23.5.2023 | | Kuznietsov Denys | |
21,097 km |
M30 |
25.5.2023 | 21 |
22.6.2023 | | Petrova Geri | BULHARSKO |
21,097 km |
Z40 |
22.6.2023 | 71 |
9.5.2023 | | Gregorczyk Krzysztof | POLSKA |
21,097 km |
Z50 |
24.6.2023 | 138 |
20.5.2023 | | Roznerska Dagmara | KB Sobótka |
21,097 km |
Z30 |
23.6.2023 | 132 |
31.5.2023 | | Harasym Andrzej | |
21,097 km |
M30 |
24.6.2023 | 142 |
11.6.2023 | | Harasym Michalina | Mukn pod Stróża Lubawka |
5 km |
JZ5 |
24.6.2023 | 565 |
28.5.2023 | | Roznerska Dagmara | KB Sobótka |
21,097 km |
Z30 |
23.6.2023 | 133 |
11.6.2023 | | Harasym Nikodem | Mukn pod Stróża Lubawka |
A5 |
CH5 |
11.6.2023 | 625 |
28.5.2023 | | Roznerski Łukasz | KB SOBÓTKA |
21,097 km |
M30 |
23.6.2023 | 134 |
21.6.2023 | | Mai Jochen | Würzburg |
10 km |
M |
21.6.2023 | 328 |
21.6.2023 | | Wolf Marianne | Lohfelden |
21,097 km |
Z50 |
21.6.2023 | 62 |
21.6.2023 | | Eicke Paul | Lohfelden |
21,097 km |
M40 |
21.6.2023 | 61 |
21.6.2023 | | Hoffmann Christoph | Würzburg |
5 km |
M5 |
21.6.2023 | 540 |
21.6.2023 | | Hoffmann Hilke | Würzburg |
5 km |
Z5 |
21.6.2023 | 539 |
21.6.2023 | | Mai Hannelore | Würzburg |
10 km |
Z |
21.6.2023 | 329 |
7.4.2023 | | Pivničková Agáta | |
A2 |
D2 |
7.4.2023 | 787 |
20.6.2023 | | Bárta Přemysl | SK BP Lumen Úpice |
A2 |
CH2 |
20.6.2023 | 799 |
19.6.2023 | | Sláma Martin | Východočeská televize V1 |
21,097 km |
M50 |
24.6.2023 | 140 |
16.6.2023 | | Kostovská Sára | MARO |
A1 |
D1 |
16.6.2023 | 810 |
15.6.2023 | | Samek Petr | OÚ Zábřezí-Řečice |
21,097 km |
M60 |
22.6.2023 | 32 |
22.6.2023 | | Řepinský Ondřej + Bahník Martin + Štefík Martin + Hořeňovský Jiří | OlfinCar 1 |
ST |
ST |
22.6.2023 | 411 |
9.6.2023 | | Melichar Robert | |
10 km |
M |
13.6.2023 | 308 |
21.6.2023 | | Brož Jiří | OB Lokomotiva Trutnov |
A5 |
CH5 |
21.6.2023 | 750 |
27.5.2023 | | Schreiberová Ema | BK Loko Trutnov |
A5 |
D5 |
27.5.2023 | 605 |
20.6.2023 | | Kornfeldová Amálie | Olfincar Ski Team |
5 km |
JZ5 |
22.6.2023 | 549 |
19.6.2023 | | Králová Denisa | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov |
A5 |
D5 |
19.6.2023 | 742 |
18.6.2023 | | Píša Lukáš | Model Bike Team |
10 km |
M |
19.6.2023 | 319 |
16.6.2023 | | Stránská Kateřina | MARO |
21,097 km |
Z40 |
16.6.2023 | 44 |
13.6.2023 | | Šimková Emma | OlfinCar ski team Trutnov |
A5 |
D5 |
13.6.2023 | 641 |
22.6.2023 | | Tomšíková Bára | |
A2 |
D2 |
22.6.2023 | 819 |
6.6.2023 | | Smejkalová Nela | Loko Trutnov |
A4 |
D4 |
6.6.2023 | 753 |
21.6.2023 | | Štolfová Milena | |
21,097 km |
Z30 |
22.6.2023 | 65 |
14.5.2023 | | Mraček Jan | Run the World |
21,097 km |
M50 |
16.5.2023 | 17 |
20.6.2023 | | Lauryn Radek | |
21,097 km |
M18 |
21.6.2023 | 56 |
16.6.2023 | | Férová Kristýna | MARO |
A2 |
D2 |
16.6.2023 | 795 |
16.6.2023 | | Srb Jindřich | Roztoky |
21,097 km |
M30 |
22.6.2023 | 102 |
22.6.2023 | | Truhlář Lukáš | |
21,097 km |
M30 |
22.6.2023 | 131 |
11.6.2023 | | Pacltová Simona | |
10 km |
Z |
15.6.2023 | 311 |
22.6.2023 | | Sawczak Sofie | |
A1 |
D1 |
22.6.2023 | 814 |
30.5.2023 | | Kocourek Petr | |
21,097 km |
M18 |
2.6.2023 | 10 |
17.4.2023 | | Křepelka Karel | Zdravotní klaun |
10 km |
M |
18.4.2023 | 304 |
19.6.2023 | | Drtinová Adéla | OlfinCar Ski team |
A5 |
D5 |
19.6.2023 | 743 |
18.6.2023 | | Šantroch Vojtěch | Trutnov Ranger |
5 km |
JM5 |
19.6.2023 | 537 |
16.6.2023 | | Procházka Jan | MARO |
5 km |
JM5 |
16.6.2023 | 528 |
13.6.2023 | | Zajíčková Radka | OlfinCar Ski Team |
A4 |
D4 |
13.6.2023 | 759 |
22.6.2023 | | Lukeš Karel | |
21,097 km |
M18 |
22.6.2023 | 128 |
6.6.2023 | | Stierand Václav | Loko Trutnov |
A5 |
CH5 |
6.6.2023 | 621 |
21.6.2023 | | Stierand Vojtěch | Lokomotiva Trutnov |
5 km |
JM5 |
22.6.2023 | 543 |
23.5.2023 | | Kubelka Martin + Martina Harvey + Hana Erlebachová + Radek Tomáš | ARGO-HYTOS |
ST |
ST |
30.5.2023 | 401 |
20.6.2023 | | Götz Oliver | Spartak Triatlon Trutnov |
10 km |
JM |
21.6.2023 | 334 |
16.6.2023 | | Havel Vojta | Skilauf Team |
A5 |
CH5 |
16.6.2023 | 670 |
16.6.2023 | | Dvořák Radek | MARO |
21,097 km |
M40 |
16.6.2023 | 37 |
23.6.2023 | | Věchet Jonáš | |
A4 |
CH4 |
23.6.2023 | 826 |
12.6.2023 | | Kunrt Michal | |
A5 |
CH5 |
12.6.2023 | 626 |
22.6.2023 | | Patzelt Viktor + Olivie Marečková + Mikuláš Mareček + Zuzana Suchá | Pepperl+Fuchs Trutnov junior |
ST |
ST |
22.6.2023 | 410 |
2.6.2023 | | Poklopová Martina + Poklop Jaroslav + Hospodková Monika + Kraus Filip | Horal-ky |
ST |
ST |
3.6.2023 | 402 |
21.6.2023 | | Hubka Vojtěch | Městská policie Trutnov |
21,097 km |
M30 |
21.6.2023 | 63 |
29.4.2023 | | Olšer Martin | Danyho parťáci |
21,097 km |
M40 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
20.6.2023 | | Hátrik Adam | White Gypsies |
21,097 km |
M18 |
22.6.2023 | 57 |
20.6.2023 | | Bárta Václav | SK BP Lumen Úpice |
A3 |
CH3 |
20.6.2023 | 782 |
19.6.2023 | | Málek Vojtěch | Olfin Car Ski team |
A5 |
CH5 |
19.6.2023 | 741 |
16.6.2023 | | Píchová Antonie | MARO |
5 km |
JZ5 |
16.6.2023 | 534 |
14.6.2023 | | Rosa Miroslav | |
21,097 km |
M50 |
20.6.2023 | 31 |
22.6.2023 | | Kimlová Veronika | |
5 km |
JZ5 |
22.6.2023 | 559 |
8.6.2023 | | Cogan Ruchard Rudolf | TJ Nová Paka |
A2 |
CH2 |
8.6.2023 | 790 |
21.6.2023 | | Braunová Eliška | |
A2 |
D2 |
21.6.2023 | 804 |
27.5.2023 | | Schreiber Michal | HC Trutnov |
A4 |
CH4 |
27.5.2023 | 751 |
20.6.2023 | | Havelka Daniel | ZPA Smart Energy |
21,097 km |
M40 |
24.6.2023 | 139 |
20.3.2023 | | Drabíková Štěpánka | |
A1 |
D1 |
20.3.2023 | 806 |
19.6.2023 | | Baťková Melisa | |
A4 |
D4 |
19.6.2023 | 763 |
18.6.2023 | | Kopřiva Jan | BSSHOP |
10 km |
M |
19.6.2023 | 318 |
16.6.2023 | | Viktora Milan | MARO |
21,097 km |
M30 |
16.6.2023 | 43 |
13.6.2023 | | Šimek Kryštof | OlfinCar ski team Trutnov |
A3 |
CH3 |
13.6.2023 | 774 |
22.6.2023 | | Tomšík Petr | |
A3 |
CH3 |
22.6.2023 | 818 |
6.6.2023 | | Smejkalová Ella | Loko Trutnov |
A4 |
D4 |
6.6.2023 | 752 |
21.6.2023 | | Sawczak Samuel | |
A2 |
CH2 |
21.6.2023 | 802 |
20.6.2023 | | Vacková Tereza | Loko Trutnov |
A4 |
D4 |
20.6.2023 | 764 |
16.6.2023 | | Černá Viktorie | MARO |
A3 |
D3 |
16.6.2023 | 777 |
15.6.2023 | | Šejna Jan | No pain , no gain ! |
21,097 km |
M40 |
17.6.2023 | 35 |
22.6.2023 | | Krůza Lukáš | ACS Rýchory |
A1 |
CH1 |
22.6.2023 | 824 |
10.6.2023 | | Rýdlo Dominik | |
A3 |
CH3 |
10.6.2023 | 772 |
21.6.2023 | | Těžký Martin | |
21,097 km |
M18 |
22.6.2023 | 69 |
30.5.2023 | | Zima Matěj | KIPRUN Ambassador |
21,097 km |
M18 |
31.5.2023 | 27 |
21.6.2023 | | Horáček Filip | OlfinCar Ski team |
A4 |
CH4 |
21.6.2023 | 769 |
16.4.2023 | | Brus Tomáš | |
21,097 km |
M30 |
18.4.2023 | 6 |
20.6.2023 | | Sláma jiří | Východočeská televize V1 |
5 km |
M5 |
22.6.2023 | 557 |
18.6.2023 | | Valent Filip | Hc Trutnov |
5 km |
JM5 |
20.6.2023 | 536 |
16.6.2023 | | Kubík Tomáš | MARO |
5 km |
JM5 |
16.6.2023 | 527 |
13.6.2023 | | Zajíčková Lenka | OlfinCar Ski Team |
A5 |
D5 |
13.6.2023 | 645 |
22.6.2023 | | Ryšavý Martin | |
21,097 km |
M40 |
22.6.2023 | 80 |
6.6.2023 | | Stierandová Valérie Mona | Loko Trutnov |
A4 |
D4 |
6.6.2023 | 755 |
21.6.2023 | | Holá Kateřina | Olfincarskiteam |
A4 |
D4 |
21.6.2023 | 770 |
20.6.2023 | | Kysela Jiri | OlfinCar Ski Team |
A4 |
CH4 |
20.6.2023 | 767 |
19.6.2023 | | Jezbera Roman | Sám za sebe |
21,097 km |
M50 |
22.6.2023 | 53 |
16.6.2023 | | Kosek Luboš | ARGO-HYTOS Vrchlabí |
21,097 km |
M40 |
20.6.2023 | 47 |
16.6.2023 | | Rybak Alexander | MARO |
10 km |
Z |
16.6.2023 | 316 |
23.6.2023 | | Věchet Lukáš | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
A5 |
CH5 |
23.6.2023 | 828 |
11.6.2023 | | Pokryvačová Miluše | |
A4 |
D4 |
11.6.2023 | 756 |
22.6.2023 | | Hlaváčková Elen | |
A4 |
D4 |
22.6.2023 | 771 |
2.6.2023 | | Vojtěch Michal | Pepperl+Fuchs |
21,097 km |
M40 |
3.6.2023 | 20 |
29.4.2023 | | Kňourková Dorota | |
A2 |
D2 |
29.4.2023 | 789 |
20.6.2023 | | Kirschová Nicol | |
10 km |
JZ |
22.6.2023 | 326 |
19.6.2023 | | Vojtisek Zdenek | Pepperl+Fuchs |
21,097 km |
M50 |
20.6.2023 | 48 |
16.6.2023 | | Stránská Barbora | MARO |
5 km |
JZ5 |
16.6.2023 | 533 |
14.6.2023 | | Hulík Vojtěch | HTW |
21,097 km |
M30 |
15.6.2023 | 30 |
22.6.2023 | | Písař Lucie | |
21,097 km |
Z30 |
22.6.2023 | 107 |
8.6.2023 | | Coganová Zdeňka | TJ Nová Paka |
5 km |
Z5 |
8.6.2023 | 522 |
21.6.2023 | | Kirschová Eva | Šnečí komando |
21,097 km |
Z40 |
22.6.2023 | 68 |
26.5.2023 | | Hátle Jakub | Poko Running Team |
21,097 km |
M30 |
27.5.2023 | 23 |
20.6.2023 | | Tyrychtr Vojtěch | Atletika Loko Trutnov |
A4 |
CH4 |
20.6.2023 | 768 |
12.3.2023 | | Fuchsová Veronika | |
10 km |
JZ |
7.4.2023 | 303 |
20.6.2023 | | Paschoutová Eliška + Vacek Dominik + Mach Dominik + Vacek Tomáš | |
ST |
ST |
21.6.2023 | 406 |
17.6.2023 | | Štangler Filip | Olfincar Trutnov |
A5 |
CH5 |
17.6.2023 | 682 |
16.6.2023 | | Záruba Dušan | MARO |
21,097 km |
M40 |
16.6.2023 | 42 |
12.6.2023 | | Matoušová Lucie | |
A4 |
D4 |
12.6.2023 | 758 |
22.6.2023 | | Hlaváček Daniel | |
A5 |
CH5 |
22.6.2023 | 817 |
5.6.2023 | | Češka Martin | Kosmonosy |
21,097 km |
M40 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
21.6.2023 | | Tureček Ondřej | |
21,097 km |
M18 |
22.6.2023 | 70 |
8.5.2023 | | Tupec Martin | Homolka |
21,097 km |
M50 |
9.5.2023 | 15 |
20.6.2023 | | Homolka Petr | OlfinCar Ski Team Trutnov |
A5 |
CH5 |
20.6.2023 | 745 |
19.6.2023 | | Javorský Denis | White Gypsies |
21,097 km |
M18 |
24.6.2023 | 137 |
16.6.2023 | | Polák Barnabáš | MARO |
A2 |
CH2 |
16.6.2023 | 794 |
15.6.2023 | | Vácha Jiří | ENIGOO |
21,097 km |
M30 |
16.6.2023 | 34 |
22.6.2023 | | Blažek Martin | ACS Rýchory |
21,097 km |
M50 |
22.6.2023 | 130 |
10.6.2023 | | Rýdlo David | |
A2 |
CH2 |
10.6.2023 | 791 |
21.6.2023 | | Janovcová Anežka | |
A2 |
D2 |
21.6.2023 | 805 |
30.5.2023 | | Nehyba Jaromír | Sparta |
10 km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
21.6.2023 | | Horáček Jan | OlfinCar Ski team |
A5 |
CH5 |
21.6.2023 | 748 |
13.4.2023 | | Polák Martin | Jívka |
21,097 km |
M50 |
14.4.2023 | 5 |
20.6.2023 | | Stránský Jáchym | OLFINCAR SKI TEAM |
A2 |
CH2 |
20.6.2023 | 800 |
16.6.2023 | | Vaněk Adam | MARO |
5 km |
JM5 |
16.6.2023 | 526 |
13.6.2023 | | Matouskova Zuzana | OlfinCar Ski Team |
5 km |
Z5 |
14.6.2023 | 524 |
22.6.2023 | | Fiedlerová Karolína | |
10 km |
Z |
22.6.2023 | 332 |
6.6.2023 | | Vik Daniel | |
A5 |
CH5 |
6.6.2023 | 611 |
21.6.2023 | | Haková Hana | Vítězná |
5 km |
Z5 |
22.6.2023 | 542 |
20.6.2023 | | Kysela Rudolf | OlfinCar Ski team |
A3 |
CH3 |
20.6.2023 | 784 |
19.6.2023 | | Chabera Michal | |
21,097 km |
M40 |
22.6.2023 | 52 |
18.6.2023 | | Havlíček Ivo | Lánov Krkonoše |
21,097 km |
M50 |
22.6.2023 | 76 |
16.6.2023 | | Krejdl Kánská Zuzana | |
5 km |
Z5 |
16.6.2023 | 535 |
16.6.2023 | | Hejnová Kateřina | MARO |
10 km |
Z |
16.6.2023 | 315 |
23.6.2023 | | Fenik Tadeáš | |
5 km |
JM5 |
24.6.2023 | 563 |
11.6.2023 | | Petrovová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
5 km |
JZ5 |
14.6.2023 | 523 |
22.6.2023 | | Zelenka Matěj | Olfin Car Ski team |
5 km |
JM5 |
22.6.2023 | 545 |
1.6.2023 | | Kopřiva Jan | BS SHOP |
10 km |
M |
23.6.2023 | 336 |
29.4.2023 | | Kňourková Dorota | |
A2 |
D2 |
29.4.2023 | 788 |
20.6.2023 | | Skálová Michaela | OLFINCAR Ski Team |
A5 |
D5 |
20.6.2023 | 744 |
16.6.2023 | | Píchová Michaela | MARO |
5 km |
Z5 |
16.6.2023 | 532 |
14.6.2023 | | Breburdová Hana | Maratón klub Kladno |
21,097 km |
Z50 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
22.6.2023 | | Picka Petr | OlfinCar |
21,097 km |
M40 |
22.6.2023 | 103 |
18.6.2023 | | Dusbaba Jan | TJ Jiskra Velký Dřevíč |
10 km |
M |
21.6.2023 | 307 |
21.6.2023 | | Braunová Eliška | |
A3 |
D3 |
21.6.2023 | 786 |
25.5.2023 | | Hadincová Pavlína | |
10 km |
JZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
20.6.2023 | | Tyrychtrová Lucie | Atletika Loko Trutnov |
A5 |
D5 |
20.6.2023 | 746 |
12.3.2023 | | Fuchsová Magdaléna | |
10 km |
Z |
15.3.2023 | 302 |
20.6.2023 | | Štěpánek Rostislav | |
21,097 km |
M50 |
21.6.2023 | 55 |
19.6.2023 | | Semerák Jakub | |
A2 |
CH2 |
19.6.2023 | 798 |
16.6.2023 | | Honzová Petra | MARO |
21,097 km |
Z30 |
16.6.2023 | 41 |
12.6.2023 | | Brožová Barbora | |
A4 |
D4 |
12.6.2023 | 757 |
22.6.2023 | | Hanušová Jitka | OB Loko Trutnov |
5 km |
Z5 |
22.6.2023 | 561 |
5.6.2023 | | Šmejkal David | Canicross Mělník |
21,097 km |
M30 |
6.6.2023 | 116 |
21.6.2023 | | Knutson Dominik | TC Dvůr Králové |
5 km |
M5 |
22.6.2023 | 541 |
7.5.2023 | | Randa Drahomír | Běžecké tréninky online |
21,097 km |
M40 |
12.5.2023 | 14 |
20.6.2023 | | Příhodová Kamila | |
21,097 km |
Z30 |
21.6.2023 | 58 |
19.6.2023 | | Renčín Tomáš | White Gypsies |
21,097 km |
M18 |
20.6.2023 | 50 |
17.6.2023 | | Maršík Vojtěch | |
A2 |
CH2 |
17.6.2023 | 797 |
15.6.2023 | | Farský Martin | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
A4 |
CH4 |
15.6.2023 | 761 |
22.6.2023 | | Kracík Šimon | |
A4 |
CH4 |
22.6.2023 | 823 |
10.6.2023 | | Bergerová Kopecká Jana | |
21,097 km |
Z30 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
21.6.2023 | | Horáková Jana | Cafe Bajer Pardubice |
21,097 km |
Z50 |
24.6.2023 | 136 |
30.5.2023 | | Harasym Maciej | Mukn pod Stróża Lubawka |
21,097 km |
M40 |
24.6.2023 | 141 |
21.6.2023 | | Šíl Petr | tRUtNov |
10 km |
M |
22.6.2023 | 327 |
13.4.2023 | | Hejl Matěj | TO Šarkán |
21,097 km |
M30 |
14.4.2023 | 4 |
20.6.2023 | | Stránský Kryštof | OLFINCAR SKI TEAM |
A3 |
CH3 |
20.6.2023 | 783 |
16.6.2023 | | Haase Rozálie | MARO |
A2 |
D2 |
16.6.2023 | 793 |
13.6.2023 | | Heřmanová Alena + Aneta Kracíková + Miroslava Korotvičková + Luboš Rejfek | Pepperl+Fuchs Trutnov |
ST |
ST |
15.6.2023 | 403 |
22.6.2023 | | Stierandová Zorka | |
A3 |
D3 |
22.6.2023 | 820 |
6.6.2023 | | Viková Veronika | |
A4 |
D4 |
6.6.2023 | 754 |
21.6.2023 | | Štolfová Karolínka | |
A1 |
D1 |
21.6.2023 | 813 |
15.5.2023 | | Pavlíček Marek | TJ Sokol Černý Důl |
21,097 km |
M18 |
15.5.2023 | 19 |
20.6.2023 | | Bureš Jakub | OlfinCar Ski team |
A4 |
CH4 |
20.6.2023 | 766 |
19.6.2023 | | Bárta Lukáš | SK BP Lumen Úpice |
21,097 km |
M40 |
20.6.2023 | 51 |
18.6.2023 | | Brož Michal + Jan Brož + Pavel Šimek + Richard Hrzán | |
ST |
ST |
20.6.2023 | 405 |
16.6.2023 | | Johanova Anika | Olfin Car Ski Team |
A5 |
D5 |
16.6.2023 | 650 |
16.6.2023 | | Hajná Hana | MARO |
10 km |
Z |
16.6.2023 | 314 |
23.6.2023 | | Uhlířová Markéta + Kopřivová Marie + Chrastinová Eliška + Uhlíř Kamil | |
ST |
ST |
23.6.2023 | 413 |
22.6.2023 | | Zelenka Jindřich | |
5 km |
JM5 |
22.6.2023 | 544 |
26.4.2023 | | Prudil Pavel | Run The World CZ |
21,097 km |
M50 |
27.4.2023 | 9 |
20.6.2023 | | Milata Vojtěch | Trutnov |
10 km |
M |
22.6.2023 | 335 |
16.6.2023 | | Férová Štěpánka | MARO |
A3 |
D3 |
16.6.2023 | 778 |
13.6.2023 | | Friš Vojtěch | FRIS TEAM |
A4 |
CH4 |
13.6.2023 | 760 |
22.6.2023 | | Kuhn Viktor | OlfinCar |
21,097 km |
M60 |
22.6.2023 | 104 |
8.6.2023 | | Hanousek Jiří | Šneci v běhu |
10 km |
M |
8.6.2023 | 306 |
21.6.2023 | | Tyrychtrová Tereza | |
10 km |
Z |
22.6.2023 | 331 |
25.5.2023 | | Dubový Vít | |
21,097 km |
M30 |
26.5.2023 | 22 |
20.6.2023 | | Dvořáček Radek | OB Vamberk |
21,097 km |
M18 |
21.6.2023 | 59 |
3.3.2023 | | Šulcová Šárka | Gladiator Gym |
10 km |
Z |
4.3.2023 | 301 |
20.6.2023 | | Hrdinka Jirka | Run4fun |
10 km |
M |
21.6.2023 | 321 |
19.6.2023 | | Šretr Oskar | Olfin Car Ski team |
A5 |
CH5 |
19.6.2023 | 691 |
16.6.2023 | | Ševčuk Miroslav | MARO |
5 km |
M5 |
16.6.2023 | 531 |
24.6.2023 | | Petrovová Pavlína | |
21,097 km |
Z40 |
24.6.2023 | 143 |
12.6.2023 | | Brožová Ema | |
A5 |
D5 |
12.6.2023 | 632 |
22.6.2023 | | Stierand Daniel | |
21,097 km |
M40 |
22.6.2023 | 129 |
2.6.2023 | | Beneš David | |
21,097 km |
M40 |
6.6.2023 | 26 |
21.6.2023 | | Jankovský Aleš | |
21,097 km |
M30 |
22.6.2023 | 64 |
4.5.2023 | | Vala Ondřej | |
21,097 km |
M40 |
5.5.2023 | 13 |
20.6.2023 | | Hromádková Elen | OlfinCar Ski Team Trutnov |
5 km |
JZ5 |
22.6.2023 | 550 |
17.6.2023 | | Ivaskevych Volodymyr | Runczech |
10 km |
M |
20.6.2023 | 317 |
16.6.2023 | | Jindřišek Martin | MARO |
5 km |
M5 |
16.6.2023 | 564 |
22.6.2023 | | Kracík Matouš | |
A3 |
CH3 |
22.6.2023 | 747 |
10.6.2023 | | Mocek Tomáš | Fotři v běhu |
10 km |
M |
20.6.2023 | 310 |
21.6.2023 | | Janovec Jakub | GAST-PRO |
10 km |
M |
22.6.2023 | 333 |
28.5.2023 | | Ketzl Radek | |
21,097 km |
M30 |
1.6.2023 | 25 |
21.6.2023 | | Wagenknecht René | VOŤÁK Originals |
5 km |
M5 |
22.6.2023 | 538 |
12.4.2023 | | Hačevská Vladimíra | |
21,097 km |
Z30 |
15.4.2023 | 3 |
20.6.2023 | | Tomšík Zdeněk | |
10 km |
M |
21.6.2023 | 323 |
16.6.2023 | | Kostovská Ema | MARO |
A3 |
D3 |
16.6.2023 | 776 |
15.6.2023 | | Farský Lukáš | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
5 km |
JM5 |
17.6.2023 | 525 |
22.6.2023 | | Stierand Nikolas | |
A4 |
CH4 |
22.6.2023 | 822 |
6.6.2023 | | Viková Amálie | |
A1 |
D1 |
6.6.2023 | 808 |
21.6.2023 | | Štolfa Petr | |
A2 |
CH2 |
21.6.2023 | 803 |
14.5.2023 | | Cvrčková Eliška | |
A1 |
D1 |
14.5.2023 | 807 |
20.6.2023 | | Kysela Vojtěch | Olfin Car Ski team |
5 km |
JM5 |
22.6.2023 | 548 |
19.6.2023 | | Vlček Tomáš | Carla Kupkolo |
10 km |
M |
20.6.2023 | 320 |
18.6.2023 | | Havlová Marie + Honza Melišík + Dušan Hlaváček + Milan Fiala | TJ Loko retro |
ST |
ST |
20.6.2023 | 404 |
16.6.2023 | | Kuba Martin | MARO |
21,097 km |
M50 |
16.6.2023 | 46 |
13.6.2023 | | Kynclová Adela | |
A2 |
D2 |
13.6.2023 | 792 |
22.6.2023 | | Horáčková Petra + Jana Marečková + Lucie Hlaváčková + Jan Suchý | Pepperl+Fuchs Trutnov |
ST |
ST |
22.6.2023 | 409 |
31.5.2023 | | Maček Petr | Hc Trutnov |
A5 |
CH5 |
31.5.2023 | 608 |
24.4.2023 | | Schmidt Josef | |
21,097 km |
M30 |
25.4.2023 | 8 |
20.6.2023 | | Milata Pavel | Loko Trutnov |
5 km |
M5 |
22.6.2023 | 562 |
16.6.2023 | | Pícha Timotej | MARO |
A4 |
CH4 |
16.6.2023 | 762 |
16.6.2023 | | Hohinová Michaela | |
21,097 km |
Z18 |
20.6.2023 | 36 |
23.6.2023 | | Picek Petr | OlfinCar Ski team |
A4 |
CH4 |
23.6.2023 | 825 |
8.6.2023 | | Šejna Jan | NO Pain, NO Gain ! |
21,097 km |
M40 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
21.6.2023 | | Johan Marek | Olfin Car Ski Tesm |
5 km |
JM5 |
22.6.2023 | 546 |
23.5.2023 | | Kordík Honza | RISOLINO |
10 km |
M |
24.6.2023 | 337 |
20.6.2023 | | Šilpert Vit | BKL machov |
A2 |
CH2 |
20.6.2023 | 801 |
24.2.2023 | | Hanuš Tomáš | |
21,097 km |
M30 |
25.2.2023 | 1 |
19.6.2023 | | Kotyk Vojtěch | OOB TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV |
21,097 km |
M18 |
21.6.2023 | 54 |
19.6.2023 | | Melišíková Viktorie | BĚŽECKÝ KLUB NÁCHOD |
A5 |
D5 |
19.6.2023 | 690 |
16.6.2023 | | Kostovský Roman | MARO |
5 km |
M5 |
16.6.2023 | 530 |
13.6.2023 | | Friš Matěj | FRIS TEAM |
A5 |
CH5 |
13.6.2023 | 648 |
22.6.2023 | | Písař Martin | Heřmanův Městec |
21,097 km |
M30 |
22.6.2023 | 114 |
2.6.2023 | | Nentvich Miroslav | |
21,097 km |
M30 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
21.6.2023 | | Hanuš Pavel | OB Loko Trutnov |
5 km |
M5 |
22.6.2023 | 560 |
3.5.2023 | | Vácha Jiří | |
21,097 km |
M60 |
4.5.2023 | 12 |
20.6.2023 | | Flašarová Lenka | Svaz Českých Bohémů |
10 km |
Z |
22.6.2023 | 325 |
17.6.2023 | | Moravcová Anežka | |
A1 |
D1 |
17.6.2023 | 812 |
16.6.2023 | | Blažková Leona | MARO |
21,097 km |
Z40 |
16.6.2023 | 39 |
23.6.2023 | | Debnárová Johana | OlfinCar Ski club |
A3 |
D3 |
23.6.2023 | 827 |
12.6.2023 | | Mařanová Malvína | HC Jičín |
A1 |
D1 |
12.6.2023 | 809 |
22.6.2023 | | Mach Adam | |
A1 |
CH1 |
22.6.2023 | 816 |
21.6.2023 | | Ulrych Tomáš | |
21,097 km |
M30 |
22.6.2023 | 75 |
21.6.2023 | | Králík Martin | Olfin Car Ski Team |
5 km |
JM5 |
22.6.2023 | 547 |
12.4.2023 | | Staňková Petra | |
21,097 km |
Z30 |
12.4.2023 | 2 |
20.6.2023 | | Tomšíková Lenka | Run4Fun |
10 km |
Z |
21.6.2023 | 322 |
19.6.2023 | | Maňhal Petr | OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov |
5 km |
JM5 |
22.6.2023 | 558 |
16.6.2023 | | Černý Kamil | MARO |
A1 |
CH1 |
16.6.2023 | 811 |
15.6.2023 | | Prchal Pavel | GP Kolín |
21,097 km |
M60 |
21.6.2023 | 33 |
22.6.2023 | | Makydová Markéta + Malá Karolína + Vondráček Jan + Častoková Iva | OlfinCar 2 |
ST |
ST |
22.6.2023 | 412 |
10.6.2023 | | Drobný Vojtěch | |
10 km |
M |
17.6.2023 | 309 |
21.6.2023 | | Hak Tomáš | Carla.Kupkolo.cz |
21,097 km |
M40 |
22.6.2023 | 66 |
14.5.2023 | | Mraček Jakub | |
21,097 km |
M18 |
16.5.2023 | 18 |
20.6.2023 | | Šilpertova Natalie | BKL Machov |
A4 |
D4 |
20.6.2023 | 765 |
19.6.2023 | | Král David | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov |
A3 |
CH3 |
19.6.2023 | 780 |
18.6.2023 | | Brožová Zlata | |
21,097 km |
Z30 |
20.6.2023 | 49 |
16.6.2023 | | Kubík Daniel | MARO |
21,097 km |
M40 |
16.6.2023 | 45 |
13.6.2023 | | Kynclová Marie | |
A3 |
D3 |
13.6.2023 | 775 |
22.6.2023 | | Stierand Daniel | |
A5 |
CH5 |
22.6.2023 | 821 |
6.6.2023 | | Príslupský Pavel | AmBeS 1986 |
21,097 km |
M60 |
13.6.2023 | 28 |
20.6.2023 | | Dvořáková Veronika | |
10 km |
Z |
22.6.2023 | 324 |
16.6.2023 | | Pícha Teodor | MARO |
A2 |
CH2 |
16.6.2023 | 796 |
16.6.2023 | | Kunst Ondřej | |
10 km |
M |
17.6.2023 | 313 |
23.6.2023 | | Ňorek Martin | |
21,097 km |
M40 |
23.6.2023 | 135 |
22.6.2023 | | Melichar Pavel + Bímanová Eliška + Nesládek Petr + Bouček Lukáš | OlfinCar Ski team T |
ST |
ST |
22.6.2023 | 408 |
31.5.2023 | | Kyselica Jonáš | |
21,097 km |
M18 |
1.6.2023 | 16 |
23.5.2023 | | Ehrenberger Lukáš | Gladiator gym |
10 km |
M |
24.5.2023 | 305 |
20.6.2023 | | Burešová Tereza | OlfinCar Ski team |
A3 |
D3 |
20.6.2023 | 785 |
19.6.2023 | | Drtinová Karolína | OlfinCar Ski team |
A3 |
D3 |
19.6.2023 | 781 |
19.6.2023 | | Melišíková Maja | BĚŽECKÝ KLUB NÁCHOD |
A3 |
D3 |
19.6.2023 | 779 |
16.6.2023 | | Kubíková Barbora | MARO |
5 km |
JZ5 |
16.6.2023 | 529 |
13.6.2023 | | Friš Michal | |
10 km |
M |
16.6.2023 | 312 |
7.6.2023 | | Flašarová Lenka | |
21,097 km |
Z50 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
21.6.2023 | | zeman martin | |
21,097 km |
M40 |
22.6.2023 | 67 |
3.5.2023 | | Anton Tomáš | |
21,097 km |
M50 |
4.5.2023 | 11 |
20.6.2023 | | Horká Lucie + Retková Klára + Jindrová Alžběta + Leblochová Jana | Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov |
ST |
ST |
22.6.2023 | 407 |
17.6.2023 | | Vávrů Ivana | TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
21,097 km |
Z30 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
16.6.2023 | | Ráliš Tomáš | MARO |
21,097 km |
M50 |
16.6.2023 | 38 |
23.6.2023 | | Debnár Radomír | |
10 km |
M |
24.6.2023 | 338 |
12.6.2023 | | Mařan Matěj | Jičín |
A3 |
CH3 |
12.6.2023 | 773 |
22.6.2023 | | Machová Marie | |
A1 |
D1 |
22.6.2023 | 815 |
21.6.2023 | | Králová Iva | |
10 km |
Z |
22.6.2023 | 330 |
21.6.2023 | | Kirsch Radomír | Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov |
21,097 km |
M40 |
22.6.2023 | 60 |
11.6.2023 | | Doucha Jiří | Hvězda Pardubice |
21,097 km |
M50 |
12.6.2023 | 29 |
18.4.2023 | | Bayerová Lenka | |
21,097 km |
Z50 |
20.4.2023 | 7 |
2.6.2023 | | Horáčková Lucie | |
21,097 km |
Z50 |
3.6.2023 | 24 |