Startovní listina ŠNEK RACE 2019 - dětský závod

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
A2A223
A3A317
A1A19
A4A46
Kategorie
D9Děti 7 - 9 let23
D12Děti 10 - 12 let17
D6Děti 4 - 6 let9
D14Děti 13 - 14 let6
Celkem přihlášených55

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba
21.1.2019CZEBatelková Eliška BEAST Varnsdorf A2 D9 23.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEBednář Matěj Dráčci A3 D12 22.1.2019
21.1.2019CZEBlažek Vojta Šneci A2 D9 21.1.2019
21.1.2019CZEBlažek Ondra Šneci A1 D6 21.1.2019
31.1.2019CZEBulíčková Silvie A1 D6 7.2.2019
16.1.2019CZEČernobila Matěj Dráčci A2 D9 22.1.2019
28.1.2019CZECícha Filip A3 D12 29.1.2019
21.1.2019CZEFeistner Samuel A3 D12 22.1.2019
21.1.2019CZEFeistnerová Sofie A2 D9 22.1.2019
17.1.2019CZEGoldammer Vít Fojtovice Tour A2 D9 19.1.2019
23.1.2019CZEHampel Karel Brutal team Děčín A2 D9 29.1.2019
23.1.2019CZEHampelová Rozálie Bruntál team Děčín A3 D12 29.1.2019
26.1.2019CZEHeptnerová Jana A2 D9 30.1.2019
22.1.2019CZEJiravský Štěpán Brutal team Děčín A3 D12 29.1.2019
18.1.2019CZEKlika Aleš A1 D6 22.1.2019
22.1.2019CZEKlíma Thomas William Brutal team Děčín A3 D12 29.1.2019
1.2.2019CZEKnepr Tomáš SRTG Děčín A4 D14 5.2.2019
1.2.2019CZEKneprová Tereza SRTG Děčín A3 D12 5.2.2019
30.1.2019CZEKobzík Daniel EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. A2 D9 6.2.2019
30.1.2019CZEKobzíková Adéla EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. A4 D14 6.2.2019
17.1.2019CZEKolesa Petr A2 D9 24.1.2019
17.1.2019CZEKolesova Tereza A4 D14 24.1.2019
12.2.2019CZEKozelka Tadeáš A3 D12 14.2.2019
22.1.2019CZEKrejčíková Zuzana A3 D12 25.1.2019
22.1.2019CZEKremla Dan A2 D9 30.1.2019
22.1.2019CZEKremla Jakub A2 D9 30.1.2019
12.2.2019CZEKriz Veroslav A1 D6 13.2.2019
10.2.2019CZEKudlová Markétka šneci A2 D9 nezaplaceno
17.1.2019CZEKudrnová Natalka A2 D9 25.1.2019
16.1.2019CZELiška Matyáš A2 D9 19.1.2019
16.1.2019CZELišková Lea Lišková A1 D6 19.1.2019
16.1.2019CZELukačina Pavel KIA RACE TEAM A1 D6 19.1.2019
21.1.2019CZEMatoušková Nela BEAST Varnsdorf A2 D9 23.1.2019
16.1.2019CZENeffe Laura TRIUMPHALIS A4 D14 22.1.2019
23.1.2019CZENetrvalová Nella Brutal team Děčín A2 D9 29.1.2019
23.1.2019CZENovotný Matěj A3 D12 26.1.2019
30.1.2019CZEOtradovská Aneta EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. A3 D12 6.2.2019
30.1.2019CZEOtradovský Josef EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. A2 D9 6.2.2019
19.2.2019CZEPetřík Honzík JJJ + J A3 D12 nezaplaceno
24.1.2019CZEPetrikova Aneta A2 D9 26.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEProcházka Tomáš A2 D9 19.1.2019
28.1.2019CZEPtáčková Alena Už tam budeeem?! A2 D9 31.1.2019
18.1.2019CZEPunčochář Jakub A3 D12 19.1.2019
16.1.2019CZERingelhanova Eliska Bohemian Coffee House A2 D9 23.1.2019
19.1.2019CZERyšavý Alex A3 D12 22.1.2019
16.1.2019CZESlepčík Daniel KIA RACE TEAM A1 D6 26.1.2019
18.1.2019CZEStaněk Jaroslav A2 D9 19.1.2019
18.1.2019CZEStaněk Ladislav A1 D6 19.1.2019
22.1.2019CZEStřílková Šárka Šneci A2 D9 22.1.2019
25.1.2019CZESvobodová Jessica šneci A3 D12 29.1.2019
24.1.2019CZEUchytil Samuel A4 D14 30.1.2019
23.1.2019CZEVágnerová Bára A3 D12 25.1.2019
30.1.2019CZEVorlíček Michal EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. A3 D12 6.2.2019
30.1.2019CZEVorlíček Jakub EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. A4 D14 6.2.2019
18.2.2019CZEZdvihal Daniel A1 D6 nezaplaceno