Startovní listina COUNTRY RUN 2019

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D59
RUN15
Kategorie
Z2Ženy 21 a více let33
M2Muži 21 a více let19
H1Chlapci 6 - 11 let8
D1Dívky 6 -11 let7
Z1Ženy do 20 let6
M1Muži do 20 let1
Celkem přihlášených74

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
18.8.2019CZEAntlová Anna #GLADIATORRACETEAM 10 km Z2 19.8.2019626
18.8.2019CZEBaštýř Václav Garnea 10 km M2 23.8.2019613
17.8.2019CZEBaštýř Martin 10 km M2 22.8.2019614
10.10.2019CZEBeneš Radek Spartan Lišov 10 km M1 11.10.2019668
21.8.2019CZEBeranová Markéta GARNEA 10 km Z2 8.10.2019636
18.8.2019CZEBoháčová Gabriela F3 10 km Z2 20.8.2019630
18.8.2019CZEBrom František 10 km M2 21.8.2019621
6.10.2019CZEBuštová Michaela 10 km Z2 8.10.2019662
8.10.2019CZEČechal Jan 3 km H1 10.10.2019514
10.9.2019CZEĎurkovičová Adéla 10 km Z2 8.10.2019649
18.8.2019CZEFrankova Veronika Cucumber 10 km Z2 20.8.2019632
17.8.2019CZEHebíková Kubátová Lenka Drahotěšice 10 km Z2 20.8.2019610
26.8.2019CZEHronková Lucie 10 km Z2 3.9.2019645
8.10.2019CZEHrubý Jaroslav Běžecký klub Bechyně 10 km M2 11.10.2019657
9.10.2019CZEIvanová Lucie 10 km Z1 10.10.2019616
18.8.2019CZEJandová Nela Cucumber team 10 km Z2 20.8.2019623
16.8.2019CZEJoza Vojtěch Sokol Vitín 10 km M2 17.8.2019607
17.8.2019CZEKamel Jana Pro hezčí prdelku 10 km Z2 20.8.2019612
21.8.2019CZEKirilovicz Roman GARNEA 10 km M2 23.8.2019635
18.8.2019CZEKloudová Lenka 10 km Z2 20.8.2019625
11.9.2019CZEKopalová Stanislava 10 km Z2 12.9.2019651
23.8.2019CZEKosař Petr 10 km M2 3.9.2019643
23.8.2019CZEKosařová Tereza 3 km D1 3.9.2019502
18.8.2019CZEKrejčí Adéla F3 10 km Z1 21.8.2019631
17.8.2019CZEKubátová Michaela Drahotešice 10 km Z2 11.9.2019611
18.8.2019CZELamačová Rozálie 10 km Z1 20.8.2019619
18.8.2019CZELamačová Lucie 10 km Z2 20.8.2019618
18.8.2019CZEMachová Markéta 10 km Z2 21.10.2019666
16.8.2019CZEMatásková Eliška 10 km Z1 20.8.2019608
17.8.2019CZEMautschková Marta 10 km Z2 21.10.2019609
18.8.2019CZEMíka Lukáš 10 km M2 21.8.2019615
18.8.2019CZENěmcová Dagmar 10 km Z2 3.9.2019622
8.9.2019CZENováková Denisa Superbláznomové 10 km Z2 9.9.2019647
10.10.2019CZENývlt Petr 3 km H1 11.10.2019517
10.10.2019CZENývlt Michal 10 km M2 11.10.2019669
9.10.2019CZEPavlinova Jana HC Slavoj 10 km Z2 10.10.2019667
13.8.2019CZEPekařová Denisa 10 km Z1 15.8.2019601
28.9.2019CZEPouzar František 10 km M2 1.10.2019660
28.9.2019CZEPouzarová Ivana 10 km Z2 1.10.2019658
11.9.2019CZEPouzarová Eliška 3 km D1 27.9.2019503
26.9.2019CZERytířova Jitka 10 km Z2 30.9.2019664
10.9.2019CZESalusová Žaneta Superbláznomové 10 km Z2 11.9.2019648
28.9.2019CZEŠedivá Ivana 10 km Z2 1.10.2019659
18.8.2019CZESedláčková Jana Cucumber team 10 km Z2 21.8.2019627
18.8.2019CZEŠiman Josef 10 km M2 20.8.2019620
7.10.2019CZESimpson Liliana 3 km D1 8.10.2019513
15.8.2019CZEŠitera Jaroslav Vitín Hills 10 km M2 20.8.2019605
26.9.2019CZEŠitera Matěj Vitín Hills 3 km H1 28.9.2019504
9.10.2019CZESitková Nikola 3 km D1 10.10.2019515
15.8.2019CZEŠmíd Martin Vitín Hills 10 km M2 1.10.2019604
11.9.2019CZEŠnoblová Petra 10 km Z2 17.9.2019652
16.8.2019CZEŠpačková Vladislava 10 km Z2 21.8.2019606
6.10.2019CZEŠtengl Ondřej 3 km H1 8.10.2019511
6.10.2019CZEŠtenglová Zuzana 3 km D1 8.10.2019512
11.9.2019CZEŠtindlová Štěpánka Rozběháme Česko 10 km Z2 13.9.2019650
9.9.2019CZEStrmiska Ondřej Budějcká šlechta 10 km M2 13.9.2019646
12.9.2019CZEStrnadová Tereza 10 km Z2 14.9.2019654
18.8.2019CZESuchá Tereza Cucumber team 10 km Z2 27.8.2019628
6.10.2019CZETomšů Filip Tomšíci 3 km H1 8.10.2019509
6.10.2019CZETomšů Patrik Tomšíci 3 km H1 8.10.2019508
5.10.2019CZETrnka Jan KCD - RUN 3 km H1 8.10.2019506
5.10.2019CZETrnková Tereza KDC - RUN 3 km D1 8.10.2019507
13.8.2019CZETurín Milan 10 km M2 15.8.2019602
18.8.2019CZETýra Jan 10 km M2 22.8.2019617
1.10.2019CZEVavrek David 3 km H1 2.10.2019505
7.10.2019CZEViršíková Michaela SRTG Lišov 10 km Z2 8.10.2019663
21.8.2019CZEVítová Radka Garnea 10 km Z2 23.8.2019639
26.8.2019CZEVlach Jan 10 km M2 3.9.2019644
14.8.2019CZEVlčková Lucie 10 km Z2 16.8.2019603
6.10.2019CZEVysloužilová Lenka 3 km D1 10.10.2019510
12.9.2019CZEZáluský Jiří 10 km M2 14.9.2019653
21.8.2019CZEZámečník Václav Garnea 10 km M2 23.8.2019640
17.8.2019CZEZemanová Adéla F3 10 km Z1 20.8.2019629
9.10.2019CZEZuzáková Markéta 10 km Z2 10.10.2019665