Startovní listina KONOPIŠŤSKÁ DESÍTKA - 25. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
A16
D21
A46
A26
A36
ST3
A4
BF2
A52
A61
Kategorie
D1Dívky 2016 - 20175
MBMuži B 40 - 49 let4
ZHŽeny H 45 - 54 let4
H4Chlapci 2010- 20114
D3Dívky 2012 - 20133
H2Hoši 2014 - 20153
SSŠtafeta - smíšená3
HBHoši - Broučci 2018 a mladší3
D2Dívky 2014 - 20153
H3Chlapci 2012 - 20133
MAMuži A 18 - 39 let3
ZFŽeny F do 34 let3
MCMuži C 50 - 59 let2
ZIženy I 55 a více let2
BFZDívky - Buď fit2
D4Dívky 2010 - 20112
D5Dívky 2008 - 20092
ZGŽeny G 35 - 45 let2
H1Hoši 2016 - 2017 1
MEMuži E 70 a více let1
H5Hoši 2008 - 20091
DBDívky - Broučci 2018 a mladší1
Celkem přihlášených57

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
6.4.2021CZEBerková Klára 100 m DB 8.4.20210
6.4.2021CZEBerková Kateřina 100 m D1 8.4.20210
2.4.2021CZEBožovská Karolína Atletika Benešov 680 m D3 6.4.20210
13.4.2021CZECarmine Nicol Atletika Jižní Město 1020 m D5 15.4.20210
5.4.2021CZEČermínová Jana Atletika Benešov 680 m D3 7.4.20210
12.4.2021CZEČervová Zuzana lenochod 10 km ZI 15.4.20210
7.4.2021CZEChvátal Daniel 10 km MB nezaplaceno0
7.4.2021CZEChvátalová Markéta 10 km ZH nezaplaceno0
7.4.2021CZEChvátalová Vendula 3 200 m BFZ nezaplaceno0
13.4.2021CZEFilip Pavel 680 m H4 nezaplaceno0
8.4.2021CZEGaudek Jaroslav 10 km MB 8.4.20210
4.4.2021CZEHnízdilová Eva BBK 10 km ZH 14.4.20210
15.4.2021CZEKalošová Monika Atletika Benešov 680 m D3 nezaplaceno0
15.4.2021CZEKalošová Ema Atletika Benešov 340 m D2 nezaplaceno0
13.4.2021CZEkárník zdeněk SVC Ledeč 10 km MC nezaplaceno0
16.4.2021CZEKopáňko Lukáš Atletika Benešov 340 m H2 nezaplaceno0
16.4.2021CZEKopáňková Lucie Atletika Benešov 1020 m D5 nezaplaceno0
16.4.2021CZEKopáňková Lucie Atletika Benešov 3 200 m BFZ nezaplaceno0
16.4.2021CZEKopáňková Kateřina + Soustružník Michal + Vrbatová Lenka ZŠ Týnec nad Sázavou ST SS nezaplaceno0
16.4.2021CZEKopáňková Kateřina 10 km ZG 16.4.20210
13.4.2021CZELapáček Tomáš SK Florbal Benešov 10 km MA 13.4.20210
16.4.2021CZELomská Simona Sk Čéčova České Budějovice 680 m D4 nezaplaceno0
13.4.2021CZELupačová Jaroslava 10 km ZH 14.4.20210
3.4.2021CZEMarek Filip 100 m HB nezaplaceno0
3.4.2021CZEMarková Viktorie Marys family 100 m D1 nezaplaceno0
6.4.2021CZEMíčková Karolína Atletika Benešov 340 m D2 8.4.20210
8.4.2021CZEMomot Yuriy Vysočina Running 10 km MC nezaplaceno0
6.4.2021CZEMožíšová Magdaléna TJ Sokol Senohraby 680 m D4 nezaplaceno0
13.4.2021CZENováková Lucie Střední odborná škola a Střední zdravotnická škola Benešov, p. o. 10 km ZF 14.4.20210
6.4.2021CZEPechová Iveta BBK 10 km ZH 6.4.20210
13.4.2021CZEPloc Jaroslav 10 km MA 13.4.20210
3.4.2021CZEPodešva Patrik Atletika Benešov 680 m H4 9.4.20210
3.4.2021CZEPodešva Alex Atletika Benešov 340 m H2 9.4.20210
11.4.2021CZEPresler Robert 100 m HB 12.4.20210
14.4.2021CZEPresler Daniel + Sofie Presler + JUDR Robert Presler Playboy Team 100 m HB nezaplaceno0
14.4.2021CZEPresler Sofie + Daniel Presler + JUDR Robert Presler Playboy Team 100 m D1 nezaplaceno0
6.4.2021CZERaiskup Patrik 340 m H2 nezaplaceno0
6.4.2021CZERaiskupova Nela 100 m D1 nezaplaceno0
12.4.2021CZEŠíma Jirka 10 km MB 13.4.20210
8.4.2021CZEŠkvor David 680 m H3 nezaplaceno0
8.4.2021CZEŠkvor Martin 1360 m H5 nezaplaceno0
13.4.2021CZESlunečko Tomáš Votice 10 km MA 13.4.20210
6.4.2021CZESmetana Karel Benešovský běžecký klub(BBK) 10 km ME 6.4.20210
6.4.2021CZEŠubrt Matěj Atletika Benešov 680 m H3 8.4.20210
3.4.2021CZEŠubrtová Lucie 340 m D2 7.4.20210
7.4.2021CZETrojášková Soňa BBK 10 km ZG nezaplaceno0
11.4.2021CZEVilímková Veronika 10 km ZF nezaplaceno0
13.4.2021CZEVnoučková Nikola 100 m D1 nezaplaceno0
5.4.2021CZEVobecký Lukáš Atletika Benešov 680 m H4 nezaplaceno0
5.4.2021CZEVobecký Filip Atletika Benršov 680 m H4 nezaplaceno0
14.4.2021CZEVosátková LIbuše 10 km ZI nezaplaceno0
13.4.2021CZEVrátilová Králová Anna 10 km ZF 13.4.20210
8.4.2021CZEVytrhlík Pavel 10 km MB 8.4.20210
15.4.2021CZEŽaba Daniel TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 100 m H1 nezaplaceno0
15.4.2021CZEŽaba Dominik TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 680 m H3 nezaplaceno0