valérie Mona Loko Trutnov A4 D4 6.6.2023755
21.6.2023CZEŠtolfa Petr A2 CH2 21.6.2023803
21.6.2023CZEŠtolfová Karolínka A1 D1 21.6.2023813
21.6.2023CZEŠtolfová Milena 21,097 km Z30 22.6.202365
16.6.2023CZEStránská Kateřina MARO 21,097 km Z40 16.6.202344
16.6.2023CZEStránská Barbora MARO 5 km JZ5 16.6.2023533
20.6.2023CZEStránský Kryštof OLFINCAR SKI TEAM A3 CH3 20.6.2023783
20.6.2023CZEStránský Jáchym OLFINCAR SKI TEAM A2 CH2 20.6.2023800
3.3.2023CZEŠulcová Šárka Gladiator Gym 10 km Z 4.3.2023301
21.6.2023CZETěžký Martin 21,097 km M18 22.6.202369
20.6.2023CZETomšík Zdeněk 10 km M 21.6.2023323
22.6.2023CZETomšík Petr A3 CH3 22.6.2023818
20.6.2023CZETomšíková Lenka Run4Fun 10 km Z 21.6.2023322
22.6.2023CZETomšíková Bára A2 D2 22.6.2023819
22.6.2023CZETruhlář Lukáš 21,097 km M30 22.6.2023131
8.5.2023CZETupec Martin Homolka 21,097 km M50 9.5.202315
21.6.2023CZETureček Ondřej 21,097 km M18 22.6.202370
20.6.2023CZETyrychtr Vojtěch Atletika Loko Trutnov A4 CH4 20.6.2023768
20.6.2023CZETyrychtrová Lucie Atletika Loko Trutnov A5 D5 20.6.2023746
21.6.2023CZETyrychtrová Tereza 10 km Z 22.6.2023331
23.6.2023CZEUhlířová Markéta + Kopřivová Marie + Chrastinová Eliška + Uhlíř Kamil ST ST 23.6.2023413
21.6.2023CZEUlrych Tomáš 21,097 km M30 22.6.202375
3.5.2023CZEVácha Jiří 21,097 km M60 4.5.202312
15.6.2023CZEVácha Jiří ENIGOO 21,097 km M30 16.6.202334
20.6.2023CZEVacková Tereza Loko Trutnov A4 D4 20.6.2023764
4.5.2023CZEVala Ondřej 21,097 km M40 5.5.202313
18.6.2023CZEValent Filip Hc Trutnov 5 km JM5 20.6.2023536
16.6.2023CZEVaněk Adam MARO 5 km JM5 16.6.2023526
17.6.2023CZEVávrů Ivana TJ VTŽ Chomutov 21,097 km Z30 nezaplaceno0
23.6.2023CZEVěchet Jonáš A4 CH4 23.6.2023826
23.6.2023CZEVěchet Lukáš BAKAKO Nová Paka A5 CH5 23.6.2023828
6.6.2023CZEVik Daniel A5 CH5 6.6.2023611
6.6.2023CZEViková Amálie A1 D1 6.6.2023808
6.6.2023CZEViková Veronika A4 D4 6.6.2023754
16.6.2023CZEViktora Milan MARO 21,097 km M30 16.6.202343
19.6.2023CZEVlček Tomáš Carla Kupkolo 10 km M 20.6.2023320
2.6.2023CZEVojtěch Michal Pepperl+Fuchs 21,097 km M40 3.6.202320
19.6.2023CZEVojtisek Zdenek Pepperl+Fuchs 21,097 km M50 20.6.202348
21.6.2023CZEWagenknecht René VOŤÁK Originals 5 km M5 22.6.2023538
21.6.2023DEUWolf Marianne Lohfelden 21,097 km Z50 21.6.202362
13.6.2023CZEZajíčková Radka OlfinCar Ski Team A4 D4 13.6.2023759
13.6.2023CZEZajíčková Lenka OlfinCar Ski Team A5 D5 13.6.2023645
16.6.2023CZEZáruba Dušan MARO 21,097 km M40 16.6.202342
22.6.2023CZEZelenka Matěj Olfin Car Ski team 5 km JM5 22.6.2023545
22.6.2023CZEZelenka Jindřich 5 km JM5 22.6.2023544
21.6.2023CZEzeman martin 21,097 km M40 22.6.202367
30.5.2023CZEZima Matěj KIPRUN Ambassador 21,097 km M18 31.5.202327