Startovní listina OCELÁK & OCELÁČEK 2023

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
OCELÁČEK34
OCELÁK16
K1
5km3
Kategorie
KM4Muži 40 - 49 let8
DM2Muži 40 - 49 let5
KZ3Ženy 40 a více let5
KM3Muži 30 - 39 let5
DM1Muži do 39 let5
Muži do 18 let4
DM3Muži 50 a více let4
KGZávodníci nad 100 kg3
KM2Muži 19 - 29 let2
KZ2Ženy 19 - 39 let2
Ženy do 18 let2
KM6Muži 60 a více let2
DZŽeny2
Z1Ženy 19 - 39 let1
M2Muži 40 - 55 let1
KKKoloběžky1
M3Muži 56 a více let1
KM5Muži 50 - 59 let1
Celkem přihlášených54

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
17.8.2023CZEAdámek Lukáš CSC Český Brod 50 km DM2 21.8.20232
28.8.2023CZEBaliharová Markéta 21 km KZ3 30.8.2023130
30.8.2023CZEBos Ondřej Kooperativa 21 km KM4 30.8.2023129
30.8.2023CZEBroukalová Tereza Kooperativa Ocelová pětka - neděle Z1 nezaplaceno0
30.8.2023CZEBroukalová Tereza Kooperativa 21 km KZ2 30.8.2023123
28.8.2023CZEČermák Kryštof Head Eleven CST Cyklolive 21 km 5.9.2023134
30.8.2023CZEČermák Darek Rexonix Kovo Praha 21 km 31.8.2023135
29.8.2023CZECimr Standa 21 km KM4 3.9.2023133
30.8.2023CZEDufek František CSC Český Brod 21 km KG 31.8.2023136
14.8.2023CZEFrank Petr Kooperativa 50 km DM2 14.8.20235
15.8.2023CZEGahér Daniel Kooperativa 21 km KM4 15.8.2023125
30.8.2023CZEHamáček Vladimír 50 km DM1 31.8.202321
28.8.2023CZEHomolka Tomáš TrainingFood 50 km DM2 29.8.202322
29.8.2023CZEHrbková Jiřina SKKbely 21 km KZ3 3.9.2023137
30.8.2023CZEJakubičková Hana 50 km DZ nezaplaceno23
25.8.2023CZEJánský Jakub 21 km KM3 25.8.2023138
21.8.2023CZEKlasna Michal Kladno 50 km DM2 21.8.202324
30.8.2023CZEKlimpera Tomáš 50 km DM1 31.8.202325
17.8.2023CZEKohout Lukáš Bike Team REMIŠVEHA 50 km DM1 17.8.202326
23.8.2023CZEKracík Karel 21 km KM4 1.9.2023139
30.8.2023CZEKrálík Martin 21 km KM5 31.8.2023140
22.8.2023CZEKřenková Jana Kooperativa 21 km KZ3 23.8.2023122
30.8.2023CZEKrestýn Martin 21 km KM3 nezaplaceno141
28.8.2023CZEKubát Jaroslav Kooperativa 21 km KM3 28.8.2023131
30.8.2023CZEKyselová Petra ZPcyklo PROOFY cycling team 21 km KZ3 31.8.2023142
31.8.2023CZELemberk Matouš 21 km KM2 31.8.2023143
27.8.2023CZELomický Ondřej Kola-BBM.cz 21 km KM2 28.8.2023102
30.8.2023CZEMiškovský Libor CSC Český Brod 50 km DM3 nezaplaceno27
22.8.2023CZEMukařovský jaroslav kolo-pro-radost.cz 50 km DM3 28.8.202328
30.8.2023CZENovotný Radek OCK Osík 50 km DM3 nezaplaceno29
30.8.2023CZEPažout Jaroslav CSC Český Brod 21 km KM6 31.8.2023145
30.8.2023CZEPetrová Anežka Kooperativa 21 km 30.8.2023126
30.8.2023CZEPetrová Gabriela Kooperativa 21 km KZ3 30.8.20230
14.8.2023CZEPiech Jaroslav Kooperativa 21 km KM3 14.8.2023132
31.8.2023CZEPilař Ondřej Kooperativa 21 km KM4 1.9.2023124
29.8.2023CZEPinďák Jiří neběžci Ocelová pětka - neděle M3 29.8.20230
29.8.2023CZEŠollar David Horní Hanychov 50 km DM3 30.8.20233
31.8.2023CZEŠpaček Lukáš Kooperativa 21 km KM4 31.8.2023121
26.8.2023CZESpáčil Leopold MONDRAKER Racing team 21 km KM6 3.9.2023103
25.8.2023CZEŠrolerová Kamila T.J.Sokol Maxičky 21 km KK nezaplaceno147
22.8.2023CZEStudničný Radek Kooperativa Studna Přišimasy 21 km KG 23.8.2023128
31.8.2023CZEŠubrt Marek Kooperativa Ocelová pětka - neděle M2 nezaplaceno0
31.8.2023CZEŠubrt Marek Kooperativa 21 km KM4 31.8.2023127
14.8.2023CZEŠuttýová Lenka 50 km DZ 14.8.202330
29.8.2023CZESvojše Michal Merida Bikeranch 21 km 31.8.2023144
29.8.2023CZESvojše Radek Narwhals praha 21 km KG 31.8.2023146
31.8.2023CZETichá Michaela 21 km 1.9.2023148
15.8.2023CZETrojan Vojtěch Nové Jirny 21 km KM3 17.8.2023149
16.8.2023CZETrojanová Štěpánka 21 km KZ2 17.8.2023151
28.8.2023CZETutr Tomáš Sám za sebe 21 km 31.8.2023152
28.8.2023CZEVrána Petr Drylock Technologies 50 km DM2 29.8.202331
31.8.2023CZEŽatecký Václav Hopman team Žatec 50 km DM1 1.9.20236
31.8.2023CZEZbýň Martin 50 km DM1 nezaplaceno32
31.8.2023CZEZdílna Jiří Kooperativa 21 km KM4 1.9.2023150