Startovní listina ŠNEK RACE 2021 - dětský závod

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
A341
A224
A120
A415
Kategorie
D12Děti 10-12 let41
D9Děti 7-9 let24
D6Děti 4-6 let20
D14Děti 13-14 let15
Celkem přihlášených100

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
10.6.2021CZEAndrlová Nela 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 11.6.2021
13.6.2021CZEAugustová Michaela 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 20.6.2021
18.5.2021CZEBělič Teodor 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 19.5.2021
18.5.2021CZEBělič Oliver 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 19.5.2021
20.5.2021CZEBělič Valdemar 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 21.5.2021
31.5.2021CZEBláhová Emma Proradost 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 1.6.2021
6.6.2021CZEBlažek Ondra Šneci 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 15.6.2021
20.6.2021CZEBlažek Vojta Šneci 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 20.6.2021
14.6.2021CZEBrabec Vojtěch STG Česká Lípa 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 17.6.2021
31.5.2021CZEChorouš Ondřej OCR kids Poděbrady 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 1.6.2021
21.6.2021CZEChudobová Ella 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 22.6.2021
4.6.2021CZEChvojka Denis Sparťan Děčín 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 8.6.2021
17.6.2021CZEDastych Vít 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 18.6.2021
18.6.2021CZEDittrichová Veronika 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 18.6.2021
17.6.2021CZEDudková Tereza 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 21.6.2021
7.6.2021CZEDvořák František 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 8.6.2021
7.6.2021CZEFeistner Samuel STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 8.6.2021
7.6.2021CZEFeistnerová Sofie STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 8.6.2021
8.6.2021CZEFialová Elena Věra Šneci 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 8.6.2021
8.6.2021CZEFilip Tomáš STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 15.6.2021
21.6.2021CZEForró Vojtech 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 23.6.2021
1.6.2021CZEGoldammer Vít Fojtovice Tour 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 3.6.2021
1.6.2021CZEGoldammerová Ema Fojtovice Tour 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 3.6.2021
19.6.2021CZEGrundza Matyáš 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 24.6.2021
12.6.2021CZEHájek Fanda Játrový knedlíčci 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 15.6.2021
16.5.2021CZEHendl Jakub STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 18.5.2021
8.6.2021CZEJanák Tomás 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 10.6.2021
31.5.2021CZEJelínek Matyáš 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 6.6.2021
1.6.2021CZEJeřábek Čestmír 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 1.6.2021
7.6.2021CZEJirásková Veronika 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 8.6.2021
27.4.2021CZEKarychová Nela Atom kids Praha 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 5.5.2021
11.6.2021CZEKlika Aleš Šneci 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 12.6.2021
11.6.2021CZEKliková Karolína 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 12.6.2021
20.5.2021CZEKneprová Tereza STG Děčín - Sokol Maxičky 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 22.5.2021
20.5.2021CZEKolesa Petr 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 22.5.2021
31.5.2021CZEKopecký Jonáš 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 1.6.2021
31.5.2021CZEKopecký Vojtěch 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 1.6.2021
7.6.2021CZEKorda Hugo 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 16.6.2021
10.2.2021CZEKrejčíková Zuzana Kvítkováci 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 13.2.2021
1.6.2021CZEKremla Jakub STG Děčín 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 10.6.2021
1.6.2021CZEKremla Dan STG Děčín 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 10.6.2021
31.5.2021CZEKubelka Daniel STG Česká Lípa 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 1.6.2021
31.5.2021CZEKubelková Elena STG Česká Lípa 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 1.6.2021
9.6.2021CZEKudlová Markéta Šneci 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 9.6.2021
20.5.2021CZEKudrnova Natalie 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 22.5.2021
20.5.2021CZELukačina Pavel KIA RACE TEAM 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 27.5.2021
17.6.2021CZELuňák Štěpán 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 21.6.2021
7.3.2021ITAMarangi Eduard 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 8.3.2021
7.3.2021CZEMarangi Paolo 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 8.3.2021
31.5.2021CZEMatoušková Nela Proradost 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 1.6.2021
21.6.2021CZEMladenov Tobiáš 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 22.6.2021
20.6.2021CZENepovímová Soňa Šneci 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 20.6.2021
2.6.2021CZENovák Michael Šneci 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 3.6.2021
8.6.2021CZENovák Tadeáš Šneci 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 8.6.2021
8.6.2021CZENovák Lukáš Šneci 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 8.6.2021
6.6.2021CZENováková Martina 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 7.6.2021
20.6.2021CZEParaska Matyáš STG Děčín Sokol 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 22.6.2021
11.6.2021CZEPetrikova Aneta 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 12.6.2021
4.6.2021CZEPlhová Tereza 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 7.6.2021
5.6.2021CZEPokorný Jan 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 6.6.2021
26.5.2021CZEPour Sebastian 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 29.5.2021
7.6.2021CZEProcházka Tomáš Predator workout Děčín 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 14.6.2021
7.6.2021CZEProcházková Tereza Predator workout Děčín 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 14.6.2021
20.6.2021CZEProkšová Petra STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 22.6.2021
20.6.2021CZERampír David Diversity Beasts 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 21.6.2021
20.6.2021CZERampír Jiří Diversity Beasts 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 21.6.2021
5.6.2021CZEŘehánek Aleš 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 10.6.2021
5.6.2021CZEŘehánková Valerie 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 10.6.2021
25.1.2021CZEŠafařík Michal 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 30.1.2021
25.1.2021CZEŠafařík Petr 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 30.1.2021
15.6.2021CZESmutná Adina 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 17.6.2021
14.6.2021CZESmutná Stela 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 22.6.2021
10.2.2021CZEStaněk Ladislav Kvítkováci 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 13.2.2021
10.2.2021CZEStaněk Jaroslav Kvítkováci 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 13.2.2021
13.6.2021CZEŠťastný Pavel 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 14.6.2021
19.4.2021CZEStejskal Viktor 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 19.4.2021
19.4.2021CZEStejskal Jakub 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 19.4.2021
28.5.2021CZEStřílková Šárka Šneci 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 31.5.2021
20.6.2021CZEŠtrobl Šimon 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 24.6.2021
20.6.2021CZEŠtrobl Matěj 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 24.6.2021
15.5.2021CZESychravová Eliška 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 25.5.2021
15.5.2021CZESychravová Veronika 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 25.5.2021
23.1.2021CZETarnóczy Jakub my2kemp 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 29.1.2021
10.6.2021CZETaverna Nikolas KIA RACE TEAM 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 10.6.2021
12.6.2021CZETechl Radek Játrový knedlíčci 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 13.6.2021
2.6.2021CZETra Mya Le KDU-ČSL 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 10.6.2021
2.6.2021CZETuyet Nhi Le KDU-ČSL 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 10.6.2021
10.5.2021CZEVálek Richard 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 11.5.2021
6.6.2021CZEVálková Johanka 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 7.6.2021
20.6.2021CZEVaněk René STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 22.6.2021
20.6.2021CZEVarcholová Kateřina Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 22.6.2021
21.6.2021CZEVávra Tadeáš STG Děčín sokol Maxicky 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 24.6.2021
9.6.2021CZEVodičková Tereza 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 16.6.2021
8.6.2021CZEWicherek Jiri STG Děčín 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 10.6.2021
8.6.2021CZEWicherek Marek STG Děčín 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 10.6.2021
14.6.2021CZEZahradník Jiří 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 16.6.2021
14.6.2021CZEZahradník Josef 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 16.6.2021
19.6.2021CZEŽána Vlastislav Šneci 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 19.6.2021
21.5.2021CZEZdvihal Daniel 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 22.5.2021
23.5.2021DEUZimmermann Elise here for malina 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 26.5.2021