Startovní listina STEVENS 50 PODRALSKO

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
A21
B19
Kategorie
C1Muži 40 - 49 let8
B2Muži 30 - 39 let6
D1Muži 50 a více let6
E2Muži 60 a více let5
A1Muži 19 - 39 let4
C2Muži 40 - 49 let2
F1Ženy 40 a více let2
F2Ženy 40 a více let2
D2Muži 50 - 59 let2
Z1Ženy 15 - 39 let1
H2Ženy 30 - 39 let1
Z2Ženy 15 - 29 let1
Celkem přihlášených40

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
17.2.2020CZEAbrt Jan BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 58 km C1 nezaplaceno
3.1.2020CZEBĚLOHLÁVEK VLADIMÍR 25 km E2 nezaplaceno
27.12.2019CZEBĚLOHLÁVEK VLADIMÍR BRCYKL ŘEVNICE 25 km E2 nezaplaceno
25.2.2020CZEBezstarosti Nicol Bakako Nová Paka 25 km Z2 nezaplaceno
10.1.2020CZEBílek Ondřej SpinFit Liberec 25 km B2 nezaplaceno
16.2.2020CZEBrych Tomáš TV Nova 58 km C1 nezaplaceno
13.2.2020CZEBrzobohatý Zdeněk Kbely cycling team 58 km A1 24.2.2020
4.12.2019CZEČAJKOVA Lubomira 25 km F2 9.12.2019
27.1.2020CZEČásenský Jiří 58 km D1 11.2.2020
10.1.2020CZEČech Lukáš SpinFit Liberec 58 km A1 nezaplaceno
26.1.2020CZEČervený Radim Hraběnky Kamenice 58 km D1 28.1.2020
25.2.2020CZEČervený Miloš ČS Bike Team 58 km D1 nezaplaceno
10.2.2020CZEDudová Veronika 25 km F2 nezaplaceno
13.1.2020CZEGabriel Evžen Zákupáci 58 km C1 15.1.2020
13.1.2020CZEGabrielová Marie Zákupáci 58 km F1 15.1.2020
25.2.2020CZEGamba Robert BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 25 km D2 nezaplaceno
5.2.2020CZEJelínková Lucie 25 km H2 nezaplaceno
5.1.2020CZEKuběna Lukáš 58 km A1 6.1.2020
12.1.2020CZEKubín Robert Litvínov 25 km C2 13.1.2020
27.1.2020POLKusiak Piotr TALVI SPORT SZKLARSKA PORĘBA 58 km C1 14.2.2020
18.2.2020CZELiška Oldřich KISS 58 km D1 19.2.2020
17.1.2020CZELochman Jaromír Zákupáci 58 km C1 11.2.2020
13.1.2020CZELoos Petr 25 km B2 14.1.2020
29.12.2019CZELožek Pavel 25 km E2 6.1.2020
24.2.2020CZENovotný Karel Jipocar team 25 km B2 24.2.2020
12.2.2020CZEOlšovský Vítězslav Báječné ženy v běhu / SABZO 25 km B2 14.2.2020
2.12.2019CZEPeca Martin Kola Šír Bělohrad 58 km C1 nezaplaceno
23.2.2020CZEPlzenská Šárka Brdonoš Team 58 km Z1 24.2.2020
23.2.2020CZEPlzenský Aleš Brdonoš Team 58 km C1 24.2.2020
20.12.2019CZEPutschögl Jan Galaxy Stevens Cyklošvec 25 km C2 23.12.2019
5.12.2019CZERůžička Zbyněk SKI PAUDERA Staré Splavy 58 km A1 nezaplaceno
17.1.2020CZESazama Martin Zákupáci 58 km C1 19.1.2020
23.2.2020POLSęczek Andrzej GTL-VRT 25 km B2 24.2.2020
13.1.2020CZEŠefčíková Eva Zákupáci 58 km F1 15.1.2020
10.1.2020CZEŠíba Petr SpinFit Liberec 25 km E2 nezaplaceno
4.2.2020POLTaraszkiewicz Ireneusz TALVI SPORT SZKLARSKA PORĘBA 58 km D1 14.2.2020
6.2.2020CZEValenta Oto AS-CASTING 25 km B2 nezaplaceno
2.12.2019CZEZaplatílek Luboš SpinFit Liberec 58 km D1 nezaplaceno
10.1.2020CZEZaplatílek Jiří SpinFit Liberec 25 km E2 nezaplaceno
10.2.2020CZEZvolský Roman KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 25 km D2 11.2.2020