14.9.2023 | | Kučera Jan | KC Slavia Praha |
Dlouhá |
DM4 |
15.9.2023 | 594 |
13.9.2023 | | Swárovský Michal | PROOFY cycling team |
Dlouhá |
DM1 |
15.9.2023 | 593 |
14.9.2023 | | Foltýn Marek | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
Dlouhá |
DM40 |
15.9.2023 | 592 |
14.9.2023 | | Svoboda Lukáš | Kola Šír Bělohrad |
Dlouhá |
DM40 |
14.9.2023 | 591 |
14.9.2023 | | Janota Marcel | Kola ŠÍR Bělohrad |
Dlouhá |
DM40 |
14.9.2023 | 590 |
14.9.2023 | | Kordík Petr | Cykloklub Jičín |
Dlouhá |
DM40 |
14.9.2023 | 589 |
14.9.2023 | | Matějka Josef | Vůně dřeva s.r.o. |
Dlouhá |
DM4 |
14.9.2023 | 588 |
14.9.2023 | | Čivrný Roman | Cykloklub Vysoké n. J. |
Dlouhá |
DM4 |
14.9.2023 | 587 |
11.9.2023 | | Šváb Jan | Greyhound Racing Team |
Dlouhá |
DM30 |
14.9.2023 | 586 |
12.9.2023 | | Boček Tomáš | FC Unterholz |
Dlouhá |
DM30 |
14.9.2023 | 585 |
13.9.2023 | | Kraus Lukáš | CARLA - KUPKOLO |
Dlouhá |
DM1 |
14.9.2023 | 584 |
13.9.2023 | | Polák Michal | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
Dlouhá |
DM40 |
13.9.2023 | 583 |
13.9.2023 | | Králík Miloš | Kolofix |
Dlouhá |
DM30 |
13.9.2023 | 582 |
13.9.2023 | | Kolesár Roman | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
Dlouhá |
DM30 |
13.9.2023 | 581 |
13.9.2023 | | Vaníček Vojtěch | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
Dlouhá |
DM30 |
13.9.2023 | 580 |
13.9.2023 | | Vondrák Petr | Kia Jičín |
Dlouhá |
DM40 |
13.9.2023 | 579 |
13.9.2023 | | Pancner Michal | Broumov |
Dlouhá |
DM40 |
13.9.2023 | 578 |
12.9.2023 | | Štantejský Michal | SAC Špindlerův Mlýn |
Dlouhá |
DM30 |
13.9.2023 | 577 |
12.9.2023 | | Skála Martin | PROLOG BIKE |
Dlouhá |
DM40 |
13.9.2023 | 576 |
3.9.2023 | | Bílek Aleš | Czech Tallboys |
Dlouhá |
DM40 |
13.9.2023 | 575 |
25.8.2023 | | Šubr Martin | Kola Šír Bělohrad |
Dlouhá |
DM1 |
13.9.2023 | 574 |
11.9.2023 | | Martin Jan | KAH Sport Vrchlabí |
Dlouhá |
DM40 |
12.9.2023 | 573 |
11.9.2023 | | Klein Petr | Podhorní Újezd a Vojice |
Dlouhá |
DM4 |
12.9.2023 | 572 |
8.9.2023 | | Bernard Arnošt | Kola Šír Bělohrad |
Dlouhá |
DM4 |
12.9.2023 | 571 |
11.9.2023 | | Kolesár Roman | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
Dlouhá |
DM30 |
12.9.2023 | 570 |
8.9.2023 | | Cibulka Tomáš | OUTFINDO Team |
Dlouhá |
DM40 |
9.9.2023 | 569 |
4.9.2023 | | Bajer Jan | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
Dlouhá |
DM1 |
6.9.2023 | 568 |
4.9.2023 | | Bajer Jiří | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
Dlouhá |
DM40 |
6.9.2023 | 567 |
1.9.2023 | | Ježek Zdeněk | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
Dlouhá |
DM4 |
6.9.2023 | 566 |
31.8.2023 | | Janků Tomáš | beManiax Madbike |
Dlouhá |
DM4 |
6.9.2023 | 565 |
31.8.2023 | | Mach Josef | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
Dlouhá |
DM30 |
6.9.2023 | 564 |
30.8.2023 | | Vacenovsky Vit | KT Tryskomyš |
Dlouhá |
DM4 |
6.9.2023 | 563 |
28.8.2023 | | Čeřovský Jakub | Lázně Bělohrad |
Dlouhá |
DM40 |
6.9.2023 | 562 |
30.8.2023 | | Kaňka David | Kozojedy |
Dlouhá |
DM40 |
31.8.2023 | 561 |
29.8.2023 | | Řezáč Jiří | Nymburk |
Dlouhá |
DM40 |
31.8.2023 | 560 |
29.8.2023 | | Pěchouček Zdeněk | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
Dlouhá |
DM4 |
31.8.2023 | 559 |
25.8.2023 | | Knap Jakub | Nová Paka |
Dlouhá |
DM30 |
29.8.2023 | 558 |
27.8.2023 | | Čeřovský Jan | Hořice |
Dlouhá |
DM40 |
27.8.2023 | 557 |
26.8.2023 | | Felcman Radek | Cykloklub Jičín |
Dlouhá |
DM4 |
27.8.2023 | 556 |
21.8.2023 | | Polman Daniel | Velocipéd klub Nová Paka |
Dlouhá |
DM40 |
24.8.2023 | 555 |
16.8.2023 | | Čeřovský Jaroslav | Křižák Team |
Dlouhá |
DM40 |
24.8.2023 | 554 |
12.8.2023 | | Burda Lukáš | Vysoké Veselí |
Dlouhá |
DM1 |
24.8.2023 | 553 |
2.8.2023 | | Holman Leoš | CK Pardubice |
Dlouhá |
DM4 |
24.8.2023 | 552 |
22.7.2023 | | Vojtěch Vratislav | Železnice |
Dlouhá |
DM40 |
24.8.2023 | 551 |
14.9.2023 | | Pinďák Jiří | Oceloví letci |
Krátká |
KM6 |
15.9.2023 | 350 |
13.9.2023 | | Šurík Josef | AGENCY TRANSPORT |
Krátká |
KM4 |
15.9.2023 | 349 |
14.9.2023 | | Janďourek Dušan | Cykloklub Jičín |
Krátká |
KM4 |
15.9.2023 | 348 |
14.9.2023 | | Jon Sebastián | Cykloklub Jičín |
Krátká |
KM1 |
15.9.2023 | 347 |
10.9.2023 | | Podzimek Milan | Cykloklub Jičín |
Krátká |
KM4 |
14.9.2023 | 346 |
14.9.2023 | | Matoulek Jiří | Levit Loko Trutnov |
Krátká |
KM5 |
14.9.2023 | 345 |
14.9.2023 | | Kubišta Martin | UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ |
Krátká |
KM2 |
14.9.2023 | 344 |
14.9.2023 | | Tauchman Vítek | NKT KABLO |
Krátká |
KM4 |
14.9.2023 | 343 |
14.9.2023 | | Chmelík Martin | Chmelik POWER |
Krátká |
KM5 |
14.9.2023 | 342 |
14.9.2023 | | Chmelík Tomáš | Chmelik POWER |
Krátká |
KM1 |
14.9.2023 | 341 |
14.9.2023 | | Kubů Vladislav | KIA JIČÍN |
Krátká |
KM3 |
14.9.2023 | 340 |
13.9.2023 | | Vyhlas Jaroslav | ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
Krátká |
KM4 |
14.9.2023 | 339 |
14.9.2023 | | Sucharda Zdeněk | Velocipéd klub Nová Paka |
Krátká |
KM5 |
14.9.2023 | 338 |
13.9.2023 | | Knop Jan | VELOCOACHCZ TEAM |
Krátká |
KM1 |
14.9.2023 | 337 |
13.9.2023 | | Knop Lukáš | Hradec Králové |
Krátká |
KM4 |
14.9.2023 | 336 |
13.9.2023 | | Dušánek Miloš | BK Nová Paka |
Krátká |
KM6 |
13.9.2023 | 335 |
13.9.2023 | | Šourek Petr | KIA JIČÍN |
Krátká |
KM4 |
13.9.2023 | 334 |
12.9.2023 | | Dvořák Petr | TJ Sokol Železný Brod |
Krátká |
KM4 |
13.9.2023 | 333 |
12.9.2023 | | Georgiev Michael | Proofy |
Krátká |
KM3 |
13.9.2023 | 332 |
13.9.2023 | | Kroupa Petr | Nová Ves nad Nisou |
Krátká |
KM4 |
13.9.2023 | 331 |
13.9.2023 | | Kynský Tomáš | Investice do zlata-Jan Zaplatílek |
Krátká |
KM3 |
13.9.2023 | 330 |
13.9.2023 | | Koloc Radek | beManiax |
Krátká |
KM6 |
13.9.2023 | 329 |
11.9.2023 | | Růžičková Šarlota | Pardubice |
Krátká |
KZ1 |
13.9.2023 | 328 |
12.9.2023 | | Kotyk Karel | Velocipéd klub Nová Paka |
Krátká |
KM5 |
13.9.2023 | 327 |
12.9.2023 | | Lang Kryštof | Dolní Branná |
Krátká |
KM1 |
13.9.2023 | 326 |
12.9.2023 | | Trojan Vojtěch | Nové Jirny |
Krátká |
KM3 |
13.9.2023 | 325 |
11.9.2023 | | Lang Jindra | Dolní Branná |
Krátká |
KM4 |
12.9.2023 | 324 |
11.9.2023 | | Kubišta Martin | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
Krátká |
KM4 |
12.9.2023 | 323 |
10.9.2023 | | Brumlich Michal | ENJOY RIDING TEAM |
Krátká |
KM1 |
12.9.2023 | 322 |
10.9.2023 | | Horák Tomáš | Stará Paka |
Krátká |
KM4 |
12.9.2023 | 321 |
8.9.2023 | | Mach Lukáš | Enjoy Riding |
Krátká |
KM2 |
9.9.2023 | 320 |
7.9.2023 | | Šimůnek Jiří | Trutnov |
Krátká |
KM5 |
9.9.2023 | 319 |
7.9.2023 | | Jelinek Petr | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
Krátká |
KM3 |
9.9.2023 | 318 |
5.9.2023 | | Janďourek Patrik | Cykloklub Jičín |
Krátká |
KM1 |
9.9.2023 | 317 |
4.9.2023 | | Peca Martin | Cykloklub Jičín |
Krátká |
KM5 |
6.9.2023 | 316 |
30.8.2023 | | Šípek Michal | Hradec Králové |
Krátká |
KM3 |
31.8.2023 | 315 |
30.8.2023 | | Šípková Michaela | WintersportHK-Silvini.cz |
Krátká |
KZ2 |
31.8.2023 | 314 |
29.8.2023 | | Zima Vlastimil | Hořice |
Krátká |
KM5 |
31.8.2023 | 313 |
28.8.2023 | | Vaníček Jaromír | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
Krátká |
KM6 |
29.8.2023 | 312 |
29.8.2023 | | Horáčková Barbora | ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
Krátká |
KZ2 |
29.8.2023 | 311 |
27.8.2023 | | Krupička Jaroslav | Domácí N.Paka |
Krátká |
KM4 |
29.8.2023 | 310 |
26.8.2023 | | Coganová Zdeňka | TJ Nová Paka |
Krátká |
KZ2 |
27.8.2023 | 309 |
26.8.2023 | | Felcman Matyáš | Cykloklub Jičín |
Krátká |
KM1 |
27.8.2023 | 308 |
25.8.2023 | | Šipka Tomáš | Pro Music Prolog Bike |
Krátká |
KM6 |
27.8.2023 | 307 |
25.8.2023 | | Lehotský Jiří | Melvins Team |
Krátká |
KM4 |
27.8.2023 | 306 |
25.8.2023 | | Zvolský Roman | MERIDA BIKERANCH TEAM |
Krátká |
KM5 |
27.8.2023 | 305 |
24.8.2023 | | Mádlík Vojtěch | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
Krátká |
KM1 |
27.8.2023 | 304 |
24.8.2023 | | Mádlík Josef | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
Krátká |
KM5 |
27.8.2023 | 303 |
24.8.2023 | | Bukovský Jarmil | Kumburak |
Krátká |
KM5 |
27.8.2023 | 302 |
18.8.2023 | | Mádlík Petr | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
Krátká |
KM2 |
24.8.2023 | 301 |
14.9.2023 | | Nedvěd Václav Florián | ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
1000 m |
MSZ10 |
15.9.2023 | 70 |
14.9.2023 | | Horáček Vojtěch | ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
500 m |
MMZ6 |
15.9.2023 | 69 |
14.9.2023 | | Horáček Antonín | ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
1000 m |
MSZ10 |
15.9.2023 | 68 |
14.9.2023 | | Novotný Adam | ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
1000 m |
MSZ10 |
15.9.2023 | 67 |
14.9.2023 | | Kuřík Štěpán Antonín | ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
1500 m |
MSZ12 |
15.9.2023 | 66 |
14.9.2023 | | Pokorný Matyáš | ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
500 m |
MMZ6 |
15.9.2023 | 65 |
14.9.2023 | | Herold Václav | ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
250 m |
ZM4 |
15.9.2023 | 64 |
14.9.2023 | | Herold Kryštof | ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
500 m |
MMZ6 |
15.9.2023 | 63 |
14.9.2023 | | Herold Matyáš | ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
750 m |
MMZ8 |
15.9.2023 | 62 |
14.9.2023 | | Kolínová Julie | ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
750 m |
ZMZ8 |
15.9.2023 | 61 |
14.9.2023 | | Kolínová Žofie | ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
1000 m |
ZSZ10 |
15.9.2023 | 60 |
14.9.2023 | | Jerie Matyáš | ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
1000 m |
MSZ10 |
15.9.2023 | 59 |
14.9.2023 | | Jerie Nikola | ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
250 m |
ZM4 |
15.9.2023 | 58 |
14.9.2023 | | Sucharda Hynek | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
500 m |
MMZ6 |
14.9.2023 | 57 |
14.9.2023 | | Sucharda Vilém | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
750 m |
MMZ8 |
14.9.2023 | 56 |
13.9.2023 | | Kincl Zbyněk | Vrchlabí |
250 m |
ZM4 |
13.9.2023 | 55 |
13.9.2023 | | Kinclová Elen | Spartak Vrchlabí |
750 m |
ZMZ8 |
13.9.2023 | 54 |
13.9.2023 | | Hynčicová Bára | Cyklo Petr Hynčica |
500 m |
ZMZ6 |
13.9.2023 | 53 |
13.9.2023 | | Králík Matouš | SK Studenec |
250 m |
ZM4 |
13.9.2023 | 52 |
13.9.2023 | | Seifert Lukáš | Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín |
1000 m |
MSZ10 |
13.9.2023 | 51 |
12.9.2023 | | Novák Vojtěch | Tj Spartak Vrchlabí |
250 m |
ZM4 |
13.9.2023 | 50 |
12.9.2023 | | Novák Marek | Tj Spartak Vrchlabí |
750 m |
MMZ8 |
13.9.2023 | 49 |
11.9.2023 | | Brádlová Ema | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
1000 m |
ZSZ10 |
12.9.2023 | 48 |
11.9.2023 | | Plecháč Jáchym | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
1500 m |
MSZ12 |
12.9.2023 | 47 |
24.8.2023 | | Mádlík Ondřej | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
1500 m |
MSZ12 |
27.8.2023 | 46 |
11.9.2023 | | Martinová Mariana | KAH Sport Vrchlabí |
250 m |
ZM4 |
12.9.2023 | 45 |
11.9.2023 | | Horáková Adélka | Stará Paka |
250 m |
ZM4 |
12.9.2023 | 44 |
11.9.2023 | | Martinová Madlen | KAH Sport Vrchlabí |
500 m |
ZMZ6 |
12.9.2023 | 43 |
11.9.2023 | | Morávková Nikola | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
500 m |
ZMZ6 |
12.9.2023 | 42 |
11.9.2023 | | Plecháč Kryštof | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
750 m |
MMZ8 |
12.9.2023 | 41 |
11.9.2023 | | Martin Matyáš | KAH Sport Vrchlabí |
750 m |
MMZ8 |
12.9.2023 | 40 |
11.9.2023 | | Brádlová Nela | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
750 m |
ZMZ8 |
12.9.2023 | 39 |
11.9.2023 | | Horák Tomáš | Stará Paka |
750 m |
MMZ8 |
12.9.2023 | 38 |
10.9.2023 | | Morávek David | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
750 m |
MMZ8 |
12.9.2023 | 37 |
4.9.2023 | | Jeřábek Jáchym | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
750 m |
MMZ8 |
6.9.2023 | 36 |
29.8.2023 | | Čapková Rozálie | Jičín |
750 m |
ZMZ8 |
29.8.2023 | 35 |
14.9.2023 | | Kout Josef | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
1000 m |
MSZ10 |
14.9.2023 | 34 |
12.9.2023 | | Skrbek Jan | Czech Tallboys |
Dlouhá |
DM30 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
13.9.2023 | | Holík Ondřej | Císaři |
Krátká |
KM2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
13.9.2023 | | Dytrych Denis | Císaři |
Krátká |
KM2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
13.9.2023 | | Lukeš Jiří | Bikestars Vrchlabí |
Krátká |
KM4 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
13.9.2023 | | Kubant Pavel | Lázně Bohdaneč |
Krátká |
KM5 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
14.9.2023 | | Voňka Jiří | Carla-Kupkolo.cz |
Krátká |
KM6 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
14.9.2023 | | Šír Daniel | Kola Šír Bělohrad |
Dlouhá |
DM40 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
14.9.2023 | | Vagenknecht František | Nová Paka |
Krátká |
KM4 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
14.9.2023 | | Halamka Petr | Nová Paka |
Krátká |
KM4 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
14.9.2023 | | Stříbrný Filip | Stříbrnaci |
Krátká |
KM2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |