18.6.2021 | | Koutová Lucie | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Birhanzlová Victorie | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Slunečková Kristína | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Tikovská Ema | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Blažková Marcelka | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
Z50 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Šmídl Jan | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Jaroš Miroslav | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Jírová Anna | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Nováková Daniela | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Karásková Kateřina | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Ptáčníková Petra | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
DD1 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Kokešová Markéta | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Zvelebilová Agnes | |
1 km |
D3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
3.6.2021 | | Vlckova Klara | Šakal Kbely |
|
D0 |
3.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Zuzjak Lukáš | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Dušek Josef | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
HD1 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Rybková Alžběta | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Moses Oliver | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Šachová Beata | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Macháčová Kateřina | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Tomčala Pavel | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Mrázek Jakub | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Dvořák Tomáš | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
14.6.2021 | | Černá Zuzana | Přezletice |
1 km |
D2 |
14.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Hanzal Jakub | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
12.4.2021 | | XXXX XXX | |
1 km |
CH0 |
12.4.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Kohoutová Barbora | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Vršecká Beáta | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Rýznarová Johanka | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Tichá Adéla | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Pumprová Aneta | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Stocker Dominik | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Houdek Martin | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Horáková Iveta | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Lupač Vojtěch | Benešov |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Josífek Dominik | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Prošek Mikuláš | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Klemová Aneta | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Vošický Jan | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Danihelková Marie | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Zahradníková Adéla | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Červenková Barbora | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
DD1 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Růžička David | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Mocová Antonie | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Stiborová Magdaléna | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Kuldová Klára | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Mikéci Barbora | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Dušil Marek | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
14.6.2021 | | Smola Filip | |
1 km |
H |
14.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Rotter Sebastien | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H3 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Timko Matěj | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Vosátková Julie | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Ptáček Šimon | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Švec Pavel | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Pospíšil Štěpán | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Houdek Lukáš | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
HD1 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Holejšovský Josef | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Heřman Jáchym | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Kosina Petr | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Dušil Štěpán | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Slavík Adam | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Janák Alexandr | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Trochtová Šárka | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Varhaník Tomáš | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Tešná Tereza | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Prokopová Adéla | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Plíšek Pavel | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Michálek Ondřej | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Smolka Martin | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H3 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Kuchařová Marie | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Boboková Klára | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
DD1 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Cmuntová Anna | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
14.6.2021 | | Smolová Laura | Šakal |
1 km |
D1 |
14.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Urbanová Marie | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Škvorová Tereza | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
DD1 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Mašková Jůlie | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Prošková Apolena | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Šubjaková Izabela | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Petřík Filip | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Horálková Zuzana | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
DD1 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Vachalec Matěj | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Havlík Lukáš | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Kaňka Matyáš | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
23.5.2021 | | Slunečko Jindřich | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
M50 |
23.5.2021 | 0 |
30.6.2021 | | Schovalová Tereza | TRI SKI HORNI POCERNICE |
1 km |
Z20 |
30.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Ryšková Lucie | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Heřman Jan | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Škaryd Michal | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Vyskočil Vojtěch | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Starostová Anna | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Pistorius Tomáš | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Fialková Kateřina | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Matuška Patrik | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Skywalker Zahra | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Kotek Karel | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Baumruk Marek | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
HD1 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Nováková Tereza | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
13.6.2021 | | Kouklík Stanislav | Benešovský běžecký klub |
1 km |
M60 |
13.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Frühbauer Vojtěch | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Strnadová Barbora | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
DD1 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Mareš Michal | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Burdová Karolína | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Šplíchal Matěj | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Maštalířová Denisa | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Holejšovský Pavel | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Škvorová Sára | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Pistoriusová Karolína | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Jarkovský Daniel | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
10.5.2021 | | Jarkovský Daniel | Jarky team |
1 km |
H2 |
10.5.2021 | 0 |
30.6.2021 | | Schoval František | 2BWinner Team |
1 km |
M30 |
30.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Opava Richard | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Nekvapil Filip | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
16.6.2021 | | Foler Antonín | |
1 km |
H3 |
16.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Říčan Timoteus | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Kyselý Matěj | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Fiala Matěj | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Stocker Victor | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Vesecká Karolína | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Růžičková Zuzana | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Košta Jakub | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Vopálka Vojtěch | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Majevská Sofie | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Kuzenko Denisa | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Bouša Max | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Sladkovská Anna | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Luklová Veronika | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Baumruk Tomáš | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
9.6.2021 | | Jánošík Dominik | Atletika Vlašim |
1 km |
H3 |
9.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Marešová Julie | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Havel Antonín | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Strnadová Klára | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Petříková Karolína | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Škoula Daniel | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
10.5.2021 | | Jarkovská Ella | Jarky team |
1 km |
D3 |
10.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Zavadil Jonas Joseph | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Naňáková Natálie | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Haryev Dominik | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
16.6.2021 | | Doubková Magdaléna | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D3 |
16.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Hrbková Daniela | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Kulík Jakub | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
HD1 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Bžochová Lucie | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Staněk Jan | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Tyrnerová Zuzana | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Raif Lukáš | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Kosina Marek | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Trochtová Adéla | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Klika Vít | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Kokeš Petr | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Pokorná Vanesa | Benešov |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Sátrová Tereza | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Kuchařík Jakub | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Aleksičová Anna | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
7.6.2021 | | Kara Daniel | ŠAKAL Kbely |
1 km |
H1 |
7.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Žížalová Dora | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Dvořák Daniel | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Slavíková Barbora | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Naňáková Aneta | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Šíma Václav | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Lajpertová Ria | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
D2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Vyhnal Jiří | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
HD1 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Naňák Adam | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H4 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
18.6.2021 | | Heberman Michal | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
H3 |
18.6.2021 | 0 |
16.6.2021 | | Barbora Burešová | Gymnázium Vlašim |
1 km |
D3 |
16.6.2021 | 0 |
26.5.2021 | | Hejhal Jiří | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
1 km |
H2 |
26.5.2021 | 0 |
10.5.2021 | | Jarkovský Martin | Jarky team |
1 km |
M40 |
10.5.2021 | 0 |