1.6.2021 | | Kindl Lukáš | |
1h 30min |
B |
4.6.2021 | 21 |
1.6.2021 | | Dušek Jiří | Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín |
1h 15min |
E |
4.6.2021 | 78 |
1.6.2021 | | Míra Mestek | SP KOLO-SPECIALIZED |
1h 15min |
D |
4.6.2021 | 77 |
3.6.2021 | | Chaluš Jaroslav | Bejking Team |
1h 30min |
B |
4.6.2021 | 20 |
29.5.2021 | | Mařík Jan | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky |
1h 30min |
B |
3.6.2021 | 19 |
2.6.2021 | | Kopecký Jan | |
1h 30min |
A |
3.6.2021 | 18 |
2.6.2021 | | Trojan Ladislav | AtomBike |
1h 15min |
C |
3.6.2021 | 76 |
2.6.2021 | | Krtičková Petra | HSK cycling team |
1h |
Z |
3.6.2021 | 124 |
31.5.2021 | | Čumpelík Marek | Czech MultiSport Coaching |
1h 30min |
A |
3.6.2021 | 17 |
31.5.2021 | | Horáček Patrik | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
1h |
J |
3.6.2021 | 123 |
1.6.2021 | | Drinka Daniel | Team Gladiators CZ |
1h 30min |
A |
2.6.2021 | 16 |
1.6.2021 | | Beranová Romana | |
1h |
Z |
2.6.2021 | 122 |
1.6.2021 | | Furch Jakub | Furch Racing |
1h 30min |
B |
2.6.2021 | 15 |
1.6.2021 | | Hruba Gabriela | BSK CYKLO-MARKET JUNIORS |
1h |
Z |
2.6.2021 | 121 |
1.6.2021 | | Aust Martin | |
1h 15min |
C |
2.6.2021 | 75 |
1.6.2021 | | Hovorková Aneta | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
1h |
H |
2.6.2021 | 120 |
1.6.2021 | | Tydlitát Vojtěch | TJ Kovo Praha |
1h 30min |
A |
2.6.2021 | 14 |
1.6.2021 | | Hynek Roman | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
1h 15min |
C |
2.6.2021 | 74 |
1.6.2021 | | Dvořák Otakar | Trans Brody |
1h 15min |
D |
1.6.2021 | 73 |
28.5.2021 | | Prokop Michal | BIG SHOCK TEAM |
1h 15min |
C |
1.6.2021 | 72 |
1.6.2021 | | Burian David | |
1h 30min |
A |
1.6.2021 | 13 |
1.6.2021 | | Kroupa Lukáš | STOPRO Bike Team |
1h 15min |
C |
1.6.2021 | 71 |
1.6.2021 | | Mašek Ondřej | Rohozec Amulet Team |
1h 15min |
C |
1.6.2021 | 70 |
31.5.2021 | | Oupic Zdeněk | Kubasport.cz |
1h 30min |
A |
1.6.2021 | 11 |
1.6.2021 | | Mazgaj Břetislav | |
1h 30min |
B |
1.6.2021 | 12 |
30.5.2021 | | Polcar Tomáš | Kluci od trailu |
1h 15min |
C |
1.6.2021 | 69 |
31.5.2021 | | Zahradník Matěj | |
1h 30min |
A |
31.5.2021 | 10 |
31.5.2021 | | Trangoš Miroslav | |
1h 15min |
C |
31.5.2021 | 68 |
30.5.2021 | | Nedomlelová Lucie | Czech Multisport Coaching |
1h |
Z |
31.5.2021 | 119 |
31.5.2021 | | Řehák Ota | Rohozec Amulet Team |
1h 30min |
B |
31.5.2021 | 9 |
30.5.2021 | | Černý Patrik | Expres CZ Tufo team Kolín |
1h |
J |
31.5.2021 | 118 |
31.5.2021 | | Ráža René | |
1h 30min |
B |
31.5.2021 | 8 |
23.5.2021 | | Kolesa Luděk | Kbely Cycling Team |
1h 15min |
E |
31.5.2021 | 67 |
31.5.2021 | | Hrnčíř Martin | GAPP System-Kolofix |
1h 15min |
D |
31.5.2021 | 66 |
15.5.2021 | | ZDENĚK RICHARD | KBELY CYCLING TEAM |
1h 15min |
D |
31.5.2021 | 65 |
31.5.2021 | | Graman Michal | Czech MultiSport Coaching |
1h 15min |
C |
31.5.2021 | 64 |
31.5.2021 | | Vyhnálek Bohumil | Říčany |
1h 15min |
E |
31.5.2021 | 63 |
30.5.2021 | | Raab Vojtěch | Czech Multisport Coaching |
1h |
J |
31.5.2021 | 117 |
30.5.2021 | | Neshyba Roman | Czech Multisport Coaching |
1h 15min |
C |
31.5.2021 | 62 |
31.5.2021 | | Wolf Jan | HPM Sport Teplice |
1h 30min |
B |
31.5.2021 | 7 |
27.5.2021 | | Vávra Lukáš | MS BIKE ACADEMY racing |
1h 15min |
C |
31.5.2021 | 61 |
30.5.2021 | | Furch Aleš | Furch RACING |
1h 30min |
A |
31.5.2021 | 6 |
30.5.2021 | | Furchová Lucie | Furch RACING |
1h |
Z |
31.5.2021 | 116 |
30.5.2021 | | Furch Aleš | Furch RACING |
1h 15min |
D |
31.5.2021 | 60 |
29.5.2021 | | Reichert Vojtěch | auto I.S.R. |
1h 30min |
B |
30.5.2021 | 5 |
29.5.2021 | | Zemanová Tereza | CK 1967 Česká Kamenice |
1h |
H |
30.5.2021 | 115 |
28.5.2021 | | Kadlecová Zuzana | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
1h |
Z |
28.5.2021 | 114 |
27.5.2021 | | Schovanec Jan | RCNL |
1h 30min |
A |
28.5.2021 | 4 |
28.5.2021 | | Bušek Marek | BTT Libochovice |
1h 15min |
C |
28.5.2021 | 59 |
27.5.2021 | | Podracká Hana | |
1h |
Z |
28.5.2021 | 113 |
27.5.2021 | | Švec Ondřej | Dexter Cycling |
1h 30min |
B |
27.5.2021 | 3 |
23.5.2021 | | Fišer Marek | |
1h 30min |
B |
27.5.2021 | 2 |
25.5.2021 | | Hora Zdeněk | Cyklokemp Pod lipou Roudnice nad Labem |
1h 15min |
E |
26.5.2021 | 58 |
18.5.2021 | | Šípal Ivan | Alltraining.cz |
1h 15min |
D |
24.5.2021 | 57 |
19.5.2021 | | Hejtmanek Petr | |
1h 15min |
C |
20.5.2021 | 56 |
18.5.2021 | | Marták Petr | EXPORTIS Bike club Praha |
1h 15min |
C |
19.5.2021 | 55 |
17.5.2021 | | Benda Pavel | Expres Tufo Team Kolín |
1h 15min |
D |
18.5.2021 | 54 |
18.5.2021 | | Böhm Teodor | |
1h |
J |
18.5.2021 | 112 |
17.5.2021 | | Klasna Michal | Kladno |
1h 15min |
C |
18.5.2021 | 53 |
15.5.2021 | | Hrdina Dušan | COPR PŘEŠTICE |
1h 30min |
B |
17.5.2021 | 1 |
15.5.2021 | | Zazvonil Aleš | Velo Akademie KLadno |
1h 15min |
C |
15.5.2021 | 52 |
14.5.2021 | | Faltys Pavel | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
1h 15min |
C |
14.5.2021 | 51 |
14.5.2021 | | Havelka Štěpán | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
1h |
J |
14.5.2021 | 111 |
13.5.2021 | | Jedlička Luboš | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
1h 15min |
C |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
17.5.2021 | | Růžička Zbyněk | Rohozec Amulet Team |
1h 30min |
B |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
17.5.2021 | | Řehák Martin | Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín |
1h 30min |
B |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
17.5.2021 | | Paur Ondřej | Moondraker Racing Team |
1h 30min |
B |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
19.5.2021 | | Novotný PEtr | Future Northwave team |
1h 15min |
C |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
27.5.2021 | | Mužík Jakub | MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM |
1h 30min |
A |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
30.5.2021 | | Kadleček František | bajker.eu |
1h 15min |
C |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
30.5.2021 | | Bedrníková Karolína | EXPRES.CZ-TUFO team Kolín |
1h |
H |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
31.5.2021 | | Viková Hanka | Dukla Praha |
1h |
H |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
31.5.2021 | | Pek Miroslav | PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED |
1h 15min |
E |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
31.5.2021 | | Karásek Vladislav | Czech MultiSport Coaching |
1h 30min |
B |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
31.5.2021 | | Chyba Jiří | Nutrend Specialized |
1h 15min |
C |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.6.2021 | | Gonda Pavel | Skils - Hotel Time - Bikegallery |
1h 15min |
C |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.6.2021 | | Zlámal Tomáš | STG Pod Pradědem |
1h 30min |
B |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.6.2021 | | Bulejčík Josef | BIKE MARAST |
1h 15min |
E |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.6.2021 | | Barth Matěj | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
1h |
J |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.6.2021 | | Červenka Lukáš | |
1h 30min |
B |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
2.6.2021 | | Lienert Patrik | ČED Bike team |
1h |
J |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
2.6.2021 | | Lienertová Monika | ČED Bike team |
1h |
H |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
2.6.2021 | | Bodó Ladislav | Ramala Rakovník |
1h 15min |
D |
nezaplaceno | 0 |