Startovní listina Kupkolo.cz MTB Trilogy 6. - 8.7.2023

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
M-A131
E-A45
M-B98
E-B35
T216
T411
T314
t16
M-C24
T15
A-M1
Kategorie
AMM1Muži M1 / Men M1 35-4436
AMM2Muži M2 / Men M2 45-5435
EAMMuži hobby / Men open 19 - 4430
BMEMuži / Men 19+28
BMM2Muži M2 / Men M2 45-5428
AMEMuži elite / Men Elite 19+26
AMMuži hobby / Men Open21
BMMuži / Men 19-3416
BMM1Muži M1 / Men M1 35-4416
BM18Junioři / Men Juniors 17-1815
DM6Předškolácí 5-6 / Boys U68
DW2Předškolačky 5-6 / Girls U68
DM8Mladší minižáci 7-8 / Boys U87
DM10Starší minižáci 9-10 / Boys U107
DW8Mladší minižáčky 7-8 / Girls U87
AMM3Muži M3 / Men M3 55-596
DM4Předškolní kluci 0-4 bike and Kickback scooter6
BMM3Muži M3 / Men M3 55+6
AMEM1Muži M1 / Men M16
BM16Kadeti / Men U16 15-166
DW4Předškolní holky 0-4 bike and Kickback scooter5
CMMuži / Men 15+5
CW14Starší žákyně / Girls U14 13-145
CM14Starší žáci / Boys U14 13-145
CWŽeny / Women 15+5
AWEM1 Ženy M1 / Women M1 4
AWEŽeny elite / Women Elite 19+4
DW10Starší minižáčky 9-10 / Girls U104
BWŽeny hobby / Women Open 19-344
BW18Juniorky / Woman Juniors 17-183
AMM4Muži M4 / Men M4 60+3
CW12Mladší žákyně / Girls U12 11-122
BME16Kadeti / Men U16 15-162
E-AME-bike muži hobby / E-bike Men open2
BWEM1Ženy M1 / Women M1 35+2
BWEŽeny / Women2
CM12Mladší žáci / Boys U12 11-122
BWM1Ženy M1 / Women M1 35-442
AWEŽeny / Women 2
E-AWE-bike ženy hobby / E-bike Women open1
BME18Junioři / Men Juniors 17-181
BWM2Ženy M2 / Women M2 45+1
AWŽeny hobby / Women Open1
BW16Kadetky / Women U16 15-161
Celkem přihlášených386

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
24.12.2022POLAdamczak Artur A - Extreme Marathon AM nezaplaceno
30.5.2023POLAdamkiewicz Mateusz SK1 Eagles B - Moderate Enduro BME 1.6.2023
1.12.2022CZEAdel Filip Superior Team A - Extreme Marathon AME 1.12.2022
25.11.2022CZEAlina Adam Hugo Adastra Cycling Team B - Moderate Marathon BM16 29.5.2023
4.11.2022BELAnciaux Benjamin A - Extreme Marathon AME nezaplaceno
16.12.2022CZEAnderle David B - Moderate Enduro BME 19.12.2022
18.12.2022CZEAntoš Martin A - Extreme Enduro EAM 19.12.2022
26.6.2023DEUArndt Frank FX5000 A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 2.7.2023
19.4.2023AUTAufreiter Georg B - Moderate Enduro BME 23.4.2023
21.3.2023CZEBabo Rui FLOWER PEOPLE X A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 nezaplaceno
15.12.2022CZEBadal Jiří A - Extreme Enduro EAM 16.12.2022
20.12.2022SVKBadiar Julian Kralovske BajkoBranie A - Extreme Marathon AM 30.1.2023
22.5.2023CZEBalcárek Vít Cykloop.cz - BT MORKOVICE B - Moderate Marathon BM 26.5.2023
30.5.2023DEUBall Matthias KS Trek Team A - Extreme Marathon AMM4 5.6.2023
8.12.2022CZEBárta Marek Sportreg C - Easy Marathon CM 13.12.2022
24.5.2023CZEBárta Vít Sportreg TRAT 4 DM10 26.5.2023
26.11.2022CZEBarták Jiří COS Brno B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 28.11.2022
24.5.2023CZEBártová Ema Sportreg C - Easy Marathon CW12 26.5.2023
31.5.2023CZEBažant Kryštof CYKLOSTAR PIRELLI B - Moderate Marathon BM16 5.6.2023
31.5.2023CZEBažantová Anežka Cyklo Benda C - Easy Marathon CW14 5.6.2023
29.6.2023POLBaziak Piotr BODYiCOACH A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 2.7.2023
29.5.2023CZEBitnar Matěj Sportovní klub hasičů KH kraje B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 7.6.2023
26.6.2023CZEBláha Vojtěch ACTOFIVE BIKESTRIKE A - Extreme Enduro EAM 26.6.2023
20.12.2022DEUBlaha Jakub Wheelsports A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 30.1.2023
3.11.2022SVKBombička Tučko A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 8.11.2022
19.12.2022CZEBorovka Vojtěch Cykloteam MXM Hulín B - Moderate Marathon BM18 21.12.2022
5.6.2023CZEBošinová Antonie C - Easy Marathon CW 6.6.2023
6.2.2023BELBossaerts Senn Aadrink Yong Lions B - Moderate Marathon BM18 21.6.2023
1.2.2023BELBossaerts Wim B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 21.6.2023
25.5.2023CZEBouda Jan SPECTRUMBIKE A - Extreme Marathon AME 10.6.2023
31.5.2023CZEBrantlová Jana Velosport Domažlice A - Extreme Enduro AWE 1.6.2023
13.5.2023SVKBráz Ladislav Horal A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 30.5.2023
16.5.2023CZEBrožek Viktor CBD SHOP NÁCHOD A - Extreme Enduro EAM 20.5.2023
5.12.2022BELBruynseels Pieter A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 19.12.2022
29.5.2023CZEBrych Petr PBV MTB Team Brno B - Moderate Marathon BMM3 30.5.2023
23.5.2023CZEBubílek Michal Merida Bikeranch Team A - Extreme Marathon AME 26.5.2023
20.12.2022CZEBulušek Petr Dr. Enduro B - Moderate Enduro BME 23.12.2022
30.1.2023CZEBuriánek Michal A - Extreme Enduro EAM 31.1.2023
16.6.2023CZEČada Tomáš REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BMM3 nezaplaceno
23.6.2023CZECamus Victor Dtoros B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 27.6.2023
6.12.2022CZECapouch David A - Extreme Marathon AM 15.12.2022
29.5.2023CZEČermák Kryštof ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BM16 nezaplaceno
4.1.2023CZEČernín Lukáš HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA C - Easy Marathon CM14 11.1.2023
19.3.2023CZEČervený Stanislav TÜV SÜD Rusava Bike Team A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 20.3.2023
26.4.2023CZEChabada Tomáš Kubicasport B - Moderate Marathon BM 20.5.2023
28.11.2022CZEChmelík Jaromír Šnycl Paradajs B - Moderate Enduro BME 30.11.2022
26.5.2023DEUChoyna Peter Heidelullis Dresden A - Extreme Enduro AMEM1 30.5.2023
30.6.2023CZEChrást Antonín Clowns B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 1.7.2023
6.6.2023SVKCino Emil MEDVEDiCA B - Moderate Enduro BME 20.6.2023
10.12.2022CZECsizmadia Lukáš Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team B - Moderate Enduro BME 11.12.2022
12.12.2022POLDaszkiewicz Michał Knurświny A - Extreme Enduro EAM 13.12.2022
15.12.2022DEUDaum Daniel B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 19.3.2023
27.12.2022BELDe Nef Kris Klub Dash B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 30.1.2023
16.6.2023TURDepe Serdar Anil Tb Performance Lab-ARC A - Extreme Marathon AME nezaplaceno
3.7.2023CZEDiblík Miky Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport TRAT 3 DM8 4.7.2023
3.7.2023CZEDiblíková Lili Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport TRAT 4 DW10 4.7.2023
12.12.2022CZEDimitrov Petr Rickeyho Parta A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 14.12.2022
5.12.2022DEUDinkel Nick A - Extreme Enduro EAM 13.12.2022
13.12.2022CZEDlabalová Jana Glede-Orbea A - Extreme Enduro AWEM1  15.12.2022
12.1.2023DEUDrewas Till transOst Racing B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 30.1.2023
20.12.2022CZEDrnec Martin COS Brno A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 21.12.2022
3.7.2023CZEDúcká Edita GHOST Junior team TRAT 4 DW10 nezaplaceno
3.7.2023CZEDúcký Ondřej GHOST Junior team C - Easy Marathon CM14 nezaplaceno
24.2.2023CZEEjem Petr B - Moderate Marathon BMM3 1.3.2023
23.12.2022CZEElčkner Nick Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team B - Moderate Enduro BME16 24.12.2022
3.7.2023DEUErhart Daniel RVC Trieb A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 4.7.2023
30.3.2023CZEFajt Milan Eurofoam A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 30.5.2023
27.4.2023CZEFamfulíková Elena Cykloklub Jičín TRAT 4 DW10 20.5.2023
27.4.2023CZEFamfulíková Barbora Cykloklub Jičín C - Easy Marathon CW14 20.5.2023
25.6.2023CZEFarář Jan MadBike Liberec A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 27.6.2023
28.11.2022DEUFiebig Claire Stadl Racing B - Moderate Marathon BW 13.12.2022
13.12.2022DEUFiederling Lennart B - Moderate Enduro BME 19.12.2022
21.1.2023CZEForman Dominik ADASTRA Cycling Team TRAT 2 DM6 28.5.2023
14.6.2023DNKFrederiksen Niklas Bo Slagelse Mtb A - Extreme Marathon AME 2.7.2023
26.4.2023CZEFrencl Ctibor Pitrs bikes team B - Moderate Marathon BMM3 20.5.2023
11.4.2023CZEFrencl Martin MONDRAKER Racing team A - Extreme Marathon AM 20.5.2023
3.7.2023CZEFridrichová Lenka ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM A - Extreme Marathon AWE 4.7.2023
19.12.2022CZEFulka Jiří Redpoint Eleven Team B - Moderate Marathon BMM3 20.12.2022
16.5.2023CZEFusek Jan B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 26.5.2023
16.5.2023CZEFusková Martina C - Easy Marathon CW nezaplaceno
12.12.2022CZEGabla Martin Rickeyho Parta A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 14.12.2022
24.5.2023POLGarczyk Paweł Warszawski Klub Kolarski A - Extreme Marathon AME 1.6.2023
20.6.2023BELGiardina Tommy Dash B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 20.6.2023
19.4.2023AUTGlessing Bernhard B - Moderate Enduro BME 23.4.2023
26.11.2022CZEGolik Pavel COS Brno A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 30.11.2022
27.4.2023POLGórak Dominik TTS.coach Spica Solutions A - Extreme Marathon AME nezaplaceno
31.5.2023CZEGranát Matěj Kolofix A - Extreme Enduro EAM 5.6.2023
31.1.2023CZEGrof Lukass A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 nezaplaceno
12.12.2022CZEGryga Richard A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 19.12.2022
12.4.2023CZEHaluza Tomáš TryOne B - Moderate Marathon BM18 20.5.2023
26.11.2022DNKHansen Morten A - Extreme Marathon AMM3 nezaplaceno
10.1.2023CZEHarák Martin C - Easy Marathon CM 1.2.2023
28.6.2023CZEHavel Josef STATIKA J.S.K.K. A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 30.6.2023
16.12.2022CZEHavlíček Jan GHOST Team C - Easy Marathon CM 20.12.2022
16.12.2022CZEHavlíčková Eliška GHOST Junior Team C - Easy Marathon CW12 20.12.2022
27.12.2022BELHeeren Valerie Klub Dash B - Moderate Marathon BWM2 22.3.2023
2.1.2023BELHendrickx Nico Brenco-tehcnics B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 19.3.2023
4.7.2023CZEHlůže Jonáš Cafe Calabrone Cykoloservis TRAT 1 DM4 5.7.2023
13.6.2023CZEHlůže Kryštof Cafe Calabrone Cykloservis TRAT 4 DM10 3.7.2023
29.5.2023CZEHnyk Pavel A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 31.5.2023
27.6.2023AUTHolland Michael Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg A - Extreme Marathon AME 2.7.2023
27.6.2023AUTHolland Cornelia Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg B - Moderate Marathon BW 2.7.2023
30.6.2023CZEHoloubková Silvie DK BIKESHOP Racing Team A - Extreme Marathon AWE 1.7.2023
21.6.2023SVKhorniak samuel JTRE A - Extreme Marathon AME nezaplaceno
5.6.2023CZEHoudek Marek Six Monkeys A - Extreme Marathon AMM3 8.6.2023
2.11.2022CZEHrabal Petr B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 7.12.2022
18.11.2022CZEHrabalová Zuzana PBV MTB TEAM BRNO B - Moderate Marathon BW18 19.11.2022
19.12.2022CZEHrušák Vilém Cykloteam MXM Hulín B - Moderate Marathon BM18 20.12.2022
1.7.2023CZEHumlová Miroslava Regal Bike Teplice C - Easy Marathon CW 2.7.2023
19.12.2022DEUHundhammer Johannes B - Moderate Enduro BME 30.1.2023
30.11.2022DEUHüni Alexa Stadl Racing A - Extreme Marathon AW 30.1.2023
11.12.2022CZEHurda Vojtěch kola-bbm.cz B - Moderate Marathon BM18 12.12.2022
11.12.2022CZEIgnačák David A - Extreme Marathon AM 19.12.2022
31.5.2023CZEJadrníček Janek TRAT 2 DM6 nezaplaceno
27.3.2023DEUJanas Tom Sportograf.com B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 30.3.2023
12.12.2022CZEJanda Tomáš Studiopohody.cz A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 19.12.2022
19.12.2022CZEJandek Martin A - Extreme Enduro EAM 20.12.2022
15.12.2022CZEJanoušek Tomáš Cyklobendl B - Moderate Marathon BM18 16.12.2022
23.12.2022CZEJanoušek Martin Ghost Team C - Easy Marathon CM 24.12.2022
4.12.2022CZEJanoušek Marek B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 7.12.2022
16.5.2023CZEJansa Lukáš WCE cycling team B - Moderate Marathon BM18 19.5.2023
19.12.2022CZEJansa Mikuláš Cykloteam MXM Hulín B - Moderate Marathon BM18 20.12.2022
19.12.2022CZEJansová Beáta C - Easy Marathon CW14 20.12.2022
5.1.2023SVKJasan Peter TBK B - Moderate Enduro BME 30.1.2023
31.5.2023SVKJasan Matej TBK TRAT 1 DM4 2.6.2023
19.12.2022CZEJazejček René Moravian Eagles A - Extreme Enduro AMEM1 20.12.2022
30.6.2023CZEJilek Ing.Richard Bike team Porsche Olomouc B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 nezaplaceno
29.5.2023SVKJob Daniel Ideem TRAT 1 DM4 1.6.2023
29.5.2023SVKJob Jakub Epicki bikeri B - Moderate Marathon BM 1.6.2023
14.12.2022CZEJobánek Jan Superior Team A - Extreme Marathon AME 14.12.2022
29.5.2023CZEJurák Ondřej JUVACYKLO A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 nezaplaceno
29.5.2023CZEJurák Václav JUVACYKLO Uherské Hradiště A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 30.5.2023
19.6.2023CZEJuránek Bella Wikov TOTR Cycling Team TRAT 3 DW8 20.6.2023
28.5.2023CZEJust Pavel CYKLO BENDA A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 29.5.2023
28.5.2023CZEKa Radim CYKLOBENDA A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 nezaplaceno
2.7.2023CZEKadlečková Radka MTB Bouda TRAT 1 DW4 4.7.2023
12.12.2022CZEKadrnožka Michal Rickeyho Parta A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 14.12.2022
29.5.2023SVKKandráč Martin Kralovske Bajkobranie A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 nezaplaceno
29.11.2022CZEKarel Jaroslav A - Extreme Enduro EAM 30.11.2022
20.12.2022CZEKasnar Jan ŠmrxaShop A - Extreme Enduro EAM 21.12.2022
28.5.2023CZEKavan Radim CYKLOBENDA A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 nezaplaceno
25.6.2023CZEKavan Marek TOI TOI Cykloklub Slaný A - Extreme Marathon AMM3 27.6.2023
14.12.2022HUNKeczko Zoltan Merkapt Maraton Team SE B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 19.12.2022
19.12.2022CZEKejnar Daniel Cykloteam MXM Hulín B - Moderate Marathon BM18 20.12.2022
1.6.2023CZEKlapal Martin #KlucizOrlickejch A - Extreme Enduro EAM 7.6.2023
16.5.2023CZEKleiner Petr Natura B - Moderate Marathon BM 19.5.2023
30.5.2023CZEKlimeš Dan Moravian Eagles A - Extreme Enduro AMEM1 30.5.2023
10.12.2022CZEKlimeš Ondřej Redfrog Bikeinvest A - Extreme Marathon AM 13.12.2022
11.5.2023CZEKlofanda Martin Future Cycling Northwave A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 20.5.2023
25.5.2023DEUKneise Anja Meißner Raeder A - Extreme Enduro AWEM1  28.5.2023
15.12.2022CZEKnot Jindra R2- Sport Paudera A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 nezaplaceno
30.5.2023SVKKobera Matej Kráľovské Bajkobranie A - Extreme Marathon AME nezaplaceno
14.12.2022CZEKočí Ondřej Vakl team B - Moderate Enduro BME 15.12.2022
26.11.2022CZEKočík Radim Instark.cz A - Extreme Enduro EAM 28.11.2022
17.11.2022CZEKöhler Richard PBV MTB TEAM BRNO B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 21.12.2022
26.4.2023SVKKolesar Dusan A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 nezaplaceno
26.5.2023CZEKopecký Michal Pepebike Brno A - Extreme Enduro AMEM1 30.5.2023
19.12.2022CZEKorbička Tomáš COS Brno B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 21.12.2022
18.12.2022CZEKořínek Miloš A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 20.12.2022
5.5.2023CZEKovář Daniel Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín TRAT 4 DM10 6.6.2023
5.5.2023CZEKovář David Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín TRAT 2 DM6 6.6.2023
5.11.2022CZEKovář Petr T.S.BOHEMIA Bike Team A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 1.3.2023
29.6.2023CZEKozlovský Matúš Medvedica Športový Klub B - Moderate Marathon BM 3.7.2023
27.6.2023CZEKřepelka Marek Rohozec Amix Team B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 27.6.2023
19.12.2022CZEKříž Adam Kolárna A - Extreme Enduro EAM 20.12.2022
21.12.2022CZEKříž Daniel B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 22.12.2022
6.12.2022CZEKromer Jiří muowo B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 7.12.2022
31.5.2023CZEKrutílková Kateřina GHOST Team A - Extreme Marathon AWE 1.6.2023
24.12.2022CZEKubelka Petr MONDRAKER Racing team A - Extreme Marathon AM 13.1.2023
12.1.2023CZEKubíček František Bike Brothers A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 13.1.2023
28.6.2023CZEKubín Michael Rohozec Amix Team A - Extreme Marathon AME 28.6.2023
22.5.2023CZEKučera Sebastian HSK cycling team TRAT 3 DM8 22.5.2023
29.1.2023CZEKučera Karel A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 30.1.2023
19.12.2022CZEKučera Ondřej A - Extreme Enduro EAM 20.12.2022
28.5.2023CZEKučera Tomáš MONDRAKER Racing team / HZS Královéhradeckého kraje A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 28.5.2023
13.6.2023CZEKučerová Elizabeth TRAT 1 DW4 14.6.2023
29.3.2023SVKKucharský Kristián BIG BIKE TEAM A - Extreme Enduro EAM nezaplaceno
30.5.2023SVKKuiš Peter Kráľovské Bajkobranie TRAT 1 DM4 nezaplaceno
30.5.2023SVKKuiš Peter Kráľovské Bajkobranie A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 nezaplaceno
30.5.2023SVKKuišová Miroslava Kráľovské Bajkobranie B - Moderate Marathon BWM1 nezaplaceno
30.5.2023SVKKuišová Anna Kráľovské Bajkobranie TRAT 2 DW2 nezaplaceno
18.10.2022CZEKuk Milan Kupkolo.cz B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 30.10.2022
13.12.2022CZEKulda Jan jeduhovno A - Extreme Enduro AMEM1 19.12.2022
29.5.2023CZEKunc Tomáš Ghost junior team C - Easy Marathon CM14 30.5.2023
29.5.2023CZEKuncová Simona Ghost team C - Easy Marathon CW 30.5.2023
11.12.2022CZEKunz Daniel Rickeyho Parta A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 14.12.2022
14.6.2023POLLach Kamil TTS.COACH SPICA SOLUTIONS TEAM A - Extreme Marathon AME nezaplaceno
31.5.2023DEULadek Micha RC Herzogenaurach A - Extreme Marathon AME 5.6.2023
28.6.2023CZELávička Adam Merida Bikeranch Team A - Extreme Marathon AME 29.6.2023
2.12.2022CZELehký Adam B - Moderate Enduro BME18 20.12.2022
16.5.2023CZELehocka Katarina Sk medvedica B - Moderate Enduro BWEM1 20.5.2023
15.6.2023CZELhotáková Adéla Massi Velocoachcz team B - Moderate Marathon BW16 17.6.2023
10.12.2022CZELidmila Martin CYKLO-SKI klub Polička B - Moderate Marathon BM 11.12.2022
15.5.2023BELLieben Danny Klimacare B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 20.5.2023
14.12.2022CZELinka Jakub Vakl team B - Moderate Enduro BME 15.12.2022
14.12.2022CZELinka Lukáš Vakl team B - Moderate Enduro BME 15.12.2022
15.5.2023CZELitvák Ľuboš Kubicasport.eu B - Moderate Marathon BM 28.5.2023
27.6.2023CZELoffelmann Zdeněk N1 Team B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 27.6.2023
27.6.2023CZELoffelmann Karla Česká Spořitelna - Accolade A - Extreme Marathon AWE 27.6.2023
24.3.2023CZELusíková Punam Sport Club Střílky TRAT 2 DW2 5.7.2023
26.1.2023CZEMacháček Zdeněk Kolo pro život C - Easy Marathon CM 28.1.2023
31.5.2023DEUMages Dominik SV Bergdorf-Höhn e.V. A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 2.6.2023
20.12.2022CZEMakovský Matyáš VELOCOACHCZ B - Moderate Marathon BM 21.12.2022
20.12.2022CZEMakovský David Star Wars B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 21.12.2022
20.12.2022CZEMakovský Františka Star Wars B - Moderate Marathon BW18 21.12.2022
23.3.2023SVKMalina Gabriel Kralovske Bajkobranie A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 nezaplaceno
25.6.2023CZEMarek Vladimír B - Moderate Enduro BME16 28.6.2023
23.6.2023CZEMargl Macháček Pavel Margl Bike Team B - Moderate Enduro BME 27.6.2023
16.6.2023CZEMarková Karolína Kupkolo MTB Trilogy TRAT 1 DW4 19.6.2023
16.6.2023CZEMarková Zuzana Kupkolo MTB Trilogy TRAT 2 DW2 19.6.2023
13.6.2023CZEMartinásek Matěj Head Pro Team Opava B - Moderate Marathon BM18 16.6.2023
15.4.2023CZEMáslo Jan Endorphin Republic A - Extreme Enduro EAM 20.5.2023
1.5.2023CZEMastník Leoš Onewayticket.team A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 nezaplaceno
2.12.2022CZEMatoušek Matěj Shredwear A - Extreme Enduro EAM 5.3.2023
11.12.2022CZEMatuška Martin A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 13.12.2022
12.4.2023CZEMelich Stanislav Kromuni - Kromeriz uniriders B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 20.5.2023
30.5.2023CZEMelichar Mikuláš Yannick MS BIKE ACADEMY B - Moderate Marathon BM16 20.6.2023
15.12.2022CZEMeran Oto DRES.CZ B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 28.12.2022
29.6.2023CZEMichal Pavel Tepelná čerpadla IVT A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 30.6.2023
7.12.2022CZEMička Marek Dres.cz B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 8.12.2022
20.12.2022CZEMikuš Jan A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 21.12.2022
24.4.2023CZEMitvalská Bára UNIKOVO MTB TEAM C - Easy Marathon CW14 20.5.2023
27.6.2023SVKMlich Marko B - Moderate Marathon BM 2.7.2023
20.11.2022POLMossoczy Zbigniew BIKEBOARD A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 nezaplaceno
28.6.2023CZEMráz Vít INS BIKE TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 4.7.2023
20.12.2022CZEMüller Jan B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 30.1.2023
19.2.2023CZEMunčinská Elena TRAT 2 DW2 21.2.2023
19.2.2023CZEMunčinská Vanesa Elimon Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem TRAT 3 DW8 21.2.2023
19.2.2023CZEMunčinský Denis Elimon Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem TRAT 4 DM10 21.2.2023
19.2.2023CZEMunčinský Tadeáš Elimon Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem C - Easy Marathon CM12 21.2.2023
6.6.2023CZENěmec Patrik B - Moderate Marathon BM18 nezaplaceno
7.6.2023CZENestlerová Fejola Štěpánka Santa Cruz CZ A - Extreme Enduro AWEM1  7.6.2023
3.7.2023CZENosálová Tereza Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport TRAT 4 DW10 4.7.2023
3.7.2023CZENosálová Gabriela Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport TRAT 3 DW8 4.7.2023
27.5.2023CZENosálová Gabriela Sk žamberk tessuti sporr TRAT 3 DW8 nezaplaceno
30.5.2023CZENouzák Miloš CYCOLOGY BIKE SHOP A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 31.5.2023
2.7.2023CZENouzáková Sonička TRAT 3 DW8 3.7.2023
29.5.2023CZENovák Stanislav Sk prima polička B - Moderate Marathon BM18 30.5.2023
6.6.2023CZENovotná Valerie Wikov TOTR Cycling Team TRAT 3 DW8 7.6.2023
6.6.2023CZENovotný Sebastian Wikov TOTR Cycling Team TRAT 3 DM8 7.6.2023
3.7.2023SVKOberta Tomáš Kubicasport B - Moderate Marathon BM nezaplaceno
28.6.2023CZEObstová Kateřina Decathlon Czech cycling Team B - Moderate Marathon BW 1.7.2023
15.12.2022CZEOrnst Tomáš Výlet Liberec A - Extreme Marathon AMM3 17.12.2022
28.11.2022CZEPajer Matouš Widebike Výlet Liberec A - Extreme Marathon AM 13.12.2022
12.1.2023CZEPalivec Vit ORE B - Moderate Enduro BME 17.1.2023
14.12.2022CZEPánek Kamil B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 16.12.2022
30.6.2023CZEPavlišta Aleš A - Extreme Marathon AMM4 1.7.2023
25.12.2022CZEPecina Robert ORE Mtb B - Moderate Enduro BME 28.12.2022
26.4.2023CZEPekárek Ondřej B - Moderate Enduro BME 20.5.2023
26.6.2023CZEPekárek Alfréd TRAT 1 DM4 28.6.2023
1.4.2023CZEPekárek Jiří KOLORADOTEAM A - Extreme Marathon AMM4 30.5.2023
29.6.2023CZEPetr Michal INS BIKE TEAM A - Extreme Marathon AM nezaplaceno
29.6.2023CZEPetr Jiří INS BIKE TEAM A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 nezaplaceno
1.12.2022DEUPetrich Florian Stadl Racing B - Moderate Enduro BME 13.12.2022
19.12.2022CZEPetrnoušek Dominik Cykloprofi Goldfren B - Moderate Marathon BM 3.3.2023
19.12.2022DEUPhilipp Michael B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 30.1.2023
10.6.2023CZEPlný Václav Kupkolo MTB Trilogy TRAT 2 DM6 11.6.2023
10.6.2023CZEPlný Ondřej Kupkolo MTB Trilogy TRAT 3 DM8 10.6.2023
15.5.2023SVKPodolak Patrik Kubicasport Racing Team B - Moderate Marathon BM nezaplaceno
13.12.2022CZEPokorný Zbyněk A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 13.12.2022
16.4.2023CZEPolák Tom Bír Riders B - Moderate Enduro BME 31.5.2023
18.3.2023CZEPoldauf Petr Bikekoucink.cz A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 20.5.2023
11.1.2023CZEPopovová Natálie Kings Cycles B - Moderate Enduro BWE 7.6.2023
15.12.2022CZEPotočárová Lucie A - Extreme Enduro AWEM1  17.12.2022
3.7.2023CZEPraus Tomáš Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport TRAT 4 DM10 4.7.2023
23.6.2023CZEPravda David HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA A - Extreme Marathon AME 27.6.2023
28.4.2023SVKPriesol Marek autista A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 nezaplaceno
28.5.2023CZEProkop Michal Bkepart Cycling B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 16.6.2023
28.5.2023CZEProkop Matěj S-sport Hronov C - Easy Marathon CM12 30.5.2023
20.12.2022CZEŘada Michal Redfrog Bikeinvest A - Extreme Marathon AM 21.12.2022
31.5.2023CZERádl Jakub Velosport Domažlice A - Extreme Marathon AM 1.6.2023
28.5.2023CZERakus Ondřej HEAD PRO TEAM Opava A - Extreme Marathon AME 1.6.2023
28.5.2023CZERauchfuss Marek Česká Spořitelna Accolade A - Extreme Marathon AME 28.5.2023
27.6.2023AUTRauscher Martin ARBÖ RC Trumau A - Extreme Marathon AME 2.7.2023
3.7.2023CZEReeh Jiří Cyklosport Pitstop.cz & UVEX A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 4.7.2023
25.6.2023CZERejhold Roman B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 4.7.2023
6.6.2023DNKRosenberg Pedersen Mathias Slagelse MTB A - Extreme Marathon AME 3.7.2023
18.12.2022CZERouček Jan A - Extreme Enduro EAM 19.12.2022
9.2.2023CZERous Jan B - Moderate Marathon BM 10.2.2023
4.12.2022CZERous Martin JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM C - Easy Marathon CM14 6.12.2022
28.5.2023CZERubač Tomáš HEAD PRO TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BM18 21.6.2023
12.12.2022CZERuttner Jiří Rickeyho Parta A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 14.12.2022
3.7.2023CZERůžičková Šarlota Pardubice C - Easy Marathon CW14 6.7.2023
18.11.2022CZERyšavý Pavel A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 19.3.2023
8.5.2023CZEŠandera Ondřej fast music for slow people A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 20.5.2023
17.12.2022CZESchaffrath Falco A - Extreme Marathon AM 30.1.2023
31.12.2022DEUSchmidt Sylvia 26 aint dead A - Extreme Enduro E-AW 30.1.2023
8.6.2023DEUSchmitt Nicola EnduroXC A - Extreme Enduro EAM 11.6.2023
12.1.2023DEUScholz Benedikt TransOst Racing B - Moderate Enduro BME 30.1.2023
20.12.2022CZEŠčupák Michal A - Extreme Enduro EAM 21.12.2022
15.12.2022CZEŠedivá Evelína ELIMON BICYKL TEAM Ústí nad Labem B - Moderate Marathon BW18 16.12.2022
5.11.2022CZESedlák Ondřej A - Extreme Enduro EAM 20.12.2022
15.12.2022CZESedlář Jakub NOVATOP Bike Team A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 16.12.2022
19.12.2022DEUSeemann Astrid B - Moderate Enduro BWE 30.1.2023
18.12.2022CZESehnalová Pavlína A - Extreme Enduro AWE 19.3.2023
3.12.2022DEUSeitter Patrick A - Extreme Enduro EAM 13.12.2022
19.5.2023CZESemerád Ondřej SK Prima Polička A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 12.6.2023
23.12.2022CZEŠetinová Iva Ghost Team C - Easy Marathon CW 24.12.2022
19.12.2022CZEŠimek Jakub Cykloprofi Goldfren A - Extreme Marathon AME 20.1.2023
28.6.2023CZEŠípek Matouš Expres Tufo Team Kolín TRAT 2 DM6 30.6.2023
28.6.2023CZEŠípek Michal EXPRES CZ-TUFO TEAM KOLÍN TRAT 4 DM10 30.6.2023
19.12.2022CZEŠiroký Michal Prestige cycling team A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 20.12.2022
27.12.2022CZEŠkoda Jan B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 28.12.2022
27.4.2023CZESlavíček Petr Sporticus B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 20.5.2023
31.5.2023POLŚliwa Krzysztof erowery.pl B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 5.6.2023
18.12.2022POLŚlusarz Dariusz LUBAR MTB TEAM A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 30.1.2023
1.6.2023CZESmejkal Prokop Rexonix Kovo Praha TRAT 3 DM8 nezaplaceno
31.5.2023SVKŠmelko František ProSport Team Košice A - Extreme Marathon AMM3 2.6.2023
18.12.2022CZESmola Luboš Myškastavby.cz B - Moderate Marathon BM 19.12.2022
31.5.2023CZESmotrovs Konstantins eBIKE A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 nezaplaceno
11.12.2022CZEŠnajdar Jakub B - Moderate Marathon BM18 13.12.2022
12.11.2022CZEŠnajdr Michal Asphalt Cycling Lab A - Extreme Marathon AM 14.11.2022
18.5.2023SVKSomorovsky Marek ŠK Medvedica B - Moderate Enduro BME 22.5.2023
2.5.2023CZESoukup Jan TRAT 2 DM6 20.5.2023
22.6.2023CZEŠpička Felix Head pro team Opava B - Moderate Marathon BM18 30.6.2023
8.12.2022CZESpilka Tomáš Redfrog Bikeinvest A - Extreme Marathon AM 10.12.2022
14.12.2022CZESrubek Libor Profibaustoffe CZ B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 15.12.2022
2.3.2023CZEStadtherr Jaroslav Bikeservis.eu A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 4.3.2023
19.6.2023CZEStaněk Ondra Termyt Byke Team TRAT 4 DM10 20.6.2023
19.6.2023CZEStaňková Barborka Termyt Byke Team TRAT 3 DW8 20.6.2023
3.4.2023CZEStark Jiří S-24 Mtb Tukan team A - Extreme Marathon AM 16.4.2023
1.12.2022CZEŠťasta Libor REGA BRNO A - Extreme Marathon AMM3 17.12.2022
19.12.2022CZEStehno Filip B - Moderate Enduro BME 20.12.2022
23.6.2023CZEŠtěpová Karolína Tj Sokol Nové Město nad Metují TRAT 2 DW2 24.6.2023
16.6.2023CZEŠtolfa Štěpán HSK cycling team A - Extreme Marathon AM 28.6.2023
18.12.2022CZEStrach Jakub Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín A - Extreme Marathon AM 20.12.2022
16.11.2022CZEStrakoš Jan BEKO BIKE TEAM A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 17.11.2022
11.6.2023CZEStreda David Hrotim gramy jedu plynu A - Extreme Enduro EAM nezaplaceno
1.12.2022SVKStrenk Peter Športservis Bratislava A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 13.12.2022
19.12.2022CZEStrieženec Martin A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 21.12.2022
22.11.2022CZESuchánek Adrian C - Easy Marathon CM14 3.3.2023
9.12.2022CZEŠulc Adam B - Moderate Enduro BME 13.12.2022
14.6.2023CZEŠupich Martin Pítrs bikes A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 15.6.2023
15.12.2022CZEŠustr Michal Vakl Team B - Moderate Enduro BME 17.12.2022
28.5.2023CZEŠvandrlík František ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM A - Extreme Marathon AME 8.6.2023
20.12.2022CZESvatoš Tomáš B - Moderate Enduro BME 21.12.2022
4.4.2023CZESvoboda Marcel UNIKOVO MTB TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BM16 24.4.2023
15.12.2022CZESvoboda Marian UNIKOVO MTB TEAM A - Extreme Marathon AM 16.12.2022
20.6.2023CZESvoboda David FOXYmtb A - Extreme Marathon AME nezaplaceno
28.3.2023CZEŠvub Jan A - Extreme Enduro EAM nezaplaceno
14.12.2022HUNSzantai Vecsera Balint Merkapt Maraton Team SE A - Extreme Enduro EAM 19.12.2022
20.6.2023POLSzewc Michał A - Extreme Enduro E-AM 21.6.2023
19.12.2022CZETáborský Jan Kunda z ryby :) A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 20.12.2022
29.1.2023CZETekula Hynek DK BIKESHOP Racing Team A - Extreme Marathon AME nezaplaceno
19.10.2022CZETichý Vit CK Vinohradske Slapky A - Extreme Marathon AMM2 9.11.2022
15.4.2023CZETichý Teodor TRAT 2 DM6 20.5.2023
18.12.2022CZETobeš Jiři Tobibike B - Moderate Enduro BME 19.12.2022
31.5.2023CZETomešová Ema Ghost junior team TRAT 1 DW4 2.6.2023
18.12.2022CZETomsová Pavla DH-FR racing Tanvald B - Moderate Enduro BWEM1 20.12.2022
30.5.2023CZETřešňáková Ema Wikov TOTR Cycling Team TRAT 1 DW4 3.6.2023
30.5.2023CZETřešňáková Viktorie Wikov TOTR Cycling Team TRAT 2 DW2 3.6.2023
19.12.2022CZETůma Radek Future Cycling Northwave B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 20.12.2022
4.7.2023CZETůma Vojtěch Future Cycling TRAT 1 DM4 5.7.2023
2.7.2023CZETůmová Antonie Future Cycling TRAT 2 DW2 3.7.2023
20.12.2022CZETydlitát Vojtěch Kovo Praha A - Extreme Marathon AM 21.12.2022
26.4.2023SVKValenta Richard Kubicasport.eu B - Moderate Marathon BM 9.5.2023
11.4.2023BELVandenbussche Tom Soigneur Vélo A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 9.6.2023
28.5.2023CZEVenhuda Michal PBV MTB TEAM Brno B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 29.5.2023
19.12.2022CZEVeselý Apaguha Ondřej Sri Chinmoy Biking team A - Extreme Enduro AMEM1 20.12.2022
29.11.2022CZEViesner Pavel Horní Bišík B - Moderate Marathon BMM3 30.11.2022
20.12.2022CZEVik Samuel S-Sport Hronov B - Moderate Marathon BM16 21.12.2022
25.5.2023CZEVinter Václav PBV MTB TEAM BRNO B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 26.5.2023
29.11.2022CZEVlach Honza WidebikeVýlet Liberec B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 13.12.2022
8.12.2022CZEVlček Jiří Redfrog Bikeinvest A - Extreme Marathon AM 10.12.2022
14.12.2022CZEVlček Michal Bikeservis.eu A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 15.12.2022
27.4.2023DEUVogel Jasper EnduroXC A - Extreme Enduro EAM 20.5.2023
30.6.2023CZEVohnoutová Jana Prestige Cycling Team B - Moderate Marathon BWM1 1.7.2023
9.6.2023SVKVojtko Anton B - Moderate Enduro BME 12.6.2023
17.12.2022CZEVotava Erik Hanak sisters cycling A - Extreme Marathon AM 22.12.2022
11.12.2022CZEVrumu Višně Kulda Team A - Extreme Enduro EAM 13.12.2022
27.4.2023CZEVtípil Radek GHOST Team B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 20.5.2023
23.3.2023DEUWegner Sönke Giant Deutschland A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 20.6.2023
22.6.2023DEUWettstein Paul Gute Laune Sport e.V. A - Extreme Marathon AME 2.7.2023
28.6.2023BELWijnen Joris A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 3.7.2023
19.12.2022DEUWutzke Theresa B - Moderate Marathon BW 30.1.2023
3.1.2023CZEZajac Filip Vyhaslé svíce A - Extreme Enduro EAM nezaplaceno
18.5.2023CZEZajačik Šimon BIKE FREAKS HOLICE TRAT 3 DM8 20.5.2023
18.5.2023CZEZajačiková Anežka BIKE FREAKS HOLICE TRAT 2 DW2 20.5.2023
30.6.2023CZEZámečník Jindřich TRAT 2 DM6 4.7.2023
30.6.2023CZEZámečník Jiří TRAT 3 DM8 4.7.2023
12.12.2022CZEZámečník Ondřej A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 15.12.2022
4.12.2022CZEZezulka Petr SK Žamberk Tessuti sport B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 6.12.2022
20.6.2023BELZientala Kris A - Extreme Enduro E-AM nezaplaceno
2.5.2023CZEŽilák František Rocky Mouintain - Bikeaction.cz A - Extreme Enduro EAM 12.6.2023
19.5.2023SVKZúbrik Michal Športový klub MEDVEDICA B - Moderate Marathon BM 28.5.2023
10.1.2023POLŁagosz Szymon A - Extreme Marathon AMM1 30.1.2023