Startovní listina MTB NOVOPACKÝ MARATON

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D46
K58
D212
D47
D18
D37
D53
Kategorie
DM40Muži 40 - 49 let20
KM4Muži 40 - 49 let17
DM4Muži 50 a více let11
KM5Muži 50 - 59 let11
DM30Muži 30 - 39 let10
KM1Junioři 13 - 17 let8
MMZ8Mladší žáci 7- 8 let8
ZM4Předškoláci do 4 let7
KM6Muži 60 a více let6
MSZ10Starší žáci 9 - 10 let6
KM2Muži 18 - 29 let6
KM3Muži 30 - 39 let6
DM1Muži do 29 let5
ZMZ8Mladší žákyně 7 - 8 let4
MMZ6Mladší žáci 5 - 6 let4
KZ2Ženy 18 a více let3
MSZ12Starší žáci 11 - 12 let3
ZMZ6Mladší žákyně 5 - 6let3
ZSZ10Starší žákyně 9 - 10 let2
KZ1Juniorky 13 - 17 let1
Celkem přihlášených141

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
4.9.2023CZEBajer Jan BAKAKO Nová Paka Dlouhá DM1 6.9.2023568
4.9.2023CZEBajer Jiří BAKAKO Nová Paka Dlouhá DM40 6.9.2023567
8.9.2023CZEBernard Arnošt Kola Šír Bělohrad Dlouhá DM4 12.9.2023571
3.9.2023CZEBílek Aleš Czech Tallboys Dlouhá DM40 13.9.2023575
12.9.2023CZEBoček Tomáš FC Unterholz Dlouhá DM30 14.9.2023585
11.9.2023CZEBrádlová Nela BAKAKO Nová Paka 750 m ZMZ8 12.9.202339
11.9.2023CZEBrádlová Ema BAKAKO Nová Paka 1000 m ZSZ10 12.9.202348
10.9.2023CZEBrumlich Michal ENJOY RIDING TEAM Krátká KM1 12.9.2023322
24.8.2023CZEBukovský Jarmil Kumburak Krátká KM5 27.8.2023302
12.8.2023CZEBurda Lukáš Vysoké Veselí Dlouhá DM1 24.8.2023553
29.8.2023CZEČapková Rozálie Jičín 750 m ZMZ8 29.8.202335
27.8.2023CZEČeřovský Jan Hořice Dlouhá DM40 27.8.2023557
16.8.2023CZEČeřovský Jaroslav Křižák Team Dlouhá DM40 24.8.2023554
28.8.2023CZEČeřovský Jakub Lázně Bělohrad Dlouhá DM40 6.9.2023562
14.9.2023CZEChmelík Tomáš Chmelik POWER Krátká KM1 14.9.2023341
14.9.2023CZEChmelík Martin Chmelik POWER Krátká KM5 14.9.2023342
8.9.2023CZECibulka Tomáš OUTFINDO Team Dlouhá DM40 9.9.2023569
14.9.2023CZEČivrný Roman Cykloklub Vysoké n. J. Dlouhá DM4 14.9.2023587
26.8.2023CZECoganová Zdeňka TJ Nová Paka Krátká KZ2 27.8.2023309
13.9.2023CZEDušánek Miloš BK Nová Paka Krátká KM6 13.9.2023335
12.9.2023CZEDvořák Petr TJ Sokol Železný Brod Krátká KM4 13.9.2023333
13.9.2023CZEDytrych Denis Císaři Krátká KM2 nezaplaceno0
26.8.2023CZEFelcman Matyáš Cykloklub Jičín Krátká KM1 27.8.2023308
26.8.2023CZEFelcman Radek Cykloklub Jičín Dlouhá DM4 27.8.2023556
14.9.2023CZEFoltýn Marek BAKAKO Nová Paka Dlouhá DM40 15.9.2023592
12.9.2023CZEGeorgiev Michael Proofy Krátká KM3 13.9.2023332
14.9.2023CZEHalamka Petr Nová Paka Krátká KM4 nezaplaceno0
14.9.2023CZEHerold Václav ČKS SKI Jilemnice 250 m ZM4 15.9.202364
14.9.2023CZEHerold Kryštof ČKS SKI Jilemnice 500 m MMZ6 15.9.202363
14.9.2023CZEHerold Matyáš ČKS SKI Jilemnice 750 m MMZ8 15.9.202362
13.9.2023CZEHolík Ondřej Císaři Krátká KM2 nezaplaceno0
2.8.2023CZEHolman Leoš CK Pardubice Dlouhá DM4 24.8.2023552
14.9.2023CZEHoráček Vojtěch ČKS SKI Jilemnice 500 m MMZ6 15.9.202369
14.9.2023CZEHoráček Antonín ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1000 m MSZ10 15.9.202368
29.8.2023CZEHoráčková Barbora ČKS SKI Jilemnice Krátká KZ2 29.8.2023311
10.9.2023CZEHorák Tomáš Stará Paka Krátká KM4 12.9.2023321
11.9.2023CZEHorák Tomáš Stará Paka 750 m MMZ8 12.9.202338
11.9.2023CZEHoráková Adélka Stará Paka 250 m ZM4 12.9.202344
13.9.2023CZEHynčicová Bára Cyklo Petr Hynčica 500 m ZMZ6 13.9.202353
14.9.2023CZEJanďourek Dušan Cykloklub Jičín Krátká KM4 15.9.2023348
5.9.2023CZEJanďourek Patrik Cykloklub Jičín Krátká KM1 9.9.2023317
31.8.2023CZEJanků Tomáš beManiax Madbike Dlouhá DM4 6.9.2023565
14.9.2023CZEJanota Marcel Kola ŠÍR Bělohrad Dlouhá DM40 14.9.2023590
7.9.2023CZEJelinek Petr BAKAKO Nová Paka Krátká KM3 9.9.2023318
4.9.2023CZEJeřábek Jáchym BAKAKO Nová Paka 750 m MMZ8 6.9.202336
14.9.2023CZEJerie Matyáš ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1000 m MSZ10 15.9.202359
14.9.2023CZEJerie Nikola ČKS SKI Jilemnice 250 m ZM4 15.9.202358
1.9.2023CZEJežek Zdeněk BAKAKO Nová Paka Dlouhá DM4 6.9.2023566
14.9.2023CZEJon Sebastián Cykloklub Jičín Krátká KM1 15.9.2023347
30.8.2023CZEKaňka David Kozojedy Dlouhá DM40 31.8.2023561
13.9.2023CZEKincl Zbyněk Vrchlabí 250 m ZM4 13.9.202355
13.9.2023CZEKinclová Elen Spartak Vrchlabí 750 m ZMZ8 13.9.202354
11.9.2023CZEKlein Petr Podhorní Újezd a Vojice Dlouhá DM4 12.9.2023572
25.8.2023CZEKnap Jakub Nová Paka Dlouhá DM30 29.8.2023558
13.9.2023CZEKnop Lukáš Hradec Králové Krátká KM4 14.9.2023336
13.9.2023CZEKnop Jan VELOCOACHCZ TEAM Krátká KM1 14.9.2023337
11.9.2023CZEKolesár Roman BAKAKO Nová Paka Dlouhá DM30 12.9.2023570
13.9.2023CZEKolesár Roman BAKAKO Nová Paka Dlouhá DM30 13.9.2023581
14.9.2023CZEKolínová Julie ČKS SKI Jilemnice 750 m ZMZ8 15.9.202361
14.9.2023CZEKolínová Žofie ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1000 m ZSZ10 15.9.202360
13.9.2023CZEKoloc Radek beManiax Krátká KM6 13.9.2023329
14.9.2023CZEKordík Petr Cykloklub Jičín Dlouhá DM40 14.9.2023589
12.9.2023CZEKotyk Karel Velocipéd klub Nová Paka Krátká KM5 13.9.2023327
14.9.2023CZEKout Josef BAKAKO Nová Paka 1000 m MSZ10 14.9.202334
13.9.2023CZEKrálík Matouš SK Studenec 250 m ZM4 13.9.202352
13.9.2023CZEKrálík Miloš Kolofix Dlouhá DM30 13.9.2023582
13.9.2023CZEKraus Lukáš CARLA - KUPKOLO Dlouhá DM1 14.9.2023584
13.9.2023CZEKroupa Petr Nová Ves nad Nisou Krátká KM4 13.9.2023331
27.8.2023CZEKrupička Jaroslav Domácí N.Paka Krátká KM4 29.8.2023310
13.9.2023CZEKubant Pavel Lázně Bohdaneč Krátká KM5 nezaplaceno0
14.9.2023CZEKubišta Martin UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ Krátká KM2 14.9.2023344
11.9.2023CZEKubišta Martin BAKAKO Nová Paka Krátká KM4 12.9.2023323
14.9.2023CZEKubů Vladislav KIA JIČÍN Krátká KM3 14.9.2023340
14.9.2023CZEKučera Jan KC Slavia Praha Dlouhá DM4 15.9.2023594
14.9.2023CZEKuřík Štěpán Antonín ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1500 m MSZ12 15.9.202366
13.9.2023CZEKynský Tomáš Investice do zlata-Jan Zaplatílek Krátká KM3 13.9.2023330
11.9.2023CZELang Jindra Dolní Branná Krátká KM4 12.9.2023324
12.9.2023CZELang Kryštof Dolní Branná Krátká KM1 13.9.2023326
25.8.2023CZELehotský Jiří Melvins Team Krátká KM4 27.8.2023306
13.9.2023CZELukeš Jiří Bikestars Vrchlabí Krátká KM4 nezaplaceno0
8.9.2023CZEMach Lukáš Enjoy Riding Krátká KM2 9.9.2023320
31.8.2023CZEMach Josef BAKAKO Nová Paka Dlouhá DM30 6.9.2023564
24.8.2023CZEMádlík Josef BAKAKO Nová Paka Krátká KM5 27.8.2023303
18.8.2023CZEMádlík Petr BAKAKO Nová Paka Krátká KM2 24.8.2023301
24.8.2023CZEMádlík Ondřej BAKAKO Nová Paka 1500 m MSZ12 27.8.202346
24.8.2023CZEMádlík Vojtěch BAKAKO Nová Paka Krátká KM1 27.8.2023304
11.9.2023CZEMartin Matyáš KAH Sport Vrchlabí 750 m MMZ8 12.9.202340
11.9.2023CZEMartin Jan KAH Sport Vrchlabí Dlouhá DM40 12.9.2023573
11.9.2023CZEMartinová Madlen KAH Sport Vrchlabí 500 m ZMZ6 12.9.202343
11.9.2023CZEMartinová Mariana KAH Sport Vrchlabí 250 m ZM4 12.9.202345
14.9.2023CZEMatějka Josef Vůně dřeva s.r.o. Dlouhá DM4 14.9.2023588
14.9.2023CZEMatoulek Jiří Levit Loko Trutnov Krátká KM5 14.9.2023345
10.9.2023CZEMorávek David BAKAKO Nová Paka 750 m MMZ8 12.9.202337
11.9.2023CZEMorávková Nikola BAKAKO Nová Paka 500 m ZMZ6 12.9.202342
14.9.2023CZENedvěd Václav Florián ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1000 m MSZ10 15.9.202370
12.9.2023CZENovák Marek Tj Spartak Vrchlabí 750 m MMZ8 13.9.202349
12.9.2023CZENovák Vojtěch Tj Spartak Vrchlabí 250 m ZM4 13.9.202350
14.9.2023CZENovotný Adam ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1000 m MSZ10 15.9.202367
13.9.2023CZEPancner Michal Broumov Dlouhá DM40 13.9.2023578
4.9.2023CZEPeca Martin Cykloklub Jičín Krátká KM5 6.9.2023316
29.8.2023CZEPěchouček Zdeněk BAKAKO Nová Paka Dlouhá DM4 31.8.2023559
14.9.2023CZEPinďák Jiří Oceloví letci Krátká KM6 15.9.2023350
11.9.2023CZEPlecháč Kryštof BAKAKO Nová Paka 750 m MMZ8 12.9.202341
11.9.2023CZEPlecháč Jáchym BAKAKO Nová Paka 1500 m MSZ12 12.9.202347
10.9.2023CZEPodzimek Milan Cykloklub Jičín Krátká KM4 14.9.2023346
14.9.2023CZEPokorný Matyáš ČKS SKI Jilemnice 500 m MMZ6 15.9.202365
13.9.2023CZEPolák Michal BAKAKO Nová Paka Dlouhá DM40 13.9.2023583
21.8.2023CZEPolman Daniel Velocipéd klub Nová Paka Dlouhá DM40 24.8.2023555
29.8.2023CZEŘezáč Jiří Nymburk Dlouhá DM40 31.8.2023560
11.9.2023CZERůžičková Šarlota Pardubice Krátká KZ1 13.9.2023328
13.9.2023CZESeifert Lukáš Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín 1000 m MSZ10 13.9.202351
7.9.2023CZEŠimůnek Jiří Trutnov Krátká KM5 9.9.2023319
30.8.2023CZEŠípek Michal Hradec Králové Krátká KM3 31.8.2023315
25.8.2023CZEŠipka Tomáš Pro Music Prolog Bike Krátká KM6 27.8.2023307
30.8.2023CZEŠípková Michaela WintersportHK-Silvini.cz Krátká KZ2 31.8.2023314
14.9.2023CZEŠír Daniel Kola Šír Bělohrad Dlouhá DM40 nezaplaceno0
12.9.2023CZESkála Martin PROLOG BIKE Dlouhá DM40 13.9.2023576
12.9.2023CZESkrbek Jan Czech Tallboys Dlouhá DM30 nezaplaceno0
13.9.2023CZEŠourek Petr KIA JIČÍN Krátká KM4 13.9.2023334
12.9.2023CZEŠtantejský Michal SAC Špindlerův Mlýn Dlouhá DM30 13.9.2023577
14.9.2023CZEStříbrný Filip Stříbrnaci Krátká KM2 nezaplaceno0
25.8.2023CZEŠubr Martin Kola Šír Bělohrad Dlouhá DM1 13.9.2023574
14.9.2023CZESucharda Hynek BAKAKO Nová Paka 500 m MMZ6 14.9.202357
14.9.2023CZESucharda Vilém BAKAKO Nová Paka 750 m MMZ8 14.9.202356
14.9.2023CZESucharda Zdeněk Velocipéd klub Nová Paka Krátká KM5 14.9.2023338
13.9.2023CZEŠurík Josef AGENCY TRANSPORT Krátká KM4 15.9.2023349
11.9.2023CZEŠváb Jan Greyhound Racing Team Dlouhá DM30 14.9.2023586
14.9.2023CZESvoboda Lukáš Kola Šír Bělohrad Dlouhá DM40 14.9.2023591
13.9.2023CZESwárovský Michal PROOFY cycling team Dlouhá DM1 15.9.2023593
14.9.2023CZETauchman Vítek NKT KABLO Krátká KM4 14.9.2023343
12.9.2023CZETrojan Vojtěch Nové Jirny Krátká KM3 13.9.2023325
30.8.2023CZEVacenovsky Vit KT Tryskomyš Dlouhá DM4 6.9.2023563
14.9.2023CZEVagenknecht František Nová Paka Krátká KM4 nezaplaceno0
28.8.2023CZEVaníček Jaromír BAKAKO Nová Paka Krátká KM6 29.8.2023312
13.9.2023CZEVaníček Vojtěch BAKAKO Nová Paka Dlouhá DM30 13.9.2023580
22.7.2023CZEVojtěch Vratislav Železnice Dlouhá DM40 24.8.2023551
13.9.2023CZEVondrák Petr Kia Jičín Dlouhá DM40 13.9.2023579
14.9.2023CZEVoňka Jiří Carla-Kupkolo.cz Krátká KM6 nezaplaceno0
13.9.2023CZEVyhlas Jaroslav ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM Krátká KM4 14.9.2023339
29.8.2023CZEZima Vlastimil Hořice Krátká KM5 31.8.2023313
25.8.2023CZEZvolský Roman MERIDA BIKERANCH TEAM Krátká KM5 27.8.2023305