10.1.2023 | | Łagosz Szymon | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
30.1.2023 |
19.5.2023 | | Zúbrik Michal | Športový klub MEDVEDICA |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM |
28.5.2023 |
2.5.2023 | | Žilák František | Rocky Mouintain - Bikeaction.cz |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
12.6.2023 |
20.6.2023 | | Zientala Kris | |
A - Extreme Enduro |
E-AM |
nezaplaceno |
4.12.2022 | | Zezulka Petr | SK Žamberk Tessuti sport |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
6.12.2022 |
30.6.2023 | | Zámečník Jindřich | |
TRAT 2 |
DM6 |
4.7.2023 |
30.6.2023 | | Zámečník Jiří | |
TRAT 3 |
DM8 |
4.7.2023 |
12.12.2022 | | Zámečník Ondřej | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
15.12.2022 |
18.5.2023 | | Zajačiková Anežka | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE |
TRAT 2 |
DW2 |
20.5.2023 |
18.5.2023 | | Zajačik Šimon | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE |
TRAT 3 |
DM8 |
20.5.2023 |
3.1.2023 | | Zajac Filip | Vyhaslé svíce |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
nezaplaceno |
19.12.2022 | | Wutzke Theresa | |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BW |
30.1.2023 |
28.6.2023 | | Wijnen Joris | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
3.7.2023 |
22.6.2023 | | Wettstein Paul | Gute Laune Sport e.V. |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
2.7.2023 |
23.3.2023 | | Wegner Sönke | Giant Deutschland |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
20.6.2023 |
27.4.2023 | | Vtípil Radek | GHOST Team |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM1 |
20.5.2023 |
11.12.2022 | | Vrumu Višně | Kulda Team |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
13.12.2022 |
17.12.2022 | | Votava Erik | Hanak sisters cycling |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AM |
22.12.2022 |
9.6.2023 | | Vojtko Anton | |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
12.6.2023 |
30.6.2023 | | Vohnoutová Jana | Prestige Cycling Team |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BWM1 |
1.7.2023 |
27.4.2023 | | Vogel Jasper | EnduroXC |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
20.5.2023 |
8.12.2022 | | Vlček Jiří | Redfrog Bikeinvest |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AM |
10.12.2022 |
14.12.2022 | | Vlček Michal | Bikeservis.eu |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
15.12.2022 |
29.11.2022 | | Vlach Honza | WidebikeVýlet Liberec |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
13.12.2022 |
25.5.2023 | | Vinter Václav | PBV MTB TEAM BRNO |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM1 |
26.5.2023 |
20.12.2022 | | Vik Samuel | S-Sport Hronov |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM16 |
21.12.2022 |
29.11.2022 | | Viesner Pavel | Horní Bišík |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM3 |
30.11.2022 |
19.12.2022 | | Veselý Apaguha Ondřej | Sri Chinmoy Biking team |
A - Extreme Enduro |
AMEM1 |
20.12.2022 |
28.5.2023 | | Venhuda Michal | PBV MTB TEAM Brno |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM1 |
29.5.2023 |
11.4.2023 | | Vandenbussche Tom | Soigneur Vélo |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
9.6.2023 |
26.4.2023 | | Valenta Richard | Kubicasport.eu |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM |
9.5.2023 |
20.12.2022 | | Tydlitát Vojtěch | Kovo Praha |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AM |
21.12.2022 |
2.7.2023 | | Tůmová Antonie | Future Cycling |
TRAT 2 |
DW2 |
3.7.2023 |
19.12.2022 | | Tůma Radek | Future Cycling Northwave |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
20.12.2022 |
4.7.2023 | | Tůma Vojtěch | Future Cycling |
TRAT 1 |
DM4 |
5.7.2023 |
30.5.2023 | | Třešňáková Ema | Wikov TOTR Cycling Team |
TRAT 1 |
DW4 |
3.6.2023 |
30.5.2023 | | Třešňáková Viktorie | Wikov TOTR Cycling Team |
TRAT 2 |
DW2 |
3.6.2023 |
18.12.2022 | | Tomsová Pavla | DH-FR racing Tanvald |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BWEM1 |
20.12.2022 |
31.5.2023 | | Tomešová Ema | Ghost junior team |
TRAT 1 |
DW4 |
2.6.2023 |
18.12.2022 | | Tobeš Jiři | Tobibike |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
19.12.2022 |
15.4.2023 | | Tichý Teodor | |
TRAT 2 |
DM6 |
20.5.2023 |
19.10.2022 | | Tichý Vit | CK Vinohradske Slapky |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
9.11.2022 |
29.1.2023 | | Tekula Hynek | DK BIKESHOP Racing Team |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
nezaplaceno |
19.12.2022 | | Táborský Jan | Kunda z ryby :) |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
20.12.2022 |
20.6.2023 | | Szewc Michał | |
A - Extreme Enduro |
E-AM |
21.6.2023 |
14.12.2022 | | Szantai Vecsera Balint | Merkapt Maraton Team SE |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
19.12.2022 |
28.3.2023 | | Švub Jan | |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
nezaplaceno |
15.12.2022 | | Svoboda Marian | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AM |
16.12.2022 |
20.6.2023 | | Svoboda David | FOXYmtb |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
nezaplaceno |
4.4.2023 | | Svoboda Marcel | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM16 |
24.4.2023 |
20.12.2022 | | Svatoš Tomáš | |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
21.12.2022 |
28.5.2023 | | Švandrlík František | ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
8.6.2023 |
15.12.2022 | | Šustr Michal | Vakl Team |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
17.12.2022 |
14.6.2023 | | Šupich Martin | Pítrs bikes |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
15.6.2023 |
9.12.2022 | | Šulc Adam | |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
13.12.2022 |
22.11.2022 | | Suchánek Adrian | |
C - Easy Marathon |
CM14 |
3.3.2023 |
19.12.2022 | | Strieženec Martin | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
21.12.2022 |
1.12.2022 | | Strenk Peter | Športservis Bratislava |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
13.12.2022 |
11.6.2023 | | Streda David | Hrotim gramy jedu plynu |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
nezaplaceno |
16.11.2022 | | Strakoš Jan | BEKO BIKE TEAM |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
17.11.2022 |
18.12.2022 | | Strach Jakub | Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AM |
20.12.2022 |
16.6.2023 | | Štolfa Štěpán | HSK cycling team |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AM |
28.6.2023 |
23.6.2023 | | Štěpová Karolína | Tj Sokol Nové Město nad Metují |
TRAT 2 |
DW2 |
24.6.2023 |
19.12.2022 | | Stehno Filip | |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
20.12.2022 |
1.12.2022 | | Šťasta Libor | REGA BRNO |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM3 |
17.12.2022 |
3.4.2023 | | Stark Jiří | S-24 Mtb Tukan team |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AM |
16.4.2023 |
19.6.2023 | | Staňková Barborka | Termyt Byke Team |
TRAT 3 |
DW8 |
20.6.2023 |
19.6.2023 | | Staněk Ondra | Termyt Byke Team |
TRAT 4 |
DM10 |
20.6.2023 |
2.3.2023 | | Stadtherr Jaroslav | Bikeservis.eu |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
4.3.2023 |
14.12.2022 | | Srubek Libor | Profibaustoffe CZ |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM1 |
15.12.2022 |
8.12.2022 | | Spilka Tomáš | Redfrog Bikeinvest |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AM |
10.12.2022 |
22.6.2023 | | Špička Felix | Head pro team Opava |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM18 |
30.6.2023 |
2.5.2023 | | Soukup Jan | |
TRAT 2 |
DM6 |
20.5.2023 |
18.5.2023 | | Somorovsky Marek | ŠK Medvedica |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
22.5.2023 |
12.11.2022 | | Šnajdr Michal | Asphalt Cycling Lab |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AM |
14.11.2022 |
11.12.2022 | | Šnajdar Jakub | |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM18 |
13.12.2022 |
31.5.2023 | | Smotrovs Konstantins | eBIKE |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
nezaplaceno |
18.12.2022 | | Smola Luboš | Myškastavby.cz |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM |
19.12.2022 |
31.5.2023 | | Šmelko František | ProSport Team Košice |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM3 |
2.6.2023 |
1.6.2023 | | Smejkal Prokop | Rexonix Kovo Praha |
TRAT 3 |
DM8 |
nezaplaceno |
18.12.2022 | | Ślusarz Dariusz | LUBAR MTB TEAM |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
30.1.2023 |
31.5.2023 | | Śliwa Krzysztof | erowery.pl |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM1 |
5.6.2023 |
27.4.2023 | | Slavíček Petr | Sporticus |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
20.5.2023 |
27.12.2022 | | Škoda Jan | |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM1 |
28.12.2022 |
19.12.2022 | | Široký Michal | Prestige cycling team |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
20.12.2022 |
28.6.2023 | | Šípek Matouš | Expres Tufo Team Kolín |
TRAT 2 |
DM6 |
30.6.2023 |
28.6.2023 | | Šípek Michal | EXPRES CZ-TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
TRAT 4 |
DM10 |
30.6.2023 |
19.12.2022 | | Šimek Jakub | Cykloprofi Goldfren |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
20.1.2023 |
23.12.2022 | | Šetinová Iva | Ghost Team |
C - Easy Marathon |
CW |
24.12.2022 |
19.5.2023 | | Semerád Ondřej | SK Prima Polička |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
12.6.2023 |
3.12.2022 | | Seitter Patrick | |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
13.12.2022 |
18.12.2022 | | Sehnalová Pavlína | |
A - Extreme Enduro |
AWE |
19.3.2023 |
19.12.2022 | | Seemann Astrid | |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BWE |
30.1.2023 |
15.12.2022 | | Sedlář Jakub | NOVATOP Bike Team |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
16.12.2022 |
5.11.2022 | | Sedlák Ondřej | |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
20.12.2022 |
15.12.2022 | | Šedivá Evelína | ELIMON BICYKL TEAM Ústí nad Labem |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BW18 |
16.12.2022 |
20.12.2022 | | Ščupák Michal | |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
21.12.2022 |
12.1.2023 | | Scholz Benedikt | TransOst Racing |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
30.1.2023 |
8.6.2023 | | Schmitt Nicola | EnduroXC |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
11.6.2023 |
31.12.2022 | | Schmidt Sylvia | 26 aint dead |
A - Extreme Enduro |
E-AW |
30.1.2023 |
17.12.2022 | | Schaffrath Falco | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AM |
30.1.2023 |
8.5.2023 | | Šandera Ondřej | fast music for slow people |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
20.5.2023 |
18.11.2022 | | Ryšavý Pavel | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
19.3.2023 |
3.7.2023 | | Růžičková Šarlota | Pardubice |
C - Easy Marathon |
CW14 |
6.7.2023 |
12.12.2022 | | Ruttner Jiří | Rickeyho Parta |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
14.12.2022 |
28.5.2023 | | Rubač Tomáš | HEAD PRO TEAM |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM18 |
21.6.2023 |
9.2.2023 | | Rous Jan | |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM |
10.2.2023 |
4.12.2022 | | Rous Martin | JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM |
C - Easy Marathon |
CM14 |
6.12.2022 |
18.12.2022 | | Rouček Jan | |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
19.12.2022 |
6.6.2023 | | Rosenberg Pedersen Mathias | Slagelse MTB |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
3.7.2023 |
25.6.2023 | | Rejhold Roman | |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
4.7.2023 |
3.7.2023 | | Reeh Jiří | Cyklosport Pitstop.cz & UVEX |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
4.7.2023 |
27.6.2023 | | Rauscher Martin | ARBÖ RC Trumau |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
2.7.2023 |
28.5.2023 | | Rauchfuss Marek | Česká Spořitelna Accolade |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
28.5.2023 |
28.5.2023 | | Rakus Ondřej | HEAD PRO TEAM Opava |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
1.6.2023 |
31.5.2023 | | Rádl Jakub | Velosport Domažlice |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AM |
1.6.2023 |
20.12.2022 | | Řada Michal | Redfrog Bikeinvest |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AM |
21.12.2022 |
28.5.2023 | | Prokop Michal | Bkepart Cycling |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
16.6.2023 |
28.5.2023 | | Prokop Matěj | S-sport Hronov |
C - Easy Marathon |
CM12 |
30.5.2023 |
28.4.2023 | | Priesol Marek | autista |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
nezaplaceno |
23.6.2023 | | Pravda David | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
27.6.2023 |
3.7.2023 | | Praus Tomáš | Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport |
TRAT 4 |
DM10 |
4.7.2023 |
15.12.2022 | | Potočárová Lucie | |
A - Extreme Enduro |
AWEM1 |
17.12.2022 |
11.1.2023 | | Popovová Natálie | Kings Cycles |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BWE |
7.6.2023 |
18.3.2023 | | Poldauf Petr | Bikekoucink.cz |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
20.5.2023 |
16.4.2023 | | Polák Tom | Bír Riders |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
31.5.2023 |
13.12.2022 | | Pokorný Zbyněk | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
13.12.2022 |
15.5.2023 | | Podolak Patrik | Kubicasport Racing Team |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM |
nezaplaceno |
10.6.2023 | | Plný Václav | Kupkolo MTB Trilogy |
TRAT 2 |
DM6 |
11.6.2023 |
10.6.2023 | | Plný Ondřej | Kupkolo MTB Trilogy |
TRAT 3 |
DM8 |
10.6.2023 |
19.12.2022 | | Philipp Michael | |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM1 |
30.1.2023 |
19.12.2022 | | Petrnoušek Dominik | Cykloprofi Goldfren |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM |
3.3.2023 |
1.12.2022 | | Petrich Florian | Stadl Racing |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
13.12.2022 |
29.6.2023 | | Petr Michal | INS BIKE TEAM |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AM |
nezaplaceno |
29.6.2023 | | Petr Jiří | INS BIKE TEAM |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
nezaplaceno |
26.4.2023 | | Pekárek Ondřej | |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
20.5.2023 |
1.4.2023 | | Pekárek Jiří | KOLORADOTEAM |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM4 |
30.5.2023 |
26.6.2023 | | Pekárek Alfréd | |
TRAT 1 |
DM4 |
28.6.2023 |
25.12.2022 | | Pecina Robert | ORE Mtb |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
28.12.2022 |
30.6.2023 | | Pavlišta Aleš | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM4 |
1.7.2023 |
14.12.2022 | | Pánek Kamil | |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
16.12.2022 |
12.1.2023 | | Palivec Vit | ORE |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
17.1.2023 |
28.11.2022 | | Pajer Matouš | Widebike Výlet Liberec |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AM |
13.12.2022 |
15.12.2022 | | Ornst Tomáš | Výlet Liberec |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM3 |
17.12.2022 |
28.6.2023 | | Obstová Kateřina | Decathlon Czech cycling Team |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BW |
1.7.2023 |
3.7.2023 | | Oberta Tomáš | Kubicasport |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2023 | | Novotný Sebastian | Wikov TOTR Cycling Team |
TRAT 3 |
DM8 |
7.6.2023 |
6.6.2023 | | Novotná Valerie | Wikov TOTR Cycling Team |
TRAT 3 |
DW8 |
7.6.2023 |
29.5.2023 | | Novák Stanislav | Sk prima polička |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM18 |
30.5.2023 |
2.7.2023 | | Nouzáková Sonička | |
TRAT 3 |
DW8 |
3.7.2023 |
30.5.2023 | | Nouzák Miloš | CYCOLOGY BIKE SHOP |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
31.5.2023 |
3.7.2023 | | Nosálová Tereza | Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport |
TRAT 4 |
DW10 |
4.7.2023 |
3.7.2023 | | Nosálová Gabriela | Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport |
TRAT 3 |
DW8 |
4.7.2023 |
27.5.2023 | | Nosálová Gabriela | Sk žamberk tessuti sporr |
TRAT 3 |
DW8 |
nezaplaceno |
7.6.2023 | | Nestlerová Fejola Štěpánka | Santa Cruz CZ |
A - Extreme Enduro |
AWEM1 |
7.6.2023 |
6.6.2023 | | Němec Patrik | |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM18 |
nezaplaceno |
19.2.2023 | | Munčinský Denis | Elimon Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
TRAT 4 |
DM10 |
21.2.2023 |
19.2.2023 | | Munčinský Tadeáš | Elimon Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
C - Easy Marathon |
CM12 |
21.2.2023 |
19.2.2023 | | Munčinská Elena | |
TRAT 2 |
DW2 |
21.2.2023 |
19.2.2023 | | Munčinská Vanesa | Elimon Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
TRAT 3 |
DW8 |
21.2.2023 |
20.12.2022 | | Müller Jan | |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
30.1.2023 |
28.6.2023 | | Mráz Vít | INS BIKE TEAM |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
4.7.2023 |
20.11.2022 | | Mossoczy Zbigniew | BIKEBOARD |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
nezaplaceno |
27.6.2023 | | Mlich Marko | |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM |
2.7.2023 |
24.4.2023 | | Mitvalská Bára | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM |
C - Easy Marathon |
CW14 |
20.5.2023 |
20.12.2022 | | Mikuš Jan | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
21.12.2022 |
7.12.2022 | | Mička Marek | Dres.cz |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM1 |
8.12.2022 |
29.6.2023 | | Michal Pavel | Tepelná čerpadla IVT |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
30.6.2023 |
15.12.2022 | | Meran Oto | DRES.CZ |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM1 |
28.12.2022 |
30.5.2023 | | Melichar Mikuláš Yannick | MS BIKE ACADEMY |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM16 |
20.6.2023 |
12.4.2023 | | Melich Stanislav | Kromuni - Kromeriz uniriders |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM1 |
20.5.2023 |
11.12.2022 | | Matuška Martin | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
13.12.2022 |
2.12.2022 | | Matoušek Matěj | Shredwear |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
5.3.2023 |
1.5.2023 | | Mastník Leoš | Onewayticket.team |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
nezaplaceno |
15.4.2023 | | Máslo Jan | Endorphin Republic |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
20.5.2023 |
13.6.2023 | | Martinásek Matěj | Head Pro Team Opava |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM18 |
16.6.2023 |
16.6.2023 | | Marková Karolína | Kupkolo MTB Trilogy |
TRAT 1 |
DW4 |
19.6.2023 |
16.6.2023 | | Marková Zuzana | Kupkolo MTB Trilogy |
TRAT 2 |
DW2 |
19.6.2023 |
23.6.2023 | | Margl Macháček Pavel | Margl Bike Team |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
27.6.2023 |
25.6.2023 | | Marek Vladimír | |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME16 |
28.6.2023 |
23.3.2023 | | Malina Gabriel | Kralovske Bajkobranie |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
nezaplaceno |
20.12.2022 | | Makovský Františka | Star Wars |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BW18 |
21.12.2022 |
20.12.2022 | | Makovský Matyáš | VELOCOACHCZ |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM |
21.12.2022 |
20.12.2022 | | Makovský David | Star Wars |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
21.12.2022 |
31.5.2023 | | Mages Dominik | SV Bergdorf-Höhn e.V. |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
2.6.2023 |
26.1.2023 | | Macháček Zdeněk | Kolo pro život |
C - Easy Marathon |
CM |
28.1.2023 |
24.3.2023 | | Lusíková Punam | Sport Club Střílky |
TRAT 2 |
DW2 |
5.7.2023 |
27.6.2023 | | Loffelmann Karla | Česká Spořitelna - Accolade |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AWE |
27.6.2023 |
27.6.2023 | | Loffelmann Zdeněk | N1 Team |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
27.6.2023 |
15.5.2023 | | Litvák Ľuboš | Kubicasport.eu |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM |
28.5.2023 |
14.12.2022 | | Linka Lukáš | Vakl team |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
15.12.2022 |
14.12.2022 | | Linka Jakub | Vakl team |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
15.12.2022 |
15.5.2023 | | Lieben Danny | Klimacare |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
20.5.2023 |
10.12.2022 | | Lidmila Martin | CYKLO-SKI klub Polička |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM |
11.12.2022 |
15.6.2023 | | Lhotáková Adéla | Massi Velocoachcz team |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BW16 |
17.6.2023 |
16.5.2023 | | Lehocka Katarina | Sk medvedica |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BWEM1 |
20.5.2023 |
2.12.2022 | | Lehký Adam | |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME18 |
20.12.2022 |
28.6.2023 | | Lávička Adam | Merida Bikeranch Team |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
29.6.2023 |
31.5.2023 | | Ladek Micha | RC Herzogenaurach |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
5.6.2023 |
14.6.2023 | | Lach Kamil | TTS.COACH SPICA SOLUTIONS TEAM |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
nezaplaceno |
11.12.2022 | | Kunz Daniel | Rickeyho Parta |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
14.12.2022 |
29.5.2023 | | Kuncová Simona | Ghost team |
C - Easy Marathon |
CW |
30.5.2023 |
29.5.2023 | | Kunc Tomáš | Ghost junior team |
C - Easy Marathon |
CM14 |
30.5.2023 |
13.12.2022 | | Kulda Jan | jeduhovno |
A - Extreme Enduro |
AMEM1 |
19.12.2022 |
18.10.2022 | | Kuk Milan | Kupkolo.cz |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM1 |
30.10.2022 |
30.5.2023 | | Kuišová Anna | Kráľovské Bajkobranie |
TRAT 2 |
DW2 |
nezaplaceno |
30.5.2023 | | Kuišová Miroslava | Kráľovské Bajkobranie |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BWM1 |
nezaplaceno |
30.5.2023 | | Kuiš Peter | Kráľovské Bajkobranie |
TRAT 1 |
DM4 |
nezaplaceno |
30.5.2023 | | Kuiš Peter | Kráľovské Bajkobranie |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
nezaplaceno |
29.3.2023 | | Kucharský Kristián | BIG BIKE TEAM |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
nezaplaceno |
13.6.2023 | | Kučerová Elizabeth | |
TRAT 1 |
DW4 |
14.6.2023 |
19.12.2022 | | Kučera Ondřej | |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
20.12.2022 |
28.5.2023 | | Kučera Tomáš | MONDRAKER Racing team / HZS Královéhradeckého kraje |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
28.5.2023 |
22.5.2023 | | Kučera Sebastian | HSK cycling team |
TRAT 3 |
DM8 |
22.5.2023 |
29.1.2023 | | Kučera Karel | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
30.1.2023 |
28.6.2023 | | Kubín Michael | Rohozec Amix Team |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
28.6.2023 |
12.1.2023 | | Kubíček František | Bike Brothers |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
13.1.2023 |
24.12.2022 | | Kubelka Petr | MONDRAKER Racing team |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AM |
13.1.2023 |
31.5.2023 | | Krutílková Kateřina | GHOST Team |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AWE |
1.6.2023 |
6.12.2022 | | Kromer Jiří | muowo |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
7.12.2022 |
19.12.2022 | | Kříž Adam | Kolárna |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
20.12.2022 |
21.12.2022 | | Kříž Daniel | |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM1 |
22.12.2022 |
27.6.2023 | | Křepelka Marek | Rohozec Amix Team |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
27.6.2023 |
29.6.2023 | | Kozlovský Matúš | Medvedica Športový Klub |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM |
3.7.2023 |
5.11.2022 | | Kovář Petr | T.S.BOHEMIA Bike Team |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
1.3.2023 |
5.5.2023 | | Kovář Daniel | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín |
TRAT 4 |
DM10 |
6.6.2023 |
5.5.2023 | | Kovář David | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín |
TRAT 2 |
DM6 |
6.6.2023 |
18.12.2022 | | Kořínek Miloš | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
20.12.2022 |
19.12.2022 | | Korbička Tomáš | COS Brno |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
21.12.2022 |
26.5.2023 | | Kopecký Michal | Pepebike Brno |
A - Extreme Enduro |
AMEM1 |
30.5.2023 |
26.4.2023 | | Kolesar Dusan | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
nezaplaceno |
17.11.2022 | | Köhler Richard | PBV MTB TEAM BRNO |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
21.12.2022 |
26.11.2022 | | Kočík Radim | Instark.cz |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
28.11.2022 |
14.12.2022 | | Kočí Ondřej | Vakl team |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
15.12.2022 |
30.5.2023 | | Kobera Matej | Kráľovské Bajkobranie |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
nezaplaceno |
15.12.2022 | | Knot Jindra | R2- Sport Paudera |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
nezaplaceno |
25.5.2023 | | Kneise Anja | Meißner Raeder |
A - Extreme Enduro |
AWEM1 |
28.5.2023 |
11.5.2023 | | Klofanda Martin | Future Cycling Northwave |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
20.5.2023 |
30.5.2023 | | Klimeš Dan | Moravian Eagles |
A - Extreme Enduro |
AMEM1 |
30.5.2023 |
10.12.2022 | | Klimeš Ondřej | Redfrog Bikeinvest |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AM |
13.12.2022 |
16.5.2023 | | Kleiner Petr | Natura |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM |
19.5.2023 |
1.6.2023 | | Klapal Martin | #KlucizOrlickejch |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
7.6.2023 |
19.12.2022 | | Kejnar Daniel | Cykloteam MXM Hulín |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM18 |
20.12.2022 |
14.12.2022 | | Keczko Zoltan | Merkapt Maraton Team SE |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
19.12.2022 |
25.6.2023 | | Kavan Marek | TOI TOI Cykloklub Slaný |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM3 |
27.6.2023 |
28.5.2023 | | Kavan Radim | CYKLOBENDA |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
nezaplaceno |
20.12.2022 | | Kasnar Jan | ŠmrxaShop |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
21.12.2022 |
29.11.2022 | | Karel Jaroslav | |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
30.11.2022 |
29.5.2023 | | Kandráč Martin | Kralovske Bajkobranie |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
nezaplaceno |
12.12.2022 | | Kadrnožka Michal | Rickeyho Parta |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
14.12.2022 |
2.7.2023 | | Kadlečková Radka | MTB Bouda |
TRAT 1 |
DW4 |
4.7.2023 |
28.5.2023 | | Ka Radim | CYKLOBENDA |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
nezaplaceno |
28.5.2023 | | Just Pavel | CYKLO BENDA |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
29.5.2023 |
19.6.2023 | | Juránek Bella | Wikov TOTR Cycling Team |
TRAT 3 |
DW8 |
20.6.2023 |
29.5.2023 | | Jurák Ondřej | JUVACYKLO |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
nezaplaceno |
29.5.2023 | | Jurák Václav | JUVACYKLO Uherské Hradiště |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
30.5.2023 |
14.12.2022 | | Jobánek Jan | Superior Team |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
14.12.2022 |
29.5.2023 | | Job Daniel | Ideem |
TRAT 1 |
DM4 |
1.6.2023 |
29.5.2023 | | Job Jakub | Epicki bikeri |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM |
1.6.2023 |
30.6.2023 | | Jilek Ing.Richard | Bike team Porsche Olomouc |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
nezaplaceno |
19.12.2022 | | Jazejček René | Moravian Eagles |
A - Extreme Enduro |
AMEM1 |
20.12.2022 |
31.5.2023 | | Jasan Matej | TBK |
TRAT 1 |
DM4 |
2.6.2023 |
5.1.2023 | | Jasan Peter | TBK |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
30.1.2023 |
19.12.2022 | | Jansová Beáta | |
C - Easy Marathon |
CW14 |
20.12.2022 |
16.5.2023 | | Jansa Lukáš | WCE cycling team |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM18 |
19.5.2023 |
19.12.2022 | | Jansa Mikuláš | Cykloteam MXM Hulín |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM18 |
20.12.2022 |
4.12.2022 | | Janoušek Marek | |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
7.12.2022 |
15.12.2022 | | Janoušek Tomáš | Cyklobendl |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM18 |
16.12.2022 |
23.12.2022 | | Janoušek Martin | Ghost Team |
C - Easy Marathon |
CM |
24.12.2022 |
19.12.2022 | | Jandek Martin | |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
20.12.2022 |
12.12.2022 | | Janda Tomáš | Studiopohody.cz |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
19.12.2022 |
27.3.2023 | | Janas Tom | Sportograf.com |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM1 |
30.3.2023 |
31.5.2023 | | Jadrníček Janek | |
TRAT 2 |
DM6 |
nezaplaceno |
11.12.2022 | | Ignačák David | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AM |
19.12.2022 |
11.12.2022 | | Hurda Vojtěch | kola-bbm.cz |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM18 |
12.12.2022 |
30.11.2022 | | Hüni Alexa | Stadl Racing |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AW |
30.1.2023 |
19.12.2022 | | Hundhammer Johannes | |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
30.1.2023 |
1.7.2023 | | Humlová Miroslava | Regal Bike Teplice |
C - Easy Marathon |
CW |
2.7.2023 |
19.12.2022 | | Hrušák Vilém | Cykloteam MXM Hulín |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM18 |
20.12.2022 |
18.11.2022 | | Hrabalová Zuzana | PBV MTB TEAM BRNO |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BW18 |
19.11.2022 |
2.11.2022 | | Hrabal Petr | |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
7.12.2022 |
5.6.2023 | | Houdek Marek | Six Monkeys |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM3 |
8.6.2023 |
21.6.2023 | | horniak samuel | JTRE |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
nezaplaceno |
30.6.2023 | | Holoubková Silvie | DK BIKESHOP Racing Team |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AWE |
1.7.2023 |
27.6.2023 | | Holland Michael | Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
2.7.2023 |
27.6.2023 | | Holland Cornelia | Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BW |
2.7.2023 |
29.5.2023 | | Hnyk Pavel | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
31.5.2023 |
4.7.2023 | | Hlůže Jonáš | Cafe Calabrone Cykoloservis |
TRAT 1 |
DM4 |
5.7.2023 |
13.6.2023 | | Hlůže Kryštof | Cafe Calabrone Cykloservis |
TRAT 4 |
DM10 |
3.7.2023 |
2.1.2023 | | Hendrickx Nico | Brenco-tehcnics |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
19.3.2023 |
27.12.2022 | | Heeren Valerie | Klub Dash |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BWM2 |
22.3.2023 |
16.12.2022 | | Havlíčková Eliška | GHOST Junior Team |
C - Easy Marathon |
CW12 |
20.12.2022 |
16.12.2022 | | Havlíček Jan | GHOST Team |
C - Easy Marathon |
CM |
20.12.2022 |
28.6.2023 | | Havel Josef | STATIKA J.S.K.K. |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
30.6.2023 |
10.1.2023 | | Harák Martin | |
C - Easy Marathon |
CM |
1.2.2023 |
26.11.2022 | | Hansen Morten | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM3 |
nezaplaceno |
12.4.2023 | | Haluza Tomáš | TryOne |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM18 |
20.5.2023 |
12.12.2022 | | Gryga Richard | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
19.12.2022 |
31.1.2023 | | Grof Lukass | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
nezaplaceno |
31.5.2023 | | Granát Matěj | Kolofix |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
5.6.2023 |
27.4.2023 | | Górak Dominik | TTS.coach Spica Solutions |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
nezaplaceno |
26.11.2022 | | Golik Pavel | COS Brno |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
30.11.2022 |
19.4.2023 | | Glessing Bernhard | |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
23.4.2023 |
20.6.2023 | | Giardina Tommy | Dash |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
20.6.2023 |
24.5.2023 | | Garczyk Paweł | Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
1.6.2023 |
12.12.2022 | | Gabla Martin | Rickeyho Parta |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
14.12.2022 |
16.5.2023 | | Fusková Martina | |
C - Easy Marathon |
CW |
nezaplaceno |
16.5.2023 | | Fusek Jan | |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
26.5.2023 |
19.12.2022 | | Fulka Jiří | Redpoint Eleven Team |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM3 |
20.12.2022 |
3.7.2023 | | Fridrichová Lenka | ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AWE |
4.7.2023 |
26.4.2023 | | Frencl Ctibor | Pitrs bikes team |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM3 |
20.5.2023 |
11.4.2023 | | Frencl Martin | MONDRAKER Racing team |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AM |
20.5.2023 |
14.6.2023 | | Frederiksen Niklas Bo | Slagelse Mtb |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
2.7.2023 |
21.1.2023 | | Forman Dominik | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
TRAT 2 |
DM6 |
28.5.2023 |
13.12.2022 | | Fiederling Lennart | |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
19.12.2022 |
28.11.2022 | | Fiebig Claire | Stadl Racing |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BW |
13.12.2022 |
25.6.2023 | | Farář Jan | MadBike Liberec |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
27.6.2023 |
27.4.2023 | | Famfulíková Elena | Cykloklub Jičín |
TRAT 4 |
DW10 |
20.5.2023 |
27.4.2023 | | Famfulíková Barbora | Cykloklub Jičín |
C - Easy Marathon |
CW14 |
20.5.2023 |
30.3.2023 | | Fajt Milan | Eurofoam |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
30.5.2023 |
3.7.2023 | | Erhart Daniel | RVC Trieb |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
4.7.2023 |
23.12.2022 | | Elčkner Nick | Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME16 |
24.12.2022 |
24.2.2023 | | Ejem Petr | |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM3 |
1.3.2023 |
3.7.2023 | | Dúcký Ondřej | GHOST Junior team |
C - Easy Marathon |
CM14 |
nezaplaceno |
3.7.2023 | | Dúcká Edita | GHOST Junior team |
TRAT 4 |
DW10 |
nezaplaceno |
20.12.2022 | | Drnec Martin | COS Brno |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
21.12.2022 |
12.1.2023 | | Drewas Till | transOst Racing |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM1 |
30.1.2023 |
13.12.2022 | | Dlabalová Jana | Glede-Orbea |
A - Extreme Enduro |
AWEM1 |
15.12.2022 |
5.12.2022 | | Dinkel Nick | |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
13.12.2022 |
12.12.2022 | | Dimitrov Petr | Rickeyho Parta |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
14.12.2022 |
3.7.2023 | | Diblíková Lili | Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport |
TRAT 4 |
DW10 |
4.7.2023 |
3.7.2023 | | Diblík Miky | Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport |
TRAT 3 |
DM8 |
4.7.2023 |
16.6.2023 | | Depe Serdar Anil | Tb Performance Lab-ARC |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
nezaplaceno |
27.12.2022 | | De Nef Kris | Klub Dash |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
30.1.2023 |
15.12.2022 | | Daum Daniel | |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
19.3.2023 |
12.12.2022 | | Daszkiewicz Michał | Knurświny |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
13.12.2022 |
10.12.2022 | | Csizmadia Lukáš | Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
11.12.2022 |
6.6.2023 | | Cino Emil | MEDVEDiCA |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
20.6.2023 |
30.6.2023 | | Chrást Antonín | Clowns |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
1.7.2023 |
26.5.2023 | | Choyna Peter | Heidelullis Dresden |
A - Extreme Enduro |
AMEM1 |
30.5.2023 |
28.11.2022 | | Chmelík Jaromír | Šnycl Paradajs |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
30.11.2022 |
26.4.2023 | | Chabada Tomáš | Kubicasport |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM |
20.5.2023 |
19.3.2023 | | Červený Stanislav | TÜV SÜD Rusava Bike Team |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
20.3.2023 |
4.1.2023 | | Černín Lukáš | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
C - Easy Marathon |
CM14 |
11.1.2023 |
29.5.2023 | | Čermák Kryštof | ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM16 |
nezaplaceno |
6.12.2022 | | Capouch David | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AM |
15.12.2022 |
23.6.2023 | | Camus Victor | Dtoros |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
27.6.2023 |
16.6.2023 | | Čada Tomáš | REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM3 |
nezaplaceno |
30.1.2023 | | Buriánek Michal | |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
31.1.2023 |
20.12.2022 | | Bulušek Petr | Dr. Enduro |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
23.12.2022 |
23.5.2023 | | Bubílek Michal | Merida Bikeranch Team |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
26.5.2023 |
29.5.2023 | | Brych Petr | PBV MTB Team Brno |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM3 |
30.5.2023 |
5.12.2022 | | Bruynseels Pieter | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
19.12.2022 |
16.5.2023 | | Brožek Viktor | CBD SHOP NÁCHOD |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
20.5.2023 |
13.5.2023 | | Bráz Ladislav | Horal |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
30.5.2023 |
31.5.2023 | | Brantlová Jana | Velosport Domažlice |
A - Extreme Enduro |
AWE |
1.6.2023 |
25.5.2023 | | Bouda Jan | SPECTRUMBIKE |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
10.6.2023 |
6.2.2023 | | Bossaerts Senn | Aadrink Yong Lions |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM18 |
21.6.2023 |
1.2.2023 | | Bossaerts Wim | |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM1 |
21.6.2023 |
5.6.2023 | | Bošinová Antonie | |
C - Easy Marathon |
CW |
6.6.2023 |
19.12.2022 | | Borovka Vojtěch | Cykloteam MXM Hulín |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM18 |
21.12.2022 |
3.11.2022 | | Bombička Tučko | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
8.11.2022 |
26.6.2023 | | Bláha Vojtěch | ACTOFIVE BIKESTRIKE |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
26.6.2023 |
20.12.2022 | | Blaha Jakub | Wheelsports |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
30.1.2023 |
29.5.2023 | | Bitnar Matěj | Sportovní klub hasičů KH kraje |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM1 |
7.6.2023 |
29.6.2023 | | Baziak Piotr | BODYiCOACH |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM2 |
2.7.2023 |
31.5.2023 | | Bažantová Anežka | Cyklo Benda |
C - Easy Marathon |
CW14 |
5.6.2023 |
31.5.2023 | | Bažant Kryštof | CYKLOSTAR PIRELLI |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM16 |
5.6.2023 |
24.5.2023 | | Bártová Ema | Sportreg |
C - Easy Marathon |
CW12 |
26.5.2023 |
26.11.2022 | | Barták Jiří | COS Brno |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BMM2 |
28.11.2022 |
24.5.2023 | | Bárta Vít | Sportreg |
TRAT 4 |
DM10 |
26.5.2023 |
8.12.2022 | | Bárta Marek | Sportreg |
C - Easy Marathon |
CM |
13.12.2022 |
30.5.2023 | | Ball Matthias | KS Trek Team |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM4 |
5.6.2023 |
22.5.2023 | | Balcárek Vít | Cykloop.cz - BT MORKOVICE |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM |
26.5.2023 |
20.12.2022 | | Badiar Julian | Kralovske BajkoBranie |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AM |
30.1.2023 |
15.12.2022 | | Badal Jiří | |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
16.12.2022 |
21.3.2023 | | Babo Rui | FLOWER PEOPLE X |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
nezaplaceno |
19.4.2023 | | Aufreiter Georg | |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
23.4.2023 |
26.6.2023 | | Arndt Frank | FX5000 |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AMM1 |
2.7.2023 |
18.12.2022 | | Antoš Martin | |
A - Extreme Enduro |
EAM |
19.12.2022 |
16.12.2022 | | Anderle David | |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
19.12.2022 |
4.11.2022 | | Anciaux Benjamin | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
nezaplaceno |
25.11.2022 | | Alina Adam Hugo | Adastra Cycling Team |
B - Moderate Marathon |
BM16 |
29.5.2023 |
1.12.2022 | | Adel Filip | Superior Team |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AME |
1.12.2022 |
30.5.2023 | | Adamkiewicz Mateusz | SK1 Eagles |
B - Moderate Enduro |
BME |
1.6.2023 |
24.12.2022 | | Adamczak Artur | |
A - Extreme Marathon |
AM |
nezaplaceno |