31.5.2021 | | Houstecky Lukas | Run TC |
10 km |
MA |
12.6.2021 | 333 |
2.6.2021 | | Tardovská Lucie | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
12.6.2021 | 332 |
8.6.2021 | | Frühbauer Drahomír | |
10 km |
MB |
11.6.2021 | 331 |
8.6.2021 | | Frühbauer Vojtěch | |
3 200 m |
BFM |
11.6.2021 | 330 |
8.6.2021 | | Stejskalová Šárka | |
10 km |
ZG |
11.6.2021 | 329 |
30.5.2021 | | Ešnerová Pavlína + Pavlína Fuxová + Tomáš Karas | RUN TC |
ST |
SS |
11.6.2021 | 715 |
8.6.2021 | | Čečáková Anežka + Pečenková Debora + Hrášek Filip | DAF |
ST |
SS |
10.6.2021 | 714 |
9.6.2021 | | Dušková Nikola | HC LEV Benešov |
100 m |
DB |
10.6.2021 | 328 |
9.6.2021 | | Dušek Tadeáš | HC LEV Benešov |
340 m |
H2 |
10.6.2021 | 327 |
9.6.2021 | | Němeček Adam | |
680 m |
H4 |
10.6.2021 | 320 |
9.6.2021 | | Stárková Alena | SK Babice |
10 km |
ZG |
10.6.2021 | 321 |
9.6.2021 | | Němečková Nela | |
680 m |
D3 |
10.6.2021 | 322 |
9.6.2021 | | Němeček Petr | |
10 km |
MB |
10.6.2021 | 323 |
9.6.2021 | | Hlaváček Erik | JUDO |
10 km |
MA |
10.6.2021 | 324 |
9.6.2021 | | Pražák Vojtěch | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
680 m |
H3 |
10.6.2021 | 325 |
9.6.2021 | | Pražák Václav | |
100 m |
H1 |
10.6.2021 | 326 |
9.6.2021 | | Neradova Magdalena | |
100 m |
D1 |
10.6.2021 | 275 |
9.6.2021 | | Nerad Adam | |
340 m |
H2 |
10.6.2021 | 276 |
9.6.2021 | | Lachout Martin | |
10 km |
MC |
10.6.2021 | 277 |
9.6.2021 | | Trsek David | JUDO |
10 km |
MA |
10.6.2021 | 278 |
9.6.2021 | | Nováková Kateřina | Myšáci |
340 m |
D2 |
10.6.2021 | 279 |
9.6.2021 | | Nováková Daniela | Myšáci |
680 m |
D4 |
10.6.2021 | 280 |
9.6.2021 | | Novák Pavel | Myšáci |
3 200 m |
BFM |
10.6.2021 | 281 |
9.6.2021 | | Novák Ondřej | Myšáci |
3 200 m |
BFM |
10.6.2021 | 282 |
9.6.2021 | | Nováková Daniela | Myšáci |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
10.6.2021 | 283 |
9.6.2021 | | Nováková Kateřina | Myšáci |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
10.6.2021 | 284 |
7.6.2021 | | Kos Jakub | |
3 200 m |
H7 |
10.6.2021 | 285 |
9.6.2021 | | Novák Ondřej | Myšáci |
340 m |
H2 |
10.6.2021 | 286 |
9.6.2021 | | Schnurpfeil Ella | |
100 m |
D1 |
10.6.2021 | 287 |
7.6.2021 | | Kosová Karolína | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
1020 m |
D5 |
10.6.2021 | 288 |
9.6.2021 | | Hradecká Lenka | Ňu - team |
10 km |
ZG |
10.6.2021 | 289 |
9.6.2021 | | Karolová Sylvie | Václavice |
10 km |
ZF |
10.6.2021 | 290 |
9.6.2021 | | Gregoriades Tomas | Team Herbalife |
10 km |
MA |
10.6.2021 | 291 |
9.6.2021 | | Slunečko Josef | WRONG |
10 km |
MB |
10.6.2021 | 292 |
9.6.2021 | | Sedmidubský Matěj | JUDO |
10 km |
MA |
10.6.2021 | 293 |
8.6.2021 | | Jarosova Lucka | |
340 m |
D2 |
10.6.2021 | 294 |
8.6.2021 | | Jaroš Lukáš | |
100 m |
H1 |
10.6.2021 | 295 |
9.6.2021 | | Horák Michal | JUDO |
10 km |
MA |
10.6.2021 | 296 |
9.6.2021 | | Jinda Lukáš | |
10 km |
MA |
10.6.2021 | 297 |
9.6.2021 | | Sedmidubský Václav | Judo |
10 km |
MA |
10.6.2021 | 298 |
9.6.2021 | | Zahrádková Leontýna | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
10.6.2021 | 299 |
9.6.2021 | | Zahrádková Ema | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
10.6.2021 | 300 |
9.6.2021 | | Zahrádková Ema | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
340 m |
D2 |
10.6.2021 | 301 |
9.6.2021 | | Zahrádková Leontýna | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
680 m |
D3 |
10.6.2021 | 302 |
1.6.2021 | | Papáček Michal | |
10 km |
MA |
10.6.2021 | 303 |
9.6.2021 | | Kovařík Václav | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
3 200 m |
BFM |
10.6.2021 | 304 |
9.6.2021 | | Zahrádková Ela | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
340 m |
D2 |
10.6.2021 | 305 |
6.6.2021 | | Táborská Jana | Senohraby |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
10.6.2021 | 306 |
9.6.2021 | | Holánek Lukáš + Holánková Hana + Holánková Gabriela | Benešovský válec |
ST |
SS |
10.6.2021 | 712 |
6.6.2021 | | Táborská Anna | Sokol Senohraby |
340 m |
D2 |
10.6.2021 | 307 |
6.6.2021 | | Táborský Adam | Sokol Senohraby |
100 m |
H1 |
10.6.2021 | 308 |
6.6.2021 | | Táborská Anna | Sokol Senohraby |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
10.6.2021 | 309 |
8.6.2021 | | Nováková Denisa | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
10.6.2021 | 310 |
8.6.2021 | | Navrátil Josef | Strančice |
10 km |
ME |
10.6.2021 | 311 |
8.6.2021 | | Janovský Stanislav | Praha 12 |
10 km |
MD |
9.6.2021 | 312 |
9.6.2021 | | Procházka Luděk | Triatlon Team ASTRA Benešov |
10 km |
MC |
9.6.2021 | 313 |
8.6.2021 | | Pelikánová Lucie | Atletika Benešov |
1020 m |
D5 |
9.6.2021 | 314 |
9.6.2021 | | Křížová Lenka + Dušan Kříž + Matěj Kříž | Atletika Benešov |
ST |
SS |
9.6.2021 | 713 |
9.6.2021 | | Křížová Elen | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
D2 |
9.6.2021 | 315 |
9.6.2021 | | Kříž Matěj | Atletika Benešov |
1360 m |
H5 |
9.6.2021 | 316 |
9.6.2021 | | Holada Miloš | TT ASTRA Konopiště |
10 km |
MC |
9.6.2021 | 317 |
8.6.2021 | | Vojta Filip | |
680 m |
H4 |
9.6.2021 | 318 |
8.6.2021 | | Říha Karel | BBK Benešov |
10 km |
MC |
9.6.2021 | 319 |
30.5.2021 | | Ganich Vladislav | |
10 km |
MA |
8.6.2021 | 274 |
8.6.2021 | | Bubeník Karel | Senior Fitnes Praha |
10 km |
ME |
8.6.2021 | 273 |
7.6.2021 | | Kupidlovský Daniel | |
10 km |
MB |
8.6.2021 | 272 |
8.6.2021 | | Chaloupka Vítězslav | Běžci z lesa |
10 km |
ME |
8.6.2021 | 271 |
7.6.2021 | | Skořepová Eliška | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
8.6.2021 | 270 |
8.6.2021 | | Zemanová Laura | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
8.6.2021 | 263 |
23.5.2021 | | mayer martin | Veseleslozenky - RUN TEAM |
10 km |
MB |
8.6.2021 | 264 |
8.6.2021 | | Tunklová Naďa | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
8.6.2021 | 265 |
7.6.2021 | | Bartošicová Tereza | |
680 m |
D3 |
8.6.2021 | 266 |
8.6.2021 | | Mayerová Zuzana | |
340 m |
D2 |
8.6.2021 | 267 |
7.6.2021 | | Truhelka Tobiáš | |
10 km |
MA |
8.6.2021 | 268 |
7.6.2021 | | Hendrychová Eva + Hana Málková + Lucie Benešová | Zmije |
ST |
SZ |
8.6.2021 | 711 |
7.6.2021 | | Vacek Vojtech | Triatlon team Tábor |
10 km |
MA |
8.6.2021 | 269 |
7.6.2021 | | Kosová Markéta | |
10 km |
ZH |
8.6.2021 | 133 |
7.6.2021 | | Kos Pavel | |
10 km |
MB |
8.6.2021 | 118 |
6.6.2021 | | Hlaváček Petr | Haven team Jablonec n.N. |
10 km |
MC |
8.6.2021 | 206 |
7.6.2021 | | Lapáčková Tereza | AC Čáslav |
1020 m |
D5 |
8.6.2021 | 171 |
7.6.2021 | | Kosová Karolína | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
8.6.2021 | 41 |
7.6.2021 | | Ďoubalíková Adéla | Klub lyžování při sportovním gymnáziu Jablonec nad Nisou |
3 200 m |
D7 |
8.6.2021 | 100 |
7.6.2021 | | Jareš Vojtěch | |
10 km |
MA |
8.6.2021 | 152 |
7.6.2021 | | Jalůvka Jan | Novis TK Praha |
10 km |
MC |
8.6.2021 | 173 |
7.6.2021 | | Tůma Jiří | Obchodní akademie Vlašim |
10 km |
MC |
8.6.2021 | 165 |
7.6.2021 | | Bartáková Jana | Česká Lípa |
10 km |
ZG |
8.6.2021 | 161 |
7.6.2021 | | Čuříková Daniela | Atletika Benešov |
1020 m |
D5 |
7.6.2021 | 99 |
26.5.2021 | | Kabelka Jiří | |
10 km |
MB |
7.6.2021 | 164 |
7.6.2021 | | Brabec Josef | |
10 km |
MB |
7.6.2021 | 180 |
7.6.2021 | | Šťastný Pavel | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
1360 m |
H5 |
7.6.2021 | 187 |
7.6.2021 | | Vrbatová Alžběta | Nadšenci z Posázaví |
100 m |
D1 |
7.6.2021 | 186 |
7.6.2021 | | Šťastný Jan | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
10 km |
MB |
7.6.2021 | 190 |
7.6.2021 | | Šťastná Lucie | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
1020 m |
D6 |
7.6.2021 | 189 |
7.6.2021 | | Šťastná Lucie | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
7.6.2021 | 188 |
25.5.2021 | | Jánošík Dominik | Atletika Vlašim |
1360 m |
H5 |
7.6.2021 | 158 |
25.5.2021 | | Jánošík Dominik | Atletika Vlašim |
3 200 m |
BFM |
7.6.2021 | 159 |
25.5.2021 | | Jánošík Rudolf | Vlašim |
10 km |
MC |
7.6.2021 | 160 |
3.6.2021 | | Švadlenka Martin | |
10 km |
MB |
7.6.2021 | 243 |
6.6.2021 | | Král Filip | |
340 m |
H2 |
7.6.2021 | 145 |
7.6.2021 | | Skořepová Alena | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
7.6.2021 | 205 |
7.6.2021 | | Skořepová Eliška | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
680 m |
D4 |
7.6.2021 | 200 |
3.6.2021 | | Šimková Tereza | |
10 km |
ZG |
7.6.2021 | 248 |
4.6.2021 | | Nováková Alena | JAD Benešov |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
7.6.2021 | 253 |
4.6.2021 | | Čečil Matyáš | |
100 m |
HB |
7.6.2021 | 254 |
24.5.2021 | | Malenčuk Miroslav | |
1360 m |
H5 |
7.6.2021 | 156 |
6.6.2021 | | Jiroušková Hana | Běžíme za Vlašim |
10 km |
ZH |
7.6.2021 | 262 |
6.6.2021 | | Flašíková Magdalena | |
10 km |
ZF |
7.6.2021 | 233 |
6.6.2021 | | šachl Ondřej | HC Lev Benešov |
680 m |
H3 |
7.6.2021 | 220 |
6.6.2021 | | Šachl Vít | HC Lev Benešov |
340 m |
H2 |
7.6.2021 | 232 |
6.6.2021 | | Vojta Lukáš | Atletika Benešov |
1360 m |
H5 |
7.6.2021 | 252 |
6.6.2021 | | Vojta Lukáš | Atletika Benešov |
3 200 m |
BFM |
7.6.2021 | 213 |
6.6.2021 | | Netík Antonín | |
100 m |
H1 |
7.6.2021 | 260 |
6.6.2021 | | Vojtová Monika + Zuzana Šachlová + Marika Pavlíková | CZ SK |
ST |
SZ |
7.6.2021 | 705 |
6.6.2021 | | Fantova Magdalena | BBRacing |
680 m |
D4 |
7.6.2021 | 261 |
6.6.2021 | | Vrbická Martina | Šneci v běhu |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
7.6.2021 | 172 |
6.6.2021 | | Fantová Magdalena | BBRacing |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
7.6.2021 | 258 |
6.6.2021 | | Hnát Vladimír | |
3 200 m |
BFM |
7.6.2021 | 240 |
4.6.2021 | | Merašická Dagmar | Continental Automotive |
10 km |
ZI |
6.6.2021 | 256 |
5.6.2021 | | Lisztwanová Andrea | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
6.6.2021 | 257 |
5.6.2021 | | Blazek Premysl | Šneci v běhu |
10 km |
MB |
6.6.2021 | 259 |
4.6.2021 | | Věžníková Andrea + Kynclová Zuzana + Kroulík Jiří | |
ST |
SS |
5.6.2021 | 707 |
4.6.2021 | | Míkovec Daniel | Atletika Jižní Město |
680 m |
H4 |
5.6.2021 | 251 |
4.6.2021 | | Lízner Filip | |
10 km |
MA |
5.6.2021 | 255 |
28.5.2021 | | Vinduška Pavel | Autoservis AWS |
10 km |
MA |
5.6.2021 | 178 |
4.6.2021 | | Míkovcová Magdalena | Atletika Jižní Město |
1020 m |
D5 |
5.6.2021 | 250 |
3.6.2021 | | Novák Martin | AMCYKL Humpolec |
10 km |
MB |
5.6.2021 | 247 |
3.6.2021 | | Žůček Petr | MERAXIS |
10 km |
MB |
5.6.2021 | 249 |
3.6.2021 | | Filler Martin | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy |
340 m |
H2 |
5.6.2021 | 241 |
3.6.2021 | | Vobecký Filip | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
H4 |
4.6.2021 | 245 |
2.6.2021 | | Parýzková Lucie | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY |
680 m |
D3 |
4.6.2021 | 236 |
2.6.2021 | | Parýzek Jakub | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY |
340 m |
H2 |
4.6.2021 | 237 |
3.6.2021 | | Fiala Matyáš | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
H2 |
4.6.2021 | 244 |
3.6.2021 | | Fialová Veronika | |
100 m |
D1 |
4.6.2021 | 246 |
2.6.2021 | | Kot Jiří | |
10 km |
MB |
4.6.2021 | 238 |
2.6.2021 | | Kukeně Teodor | |
100 m |
H1 |
4.6.2021 | 239 |
3.6.2021 | | Doležalová Dana | |
10 km |
ZH |
4.6.2021 | 242 |
2.6.2021 | | Jahoda Vojtěch | Triatlon Team Tábor |
10 km |
MA |
3.6.2021 | 229 |
1.6.2021 | | Gabko Matěj | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
3 200 m |
BFM |
3.6.2021 | 215 |
1.6.2021 | | Gabko Matěj | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
1360 m |
H5 |
3.6.2021 | 214 |
1.6.2021 | | Gabková Adéla | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
680 m |
D4 |
3.6.2021 | 216 |
1.6.2021 | | Gabko Lukáš | |
10 km |
MB |
3.6.2021 | 212 |
1.6.2021 | | Gabková Adéla | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
3.6.2021 | 217 |
2.6.2021 | | Otta Zdeněk | |
10 km |
MA |
3.6.2021 | 231 |
2.6.2021 | | Adamcová Andrea | Běžíme za Vlašim |
10 km |
ZH |
3.6.2021 | 234 |
2.6.2021 | | Vlkannova Vladimír | |
10 km |
MA |
3.6.2021 | 235 |
2.6.2021 | | Kmentová Dominika | Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
680 m |
D3 |
2.6.2021 | 228 |
2.6.2021 | | Woller Sebastian | SK Benešov |
680 m |
H4 |
2.6.2021 | 230 |
2.6.2021 | | Kuliš Petr | Snad neumřu |
10 km |
MA |
2.6.2021 | 226 |
31.5.2021 | | Prudká Helena | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
D2 |
2.6.2021 | 193 |
28.5.2021 | | Lebeda Jaroslav | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
MC |
2.6.2021 | 179 |
2.6.2021 | | Landová Markéta | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
2.6.2021 | 227 |
29.5.2021 | | Růžička Josef | Buková, Pravonín |
10 km |
ME |
2.6.2021 | 181 |
1.6.2021 | | Oberlander Jan | Sokol Senohraby |
10 km |
MB |
2.6.2021 | 211 |
1.6.2021 | | Doležal Jan | |
10 km |
MB |
2.6.2021 | 224 |
1.6.2021 | | Janďourek Petr | |
10 km |
MB |
2.6.2021 | 225 |
1.6.2021 | | Filipová Bára | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
D2 |
2.6.2021 | 221 |
1.6.2021 | | Provazníková Šárka | |
340 m |
D2 |
2.6.2021 | 222 |
1.6.2021 | | Provazníková Lucie | |
100 m |
D1 |
2.6.2021 | 223 |
1.6.2021 | | Veselá Anita | SDH Chloumek |
10 km |
ZI |
1.6.2021 | 218 |
1.6.2021 | | Veselý Vladimír | Mělník Chloumek |
10 km |
MC |
1.6.2021 | 219 |
1.6.2021 | | Junga Tomáš | Praha |
10 km |
MA |
1.6.2021 | 209 |
28.5.2021 | | Straka Adam | |
680 m |
H3 |
1.6.2021 | 176 |
1.6.2021 | | Beleš Andrej | Bratislava Falcons |
10 km |
MA |
1.6.2021 | 210 |
28.5.2021 | | Straková Karolína | |
680 m |
D4 |
1.6.2021 | 175 |
1.6.2021 | | Elčknerová Vendula | |
10 km |
ZH |
1.6.2021 | 208 |
1.6.2021 | | Elčkner Miroslav | |
10 km |
MB |
1.6.2021 | 202 |
18.5.2021 | | Šafránková Klára | |
10 km |
ZG |
1.6.2021 | 140 |
1.6.2021 | | Dřízal Marek | |
3 200 m |
BFM |
1.6.2021 | 207 |
1.6.2021 | | Pechová Anna | |
10 km |
ZG |
1.6.2021 | 203 |
1.6.2021 | | Vejříková Romana | Běhny |
10 km |
ZF |
1.6.2021 | 204 |
29.5.2021 | | Šibrava Stanislav | Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
10 km |
MA |
1.6.2021 | 182 |
29.5.2021 | | Šibrava Patrik | Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
680 m |
H3 |
1.6.2021 | 183 |
29.5.2021 | | Šibrava Matěj | Zruč nad Sázavou |
100 m |
H1 |
1.6.2021 | 184 |
31.5.2021 | | Vaněk Tomáš | |
10 km |
MB |
1.6.2021 | 201 |
27.5.2021 | | Rychna Martin | |
680 m |
H4 |
1.6.2021 | 166 |
30.5.2021 | | Růžička Josef | Houmr run |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
1.6.2021 | 192 |
31.5.2021 | | Trýb Vláďa | |
3 200 m |
BFM |
1.6.2021 | 196 |
31.5.2021 | | Trýb Vladislav | Kola Ledeč |
100 m |
HB |
1.6.2021 | 199 |
31.5.2021 | | Trýbová Anežka | Kola Ledeč |
340 m |
D2 |
1.6.2021 | 197 |
31.5.2021 | | Trýb Antonín | Kola Ledeč |
100 m |
H1 |
1.6.2021 | 198 |
31.5.2021 | | Trýbová Lucie | Kola Ledeč |
10 km |
ZG |
1.6.2021 | 195 |
31.5.2021 | | Kadlecová Aneta | @Running_rosi |
10 km |
ZG |
31.5.2021 | 194 |
28.5.2021 | | Hanzlová Emma + Erika Osičková + Alena Pinkasová | Astra holky |
ST |
SZ |
31.5.2021 | 704 |
28.5.2021 | | Osičková Markéta | TJ Astra Zahradní Město |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
31.5.2021 | 170 |
28.5.2021 | | Havránek Vojtěch + Lukáš Pavlica + Marek Čepela | Astra kluci |
ST |
SM |
31.5.2021 | 710 |
30.5.2021 | | Urban Jan | TJ Astra |
3 200 m |
BFM |
31.5.2021 | 191 |
30.5.2021 | | Pechalova Martina | |
10 km |
ZH |
30.5.2021 | 185 |
28.5.2021 | | Frelich Martin | Sokol České Budějovice |
10 km |
MC |
30.5.2021 | 174 |
17.5.2021 | | Pazdera Jiří | SKP |
10 km |
MA |
30.5.2021 | 135 |
17.5.2021 | | Pazdera Jiří | SKP |
100 m |
H1 |
30.5.2021 | 134 |
28.5.2021 | | Častvaj Daniel | Mnichovice |
10 km |
MB |
29.5.2021 | 169 |
28.5.2021 | | Horadová Ela | Sokol Senohraby |
1020 m |
D6 |
29.5.2021 | 177 |
26.5.2021 | | Slavik Vojtěch | Depo Praha |
10 km |
MA |
29.5.2021 | 162 |
28.5.2021 | | Ratajová Lucie | |
10 km |
ZG |
29.5.2021 | 168 |
28.5.2021 | | Dubjáková Kateřina | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
10 km |
ZF |
29.5.2021 | 167 |
17.5.2021 | | Nekolová Simona | SportObchod.cz |
10 km |
ZG |
28.5.2021 | 131 |
17.5.2021 | | Reiser Matyáš | SportObchod.cz |
100 m |
H1 |
28.5.2021 | 132 |
26.5.2021 | | Dubják Petr | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
10 km |
MC |
28.5.2021 | 163 |
18.5.2021 | | Bielik Ondřej | Hluchý místa |
10 km |
MA |
27.5.2021 | 141 |
24.5.2021 | | Hršelová Justýna | Mníšek pod Brdy |
340 m |
D2 |
27.5.2021 | 155 |
24.5.2021 | | Hršelová Lenka | Mníšek pod Brdy |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
27.5.2021 | 154 |
15.5.2021 | | Malisova Karla | Sabzo |
10 km |
ZI |
26.5.2021 | 125 |
23.5.2021 | | Řeháková Valerie | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D3 |
26.5.2021 | 151 |
23.5.2021 | | Řeháková Laura | Atletika Benešov |
1020 m |
D5 |
26.5.2021 | 150 |
25.5.2021 | | Zíková Michaela | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
25.5.2021 | 157 |
20.5.2021 | | Kučera Radek | |
3 200 m |
BFM |
25.5.2021 | 146 |
24.5.2021 | | Polan Miroslav | Spartak Praha 4 |
10 km |
MC |
25.5.2021 | 153 |
19.5.2021 | | Maur Jan + Michaela Maurová + Pavel Kohout | Kunratice |
ST |
SS |
23.5.2021 | 708 |
23.5.2021 | | Maurová Amélie | Kunratice |
680 m |
D3 |
23.5.2021 | 149 |
23.5.2021 | | Maur Kryštof | Rugby Petrovice |
3 200 m |
BFM |
23.5.2021 | 148 |
21.5.2021 | | Škrna David | |
340 m |
H2 |
22.5.2021 | 147 |
19.5.2021 | | Kučerová Karolína | Atletika Benešov |
1020 m |
D6 |
21.5.2021 | 144 |
19.5.2021 | | Kučerová Karolína | Atletika Benešov |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
21.5.2021 | 143 |
19.5.2021 | | Kučerová Aneta | Atletika Benešov |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
21.5.2021 | 142 |
18.5.2021 | | Hrubý Filip | Atletika Benešov |
100 m |
H1 |
21.5.2021 | 137 |
17.5.2021 | | Straka Ondřej | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
H2 |
21.5.2021 | 129 |
18.5.2021 | | Machotka Lukáš | |
100 m |
H1 |
20.5.2021 | 139 |
18.5.2021 | | Machotka Tomáš | |
340 m |
H2 |
20.5.2021 | 138 |
16.5.2021 | | Pavlík Miroslav | TK Benešov |
340 m |
H2 |
19.5.2021 | 126 |
17.5.2021 | | Vobecký Lukáš | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
H4 |
19.5.2021 | 130 |
17.5.2021 | | Vynšová Monika + Radka Říhová + Petra Hálová | Benešov |
ST |
SZ |
18.5.2021 | 703 |
17.5.2021 | | Jareš Tomáš | Perňa System |
10 km |
MA |
18.5.2021 | 136 |
17.5.2021 | | Vosátková Libuše | |
10 km |
ZI |
18.5.2021 | 128 |
14.5.2021 | | Hruby Adam | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
H2 |
17.5.2021 | 124 |
17.5.2021 | | Cinka Ivan | Atletika Benešov |
10 km |
MD |
17.5.2021 | 127 |
28.4.2021 | | Bubáková Karolína | Atletika Benešov |
1020 m |
D5 |
15.5.2021 | 81 |
2.5.2021 | | Nováková Sára + Leontýna Tůmová + Jana Klápová | tým Leuška |
ST |
SZ |
14.5.2021 | 701 |
2.5.2021 | | Novák Rosťa + Michal Hujer + Daniel Novák | Xmeechu |
ST |
SM |
14.5.2021 | 709 |
6.5.2021 | | Silvey Olivia | Sokol Senohraby |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
13.5.2021 | 115 |
8.5.2021 | | Momot Yuriy | Vysočina Running |
10 km |
MC |
13.5.2021 | 119 |
11.5.2021 | | Brzobohatá Šárka | |
10 km |
ZG |
13.5.2021 | 122 |
11.5.2021 | | Skramusky Kamil | TTT |
10 km |
MB |
13.5.2021 | 123 |
10.5.2021 | | Hazdrová Michaela | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
13.5.2021 | 120 |
10.5.2021 | | Hazdrová Michaela | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy |
1020 m |
D6 |
13.5.2021 | 121 |
27.4.2021 | | Chlupatý Ondřej | MRAČ |
10 km |
MA |
11.5.2021 | 76 |
29.4.2021 | | Urban Lukáš | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
H3 |
11.5.2021 | 88 |
29.4.2021 | | Urbanová Štěpánka | |
340 m |
D2 |
11.5.2021 | 89 |
29.4.2021 | | Urbanová Veronika | |
340 m |
D2 |
11.5.2021 | 90 |
29.4.2021 | | Urbanová Eliška | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
11.5.2021 | 87 |
7.5.2021 | | Hrubá Eva + Marcela Čáslavová + Lucie Tomsová | Atletika Benešov |
ST |
SZ |
11.5.2021 | 702 |
7.5.2021 | | Marková Viktorie | Marys family :-) |
100 m |
D1 |
11.5.2021 | 116 |
7.5.2021 | | Marek Filip | Marys family :-) |
100 m |
HB |
11.5.2021 | 117 |
1.5.2021 | | Kouklík Stanislav | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
MD |
7.5.2021 | 95 |
25.4.2021 | | Koloc Pavel | AC Total Zero |
10 km |
MC |
7.5.2021 | 69 |
1.5.2021 | | Šinágl Josef | Atletika Benešov |
3 200 m |
H7 |
7.5.2021 | 97 |
6.5.2021 | | Podlipná Eva | |
680 m |
D4 |
7.5.2021 | 113 |
6.5.2021 | | Zahradníková Adéla | |
680 m |
D4 |
7.5.2021 | 114 |
1.5.2021 | | Šináglová Anna | Atletika Benešov |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
7.5.2021 | 98 |
5.5.2021 | | Čedík Lukáš | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
H2 |
6.5.2021 | 112 |
3.5.2021 | | Krutská Kateřina | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
5.5.2021 | 106 |
4.5.2021 | | Koukalová Lada | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
D2 |
5.5.2021 | 110 |
4.5.2021 | | Calta Matyáš | Atletika Benešov |
1360 m |
H5 |
5.5.2021 | 111 |
1.5.2021 | | Novák Daniel | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
H4 |
5.5.2021 | 96 |
20.4.2021 | | Kotišová Karolína | TJ sokol Senohraby |
1020 m |
D6 |
5.5.2021 | 59 |
20.4.2021 | | Kotiš Martin | TJ sokol Senohraby |
1360 m |
H5 |
5.5.2021 | 60 |
3.5.2021 | | Rada Tobiáš | Atletika Benešov |
1360 m |
H6 |
4.5.2021 | 108 |
3.5.2021 | | Rada Vít | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
H4 |
4.5.2021 | 109 |
3.5.2021 | | Huňka Martin | |
10 km |
MA |
4.5.2021 | 101 |
3.5.2021 | | Novak Ondrej | |
10 km |
MB |
4.5.2021 | 107 |
28.4.2021 | | Vynšová Barbora | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D3 |
3.5.2021 | 77 |
3.5.2021 | | Šafrová Lucie | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
1020 m |
D5 |
3.5.2021 | 102 |
3.5.2021 | | Šafrová Klára | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
680 m |
D3 |
3.5.2021 | 103 |
3.5.2021 | | Šafrová Agátka | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
100 m |
D1 |
3.5.2021 | 104 |
3.5.2021 | | Možíšová Magdaléna | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
680 m |
D4 |
3.5.2021 | 105 |
29.4.2021 | | Vorlová Alžběta | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
D2 |
2.5.2021 | 91 |
29.4.2021 | | Vorel Filip | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
H2 |
2.5.2021 | 92 |
29.4.2021 | | Vorlová Anežka | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
2.5.2021 | 93 |
28.4.2021 | | Turzik Jonáš | atletika Benešov |
680 m |
H3 |
1.5.2021 | 84 |
30.4.2021 | | Doležalová Anna | |
680 m |
D4 |
1.5.2021 | 94 |
28.4.2021 | | Baťcha Tomáš | Atletika Benešov |
1360 m |
H5 |
1.5.2021 | 82 |
18.4.2021 | | Papoušek Michal | |
10 km |
MA |
30.4.2021 | 50 |
29.4.2021 | | Vilímková Barbora | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D3 |
30.4.2021 | 86 |
28.4.2021 | | Luxemburk Jan | |
100 m |
H1 |
30.4.2021 | 80 |
29.4.2021 | | Stejskalová Markéta | |
10 km |
ZF |
30.4.2021 | 85 |
28.4.2021 | | Sirotiaková Lucia | Mrač |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
29.4.2021 | 78 |
28.4.2021 | | Tůma Jonáš | Atletika Benešov |
3 200 m |
BFM |
29.4.2021 | 83 |
28.4.2021 | | Pořízková Kateřina | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
29.4.2021 | 79 |
26.4.2021 | | Chobotská Iva | |
10 km |
ZF |
27.4.2021 | 73 |
27.4.2021 | | Chobotský Jiří | |
100 m |
HB |
27.4.2021 | 75 |
26.4.2021 | | Chobotský Jiří | |
10 km |
MA |
27.4.2021 | 72 |
26.4.2021 | | Chobotská Elena | |
340 m |
D2 |
27.4.2021 | 74 |
26.4.2021 | | Němečková Monika | |
10 km |
ZG |
27.4.2021 | 71 |
15.4.2021 | | Kalošová Ema | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
D2 |
26.4.2021 | 38 |
15.4.2021 | | Kalošová Monika | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D3 |
26.4.2021 | 39 |
23.4.2021 | | Lípa Pett | |
680 m |
H3 |
26.4.2021 | 65 |
24.4.2021 | | Hrubínová Lenka | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
26.4.2021 | 66 |
24.4.2021 | | Svobodová Michala | BB Racing |
340 m |
D2 |
26.4.2021 | 67 |
24.4.2021 | | Svobodová Tereza | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
26.4.2021 | 68 |
25.4.2021 | | Zahradník Vojtěch | MRAČ |
10 km |
MA |
26.4.2021 | 70 |
23.4.2021 | | Michálek Richard | Atletika Benešov |
1360 m |
H5 |
26.4.2021 | 63 |
23.4.2021 | | Michálek Matyáš | SK Benešov |
340 m |
H2 |
26.4.2021 | 64 |
19.4.2021 | | Svoboda Václav | Plnej pupek Č.Budějovice |
10 km |
ME |
25.4.2021 | 56 |
16.4.2021 | | Kopáňková Lucie | Atletika Benešov |
1020 m |
D5 |
24.4.2021 | 45 |
16.4.2021 | | Kopáňko Lukáš | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
H2 |
24.4.2021 | 44 |
19.4.2021 | | Brožíková Marie | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D3 |
24.4.2021 | 57 |
19.4.2021 | | Brožík Ivan | Atletika Benešov |
1360 m |
H5 |
24.4.2021 | 58 |
17.4.2021 | | Bezkorovayny Andriy | |
10 km |
MB |
24.4.2021 | 48 |
22.4.2021 | | Hrubý Jakub | |
680 m |
H3 |
24.4.2021 | 61 |
23.4.2021 | | Kolář Jan | Mrač |
10 km |
MA |
24.4.2021 | 62 |
14.4.2021 | | Presler Sofie + Daniel Presler + JUDR Robert Presler | Playboy Team |
100 m |
D1 |
22.4.2021 | 34 |
14.4.2021 | | Presler Daniel + Sofie Presler + JUDR Robert Presler | Playboy Team |
100 m |
HB |
22.4.2021 | 35 |
13.4.2021 | | Filip Pavel | |
680 m |
H4 |
20.4.2021 | 26 |
18.4.2021 | | Vedral Stanislav | |
10 km |
MC |
20.4.2021 | 53 |
16.4.2021 | | Haváčková Lucie | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
20.4.2021 | 46 |
16.4.2021 | | Kubíčková Zuzana | Štěkny |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
20.4.2021 | 47 |
8.4.2021 | | Škvor David | |
680 m |
H3 |
20.4.2021 | 19 |
8.4.2021 | | Škvor Martin | |
1360 m |
H5 |
20.4.2021 | 20 |
13.4.2021 | | Vnoučková Nikola | |
100 m |
D1 |
20.4.2021 | 32 |
15.4.2021 | | Žaba Dominik | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
680 m |
H3 |
20.4.2021 | 36 |
15.4.2021 | | Žaba Daniel | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
100 m |
H1 |
20.4.2021 | 37 |
7.4.2021 | | Chvátalová Vendula | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
19.4.2021 | 15 |
7.4.2021 | | Chvátal Daniel | |
10 km |
MB |
19.4.2021 | 13 |
7.4.2021 | | Chvátalová Markéta | |
10 km |
ZH |
19.4.2021 | 14 |
18.4.2021 | | Papoušek Tomáš | |
10 km |
MA |
19.4.2021 | 51 |
18.4.2021 | | Papoušek Lukáš | |
10 km |
MA |
19.4.2021 | 49 |
18.4.2021 | | Jelínek Tomáš | Praha 6 |
10 km |
MA |
19.4.2021 | 54 |
13.4.2021 | | kárník zdeněk | SVC Ledeč |
10 km |
MC |
19.4.2021 | 33 |
7.4.2021 | | Trojášková Soňa | BBK |
10 km |
ZG |
19.4.2021 | 16 |
18.4.2021 | | Vilímek Adam | |
100 m |
H1 |
19.4.2021 | 55 |
11.4.2021 | | Vilímková Veronika | |
10 km |
ZF |
19.4.2021 | 22 |
18.4.2021 | | Vedral Marek | |
10 km |
MA |
19.4.2021 | 52 |
16.4.2021 | | Lomská Simona | Sk Čéčova České Budějovice |
680 m |
D4 |
17.4.2021 | 42 |
16.4.2021 | | Kopáňková Lucie | Atletika Benešov |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
17.4.2021 | 43 |
16.4.2021 | | Kopáňková Kateřina + Soustružník Michal + Vrbatová Lenka | ZŠ Týnec nad Sázavou |
ST |
SS |
17.4.2021 | 706 |
16.4.2021 | | Kopáňková Kateřina | |
10 km |
ZG |
16.4.2021 | 40 |
13.4.2021 | | Carmine Nicol | Atletika Jižní Město |
1020 m |
D5 |
15.4.2021 | 27 |
12.4.2021 | | Červová Zuzana | lenochod |
10 km |
ZI |
15.4.2021 | 23 |
4.4.2021 | | Hnízdilová Eva | BBK |
10 km |
ZH |
14.4.2021 | 5 |
13.4.2021 | | Lupačová Jaroslava | |
10 km |
ZH |
14.4.2021 | 31 |
13.4.2021 | | Ploc Jaroslav | |
10 km |
MA |
13.4.2021 | 30 |
13.4.2021 | | Lapáček Tomáš | SK Florbal Benešov |
10 km |
MA |
13.4.2021 | 29 |
13.4.2021 | | Slunečko Tomáš | Votice |
10 km |
MA |
13.4.2021 | 28 |
13.4.2021 | | Vrátilová Králová Anna | |
10 km |
ZF |
13.4.2021 | 25 |
12.4.2021 | | Šíma Jirka | |
10 km |
MB |
13.4.2021 | 24 |
11.4.2021 | | Presler Robert | |
100 m |
HB |
12.4.2021 | 21 |
3.4.2021 | | Podešva Alex | Sokol Senohraby |
340 m |
H2 |
9.4.2021 | 3 |
3.4.2021 | | Podešva Patrik | Sokol Senohraby |
680 m |
H4 |
9.4.2021 | 4 |
8.4.2021 | | Gaudek Jaroslav | |
10 km |
MB |
8.4.2021 | 18 |
6.4.2021 | | Berková Klára | |
100 m |
DB |
8.4.2021 | 8 |
8.4.2021 | | Vytrhlík Pavel | |
10 km |
MB |
8.4.2021 | 17 |
6.4.2021 | | Berková Kateřina | |
100 m |
D1 |
8.4.2021 | 7 |
6.4.2021 | | Šubrt Matěj | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
H3 |
8.4.2021 | 11 |
6.4.2021 | | Míčková Karolína | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
D2 |
8.4.2021 | 9 |
3.4.2021 | | Šubrtová Lucie | |
340 m |
D2 |
7.4.2021 | 2 |
5.4.2021 | | Čermínová Jana | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D3 |
7.4.2021 | 6 |
6.4.2021 | | Pechová Iveta | BBK |
10 km |
ZH |
6.4.2021 | 12 |
6.4.2021 | | Smetana Karel | Benešovský běžecký klub(BBK) |
10 km |
ME |
6.4.2021 | 10 |
2.4.2021 | | Božovská Karolína | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D3 |
6.4.2021 | 1 |