23.5.2021 | | Zimmermann Elise | here for malina |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
26.5.2021 |
21.5.2021 | | Zdvihal Daniel | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D6 |
22.5.2021 |
19.6.2021 | | Žána Vlastislav | Šneci |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D6 |
19.6.2021 |
14.6.2021 | | Zahradník Jiří | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
16.6.2021 |
14.6.2021 | | Zahradník Josef | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
16.6.2021 |
8.6.2021 | | Wicherek Jiri | STG Děčín |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
10.6.2021 |
8.6.2021 | | Wicherek Marek | STG Děčín |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
10.6.2021 |
9.6.2021 | | Vodičková Tereza | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D6 |
16.6.2021 |
21.6.2021 | | Vávra Tadeáš | STG Děčín sokol Maxicky |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D14 |
24.6.2021 |
20.6.2021 | | Varcholová Kateřina | Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
22.6.2021 |
20.6.2021 | | Vaněk René | STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
22.6.2021 |
6.6.2021 | | Válková Johanka | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D14 |
7.6.2021 |
10.5.2021 | | Válek Richard | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
11.5.2021 |
2.6.2021 | | Tuyet Nhi Le | KDU-ČSL |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
10.6.2021 |
2.6.2021 | | Tra Mya Le | KDU-ČSL |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
10.6.2021 |
12.6.2021 | | Techl Radek | Játrový knedlíčci |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
13.6.2021 |
10.6.2021 | | Taverna Nikolas | KIA RACE TEAM |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D6 |
10.6.2021 |
23.1.2021 | | Tarnóczy Jakub | my2kemp |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D14 |
29.1.2021 |
15.5.2021 | | Sychravová Eliška | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D6 |
25.5.2021 |
15.5.2021 | | Sychravová Veronika | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
25.5.2021 |
20.6.2021 | | Štrobl Šimon | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D6 |
24.6.2021 |
20.6.2021 | | Štrobl Matěj | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
24.6.2021 |
28.5.2021 | | Střílková Šárka | Šneci |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
31.5.2021 |
19.4.2021 | | Stejskal Viktor | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
19.4.2021 |
19.4.2021 | | Stejskal Jakub | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
19.4.2021 |
13.6.2021 | | Šťastný Pavel | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
14.6.2021 |
10.2.2021 | | Staněk Ladislav | Kvítkováci |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
13.2.2021 |
10.2.2021 | | Staněk Jaroslav | Kvítkováci |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
13.2.2021 |
15.6.2021 | | Smutná Adina | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
17.6.2021 |
14.6.2021 | | Smutná Stela | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D14 |
22.6.2021 |
25.1.2021 | | Šafařík Michal | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
30.1.2021 |
25.1.2021 | | Šafařík Petr | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D14 |
30.1.2021 |
5.6.2021 | | Řehánková Valerie | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D6 |
10.6.2021 |
5.6.2021 | | Řehánek Aleš | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D14 |
10.6.2021 |
20.6.2021 | | Rampír David | Diversity Beasts |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
21.6.2021 |
20.6.2021 | | Rampír Jiří | Diversity Beasts |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
21.6.2021 |
20.6.2021 | | Prokšová Petra | STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D14 |
22.6.2021 |
7.6.2021 | | Procházková Tereza | Predator workout Děčín |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
14.6.2021 |
7.6.2021 | | Procházka Tomáš | Predator workout Děčín |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
14.6.2021 |
26.5.2021 | | Pour Sebastian | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
29.5.2021 |
5.6.2021 | | Pokorný Jan | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
6.6.2021 |
4.6.2021 | | Plhová Tereza | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D6 |
7.6.2021 |
11.6.2021 | | Petrikova Aneta | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
12.6.2021 |
20.6.2021 | | Paraska Matyáš | STG Děčín Sokol |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D14 |
22.6.2021 |
6.6.2021 | | Nováková Martina | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D14 |
7.6.2021 |
2.6.2021 | | Novák Michael | Šneci |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D6 |
3.6.2021 |
8.6.2021 | | Novák Tadeáš | Šneci |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
8.6.2021 |
8.6.2021 | | Novák Lukáš | Šneci |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D6 |
8.6.2021 |
20.6.2021 | | Nepovímová Soňa | Šneci |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
20.6.2021 |
21.6.2021 | | Mladenov Tobiáš | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
22.6.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Matoušková Nela | Proradost |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
1.6.2021 |
7.3.2021 | | Marangi Eduard | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D6 |
8.3.2021 |
7.3.2021 | | Marangi Paolo | Taliáni |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
8.3.2021 |
17.6.2021 | | Luňák Štěpán | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
21.6.2021 |
20.5.2021 | | Lukačina Pavel | KIA RACE TEAM |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
27.5.2021 |
20.5.2021 | | Kudrnova Natalie | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
22.5.2021 |
9.6.2021 | | Kudlová Markéta | Šneci |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
9.6.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Kubelková Elena | STG Česká Lípa |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D6 |
1.6.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Kubelka Daniel | STG Česká Lípa |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
1.6.2021 |
1.6.2021 | | Kremla Jakub | STG Děčín |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
10.6.2021 |
1.6.2021 | | Kremla Dan | STG Děčín |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
10.6.2021 |
10.2.2021 | | Krejčíková Zuzana | Kvítkováci |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D14 |
13.2.2021 |
7.6.2021 | | Korda Hugo | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
16.6.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Kopecký Jonáš | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
1.6.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Kopecký Vojtěch | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
1.6.2021 |
20.5.2021 | | Kolesa Petr | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
22.5.2021 |
20.5.2021 | | Kneprová Tereza | Spartan Děčín - Sokol Maxičky |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D14 |
22.5.2021 |
11.6.2021 | | Kliková Karolína | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D6 |
12.6.2021 |
11.6.2021 | | Klika Aleš | Šneci |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D6 |
12.6.2021 |
27.4.2021 | | Karychová Nela | Atom kids Praha |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D14 |
5.5.2021 |
7.6.2021 | | Jirásková Veronika | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
8.6.2021 |
1.6.2021 | | Jeřábek Čestmír | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D6 |
1.6.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Jelínek Matyáš | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
6.6.2021 |
8.6.2021 | | Janák Tomás | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
10.6.2021 |
16.5.2021 | | Hendl Jakub | SPARTAN Děčín - Sokol Maxičky |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
18.5.2021 |
12.6.2021 | | Hájek Fanda | Játrový knedlíčci |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
15.6.2021 |
19.6.2021 | | Grundza Matyáš | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
24.6.2021 |
1.6.2021 | | Goldammerová Ema | Fojtovice Tour |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
3.6.2021 |
1.6.2021 | | Goldammer Vít | Fojtovice Tour |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
3.6.2021 |
21.6.2021 | | Forró Vojtech | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
23.6.2021 |
8.6.2021 | | Filip Tomáš | STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D14 |
15.6.2021 |
8.6.2021 | | Fialová Elena Věra | Šneci |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D6 |
8.6.2021 |
7.6.2021 | | Feistnerová Sofie | STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
8.6.2021 |
7.6.2021 | | Feistner Samuel | STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D14 |
8.6.2021 |
7.6.2021 | | Dvořák František | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
8.6.2021 |
17.6.2021 | | Dudková Tereza | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D6 |
21.6.2021 |
18.6.2021 | | Dittrichová Veronika | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D14 |
18.6.2021 |
17.6.2021 | | Dastych Vít | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
18.6.2021 |
4.6.2021 | | Chvojka Denis | Sparťan Děčín |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
8.6.2021 |
21.6.2021 | | Chudobová Ella | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
22.6.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Chorouš Ondřej | OCR kids Poděbrady |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
1.6.2021 |
14.6.2021 | | Brabec Vojtěch | STG Česká Lípa |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D6 |
17.6.2021 |
6.6.2021 | | Blažek Ondra | Šneci |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D6 |
15.6.2021 |
20.6.2021 | | Blažek Vojta | Šneci |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
20.6.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Bláhová Emma | Proradost |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
1.6.2021 |
18.5.2021 | | Bělič Teodor | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
19.5.2021 |
18.5.2021 | | Bělič Oliver | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
19.5.2021 |
20.5.2021 | | Bělič Valdemar | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D9 |
21.5.2021 |
13.6.2021 | | Augustová Michaela | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D12 |
20.6.2021 |
10.6.2021 | | Andrlová Nela | |
1 km/ 10 překážek |
D6 |
11.6.2021 |