Startovní listina Rychnov pomáhá během - charitativní běh

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
2,5km84
1 km84
5 km116
10 km91
Kategorie
D15Děti 10 - 15 let84
D9Děti 5 - 9 let84
Z5Ženy68
M10Muži58
M5Muži 48
Z10Ženy33
Celkem přihlášených375

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
7.9.2023CZEAdamcová Zuzana OCH RK 5 km Z5 7.9.2023
7.9.2023CZEAdamec Luboš OCH RK 5 km M5 7.9.2023
8.10.2023CZEAdamec Tomáš Dlouhá Ves 5 km M5 8.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEAlžběta Stolaříková Zelenáči 5 km Z5 nezaplaceno
10.10.2023CZEAndersová Nikol 5 km Z5 10.10.2023
11.10.2023CZEArchleb Vašek Rychlí šneci 1 km D9 12.10.2023
4.10.2023CZEArchlebova Klara Rychli šneci 10 km Z10 6.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEAulich Václav FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
15.9.2023CZEBajer Lukáš SRTG RNK 10 km M10 15.9.2023
30.9.2023CZEBárta Vojtěch TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2,5km D15 9.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEBárta Tomáš TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 5 km M5 9.10.2023
11.10.2023CZEBartoš Marek 5 km M5 12.10.2023
10.10.2023CZEBartošek Adam 10 km M10 11.10.2023
10.10.2023CZEBartošková Lucie 10 km Z10 11.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEBártová Klára TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2,5km D15 9.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEBártová Olga TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 5 km Z5 12.10.2023
7.10.2023CZEBártová Lucie Atletický oddíl DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
12.9.2023CZEBašová Justýna Atletický oddíl DDM 1 km D9 12.9.2023
9.10.2023CZEBečvarovská Klára juM&Mping 5 km Z5 9.10.2023
14.9.2023CZEBenešová Alena 5 km Z5 nezaplaceno
11.10.2023CZEBeránková Hana 5 km Z5 12.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEBittner Oldřich TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2,5km D15 9.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEBittner Oldřich TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 5 km M5 9.10.2023
6.9.2023CZEBotoš Michal 5 km M5 7.9.2023
8.10.2023CZEBrandejs Vojtěch FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEBuňata Ondřej ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
5.9.2023CZEČejka Samuel Triathlon Team Chrudim 2,5km D15 6.9.2023
5.9.2023CZEČejka Bořivoj Triathlon Team Chrudim 10 km M10 6.9.2023
10.10.2023CZECejnarová Tereza 10 km Z10 11.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEČermák Milan TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 5 km M5 9.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEČermák Milan TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2,5km D15 9.10.2023
10.10.2023CZEČerník Jiří TriClub Dobruška 10 km M10 11.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEČerný Pavel FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
7.10.2023CZEČesenek Ivoš 10 km M10 7.10.2023
8.10.2023CZECharvát Dominik FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEChlachula Pavel ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 12.10.2023
31.8.2023CZEChládek Štěpán Fotbal Jablonné nad Orlicí 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
31.8.2023CZEChládková Lucie 5 km Z5 31.8.2023
8.10.2023CZEČižinský Vojtěch ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
12.10.2023CZEDaslíková Petra Amatéři 10 km Z10 12.10.2023
4.10.2023CZEDokulilová Hana 10 km Z10 6.10.2023
12.10.2023CZEDoležal Martin Atletický oddíl DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1 km D9 12.10.2023
6.10.2023CZEDOMÁŇ LADISLAV Q - Snails 5 km M5 11.10.2023
11.10.2023CZEDonát Jakub HCRk 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
17.9.2023CZEDonátová Hanka STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 5 km Z5 20.9.2023
10.10.2023CZEDoubravský Filip 2,5km D15 11.10.2023
12.10.2023CZEDrejslová Beátka Drejslíci 1 km D9 12.10.2023
10.10.2023CZEDrejslová Andrea 5 km Z5 12.10.2023
12.10.2023CZEDrejslová Eliška Drejslíci 1 km D9 12.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEDusbaba Adam TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2,5km D15 9.10.2023
11.10.2023CZEDušek Vojtěch 10 km M10 12.10.2023
28.9.2023CZEDusil Jiří 10 km M10 29.9.2023
11.10.2023CZEDušková Klára 5 km Z5 12.10.2023
5.10.2023CZEDvořák Jiří INDIGO cycling team RK 10 km M10 6.10.2023
11.10.2023CZEDvořáková Aneta INDIGO cycling team RK 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
11.10.2023CZEDvořáková Barbora INDIGO cycling team RK 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
11.10.2023CZEDymák Pavel 5 km M5 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEEliášek Jiří Kobra Hradec Králové 10 km M10 8.10.2023
6.10.2023CZEFaitzová Olga Fajteři 5 km Z5 12.10.2023
3.10.2023CZEFajt Michal 5 km M5 6.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEFaltejsková Nella 1 km D9 2.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEFigl Břetislav FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
29.9.2023CZEFilipová Kateřina 5 km Z5 6.10.2023
11.10.2023CZEFilipová Rozálie 1 km D9 12.10.2023
11.10.2023CZEFilipova Eliška 1 km D9 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEFlégl Zdeněk Slatiňáci 2,5km D15 8.10.2023
20.9.2023CZEFlégl Zdeněk Slatiňáci 10 km M10 21.9.2023
8.10.2023CZEFléglová Adrianka Slatiňáci 1 km D9 8.10.2023
11.10.2023CZEFrantišek Kotek Rychnov 10 km M10 12.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEGalko Richard Skiklub Deštné v O.h. 5 km M5 12.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEGalková Ester 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEGalková Gabriela Skiklub Deštné v O.h. 10 km Z10 12.10.2023
12.10.2023CZEGalle Rudolf Amatéři 10 km M10 12.10.2023
25.9.2023CZEGranát Lukáš Atletický oddíl DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
11.10.2023CZEGrasev Michal Orlické střely 10 km M10 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEGrasev Adam FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
4.10.2023CZEGregušová Martina 5 km Z5 10.10.2023
11.10.2023CZEGriffiths Kateřina 5 km Z5 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEGrulich Tomáš FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEHájek Richard Spartan 2,5km D15 11.10.2023
29.9.2023CZEHanáková Luvie 5 km Z5 29.9.2023
9.10.2023CZEHanuš Tomáš Miluju laňku 10 km M10 9.10.2023
11.10.2023CZEHanušová Veronika 5 km Z5 12.10.2023
11.10.2023CZEHanzlíčková Eva ORLICKÉ STŘELY 5 km Z5 12.10.2023
15.9.2023CZEHirš Jan 10 km M10 15.9.2023
11.10.2023CZEHiršová Ema 1 km D9 11.10.2023
18.9.2023CZEHlavsová Kateřina 5 km Z5 nezaplaceno
2.10.2023CZEHodkova Martina 10 km Z10 2.10.2023
3.10.2023CZEHoleček Vojtěch Spartan team Rychnov nad Kněžnou 5 km M5 6.10.2023
3.10.2023CZEHolečková Zuzana Spartan team Rychnov nad Kněžnou 5 km Z5 6.10.2023
29.8.2023CZEHolovský Jakub Atletika Žamberk 10 km M10 31.8.2023
3.10.2023CZEHolovský Matyáš 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
3.10.2023CZEHolovský Kryštof Atletika Žamberk 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
22.9.2023CZEHolubová Kamila 5 km Z5 26.9.2023
25.9.2023CZEHorčička Jan Atletický oddíl DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1 km D9 12.10.2023
25.8.2023CZEHošák Jáchym STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 km D9 31.8.2023
25.8.2023CZEHošák Jan STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2,5km D15 31.8.2023
6.10.2023CZEHoudková Ludmila STG Česká Třebová 5 km Z5 11.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEHovorka Vojtěch STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 10 km M10 11.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEHovorka Vojtěch STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 10 km M10 9.10.2023
19.9.2023CZEHrdlička Pavel 5 km M5 12.10.2023
19.9.2023CZEHrdličková Jitka 5 km Z5 11.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEHulec Jan juM&Mping 5 km M5 9.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEHůlková Karolína ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 12.10.2023
3.10.2023CZEHůlková Petra 5 km Z5 3.10.2023
10.9.2023CZEHvězdová Kateřina 5 km Z5 12.9.2023
26.8.2023CZEHykyš Václav STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 10 km M10 31.8.2023
8.9.2023CZEHykyšová Lucie 5 km Z5 27.9.2023
9.9.2023CZEHykyšova Anna STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 km D9 12.9.2023
8.10.2023CZEHynek Šimon FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
10.10.2023CZEIlek Václav 10 km M10 11.10.2023
5.10.2023UKRIvaskevych Volodymyr Runczech 5 km M5 12.10.2023
23.8.2023CZEIzáková Eliška STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou i 10 km Z10 31.8.2023
8.10.2023CZEJandová Romana 5 km Z5 8.10.2023
29.9.2023CZEJaneček Jiří OCHRK 5 km M5 29.9.2023
10.10.2023CZEJanovská Andrea Lepší život pro Emmičku z.s. 10 km Z10 10.10.2023
10.10.2023CZEJanovský Roman Lepší život pro Emmičku z.s. 10 km M10 10.10.2023
11.10.2023CZEJarmarová Jarmila Czech DOG RUN team / MIZUNO team 5 km Z5 12.10.2023
10.10.2023CZEJavůrek LUKÁŠ Skořenice 10 km M10 11.10.2023
14.9.2023CZEJičínská Josefína Sviňáci 1 km D9 20.9.2023
14.9.2023CZEJičínská Barbora Sviňáci 10 km Z10 20.9.2023
18.9.2023CZEJičínský Antonín Sviňáci 2,5km D15 20.9.2023
18.9.2023CZEJičínský Jan Sviňaci 10 km M10 20.9.2023
30.9.2023CZEJiránek Jan TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 km D9 9.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEJirásek Matyáš TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2,5km D15 9.10.2023
4.10.2023CZEJónová Michaela 5 km Z5 6.10.2023
27.9.2023CZEJouklová Eva Ličenské běhny 5 km Z5 27.9.2023
31.8.2023CZEJursa Adam Fotbal Jablonné nad Orlicí 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
11.10.2023CZEKafuňková Michaela 5 km Z5 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEKalousová Dominika ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEKalousová Viktorie ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
12.10.2023CZEKaplan Tomáš Atletický oddíl DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1 km D9 12.10.2023
26.9.2023CZEKaplanová Zora Kaplanovic 1 km D9 26.9.2023
25.9.2023CZEKaplanová Helena Kaplanovic 1 km D9 26.9.2023
12.10.2023CZEKasal Jan 10 km M10 12.10.2023
4.10.2023CZEKaválek Aleš Běžecký klub Náchod 5 km M5 4.10.2023
4.10.2023CZEKaválková Petra Nemám soupeře 5 km Z5 6.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEKlapal Tomáš TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2,5km D15 9.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEKlapal Jakub TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 km D9 9.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEKlapal Tomáš TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 5 km M5 9.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEKlapalová Marcela TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 10 km Z10 9.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEKlusák Lukáš STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 5 km M5 11.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEKmec Mikuláš FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEKocman Ondřej FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
10.9.2023CZEKoníček Filip STG Rychnov nad kněžnou 5 km M5 12.9.2023
10.10.2023CZEKotík Tomáš Sokol Holice 5 km M5 12.10.2023
12.10.2023CZEKotková Martina JuM@Mping 5 km Z5 12.10.2023
10.10.2023CZEKotyza Jan rychlí šneci 2,5km D15 10.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEKotyzová Kateřina rychlí šneci 10 km Z10 9.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEKotyzova Martina rychlí šneci 10 km Z10 10.10.2023
10.10.2023CZEKotyzová Eva rychlí šneci 10 km Z10 10.10.2023
29.8.2023CZEkoukola Petr IMPERO 10 km M10 31.8.2023
31.8.2023CZEKovařík Pavel Run4Fun, Běžecký klub Náchod 10 km M10 31.8.2023
11.10.2023CZEKovaříková Gabriela 10 km Z10 12.10.2023
26.9.2023CZEKováříková Lucie 10 km Z10 nezaplaceno
5.10.2023CZEKrál Jiří HaKi-Run 5 km M5 13.10.2023
6.10.2023CZEKrálová Věra 5 km Z5 nezaplaceno
5.10.2023CZEKrálová Kristýna HaKi-run 5 km Z5 11.10.2023
5.9.2023CZEKrálová Věra 5 km Z5 27.9.2023
8.10.2023CZEKrejčová Dagmar ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 5 km Z5 12.10.2023
10.9.2023CZEKropáčová Tereza STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 5 km Z5 12.9.2023
9.10.2023CZEKrunčík Pavel SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 10 km M10 nezaplaceno
30.9.2023CZEKrupička Jiří TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 5 km M5 9.10.2023
7.10.2023CZEKUBIAK MARIUSZ Wilki Międzylesie 10 km M10 11.10.2023
5.10.2023CZEKubias David 1 km D9 6.10.2023
20.9.2023CZEKubík Petr STG Choceň 10 km M10 21.9.2023
4.10.2023CZEKuckir Jenda 2,5km D15 4.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEKuhn Matyáš FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
6.10.2023CZEKulhánek Tomáš Rakeťáci 10 km M10 7.10.2023
7.9.2023CZEKulich Alan 5 km M5 12.9.2023
30.9.2023CZEKulštejn Matěj TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2,5km D15 9.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEKulštejn Ondřej TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 km D9 9.10.2023
11.10.2023CZEKumpošt Pavel 5 km M5 12.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEKupka Michal TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 5 km M5 9.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEKýčková Ria juM&Mping 1 km D9 11.10.2023
8.10.2023CZELaceková Yasmína ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZELesák Patrik ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 12.10.2023
11.10.2023CZELinhart Filip 1 km D9 13.10.2023
11.10.2023CZELinhartová Marie 5 km Z5 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZELorenc Radim FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
5.10.2023CZELorenc Dusan 5 km M5 6.10.2023
23.9.2023CZELorenčíková Marcela 5 km Z5 nezaplaceno
5.10.2023CZELorencova Adéla 1 km D9 6.10.2023
10.10.2023CZELukavská Julie Spartan Kids Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 km D9 11.10.2023
11.10.2023CZELukavský Petr Spartan training group Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 km D9 12.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEMacháček Milan STG Choceň 5 km M5 11.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEMacháň Matěj FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
10.10.2023CZEMachatá Anna Triathlon team Chrudim 1 km D9 11.10.2023
10.10.2023CZEMachatý Vítek Triathlon team Chrudim 1 km D9 11.10.2023
10.10.2023CZEMachatý Radek Triathlon team Chrudim 5 km M5 11.10.2023
19.9.2023CZEMacola Pavel Assa Abloy - Q-Snails 5 km M5 20.9.2023
10.10.2023CZEMacolová Erika Assa Abloy - Q-Snails 1 km D9 11.10.2023
22.8.2023CZEMacolová Radka 5 km Z5 31.8.2023
30.9.2023CZEMacoun Hubert TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2,5km D15 9.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEMader Josef ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEMajtán Šimon ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
25.9.2023CZEMakarčuk Erik Atletický oddíl DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1 km D9 12.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEMalinská Michaela 5 km Z5 9.10.2023
25.9.2023CZEMarel Daniel Atletický oddíl DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1 km D9 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEMarešová Lucie ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
6.10.2023CZEMartinec Ondřej 10 km M10 nezaplaceno
30.9.2023CZEMartinů Pavel 10 km M10 2.10.2023
10.10.2023CZEMasaříková Eliška Rakeťáci 10 km Z10 11.10.2023
6.10.2023CZEMatoušková Tereza 10 km Z10 7.10.2023
27.9.2023CZEMazánková Petra Spartan training group Rychnov nad Kněžnou 5 km Z5 27.9.2023
7.10.2023CZEMenclová Monika 5 km Z5 8.10.2023
21.8.2023CZEMertová Eliška SPARTAN RK - kids 1 km D9 31.8.2023
8.10.2023CZEMgr. Hendrychová Jitka ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 10 km Z10 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEMgr. Plašil Jan ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 5 km M5 12.10.2023
3.10.2023CZEMilková Klára 10 km Z10 3.10.2023
26.8.2023CZEMocnár Milan 5 km M5 31.8.2023
9.10.2023CZEMoravcová Petra Assa Abloy Q-Snails 5 km Z5 9.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEMoravec Martin Assa Abloy Q-Snails 10 km M10 10.10.2023
11.10.2023CZEMorávek David 10 km M10 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEMotl Martin ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
19.9.2023CZEMüllerová Simona STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 10 km Z10 20.9.2023
12.10.2023CZEMusilová Denisa Amatéři 10 km Z10 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEMyšáková Ema ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 12.10.2023
11.10.2023CZENavarro Reyes Lisbeth 10 km Z10 12.10.2023
12.10.2023CZENechutová Vendula Bike Freaks Holice 5 km Z5 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZENedvídek Radim FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
12.10.2023CZENela Nela T. J. Sokol Holice 2,5km D15 13.10.2023
8.10.2023CZENeubauer Ondřej ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
11.10.2023CZENovák Jáša Habrováci 1 km D9 12.10.2023
3.9.2023CZENovák Pavel 10 km M10 2.10.2023
3.10.2023CZENovák Petr 10 km M10 6.10.2023
23.9.2023CZENovák Ondřej 10 km M10 26.9.2023
11.10.2023CZENovák Vojta Habrováci 10 km M10 12.10.2023
10.10.2023CZENovotná Josefína Shybuj.cz 1 km D9 11.10.2023
10.10.2023CZENovotný Mikeš Shybuj.cz 1 km D9 11.10.2023
25.9.2023CZENymsa Matyáš Atletický oddíl DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
25.9.2023CZENymsová Marie Ema Atletický oddíl DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
15.9.2023CZEOndruš Martin 10 km M10 nezaplaceno
5.10.2023CZEOndruš Martin 10 km M10 11.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEOndrušová Kateřina 10 km Z10 10.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEPadrián Vojtěch FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEPaleček Vojtěch FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEPaštika Tdeáš ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 12.10.2023
5.10.2023CZEPaštiková Petra Javornice 10 km Z10 6.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEPavel Radek 5 km M5 10.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEPavlas Michal ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEPavlas Matěj ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEPavlasová Adéla ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEPecina Jan TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 km D9 12.10.2023
2.10.2023CZEPetrásek Roman Rozběháme Náchod 10 km M10 3.10.2023
11.10.2023CZEPicek Ladislav jr. Sokol Holice 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
11.10.2023CZEPicek Ladislav Sokol Holice 5 km M5 12.10.2023
12.10.2023CZEPinkas Dominik 1 km D9 12.10.2023
12.10.2023CZEPinkas Radim 5 km M5 12.10.2023
12.10.2023CZEPinkasová Lilien 1 km D9 12.10.2023
12.10.2023CZEPinkasová Eva 5 km Z5 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEPišl David ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEPlesl Lubomír ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEPlesl Tobiáš ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEPleslová Hana ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
24.9.2023CZEPopelka Josef MAGNA 10 km M10 10.10.2023
11.10.2023CZEPRECLÍKOVÁ DAGMAR 5 km Z5 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEPřibylová Jana 5 km Z5 8.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEProkopec Josef FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
10.10.2023CZEPumprová Pavlína 10 km Z10 11.10.2023
5.10.2023CZEPurm Štěpán 5 km M5 11.10.2023
5.10.2023CZEPurm František 1 km D9 11.10.2023
5.10.2023CZEPurmová Alžběta Betty 1 km D9 11.10.2023
10.10.2023CZEPýcha Matyáš TJ Sokol Holice 5 km M5 12.10.2023
20.9.2023CZERehakova Lucie 5 km Z5 21.9.2023
30.9.2023CZEReichl Kryštof TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 km D9 9.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEReichl Lukáš TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2,5km D15 9.10.2023
22.9.2023CZERibár Petr 10 km M10 12.10.2023
4.10.2023CZERichter Martin 5 km M5 6.10.2023
6.10.2023CZEŘízek Pavel Indigo cyclingteam 10 km M10 12.10.2023
9.10.2023CZERoleček Milan 10 km M10 13.10.2023
9.10.2023CZERůžička Lukáš 10 km M10 11.10.2023
9.10.2023CZERůžičková Sofie 1 km D9 11.10.2023
9.10.2023CZERůžičková Emily 1 km D9 11.10.2023
8.10.2023CZERysner Michal ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZERysnerová Ester ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
30.9.2023CZERýzner Lukáš TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2,5km D15 9.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEŠabata Milan TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 5 km M5 9.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEŠabata Alan TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2,5km D15 9.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEŠabatová Zuzana TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 5 km Z5 9.10.2023
8.10.2023CZESala Michael FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
22.9.2023CZEŠálová Adriana 1 km D9 26.9.2023
31.8.2023CZEŠantruckova Kamila Zpět do tenisek 5 km Z5 31.8.2023
11.10.2023CZESauerová Simona 5 km Z5 16.10.2023
27.9.2023CZESchuler Martin 10 km M10 6.10.2023
12.10.2023CZEŠefl Jakub Spartan Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 km D9 12.10.2023
12.10.2023CZEŠeflová Terezka Spartan Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 km D9 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZESeidl Patrik ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
22.9.2023UKRSemgaikina Ekaterina 5 km Z5 26.9.2023
12.10.2023CZEŠimečková Denisa 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
12.10.2023CZEŠimečková Romana 5 km Z5 12.10.2023
26.9.2023CZESimonová Andrea ŠBV 5 km Z5 26.9.2023
25.9.2023CZEŠkalda Zdeněk Charlotte 10 km M10 26.9.2023
7.10.2023CZEŠkodová Petra Kosořín 5 km Z5 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEŠkolník Ondřej FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEŠkolník Filip FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEŠkrabánková Ellen 10 km Z10 9.10.2023
30.9.2023CZESkýba Adam TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 km D9 9.10.2023
30.9.2023CZESkýbová Jana TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 5 km Z5 9.10.2023
10.10.2023CZESlavíková Marie 5 km Z5 11.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEŠlemín Otto 1 km D9 10.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEŠlemínová Ellen 1 km D9 10.10.2023
7.10.2023CZESlezakova Lucie 5 km Z5 10.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEŠmída Václav TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 km D9 12.10.2023
25.9.2023CZEŠpačková Kristýna Atletický oddíl DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEŠperlich Adam OCR Kids Poděbrady 5 km M5 8.10.2023
8.10.2023CZESrba Michael ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZESrbová Nikol ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEŠreibr Martin Slimáci ze Slatiny 5 km M5 10.10.2023
10.10.2023CZEŠreibr Vojtěch Slimáci ze Slatiny 5 km M5 nezaplaceno
10.10.2023CZESršňová Natálie OB Vamberk 5 km Z5 11.10.2023
27.9.2023CZEŠtancl Štěpán 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
11.10.2023CZEŠtancl Štěpán 2,5km D15 nezaplaceno
8.10.2023CZEŠťastný Pavel FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
18.9.2023CZEStejskal Pavel STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 10 km M10 20.9.2023
5.10.2023CZEŠtěpánek Michal 10 km M10 6.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEŠtrobach Václav ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEŠtrobachová Anna ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEŠubrt Vojtěch FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZESvoboda Mojmír AB sped Pardubice 10 km M10 8.10.2023
5.10.2023CZESvobodová Kamila #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5 km Z5 6.10.2023
4.10.2023CZESýkora Vojtěch FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. Kn. 1 km D9 6.10.2023
4.10.2023CZESýkora František FC Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. 5 km M5 6.10.2023
4.10.2023CZESýkora Michal FC Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. 5 km M5 4.10.2023
16.9.2023CZESzekérová Iva 5 km Z5 20.9.2023
26.9.2023CZETauz Lukáš 1 km D9 nezaplaceno
2.10.2023CZETrávníčková Tereza 10 km Z10 2.10.2023
9.10.2023CZETrávníčková Michaela 10 km Z10 12.10.2023
2.10.2023CZETrávníčková Eliška 10 km Z10 2.10.2023
30.9.2023CZETrejtnar Michal TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2,5km D15 9.10.2023
12.10.2023CZETrejtnar Lukáš Trejtnaři 5 km M5 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZETrejtnarova Magdalena Trejtnaři 1 km D9 10.10.2023
25.9.2023CZETurynková Sára Atletický oddíl DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEUngrád Pavel ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 12.10.2023
29.9.2023CZEVachalová Šárka Integrační centrum pro cizince 10 km Z10 12.10.2023
13.9.2023CZEVáclavek Lukáš 10 km M10 13.9.2023
10.10.2023CZEVáclavek Jakub 1 km D9 11.10.2023
10.10.2023CZEVáclavek Tomáš 1 km D9 11.10.2023
25.9.2023CZEVaněk Václav Atletický oddíl DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEVaněk Adam Spartan Kids Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 km D9 11.10.2023
10.10.2023CZEVejběra Marek Ghost Team 10 km M10 11.10.2023
10.10.2023CZEVejběra Marek Ghost Team 10 km M10 nezaplaceno
10.10.2023CZEVejběra Jan Mojekolo.cz 10 km M10 11.10.2023
6.10.2023CZEVidličková Jana 5 km Z5 nezaplaceno
9.10.2023CZEVilímek Stanislav Benešovský běžecký klub 5 km M5 9.10.2023
12.10.2023CZEVítek David Atletický oddíl DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1 km D9 12.10.2023
11.10.2023CZEVítková Pavlína 5 km Z5 12.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEVolf Kryštof TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2,5km D15 9.10.2023
12.10.2023CZEVolf Šimon 1 km D9 12.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEVondra Josef SK Týniště nad Orlicí, z.s. 5 km M5 9.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEVotroubek Jiří TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 km D9 9.10.2023
3.10.2023CZEVotroubek Jan Energomontáže Team RK 5 km M5 6.10.2023
3.10.2023CZEVotroubek Dan Energomontáže Team RK 1 km D9 12.10.2023
3.10.2023CZEVotroubek Jan Energomontáže Team RK 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
30.9.2023CZEVotroubek Václav TJ SOKOL Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 km D9 9.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEWehsner Tobiáš STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 km D9 11.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEWehsner Kristýna STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 5 km Z5 11.10.2023
5.10.2023CZEWeisser Jan Bezim pro Terezku 10 km M10 6.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEZahálka Jakub ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 1 km D9 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEZahálková Karolína ZŠ a MŠ Javornice 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
4.10.2023CZEZajačik Šimon BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 1 km D9 12.10.2023
23.9.2023CZEZajačik Šimon BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 1 km D9 26.9.2023
23.9.2023CZEZajačiková Anežka BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 1 km D9 26.9.2023
4.10.2023CZEZajačikova Anežka BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 1 km D9 12.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEZaňka Marek FC SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. 2,5km D15 12.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEŽbánek Vojtěch 2,5km D15 9.10.2023
11.10.2023CZEZeithammerová Kristýna 5 km Z5 12.10.2023
10.10.2023CZEZemanová Nika 10 km Z10 11.10.2023
12.10.2023CZEZemanová Lada 10 km Z10 13.10.2023
8.10.2023CZEZišková Tereza 1 km D9 11.10.2023
29.9.2023CZEZišková Veronika 5 km Z5 30.9.2023
25.9.2023CZEZítko Petr Sportuj! DDM Choceň 10 km M10 26.9.2023
8.10.2023CZEZítková Edita Sportuj! DDM Choceň 2,5km D15 10.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEZítková Simona Sportuj! DDM Choceň 2,5km D15 9.10.2023
2.10.2023CZEZolman Jiří 10 km M10 2.10.2023