Startovní listina SVÍDNICKÝ EXTRÉM 2023

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
SE149
Kategorie
MMuži 102
ZŽeny47
Celkem přihlášených149

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
15.7.2023CZEAberle Jiří Wild Grizzly SE M 18.7.2023
25.6.2023CZEAdamcová Petra Carnivora SE Z 26.6.2023
21.7.2023CZEAntoš Karel SE M 22.7.2023
31.7.2023CZEBábala Jan SE M 1.8.2023
6.10.2023CZEBaliakova Melania #GLADIATORRACETEAM SE Z 7.10.2023
25.6.2023CZEBarabáš David Svídnický extrém venatores SE M 29.6.2023
10.10.2023CZEBartík Pavel Habry SE M 19.10.2023
18.7.2023CZEBauerová Lucie OCR Runners Olomouc SE Z 19.7.2023
31.7.2023CZEBehenský Jan Ultimátní krabice SE M 1.8.2023
8.9.2023CZEBeitler František CROSSFIT PARDUBICE SE M 13.9.2023
28.9.2023CZEBevelágua Ladislav Ocrworkoutábor SE M 30.9.2023
22.9.2023CZEBielík Vladimír Bělda SE M 15.10.2023
14.10.2023CZEBielík Daniel Kluci z Líšně SE M 15.10.2023
26.9.2023CZEBláha Vladimír Old spice SE M 27.9.2023
15.10.2023CZEBuben Václav SE M 16.10.2023
26.7.2023CZEBubenik Tomáš Jiskra Hermanův Městec - basketball SE M 27.7.2023
11.7.2023CZEBuřval Daniel Spalovači mrtvol SE M 13.7.2023
6.8.2023CZECach Oldřich SE M 7.8.2023
10.10.2023CZEČáp Martin Habry SE M 17.10.2023
6.8.2023CZEČerná Ludmila Svídnický Extrém SE Z 7.8.2023
25.9.2023CZEČerná Barbora Fubo Team SE Z 27.9.2023
3.10.2023CZEChmelař Daniel SE M 8.10.2023
25.9.2023CZEChocholouš Tomáš SE M 27.9.2023
6.9.2023CZECimpa Martin SE M 7.9.2023
9.7.2023CZEČuda Daniel Carnivora SE M 11.7.2023
26.7.2023CZEDoleček Milan Gladiátorraceteam SE M 28.7.2023
21.8.2023CZEDoleželová Miroslava SRTGCB SE Z 22.8.2023
13.9.2023CZEDorazil Dušan Plešouni SE M 19.9.2023
28.9.2023CZEDorazil Štěpán Plešouni SE M 6.10.2023
18.7.2023CZEDufka Zdeněk SE M 19.7.2023
21.7.2023CZEDušek Vojtěch SE M 22.7.2023
17.9.2023CZEDvořák Marek SE M 18.9.2023
10.8.2023CZEDvořáková Martina SE Z 29.8.2023
4.10.2023CZEFeller Jan Predator Workout Brno SE M 5.10.2023
16.8.2023CZEFerebauer Petr taKleť SE M 19.8.2023
26.6.2023CZEFiala Martin SE M 27.6.2023
5.9.2023CZEFošum Jan Svídnický extrém Venatores SE M 11.9.2023
13.7.2023CZEGeleta Petr Spalovači mrtvol SE M 14.7.2023
24.8.2023CZEHamberger Martin Svídnický Extrém VENATORES SE M 25.8.2023
31.7.2023CZEHeřmanová Alena Pepperl+Fuchs SE Z 2.8.2023
25.9.2023CZEHiesböck Michal Borci SE M 26.9.2023
4.7.2023CZEHolec Vojtěch Džimpláci SE M 5.7.2023
15.10.2023CZEHorňáček Martin SE M 16.10.2023
15.9.2023CZEHostonská Barbora SE Z 19.9.2023
9.7.2023CZEHybler Michal STG Pardubice SE M 11.7.2023
8.9.2023CZEIlavský Roman SVVAT SE M 19.9.2023
21.8.2023CZEKarlová Martina FUBO racing team SE Z 25.8.2023
31.7.2023CZEKastnerová Dana Svídnický extrém SE Z 7.8.2023
6.10.2023CZEKecina Tomáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM SE M 7.10.2023
31.8.2023CZEKeprová Libuše Svídnický extrém Venatores SE Z 2.9.2023
31.8.2023CZEKeprová Ludmila Svídnický extrém Venatores SE Z 1.9.2023
28.6.2023CZEKinčl Jiří SE M 4.7.2023
15.10.2023CZEKodydek Tomáš Gladiators SE M 17.10.2023
9.10.2023CZEKorel Marek SE M 11.10.2023
23.7.2023CZEKosař Petr STG LIŠOV SE M 26.7.2023
9.10.2023CZEKouřil Marek SE M 16.10.2023
21.7.2023CZEKovaříková Gabriela SE Z 22.7.2023
15.10.2023CZEKozel Karel Rozběháme Luži SE M 15.10.2023
26.9.2023CZEKožíšek Jan Old Spice SE M 28.9.2023
30.6.2023CZEKubát Milan Carnivora SE M 1.7.2023
25.6.2023CZEKubát David Carnivora SE M 26.6.2023
14.9.2023CZEKučera Miroslav Lhota SE M 15.9.2023
15.10.2023CZEKuchař Lukáš Extra Brno SE M 16.10.2023
26.9.2023CZEKudrnová Lenka SE Z 2.10.2023
18.7.2023CZEKvapilova Tana SE Z 19.7.2023
27.9.2023CZEKyllarová Aneta SE Z 4.10.2023
28.8.2023CZELangerová Petra Svídnický extrém SE Z 30.8.2023
25.6.2023CZELaštovička Martin SE M 26.6.2023
3.7.2023CZELaštovička Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM SE M 4.7.2023
3.7.2023CZELaštovičková Lenka SE Z 4.7.2023
20.9.2023CZEMacurová Jana SE Z 20.9.2023
25.6.2023CZEMalina Lukáš Svídnický Extrém VENATORES SE M 26.6.2023
21.8.2023CZEMalínská Kamila Born To Move SE Z 22.8.2023
21.8.2023CZEMalínský Adam Jiří Born To Move SE M 22.8.2023
3.7.2023CZEManolevski Michael SE M 7.7.2023
25.7.2023CZEMaresova Dvoranova Pavlina SE Z 7.8.2023
26.7.2023CZEMarková Jana STG České Budějovice SE Z 27.7.2023
2.7.2023CZEMazák Jakub Svídnický extrém venatores SE M 8.7.2023
26.7.2023CZEMazancová jana STG České Budějovice SE Z 27.7.2023
14.10.2023CZEMejznar Jakub SE M 15.10.2023
28.6.2023CZEMichálek František SE M 30.6.2023
31.8.2023CZEMichalka Radek Svídnický extrém venatores SE M 1.9.2023
31.8.2023CZEMichalová Klára Svídnický extrém venatores SE Z 1.9.2023
12.9.2023CZEMichnáč Matěj Co se vleče, neuteče SE M 13.9.2023
10.10.2023CZEMorajanu Roman SE M 11.10.2023
25.6.2023CZEMrázková Tereza SE Z 27.6.2023
22.9.2023CZEMüller Marek Shybuj.cz SE M 11.10.2023
31.7.2023CZEMurčo Viršíková Klára SRTG Lišov SE Z 3.8.2023
28.9.2023CZEMyšáková Marie SE Z 29.9.2023
9.10.2023CZENavařík Martin Svídnický Extrém SE M 30.10.2023
10.9.2023CZENovák Jan SE M 12.9.2023
11.9.2023CZENovák Jaroslav SE M 12.9.2023
27.9.2023CZEOlbrichová Silvie SE Z 4.10.2023
11.10.2023CZEOlexová Pavlína SE Z 12.10.2023
14.10.2023CZEPecnová Dominika Extra Brno SE Z 18.10.2023
11.9.2023CZEPeterková Milica SE Z 19.9.2023
6.10.2023CZEPetrová Kateřina Crossfiťandy z Pardubic SE Z 12.10.2023
17.10.2023CZEPizúr Marek SVVAT SE M 22.10.2023
17.10.2023CZEPizúr Matouš SVVAT SE M 21.10.2023
17.10.2023CZEPizúrová Ivana SVVAT SE Z 21.10.2023
3.10.2023CZEPokorný Dominik SE M 23.10.2023
15.10.2023CZEPolák Robin Robokop Ryžoviště SE M 16.10.2023
31.7.2023CZEPopek Miloš SE M 1.8.2023
27.9.2023CZEPospíšil Patrik SE M 24.10.2023
25.9.2023CZEPražan Jan SE M 3.10.2023
15.10.2023CZEProcházka Lukáš Svídnický extrém team SE M 15.10.2023
11.9.2023CZEPumprová Alena SE Z 18.9.2023
8.9.2023CZEPytlíčková Kristýna Crossfit Rýmařov SE Z 15.9.2023
15.10.2023CZERejhon Tomáš Extra Brno SE M 16.10.2023
5.10.2023CZERoessler Tomáš Superáci SE M 17.10.2023
7.8.2023CZEŠašková Zuzana gladiatorraceteam SE Z 10.8.2023
11.7.2023CZEŠatná Pavla Extreme Dog Race team SE Z 14.7.2023
6.7.2023CZESedlák Martin Svídnický extrém team SE M 7.7.2023
8.9.2023CZEŠenk Michal Unisport Uničov SE M 12.9.2023
15.10.2023CZESochová Barbora Nádhery SE Z 24.10.2023
28.8.2023CZEStaněk Ondra SE M 30.8.2023
13.10.2023CZEStaněk Michal SE M 17.10.2023
6.10.2023CZEŠtefec Petr SE M 3.11.2023
10.8.2023CZEŠustrová Hana SE Z 30.8.2023
22.9.2023CZEŠvadlák Petr OCR Trutnov SE M 26.9.2023
31.8.2023CZEŠvadlenka Ondřej SE M 4.9.2023
2.9.2023CZEŠvancár Jakub Svídnický extrém Venatores SE M 5.9.2023
29.8.2023CZEŠvandová Jiřka SE Z 5.9.2023
17.9.2023CZESvoboda Martin Zaloňovská desítka SE M 18.9.2023
20.9.2023CZESvobodová Dita Zaloňovská desítka SE Z 20.9.2023
5.10.2023CZESyková Miriam Crossfiťandy z Pardubic SE Z 7.10.2023
15.9.2023CZETěšík Matyáš SE M 3.10.2023
25.6.2023CZETremmel Jiří Olympia Spartan Training KH SE M 28.6.2023
25.6.2023CZETrojan Lukáš Svídnický extrém SE M 26.6.2023
25.6.2023CZETrojanová Lucie Svídnický extrém SE Z 26.6.2023
30.8.2023CZEUhlík Martin Svídnický extrém venatores SE M 31.8.2023
30.9.2023CZEValachovič Tibor STG České Budějovice SE M 1.10.2023
5.7.2023CZEVenzara Pavel Džimpláci SE M 6.7.2023
31.7.2023CZEViršíková Michaela SRTG Lišov SE Z 6.8.2023
28.7.2023CZEVíšek Tadeáš STG Pardubice SE M 29.7.2023
11.7.2023CZEVítek Pavel Svídnický Extrém Team SE M 12.7.2023
4.8.2023CZEVlček Ondřej STG Pardubice SE M 5.8.2023
9.9.2023CZEVojtášek Jaroslav SE M 15.9.2023
11.10.2023CZEVopat Jiří SE M 12.10.2023
19.9.2023CZEVšetula Ivo SE M 19.9.2023
30.8.2023CZEZadina Jan Carnivora SE M 31.8.2023
25.6.2023CZEZadina Vladimir Carnivora SE M 26.6.2023
8.9.2023CZEZápotočný Standa Workout Počátky SE M 16.9.2023
26.7.2023CZEZdražilová Lenka Šnek v běhu SE Z 27.7.2023
13.8.2023CZEZeman Filip FUBO Racing Team SE M 13.8.2023
15.10.2023SVKŽenatá Pápayová Zuzana To je divočina SE Z 16.10.2023
11.7.2023CZEŽenatý Dominik To je divočina! SE M 12.7.2023
21.9.2023CZEZich Jakub STG Pardubice SE M 26.9.2023
9.10.2023CZEŽižka Josef OCR Losers SE M 20.10.2023