Startovní listina BJEŽ kilák

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
1 km165
Kategorie
D2Žákyně 10 - 11 let27
H4Žáci 14 - 15 let25
H2Žáci 10 - 11 let25
H3Žáci 12 - 13 let24
D3Žákyně 12 - 13 let23
D4Žákyně 14 - 15 let19
DD1Dorostenky 16 - 17 let6
HD1Dorostenci 16 - 17 let5
Z50Ženy 50 - 59 let1
M40Muži 40 - 49 let1
H1Žáci 8 - 9 let1
M30Muži 30 - 39 let1
M50Muži 50 - 59 let1
HŽáci 6 - 7 let1
M60Muži 60 - 69 let1
Z20Ženy 20 - 29 let1
CH0Chlapci do 5 let1
D0Dívky do 5 let1
D1Žákyně 8 - 9 let1
Celkem přihlášených165

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
18.6.2021CZEAleksičová Anna Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D3 18.6.20210
16.6.2021CZEBarbora Burešová Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D3 16.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEBaumruk Marek Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km HD1 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEBaumruk Tomáš Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEBirhanzlová Victorie Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D4 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEBlažková Marcelka ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km Z50 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZEBoboková Klára Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km DD1 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEBouša Max ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZEBurdová Karolína Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEBžochová Lucie Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D4 18.6.20210
14.6.2021CZEČerná Zuzana Přezletice 1 km D2 14.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEČervenková Barbora Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km DD1 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZECmuntová Anna Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D3 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEDanihelková Marie ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
16.6.2021CZEDoubková Magdaléna Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D3 16.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEDušek Josef Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km HD1 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEDušil Marek Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H3 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEDušil Štěpán ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZEDvořák Daniel Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEDvořák Tomáš Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEFiala Matěj Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEFialková Kateřina Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D4 18.6.20210
16.6.2021CZEFoler Antonín 1 km H3 16.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEFrühbauer Vojtěch ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
26.5.2021CZEHanzal Jakub ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZEHaryev Dominik Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEHavel Antonín Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEHavlík Lukáš Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEHeberman Michal Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H3 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEHejhal Jiří ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZEHeřman Jan Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEHeřman Jáchym Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEHolejšovský Pavel Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEHolejšovský Josef Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEHoráková Iveta Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEHorálková Zuzana Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km DD1 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEHoudek Martin Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEHoudek Lukáš Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km HD1 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEHrbková Daniela ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZEJanák Alexandr Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
9.6.2021CZEJánošík Dominik Atletika Vlašim 1 km H3 9.6.20210
10.5.2021CZEJarkovská Ella Jarky team 1 km D3 10.5.20210
26.5.2021CZEJarkovský Daniel ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
10.5.2021CZEJarkovský Daniel Jarky team 1 km H2 10.5.20210
10.5.2021CZEJarkovský Martin Jarky team 1 km M40 10.5.20210
18.6.2021CZEJaroš Miroslav Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEJírová Anna Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D3 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEJosífek Dominik ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
26.5.2021CZEKaňka Matyáš ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
7.6.2021CZEKara Daniel ŠAKAL Kbely 1 km H1 7.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEKarásková Kateřina ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZEKlemová Aneta Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEKlika Vít Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEKohoutová Barbora Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEKokeš Petr Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEKokešová Markéta Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D4 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEKosina Marek ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
26.5.2021CZEKosina Petr ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
26.5.2021CZEKošta Jakub ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
26.5.2021CZEKotek Karel ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
13.6.2021CZEKouklík Stanislav Benešovský běžecký klub 1 km M60 13.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEKoutová Lucie Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEKuchařík Jakub Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEKuchařová Marie ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
26.5.2021CZEKuldová Klára ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZEKulík Jakub Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km HD1 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEKuzenko Denisa Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEKyselý Matěj Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZELajpertová Ria ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZELuklová Veronika Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D4 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZELupač Vojtěch Benešov 1 km H2 26.5.20210
26.5.2021CZEMacháčová Kateřina ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZEMajevská Sofie Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEMareš Michal Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEMarešová Julie ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZEMašková Jůlie Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D4 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEMaštalířová Denisa ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZEMatuška Patrik Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEMichálek Ondřej Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEMikéci Barbora Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEMocová Antonie Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEMoses Oliver Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEMrázek Jakub Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZENaňák Adam Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZENaňáková Natálie Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZENaňáková Aneta Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZENekvapil Filip Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZENováková Tereza Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D3 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZENováková Daniela ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZEOpava Richard Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEPetřík Filip ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZEPetříková Karolína Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEPistorius Tomáš Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEPistoriusová Karolína Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEPlíšek Pavel Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H3 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEPokorná Vanesa Benešov 1 km D2 26.5.20210
26.5.2021CZEPospíšil Štěpán ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZEProkopová Adéla Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEProšek Mikuláš Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEProšková Apolena Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEPtáček Šimon Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEPtáčníková Petra Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km DD1 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEPumprová Aneta ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
26.5.2021CZERaif Lukáš ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
26.5.2021CZEŘíčan Timoteus ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
26.5.2021CZERotter Sebastien ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H3 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZERůžička David Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H3 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZERůžičková Zuzana ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZERybková Alžběta Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZERyšková Lucie Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZERýznarová Johanka Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D3 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEŠachová Beata ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZESátrová Tereza Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D4 18.6.20210
30.6.2021CZESchoval František 2BWinner Team 1 km M30 30.6.20210
30.6.2021CZESchovalová Tereza TRI SKI HORNI POCERNICE 1 km Z20 30.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEŠíma Václav ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZEŠkaryd Michal Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H3 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEŠkoula Daniel ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZEŠkvorová Tereza Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km DD1 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEŠkvorová Sára Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D4 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZESkywalker Zahra ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZESladkovská Anna Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZESlavík Adam Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZESlavíková Barbora Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D3 18.6.20210
23.5.2021CZESlunečko Jindřich ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km M50 23.5.20210
18.6.2021CZESlunečková Kristína Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEŠmídl Jan Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
14.6.2021CZESmola Filip 1 km H 14.6.20210
26.5.2021CZESmolka Martin ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H3 26.5.20210
14.6.2021CZESmolová Laura Šakal 1 km D1 14.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEŠplíchal Matěj ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZEStaněk Jan Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H3 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEStarostová Anna ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
26.5.2021CZEStiborová Magdaléna ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZEStocker Victor Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEStocker Dominik Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEStrnadová Barbora Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km DD1 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEStrnadová Klára Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D3 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEŠubjaková Izabela ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
26.5.2021CZEŠvec Pavel ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
26.5.2021CZETešná Tereza ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
26.5.2021CZETichá Adéla ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
26.5.2021CZETikovská Ema ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZETimko Matěj Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZETomčala Pavel Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZETrochtová Šárka Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZETrochtová Adéla Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D4 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZETyrnerová Zuzana ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
26.5.2021CZEUrbanová Marie ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZEVachalec Matěj Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEVarhaník Tomáš ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
26.5.2021CZEVesecká Karolína ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
3.6.2021CZEVlckova Klara Šakal Kbely D0 3.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEVopálka Vojtěch Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEVosátková Julie Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D4 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEVošický Jan Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEVršecká Beáta Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km D3 18.6.20210
18.6.2021CZEVyhnal Jiří Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km HD1 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEVyskočil Vojtěch ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
12.4.2021CZEXXXX XXX 1 km CH0 12.4.20210
26.5.2021CZEZahradníková Adéla ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZEZavadil Jonas Joseph Gymnázium Vlašim 1 km H4 18.6.20210
26.5.2021CZEŽížalová Dora ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km D2 26.5.20210
26.5.2021CZEZuzjak Lukáš ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 1 km H2 26.5.20210
18.6.2021CZEZvelebilová Agnes 1 km D3 18.6.20210