Toggle navigation
Kalendář závodů
Startovní listiny
Výsledky
Registrace
Pro pořadatele
Dotazy
Kontakt
Startovní listina COUNTRY RUN 2019
Statistika přihlášených
Trať
D
59
RUN
15
Kategorie
Z2
Ženy 21 a více let
33
M2
Muži 21 a více let
19
H1
Chlapci 6 - 11 let
8
D1
Dívky 6 -11 let
7
Z1
Ženy do 20 let
6
M1
Muži do 20 let
1
Celkem přihlášených
74
Seznam přihlášených
Přihlášen
Stát
Jméno
Team
Trať
Kat.
Platba
Star.č.
12.9.2019
Strnadová Tereza
10 km
Z2
14.9.2019
654
14.8.2019
Vlčková Lucie
10 km
Z2
16.8.2019
603
18.8.2019
Jandová Nela
Cucumber team
10 km
Z2
20.8.2019
623
10.9.2019
Salusová Žaneta
Superbláznomové
10 km
Z2
11.9.2019
648
17.8.2019
Hebíková Kubátová Lenka
Drahotěšice
10 km
Z2
20.8.2019
610
18.8.2019
Boháčová Gabriela
F3
10 km
Z2
20.8.2019
630
18.8.2019
Machová Markéta
10 km
Z2
21.10.2019
666
18.8.2019
Němcová Dagmar
10 km
Z2
3.9.2019
622
17.8.2019
Mautschková Marta
10 km
Z2
21.10.2019
609
6.10.2019
Buštová Michaela
10 km
Z2
8.10.2019
662
11.9.2019
Šnoblová Petra
10 km
Z2
17.9.2019
652
21.8.2019
Vítová Radka
Garnea
10 km
Z2
23.8.2019
639
28.9.2019
Šedivá Ivana
10 km
Z2
1.10.2019
659
8.9.2019
Nováková Denisa
Superbláznomové
10 km
Z2
9.9.2019
647
18.8.2019
Suchá Tereza
Cucumber team
10 km
Z2
27.8.2019
628
11.9.2019
Kopalová Stanislava
10 km
Z2
12.9.2019
651
21.8.2019
Beranová Markéta
GARNEA
10 km
Z2
8.10.2019
636
28.9.2019
Pouzarová Ivana
10 km
Z2
1.10.2019
658
16.8.2019
Špačková Vladislava
10 km
Z2
21.8.2019
606
9.10.2019
Pavlinova Jana
HC Slavoj
10 km
Z2
10.10.2019
667
26.8.2019
Hronková Lucie
10 km
Z2
3.9.2019
645
18.8.2019
Sedláčková Jana
Cucumber team
10 km
Z2
21.8.2019
627
11.9.2019
Štindlová Štěpánka
Rozběháme Česko
10 km
Z2
13.9.2019
650
7.10.2019
Viršíková Michaela
SRTG Lišov
10 km
Z2
8.10.2019
663
26.9.2019
Rytířova Jitka
10 km
Z2
30.9.2019
664
18.8.2019
Antlová Anna
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
10 km
Z2
19.8.2019
626
17.8.2019
Kamel Jana
Pro hezčí prdelku
10 km
Z2
20.8.2019
612
18.8.2019
Frankova Veronika
Cucumber
10 km
Z2
20.8.2019
632
18.8.2019
Lamačová Lucie
10 km
Z2
20.8.2019
618
9.10.2019
Zuzáková Markéta
10 km
Z2
10.10.2019
665
18.8.2019
Kloudová Lenka
10 km
Z2
20.8.2019
625
10.9.2019
Ďurkovičová Adéla
10 km
Z2
8.10.2019
649
17.8.2019
Kubátová Michaela
Drahotešice
10 km
Z2
11.9.2019
611
13.8.2019
Pekařová Denisa
10 km
Z1
15.8.2019
601
16.8.2019
Matásková Eliška
10 km
Z1
20.8.2019
608
17.8.2019
Zemanová Adéla
F3
10 km
Z1
20.8.2019
629
18.8.2019
Lamačová Rozálie
10 km
Z1
20.8.2019
619
9.10.2019
Ivanová Lucie
10 km
Z1
10.10.2019
616
18.8.2019
Krejčí Adéla
F3
10 km
Z1
21.8.2019
631
18.8.2019
Týra Jan
10 km
M2
22.8.2019
617
23.8.2019
Kosař Petr
10 km
M2
3.9.2019
643
12.9.2019
Záluský Jiří
10 km
M2
14.9.2019
653
8.10.2019
Hrubý Jaroslav
Běžecký klub Bechyně
10 km
M2
11.10.2019
657
21.8.2019
Zámečník Václav
Garnea
10 km
M2
23.8.2019
640
13.8.2019
Turín Milan
10 km
M2
15.8.2019
602
28.9.2019
Pouzar František
10 km
M2
1.10.2019
660
10.10.2019
Nývlt Michal
10 km
M2
11.10.2019
669
9.9.2019
Strmiska Ondřej
Budějcká šlechta
10 km
M2
13.9.2019
646
18.8.2019
Baštýř Václav
Garnea
10 km
M2
23.8.2019
613
18.8.2019
Míka Lukáš
10 km
M2
21.8.2019
615
18.8.2019
Brom František
10 km
M2
21.8.2019
621
17.8.2019
Baštýř Martin
10 km
M2
22.8.2019
614
16.8.2019
Joza Vojtěch
Sokol Vitín
10 km
M2
17.8.2019
607
18.8.2019
Šiman Josef
10 km
M2
20.8.2019
620
21.8.2019
Kirilovicz Roman
GARNEA
10 km
M2
23.8.2019
635
26.8.2019
Vlach Jan
10 km
M2
3.9.2019
644
15.8.2019
Šitera Jaroslav
Vitín Hills
10 km
M2
20.8.2019
605
15.8.2019
Šmíd Martin
Vitín Hills
10 km
M2
1.10.2019
604
10.10.2019
Beneš Radek
Spartan Lišov
10 km
M1
11.10.2019
668
1.10.2019
Vavrek David
3 km
H1
2.10.2019
505
10.10.2019
Nývlt Petr
3 km
H1
11.10.2019
517
8.10.2019
Čechal Jan
3 km
H1
10.10.2019
514
6.10.2019
Tomšů Filip
Tomšíci
3 km
H1
8.10.2019
509
6.10.2019
Tomšů Patrik
Tomšíci
3 km
H1
8.10.2019
508
26.9.2019
Šitera Matěj
Vitín Hills
3 km
H1
28.9.2019
504
5.10.2019
Trnka Jan
KCD - RUN
3 km
H1
8.10.2019
506
6.10.2019
Štengl Ondřej
3 km
H1
8.10.2019
511
9.10.2019
Sitková Nikola
3 km
D1
10.10.2019
515
6.10.2019
Vysloužilová Lenka
3 km
D1
10.10.2019
510
7.10.2019
Simpson Liliana
3 km
D1
8.10.2019
513
5.10.2019
Trnková Tereza
KDC - RUN
3 km
D1
8.10.2019
507
11.9.2019
Pouzarová Eliška
3 km
D1
27.9.2019
503
6.10.2019
Štenglová Zuzana
3 km
D1
8.10.2019
512
23.8.2019
Kosařová Tereza
3 km
D1
3.9.2019
502
Title
‹
›
×