Startovní listina Cross Country Beckov 2021

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
2.st.vlna36
1.st.vlna28
3.st.vlna19
Kategorie
CMuži C - 1972 - 198122
BMuži B - 1982 - 199118
AMuži A - 1992 - 200210
DMuži D - 1962 - 19718
JJunioři - 2003 - 20067
ZŽeny - 2002 a starší7
EMuži E - 1961 a starší6
HJuniorky - 2003 - 20065
Celkem přihlášených83

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
1.6.2021CZEAust Martin 1h 15min C 2.6.202175
1.6.2021CZEBarth Matěj MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 1h J nezaplaceno0
30.5.2021CZEBedrníková Karolína EXPRES.CZ-TUFO team Kolín 1h H nezaplaceno0
17.5.2021CZEBenda Pavel Expres Tufo Team Kolín 1h 15min D 18.5.202154
1.6.2021CZEBeranová Romana 1h Z 2.6.2021122
2.6.2021CZEBodó Ladislav Ramala Rakovník 1h 15min D nezaplaceno0
18.5.2021CZEBöhm Teodor 1h J 18.5.2021112
1.6.2021CZEBulejčík Josef BIKE MARAST 1h 15min E nezaplaceno0
1.6.2021CZEBurian David 1h 30min A 1.6.202113
28.5.2021CZEBušek Marek BTT Libochovice 1h 15min C 28.5.202159
30.5.2021CZEČerný Patrik Expres CZ Tufo team Kolín 1h J 31.5.2021118
1.6.2021CZEČervenka Lukáš 1h 30min B nezaplaceno0
3.6.2021CZEChaluš Jaroslav Bejking Team 1h 30min B 4.6.202120
31.5.2021CZEChyba Jiří Nutrend Specialized 1h 15min C nezaplaceno0
31.5.2021CZEČumpelík Marek Czech MultiSport Coaching 1h 30min A 3.6.202117
1.6.2021CZEDrinka Daniel Team Gladiators CZ 1h 30min A 2.6.202116
1.6.2021CZEDušek Jiří Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 1h 15min E 4.6.202178
1.6.2021CZEDvořák Otakar Trans Brody 1h 15min D 1.6.202173
14.5.2021CZEFaltys Pavel ADASTRA Cycling Team 1h 15min C 14.5.202151
23.5.2021CZEFišer Marek 1h 30min B 27.5.20212
30.5.2021CZEFurch Aleš Furch RACING 1h 15min D 31.5.202160
1.6.2021CZEFurch Jakub Furch Racing 1h 30min B 2.6.202115
30.5.2021CZEFurch Aleš Furch RACING 1h 30min A 31.5.20216
30.5.2021CZEFurchová Lucie Furch RACING 1h Z 31.5.2021116
1.6.2021CZEGonda Pavel Skils - Hotel Time - Bikegallery 1h 15min C nezaplaceno0
31.5.2021CZEGraman Michal Czech MultiSport Coaching 1h 15min C 31.5.202164
14.5.2021CZEHavelka Štěpán ADASTRA Cycling Team 1h J 14.5.2021111
19.5.2021CZEHejtmanek Petr 1h 15min C 20.5.202156
25.5.2021CZEHora Zdeněk Cyklokemp Pod lipou Roudnice nad Labem 1h 15min E 26.5.202158
31.5.2021CZEHoráček Patrik MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 1h J 3.6.2021123
1.6.2021CZEHovorková Aneta Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1h H 2.6.2021120
15.5.2021CZEHrdina Dušan COPR PŘEŠTICE 1h 30min B 17.5.20211
31.5.2021CZEHrnčíř Martin GAPP System-Kolofix 1h 15min D 31.5.202166
1.6.2021CZEHruba Gabriela BSK CYKLO-MARKET JUNIORS 1h Z 2.6.2021121
1.6.2021CZEHynek Roman ADASTRA Cycling Team 1h 15min C 2.6.202174
13.5.2021CZEJedlička Luboš MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 1h 15min C nezaplaceno0
30.5.2021CZEKadleček František bajker.eu 1h 15min C nezaplaceno0
28.5.2021CZEKadlecová Zuzana ADASTRA Cycling Team 1h Z 28.5.2021114
31.5.2021CZEKarásek Vladislav Czech MultiSport Coaching 1h 30min B nezaplaceno0
1.6.2021CZEKindl Lukáš 1h 30min B 4.6.202121
17.5.2021CZEKlasna Michal 1h 15min C 18.5.202153
23.5.2021CZEKolesa Luděk Kbely Cycling Team 1h 15min E 31.5.202167
2.6.2021CZEKopecký Jan 1h 30min A 3.6.202118
1.6.2021CZEKroupa Lukáš STOPRO Bike Team 1h 15min C 1.6.202171
2.6.2021CZEKrtičková Petra HSK cycling team 1h Z 3.6.2021124
2.6.2021CZELienert Patrik ČED Bike team 1h J nezaplaceno0
2.6.2021CZELienertová Monika ČED Bike team 1h H nezaplaceno0
29.5.2021CZEMařík Jan Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 1h 30min B 3.6.202119
18.5.2021CZEMarták Petr EXPORTIS Bike club Praha 1h 15min C 19.5.202155
1.6.2021CZEMašek Ondřej Rohozec Amulet Team 1h 15min C 1.6.202170
1.6.2021CZEMazgaj Břetislav 1h 30min B 1.6.202112
1.6.2021CZEMíra Mestek SP KOLO-SPECIALIZED 1h 15min D 4.6.202177
27.5.2021CZEMužík Jakub MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM 1h 30min A nezaplaceno0
30.5.2021CZENedomlelová Lucie Czech Multisport Coaching 1h Z 31.5.2021119
30.5.2021CZENeshyba Roman Czech Multisport Coaching 1h 15min C 31.5.202162
19.5.2021CZENovotný PEtr Future Northwave team 1h 15min C nezaplaceno0
31.5.2021CZEOupic Zdeněk Kubasport.cz 1h 30min A 1.6.202111
17.5.2021CZEPaur Ondřej Moondraker Racing Team 1h 30min B nezaplaceno0
31.5.2021CZEPek Miroslav PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED 1h 15min E nezaplaceno0
27.5.2021CZEPodracká Hana 1h Z 28.5.2021113
30.5.2021CZEPolcar Tomáš Kluci od trailu 1h 15min C 1.6.202169
28.5.2021CZEProkop Michal BIG SHOCK TEAM 1h 15min C 1.6.202172
30.5.2021CZERaab Vojtěch Czech Multisport Coaching 1h J 31.5.2021117
31.5.2021CZERáža René 1h 30min B 31.5.20218
17.5.2021CZEŘehák Martin Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín 1h 30min B nezaplaceno0
31.5.2021CZEŘehák Ota Rohozec Amulet Team 1h 30min B 31.5.20219
29.5.2021CZEReichert Vojtěch auto I.S.R. 1h 30min B 30.5.20215
17.5.2021CZERůžička Zbyněk Rohozec Amulet Team 1h 30min B nezaplaceno0
27.5.2021CZESchovanec Jan RCNL 1h 30min A 28.5.20214
18.5.2021CZEŠípal Ivan Alltraining.cz 1h 15min D 24.5.202157
27.5.2021CZEŠvec Ondřej Dexter Cycling 1h 30min B 27.5.20213
31.5.2021CZETrangoš Miroslav 1h 15min C 31.5.202168
2.6.2021CZETrojan Ladislav AtomBike 1h 15min C 3.6.202176
1.6.2021CZETydlitát Vojtěch TJ Kovo Praha 1h 30min A 2.6.202114
27.5.2021CZEVávra Lukáš MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 1h 15min C 31.5.202161
31.5.2021CZEViková Hanka Dukla Praha 1h H nezaplaceno0
31.5.2021CZEVyhnálek Bohumil Říčany 1h 15min E 31.5.202163
31.5.2021CZEWolf Jan HPM Sport Teplice 1h 30min B 31.5.20217
31.5.2021CZEZahradník Matěj 1h 30min A 31.5.202110
15.5.2021CZEZazvonil Aleš Velo Akademie KLadno 1h 15min C 15.5.202152
15.5.2021CZEZDENĚK RICHARD KBELY CYCLING TEAM 1h 15min D 31.5.202165
29.5.2021CZEZemanová Tereza CK 1967 Česká Kamenice 1h H 30.5.2021115
1.6.2021CZEZlámal Tomáš STG Pod Pradědem 1h 30min B nezaplaceno0