Startovní listina Dvě kola při zdi XIX. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D137
K57
250 m9
750 m5
4 km5
Kategorie
M34Muži do 34 let26
M40Muži 40 - 44 let19
M35Muži 35 - 39 let15
M60Muži 60 - 64 let14
ZŽeny13
M45Muži 45 - 49 let12
M65Muži 65 - 69 let12
Z40Ženy 40 - 44 let11
Z35Ženy 35 - 39 let10
M50Muži 50 - 54 let9
Z34Ženy do 34 let8
M55Muži 55 - 59 let7
Z60Ženy 60 - 64 let7
Z50Ženy 50 - 54 let6
Z45Ženy 45 - 49 let6
DM6Chlapci do 6 let6
DM10Chlapci 7 - 10 let5
MMuži 5
Z70Ženy 70 a více let5
M75Muži 75 - 79 let4
M70Muži 70 - 74 let4
Z55Ženy 55 - 59 let3
DZ6Dívky do 6 let3
M80Muži 80 a více let2
Z65Ženy 65 - 69 let1
Celkem přihlášených213

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
16.3.2023CZEAdam Jiří Adamovi forever 7,8 km M40 25.4.2023
5.7.2023CZEAdam Ondřej Adamovi forever 250 m DM6 6.7.2023
20.3.2023CZEAdam Petr 7,8 km M34 25.4.2023
5.7.2023CZEAdam Jakub Adamovi forever 750 m DM10 6.7.2023
6.7.2023CZEAldous Kalvin SK Australia 750 m DM10 8.7.2023
6.6.2023CZEAubrecht Petr Bonbon 7,8 km M50 29.6.2023
8.7.2023CZEBartošová Milada 4 km Z70 8.7.2023
4.7.2023CZEBednář Petr Před použitím protřepat 7,8 km M45 4.7.2023
5.7.2023CZEBělka Matěj 7,8 km M34 7.7.2023
9.7.2023CZEBergner Martin Petnik 7,8 km M45 9.7.2023
1.7.2023CZEBeshir Ervin SK Zdice 7,8 km M55 8.7.2023
16.6.2023CZEBláha Jan AK Kroměříž 7,8 km M50 8.7.2023
5.7.2023CZEBláhová Tereza 4 km Z40 6.7.2023
14.6.2023CZEBorovičková Lenka SMOLA Chůze Praha 4 km Z50 29.6.2023
9.7.2023CZEBradáč Petr ČTÚ 7,8 km M40 9.7.2023
30.6.2023CZEBradáč Jiří SABZO 7,8 km M40 3.7.2023
9.7.2023CZEBřezina Tomáš SABZO Praha 7,8 km M50 9.7.2023
9.7.2023CZEBřezina Petr SABZO Praha 7,8 km M75 9.7.2023
24.4.2023CZEBrok Evžen 7,8 km M45 8.7.2023
6.7.2023CZEBufka Zdeněk AC Česká Lípa 7,8 km M65 6.7.2023
19.6.2023CZEBurian Pavel 7,8 km M34 29.6.2023
8.7.2023CZEButzke Petr Tréninková skupina Březnice 7,8 km M60 8.7.2023
8.7.2023CZEButzková Ludmila Fit klub Padák Příbram 4 km Z60 8.7.2023
8.7.2023CZEButzková Ludmila Fit klub Padák Příbram 7,8 km Z nezaplaceno
3.7.2023CZECarbolová Jitka Mattoni FreeRun Praha - Hvězda 4 km Z45 3.7.2023
6.6.2023CZEČermák Lukáš PSK Olymp Praaha 7,8 km M34 8.7.2023
6.7.2023CZECerny Jan 7,8 km M34 8.7.2023
5.6.2023CZEChaloupka Vítězslav Běžci z lesa 7,8 km M75 5.6.2023
9.7.2023CZEChlupáč Dominik Kerteam 7,8 km M34 10.7.2023
14.4.2023CZEChlupatá Jana SABZO 4 km Z70 14.4.2023
30.6.2023CZEChocholová Jana 4 km Z45 3.7.2023
2.7.2023CZECikánová Andrea Decathlon CZ Team 7,8 km Z 6.7.2023
7.6.2023CZECvanciger Miroslav 7,8 km M65 7.6.2023
13.6.2023CZEDeylová Iva 4 km Z45 29.6.2023
9.7.2023CZEDivišová Kristýna 4 km Z34 9.7.2023
3.7.2023CZEDohnal David DP Praha 7,8 km M65 3.7.2023
14.6.2023CZEDolejšova Jitka Sabzo 4 km Z60 29.6.2023
5.7.2023CZEDoležal Jaromír SABZO Praha 7,8 km M65 5.7.2023
3.7.2023CZEDrahotová Eliška 7,8 km Z 3.7.2023
12.6.2023CZEFlaks Jan AC Nýřany 7,8 km M60 4.7.2023
26.6.2023CZEFlieglová Alena 4 km Z60 29.6.2023
7.7.2023CZEFománková Dana 7,8 km Z 8.7.2023
18.3.2023CZEGregor Luděk Vysočina 7,8 km M35 25.4.2023
7.7.2023CZEHábltová Alena BONBON 4 km Z40 8.7.2023
30.6.2023CZEHazda Lukáš 7,8 km M34 3.7.2023
2.7.2023CZEHejkrlík Filip SABZO 7,8 km M40 6.7.2023
6.7.2023CZEHluchá Adéla Decathlon Zličín 7,8 km Z 8.7.2023
6.6.2023CZEHolan Martin 7,8 km M60 10.6.2023
8.7.2023CZEHolub Pavel Bering Praha 7,8 km M55 8.7.2023
8.7.2023CZEHolub Jaroslav TJ Liga 100 Praha 7,8 km M60 8.7.2023
11.6.2023CZEHrádocká Sylvia Mattoni FreeRun Praha - Hvězda 4 km Z50 29.6.2023
3.7.2023CZEHubatová-Vacková Jana Praha 10 7,8 km Z 4.7.2023
9.7.2023CZEHudec Jiří Mattoni FreeRun Praha Hvězda 7,8 km M50 9.7.2023
4.7.2023CZEIvančaková Klára 4 km Z34 nezaplaceno
15.6.2023CZEJa Pa Dycky Beroun 4 km Z35 29.6.2023
3.7.2023CZEJavor Martin GKO 7,8 km M34 3.7.2023
9.7.2023CZEJelínek Jakub Český běžecký klub 7,8 km M35 9.7.2023
9.7.2023CZEJelínek Pavel Praha 6 7,8 km M60 10.7.2023
9.7.2023CZEJelínek Aleš Praha 6 7,8 km M34 10.7.2023
5.6.2023CZEJeníková Karolína Báječné ženy v běhu 4 km Z55 29.6.2023
7.7.2023CZEJindra David SABZO / AC Obora Hvězda 7,8 km M60 8.7.2023
6.7.2023CZEJiřičná Dana Bonbon Praha 4 km Z50 10.7.2023
21.6.2023CZEKačerovská Klára Decathlon Zličín 7,8 km Z 6.7.2023
5.5.2023CZEKadlec Pavel 7,8 km M45 29.5.2023
29.6.2023CZEKadlecova Miroslava Za Zuzanku 4 km Z60 29.6.2023
3.7.2023CZEKafková Lucie Zdice 4 km Z40 3.7.2023
3.7.2023CZEKalkus Roman RK69 7,8 km M40 3.7.2023
16.3.2023CZEKasinová Barbora #drymtym 7,8 km Z 29.5.2023
20.6.2023CZEKlíma Lukáš Perňa systém 4 km M 29.6.2023
14.6.2023CZEKnapčoková Kristýna Prostě běž 4 km Z35 nezaplaceno
28.6.2023CZEKolář Jan Mattoni free run 7,8 km M35 3.7.2023
7.7.2023CZEKoloc Pavel AC Total Zero 7,8 km M55 9.7.2023
9.7.2023CZEKopfstein Vojtěch Triatlet Karlovy Vary 250 m DM6 nezaplaceno
9.7.2023CZEKopfsteinová Eliška Triatlet Karlovy Vary 250 m DZ6 nezaplaceno
7.7.2023CZEKořán Pavel JOGA MARGA 4 km M 10.7.2023
8.7.2023CZEKošina Martin Jiskra Třeboň 7,8 km M34 10.7.2023
6.6.2023CZEKraus Michal #blokujdigu! 7,8 km M35 10.6.2023
26.6.2023CZEKřeček Vít 750 m DM10 29.6.2023
26.6.2023CZEKřečková Klára 4 km Z40 29.6.2023
8.6.2023CZEKroupa Štěpán Café Racers 7,8 km M45 10.6.2023
8.7.2023CZEKubíček Vojtěch Chemická smršť 7,8 km M45 8.7.2023
14.5.2023CZEKunstátová Marie Šneci v běhu 4 km Z40 8.7.2023
22.6.2023CZEKuriš Radek Sabzo 7,8 km M50 3.7.2023
21.6.2023CZEKutiš Jiří Kladno 7,8 km M70 21.6.2023
9.7.2023CZEKuťková Katarína adidas Runners Prague 4 km Z35 10.7.2023
29.6.2023CZEKutmon Tomáš Roadblock 7,8 km M45 3.7.2023
8.6.2023CZELagová Alena Tragédka vole 4 km Z35 10.6.2023
1.7.2023CZELedvinka Josef SABZO 7,8 km M50 4.7.2023
14.6.2023CZELinda-Rada Petr AC Obora Hvězda Praha 7,8 km M55 29.6.2023
1.7.2023CZELivora Václav Nehvizdy 7,8 km M34 4.7.2023
1.7.2023CZELivora Adam 250 m DM6 4.7.2023
26.6.2023CZEM A L Ý Zdeněk Loko Beroun 7,8 km M75 26.6.2023
30.6.2023CZEMach Tomas Ztělesněné zlo 7,8 km M34 8.7.2023
3.7.2023CZEMachytka Matěj Rave & Run 7,8 km M34 8.7.2023
9.7.2023CZEMahel Petr Bezec+ 7,8 km M40 10.7.2023
4.7.2023CZEMaldonado David 7,8 km M34 4.7.2023
1.7.2023CZEMaleček Petr Praha 8 7,8 km M50 nezaplaceno
21.5.2023CZEMalina Miroslav 7,8 km M45 8.7.2023
6.6.2023CZEMališová Karla sabzo 4 km Z60 10.7.2023
7.6.2023CZEMaly Jiri Praha 6 7,8 km M45 10.6.2023
18.4.2023CZEMayer Dita 4 km Z45 4.7.2023
9.7.2023CZEMILNER MARTIN SK JESENIOVA 750 m DM10 nezaplaceno
6.7.2023PRTMonteiro Luis 7,8 km M40 7.7.2023
25.6.2023CZEMoravec Pavel BK Větřkovice 7,8 km M50 3.7.2023
1.7.2023CZEMošovská Lucie Báječné ženy v běhu 4 km Z45 3.7.2023
15.6.2023CZEMuller Jan Dycky Tanvald 7,8 km M35 29.6.2023
3.7.2023CZENenutil Petr 7,8 km M40 4.7.2023
28.6.2023CZENeumannová Lucie Petrov u Prahy - ÚSVIT 4 km Z34 29.6.2023
4.7.2023CZENovák Jan 4 km M 9.7.2023
26.6.2023CZENovák Pavel 7,8 km M70 26.6.2023
4.7.2023CZENovotná Lenka 4 km Z40 10.7.2023
9.7.2023CZENovotny Ondrej Proseko 750 m DM10 10.7.2023
14.6.2023CZENový Břetislav SABZO Praha 7,8 km M75 14.6.2023
22.6.2023CZEOgurcak Slavomir Club 420 7,8 km M34 29.6.2023
23.6.2023CZEPanáková Petra stroužky 4 km Z35 6.7.2023
15.5.2023CZEPařízek Jan 7,8 km M40 29.5.2023
9.7.2023CZEPavlů Ondřej SK Praga 7,8 km M34 9.7.2023
1.7.2023CZEPechek Petr Kerteam 7,8 km M40 3.7.2023
1.7.2023CZEPechková Gololobovová Blanka AVC Praha 4 km Z50 3.7.2023
22.6.2023CZEPejšová Lenka 4 km Z35 4.7.2023
9.7.2023CZEPelc Michal Běžecká škola Prahy 13 7,8 km M45 9.7.2023
9.7.2023CZEPelcová Michaela Běžcká škola Prahy 13 4 km Z35 9.7.2023
5.7.2023CZEPetr Miloš BK Česká Proseč 7,8 km M50 8.7.2023
6.6.2023CZEPetrová Martina 4 km Z55 10.7.2023
28.6.2023CZEPetrovič Matej 7,8 km M34 4.7.2023
3.7.2023CZEPíša Martin Mattoni 7,8 km M40 8.7.2023
20.6.2023CZEPodrabská Kateřina 4 km Z50 29.6.2023
13.6.2023CZEPokorný Jan SABZO 7,8 km M65 13.6.2023
7.7.2023CZEPolášek Jan Ferdinand VSK MFF UK 7,8 km M35 8.7.2023
11.6.2023CZEPožgayová Jana SABZO/Bonbon 4 km Z65 11.6.2023
15.6.2023CZEPreislerová Jiřina SABZO 4 km Z70 15.6.2023
2.7.2023CZEProcházka Michal Perňa systém 7,8 km M40 3.7.2023
4.7.2023CZEPrůšková Kateřina Proseko tým 4 km Z40 4.7.2023
4.7.2023CZEPtáčník Marek SK Lajdáček 7,8 km M34 4.7.2023
5.7.2023CZEPucholt Miroslav SABZO 7,8 km M70 5.7.2023
6.6.2023CZEPulkrábek Martin AC Obora Hvězda 7,8 km M40 29.6.2023
7.7.2023CZERabiňák Martin SABZO 7,8 km M40 8.7.2023
6.7.2023CZERebec Jan 7,8 km M40 8.7.2023
7.7.2023CZEReichlová Michaela SK Barrandov 4 km Z34 8.7.2023
23.6.2023CZERočňáková Miloslava Sabzo 4 km Z70 23.6.2023
6.6.2023CZERogalewicz Zdeněk Sobín 7,8 km M35 10.6.2023
3.7.2023CZERoman Martin DYNAFIT 7,8 km M40 3.7.2023
3.6.2023CZERoubík František Čerčany 7,8 km M65 3.6.2023
3.7.2023CZERychecký Tomáš HH Smíchov 7,8 km M55 nezaplaceno
4.7.2023CZERyšavý Jiří 7,8 km M65 4.7.2023
29.6.2023CZERytych Pavel SK Barrandov 7,8 km M35 29.6.2023
7.7.2023CZEŠáchová Kateřina 4 km Z45 8.7.2023
4.7.2023CZEŠavelová Edita Proseko tým 4 km Z40 8.7.2023
4.7.2023CZESedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky 7,8 km M34 8.7.2023
4.7.2023CZESedláček Patrik OK Roztoky 4 km M 8.7.2023
27.6.2023CZESedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky 7,8 km M55 29.6.2023
26.6.2023CZESedláčková Petra OK Roztoky 4 km Z50 29.6.2023
3.7.2023CZESedlák František Pivnice Bílý Beránek 7,8 km M60 8.7.2023
8.7.2023CZEŠesták Jindřich ASP 7,8 km M65 8.7.2023
26.6.2023CZEŠibravová Lenka Za Zuzanku 4 km Z40 3.7.2023
7.7.2023CZEŠikola Pavel Český běžecký klub 7,8 km M35 8.7.2023
8.7.2023CZESkalická Adéla TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady 4 km Z34 9.7.2023
1.7.2023CZESkopalova Klara 4 km Z35 nezaplaceno
7.7.2023CZESkopalová Klára Ztělesněné zlo 7,8 km Z 8.7.2023
30.6.2023CZEŠkraňka Vít Praha 7,8 km M34 3.7.2023
3.7.2023CZESlabáková Lenka AC Moravská Slávia Brno 4 km Z55 3.7.2023
7.7.2023CZESlamiak Stanislav 7,8 km M60 10.7.2023
9.7.2023CZESlámová Kateřina Běžecká škola Prahy 13 7,8 km Z 9.7.2023
9.7.2023CZESlavíková Eva 4 km Z35 10.7.2023
6.7.2023CZEŠmejkalová Táňa Bonbon Praha 7,8 km Z 6.7.2023
7.7.2023CZESmrčka Miloš BK Říčany 7,8 km M65 7.7.2023
30.6.2023CZESova Jan MP Praha 7,8 km M55 3.7.2023
4.7.2023CZEŠpačková Alena Proseko 4 km Z40 8.7.2023
6.6.2023SVKŠpak Michal Slo(w)Mo / Slabej odvar 7,8 km M35 10.6.2023
4.7.2023CZESpurná Pavlina Proseko tým 4 km Z40 6.7.2023
4.7.2023CZEŠtandera Martin Před použitím protřepat 7,8 km M34 4.7.2023
5.6.2023CZEŠťástka Jiří Sabzo Praha 7,8 km M65 5.6.2023
9.7.2023CZEŠťastná Juliana Mattoni FreeRun Praha - Hvězda 7,8 km Z 10.7.2023
29.6.2023CZEŠtella Lukáš SK Barrandov 7,8 km M34 29.6.2023
29.6.2023CZEŠtella Tomáš SK Barrandov 7,8 km M34 29.6.2023
7.7.2023CZEStříbrná Aneta 4 km Z34 8.7.2023
20.5.2023CZEStříbrný Martin 7,8 km M35 29.5.2023
19.6.2023CZEŠtros David Perňa System 7,8 km M34 29.6.2023
26.4.2023CZESuchánek Alexandr Družba 7,8 km M40 29.5.2023
22.6.2023CZEŠvábík Šimon Decathlon Zličín 7,8 km M34 29.6.2023
9.7.2023CZEŠvácha Pavel Pivo a Myslivec 7,8 km M65 9.7.2023
8.7.2023CZESvoboda Jan 7,8 km M80 8.7.2023
8.7.2023CZESvobodová Dana 4 km Z70 8.7.2023
3.7.2023CZESysel Ctibor Spartak Praha 4 7,8 km M35 3.7.2023
7.6.2023CZETeplý Ondřej Café racers 7,8 km M45 29.6.2023
22.5.2023CZETříska Adam 4 km M 29.5.2023
8.7.2023CZEUlrich Josef TJ Liga 100 Praha 7,8 km M80 8.7.2023
21.6.2023CZEUrban Josef SABZO 7,8 km M65 21.6.2023
9.7.2023CZEVacarda Vladimír AC Slovan Liberec 7,8 km M60 9.7.2023
24.4.2023CZEVacula Richard Rotunda Team 7,8 km M45 25.4.2023
24.4.2023CZEVacula František Rotunda Team 250 m DM6 25.4.2023
24.4.2023CZEVaculová Lenka Rotunda Team 250 m DZ6 25.4.2023
9.7.2023CZEVaněk Martin Atletika Stodůlky 7,8 km M35 10.7.2023
9.7.2023CZEVarga Miroslav 7,8 km M34 9.7.2023
3.7.2023CZEveleba jiří 7,8 km M40 6.7.2023
3.7.2023CZEVelebova Barbora 250 m DZ6 6.7.2023
12.5.2023CZEVelehradský Petr 7,8 km M60 29.5.2023
3.7.2023CZEveleva vojtěch 250 m DM6 6.7.2023
9.7.2023CZEVerešová Nikola Kerteam 4 km Z34 9.7.2023
9.7.2023CZEVerešová Aneta Kerteam 4 km Z34 9.7.2023
9.7.2023CZEVeselík Vilém 250 m DM6 10.7.2023
9.7.2023CZEVeselík Miroslav Sk Svěrák 7,8 km M35 10.7.2023
3.7.2023CZEVlachynská Libuše Sabzo 4 km Z60 4.7.2023
6.6.2023CZEVlček Bohumil Praha 13 7,8 km M60 10.6.2023
3.7.2023CZEVokáč Milan Praha 6 7,8 km M70 3.7.2023
7.7.2023CZEVokrouhlík Michal 7,8 km M40 10.7.2023
6.6.2023CZEVoltrová Svatava 4 km Z60 10.6.2023
8.7.2023CZEvondrasova jana BS Praha 13 7,8 km Z 8.7.2023
7.7.2023CZEVopěnka Martin 7,8 km M60 8.7.2023
7.7.2023CZEŽáková Zuzana 4 km Z35 10.7.2023
6.6.2023CZEZbytovský Jiří BONBON 7,8 km M60 10.6.2023
4.7.2023CZEZika Lukáš 7,8 km M35 4.7.2023
19.6.2023CZEŽivný Michal Stromovka 7,8 km M60 29.6.2023