Startovní listina SENSOR Cyklo Maštale 2023

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
50km164
25km131
Kategorie
50MBMuži 1974 - 198361
50MAMuži 1984 a mladší50
50MCMuži 1973 a starší45
25MCMuži 1973 a starší32
25MBMuži 1974 - 198331
25MAMuži 1984 a mladší30
25JMJunioři 2005 a mladší16
25ZBŽeny 1983 a starší12
50ZBŽeny 1988 a starší6
25ZAŽeny 1984 a mladší5
25ZJJuniorky 2005 a mladší5
50ZAŽeny 1989 a mladší2
Celkem přihlášených295

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
24.4.2023CZEAdamec Marek CC Choceň 25 km 25JM 3.5.2023
24.4.2023CZEAdamec Petr CC Choceň 25 km 25MB 3.5.2023
23.4.2023CZEAdámek Milan MTB Holetín 50 km 50MA 15.5.2023
14.5.2023CZEAndrle David 25 km 25MA 19.5.2023
6.5.2023CZEAndrle Jiri 25 km 25MA 29.5.2023
14.6.2023CZEBakalář Tomáš ALL DEST CZ 50 km 50MA 15.6.2023
28.5.2023CZEBalák Martin BRUSLÁRNA.CZ 25 km 25MC 29.5.2023
14.5.2023CZEBalatka Tomáš Spousta samyc 50 km 50MB 29.5.2023
14.5.2023CZEBalatková Zuzana 25 km 25ZB 29.5.2023
13.4.2023CZEBango Ondřej I-bike manitou klub Chrudim 25 km 25MA 15.5.2023
31.5.2023CZEBari Josef Gepard Pardubice 25 km 25MC 31.5.2023
11.5.2023CZEBartheldy Robert 50 km 50MB 12.5.2023
28.5.2023CZEBartušek Jaroslav 50 km 50MC 30.5.2023
11.6.2023CZEBěloušek Vladimír Donocykl VM 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
28.5.2023CZEBělský Patrik 50 km 50MA 29.5.2023
28.5.2023CZEBeran Lukáš Ghost Team 50 km 50MA 30.5.2023
15.5.2023CZEBittner Jiří Bittnerovi 50 km 50MA 29.5.2023
15.5.2023CZEBittner Boris Bittnerovi 50 km 50MC 29.5.2023
15.5.2023CZEBittnerová Magdalena Bittnerovi 50 km 50ZA 29.5.2023
26.5.2023CZEBlažek Tomáš AUTO-ELI 25 km 25MB 29.5.2023
10.6.2023CZEBodlák Martin 25 km 25MA 13.6.2023
17.4.2023CZEBoušek Ladislav 50 km 50MB 3.5.2023
1.3.2023CZEBřeň Milan 25 km 25MA 9.3.2023
3.4.2023CZEBřeň Milan 25 km 25MC 4.4.2023
25.5.2023CZEBřicháček Ladislav JiMaLaJi 25 km 25MA 29.5.2023
25.5.2023CZEBřicháček Martin JiMaLaJi 25 km 25JM 29.5.2023
18.4.2023CZEBucháček Libor 50 km 50MC 25.4.2023
10.6.2023CZEBurešová Matylda Opuštěné ventilky 25 km 25ZJ nezaplaceno
17.5.2023CZEBurešová Kateřina Opuštěné ventilky 25 km 25ZB 29.5.2023
3.6.2023CZEČermák Josef 50 km 50MC 14.6.2023
20.5.2023CZEČerná Kateřina Spousta samyc 25 km 25ZJ 29.5.2023
14.6.2023CZEČernický Petr 50 km 50MB 15.6.2023
25.5.2023CZEČernoch Jakub TriSK Olomouc 50 km 50MA 29.5.2023
23.5.2023CZEČerný Jan Spousta samyc 25 km 25JM 29.5.2023
16.5.2023CZEČERNÝ JAN Spousta samic 50 km 50MB 19.5.2023
19.5.2023CZEChaloupka Filip 25 km 25MB 24.5.2023
11.3.2023CZEChalupník Jan Honza z Cerekvice 25 km 25MC 31.3.2023
22.5.2023CZEChudý Jindřich 50 km 50MC 24.5.2023
28.5.2023CZEChvojka Jan 25 km 25MB 30.5.2023
9.6.2023CZEChyba Lubomír Endeka Bassta Team 25 km 25MC 13.6.2023
25.5.2023CZEDejdar Miroslav 50 km 50MC 29.5.2023
14.6.2023CZEDeutsch Pavel 50 km 50MB 14.6.2023
17.5.2023CZEDobrusky David 25 km 25JM 24.5.2023
17.5.2023CZEDobrusky Lubomir 25 km 25MB 24.5.2023
31.5.2023CZEDostálek Jan 50 km 50MA 2.6.2023
27.5.2023CZEDouda Vojtěch 25 km 25MA 29.5.2023
13.6.2023CZEDouděra Petr Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team 25 km 25JM nezaplaceno
12.5.2023CZEDrábek Martin 25 km 25MA 15.5.2023
12.5.2023CZEDrahoš Martin 50 km 50MB 12.5.2023
23.5.2023CZEDrdla Tomáš Spousta samyc 50 km 50MB 26.5.2023
14.5.2023CZEDucheček Ctibor Ghoust Riders 50 km 50MB 19.5.2023
24.4.2023CZEDucheček Martin Ghoust Riders 50 km 50MB 25.4.2023
13.6.2023CZEDusík Martin Auto Pokorný MTB Team 25 km 25MB nezaplaceno
13.6.2023CZEEffenberk Leoš Ghost team 25 km 25MC 14.6.2023
23.5.2023CZEEffenberk Pavel 50 km 50MA 26.5.2023
28.5.2023CZEEhrenberger Jiří SDH Choceň 50 km 50MA 29.5.2023
28.5.2023CZEExner Pavel 50 km 50MC 29.5.2023
23.5.2023CZEFelcman Martin 25 km 25JM 26.5.2023
23.5.2023CZEFelcman Radek 50 km 50MB 26.5.2023
26.5.2023CZEFiala Břetislav 25 km 25MB 29.5.2023
26.5.2023CZEFiedler Josef 50 km 50MB 29.5.2023
28.5.2023CZEFliedr Jiří F - BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 25 km 25MB 29.5.2023
24.4.2023CZEFoller Jiří 25 km 25MA 25.4.2023
14.6.2023CZEFoltan PETR kc HLINSKO 25 km 25MB nezaplaceno
14.6.2023CZEGroul Milan 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
13.6.2023CZEGroulík František SK Prima Polička 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
8.6.2023CZEHadrava Ondřej 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
28.5.2023CZEHájek Kamil 25 km 25MC 30.5.2023
28.4.2023CZEHák Jan Studenečáci 25 km 25MB 3.5.2023
13.6.2023CZEHalás Maroš 25 km 25MC nezaplaceno
13.6.2023CZEHalás Václav CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA 25 km 25JM nezaplaceno
26.5.2023CZEHamerník Jaroslav 25 km 25MC 29.5.2023
11.4.2023CZEHanzlík Zdeněk Studenečáci, cykloparta z Krkonoš 50 km 50MA 17.4.2023
29.5.2023CZEHaškovec Jan 50 km 50MB 30.5.2023
28.5.2023CZEHavelka Milan 50 km 50MC 29.5.2023
28.5.2023CZEHavlíček Marek SK OB Chrast/ Svratouch 50 km 50MB 29.5.2023
23.5.2023CZEHavran Jiří OCK Osík 50 km 50MB 26.5.2023
13.6.2023CZEHavran Jaroslav SBR TRI - TEAM LITOMYŠL 50 km 50MB 16.6.2023
31.5.2023CZEHazucha Michal 25 km 25MC 15.6.2023
8.6.2023CZEHodáňová Jitka SK PRIMA POLIČKA 25 km 25ZB nezaplaceno
4.5.2023CZEHolasová Gabriela 25 km 25ZA 4.5.2023
12.5.2023CZEHolec Jiří Massi Velocoachcz team 50 km 50MA 19.5.2023
13.6.2023CZEHoloubková Petra Lada 50 km 50ZB 15.6.2023
23.5.2023CZEHoráček Martin Vysoké Mýto 50 km 50MB 26.5.2023
12.6.2023CZEHorký Petr 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
18.5.2023CZEHromádka Matěj Švagři 25 km 25MA 24.5.2023
25.3.2023CZEHromádka Jakub Švagři 25 km 25MA 31.3.2023
4.5.2023CZEHromádko Marek 50 km 50MA 5.5.2023
25.5.2023CZEHRUDA JIŘÍ 50 km 50MC 30.5.2023
25.5.2023CZEHrudová Hana 25 km 25ZB 30.5.2023
15.5.2023CZEHübl Pavel Prestige cycling team 50 km 50MB 19.5.2023
23.5.2023CZEHvězda Pavel Spousta samyc 25 km 25MB nezaplaceno
23.5.2023CZEHvězda Pavel Spousta samyc 50 km 50MB 29.5.2023
23.5.2023CZEHvězdová Klára Spousta samyc 25 km 25ZB nezaplaceno
17.5.2023CZEHyksa Jakub 25 km 25MA 19.5.2023
11.6.2023CZEHyneček Michal Aspire SCM 50 km 50MA 13.6.2023
2.3.2023CZEJančařík Petr 25 km 25MA 14.3.2023
14.6.2023CZEJanoušek Tomáš CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 25 km 25JM 15.6.2023
1.3.2023CZEJelínek Lukáš Stežník Bike Team 50 km 50MA 29.5.2023
27.5.2023CZEJelínek Petr 25 km 25MC 29.5.2023
27.5.2023CZEJelínková Barbora 25 km 25ZA 29.5.2023
14.3.2023CZEKabrhel Miloslav A PLUS - AK VŠK 50 km 50MA 23.3.2023
14.5.2023CZEKadlec Petr JKF Jaroměř 50 km 50MA 31.5.2023
24.4.2023CZEKakrda Tomáš 50 km 50MC 25.4.2023
22.5.2023CZEKalvoda Michal 50 km 50MA 26.5.2023
23.5.2023CZEKelíšek Jaroslav 50 km 50MC 15.6.2023
28.5.2023CZEKhorel Jaroslav 50 km 50MC 29.5.2023
23.5.2023CZEKleveta Petr 50 km 50MC 26.5.2023
13.4.2023CZEKnettigová Michaela 50 km 50ZA 29.5.2023
17.5.2023CZEKolář Jan Studenečáci, cykloparta z Krkonoš 25 km 25MB 19.5.2023
2.6.2023CZEKolda Richard KolaKolda 25 km 25MC nezaplaceno
28.5.2023CZEKolman Aleš 50 km 50MA 29.5.2023
27.5.2023CZEKOMÁREK Miloslav KČC Litomyšl 50 km 50MC 29.5.2023
28.5.2023CZEKoníčková Tamara BRUSLÁRNA.CZ 25 km 25ZB nezaplaceno
28.5.2023CZEKoníčková Tamara BRUSLÁRNA.CZ 25 km 25ZB 29.5.2023
26.5.2023CZEKopečný Petr Olomouc 25 km 25MB 29.5.2023
25.5.2023CZEKopiště Jiří JiMaLaJi 25 km 25JM 29.5.2023
25.5.2023CZEKopiště Jiří JiMaLaJi 25 km 25MB 29.5.2023
27.5.2023CZEKopišťová Eva STS CHvojkovice Brod 50 km 50ZB 29.5.2023
14.6.2023CZEKostlán Pavel 50 km 50MB 15.6.2023
1.4.2023CZEKotlář Milan Moravští Lyžníci 25 km 25MC 4.4.2023
27.5.2023CZEKrál Milan Tatra Team 25 km 25MC 29.5.2023
28.5.2023CZEKrál Karel 25 km 25JM 29.5.2023
28.5.2023CZEKrál Alexandr 50 km 50MB 29.5.2023
17.5.2023CZEKrátký Robert Opuštěné ventilky 50 km 50MB 29.5.2023
3.5.2023CZEKraus Daniel 25 km 25MA 26.5.2023
14.6.2023CZEKrejsa Tomáš KUS Sopotnice 50 km 50MB 15.6.2023
24.4.2023CZEKropáček Vladislav 50 km 50MB 25.4.2023
24.4.2023CZEKropacková Michaela 25 km 25ZA 25.4.2023
24.4.2023CZEKropacková Marta Kropičky 50 km 50ZB 25.4.2023
14.6.2023CZEKroulík Radek Cyklo Bendl 25 km 25MB 15.6.2023
14.6.2023CZEKroulíková Michaela Cyklo Bendl 25 km 25ZJ 15.6.2023
8.6.2023CZEKrupička Josef KKL Hlinsko 25 km 25MB nezaplaceno
14.6.2023CZEKrupičková Adéla KKL Hlinsko 25 km 25ZJ nezaplaceno
28.5.2023CZEKubaštová Kamila Penquin team 50 km 50ZB 29.5.2023
30.4.2023CZEKučera Radek MARCIPAN 25 km 25MB 3.5.2023
31.5.2023CZEKuda Michal PxR 25 km 25MB 31.5.2023
1.4.2023CZEKudrnáč Zdeněk 25 km 25MC 17.4.2023
11.6.2023CZEKulda Radim KST Trutnov 50 km 50MA 13.6.2023
11.6.2023CZEKulda Roman 50 km 50MC 13.6.2023
15.5.2023CZEKunčár Pavel 50 km 50MB 19.5.2023
14.6.2023CZEKundera Petr Drakosik 50 km 50MC 16.6.2023
25.5.2023CZEKupa Jan Běžecký oddíl Vejvanovice 25 km 25MC 30.5.2023
20.4.2023CZEKupka Roman Ústí nad Orlicí 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
28.5.2023CZEKynclová Gabriela Jedu sólo :⁠-⁠) 25 km 25ZB 30.5.2023
15.5.2023CZELamberty Milan 25 km 25MC 19.5.2023
27.5.2023CZELenoch Ondřej 25 km 25MA 29.5.2023
9.3.2023CZELíbal Tomáš 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
17.5.2023CZELněnička Tomáš F-bike klub Sádek 25 km 25MA 29.5.2023
14.6.2023CZELorenc Bohumil SKI TEAM Jimramov 25 km 25MA nezaplaceno
14.6.2023CZELorenc Lukáš Ski team Jimramov 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
5.3.2023CZEMacák Ondra 50 km 50MA 9.3.2023
21.5.2023CZEMachálek Adam 50 km 50MA 26.5.2023
10.6.2023CZEMálek Zdeněk TaxiMalek 50 km 50MC 13.6.2023
11.5.2023CZEMaluš Miroslav A PLUS 50 km 50MB 12.5.2023
17.5.2023CZEMalušová Lenka 25 km 25ZB 19.5.2023
14.6.2023CZEMaršálek Zdeněk kolakolda 25 km 25MB nezaplaceno
28.5.2023CZEMašek Lukáš F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 25 km 25MB 30.5.2023
10.6.2023CZEMeloun Petr Peaksport 25 km 25MC 15.6.2023
26.5.2023CZEMenc David 25 km 25MB 29.5.2023
25.5.2023CZEMenc Josef 25 km 25MC 30.5.2023
28.5.2023CZEMichálek Zdeněk 50 km 50MB 29.5.2023
25.5.2023CZEMichalský Jan 50 km 50MA 29.5.2023
9.5.2023CZEMíka Robert 50 km 50MC 9.5.2023
24.5.2023CZEMika Martin 50 km 50MC 26.5.2023
28.5.2023CZEMikšíček Lukáš 25 km 25MC 29.5.2023
24.5.2023CZEMikulecký Pavel Cycli.cz Team 25 km 25MA 15.6.2023
27.5.2023CZEMitáš Jiří 25 km 25MC 29.5.2023
4.6.2023CZEMokrý Jakub Symbio+ Cannondale 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
10.6.2023CZEMoravec Václav 50 km 50MA 13.6.2023
1.6.2023CZEMotyčka Martin OCK 50 km 50MC 6.6.2023
27.5.2023CZEMunzar Jiří Cykloklub Dalečín 50 km 50MB 29.5.2023
27.5.2023CZEMunzar David 25 km 25JM 29.5.2023
17.5.2023CZENagy Jan 25 km 25MA 19.5.2023
26.5.2023CZENavrátil Jakub 25 km 25MA 29.5.2023
7.6.2023CZENechvíle Jan Cyklo Bendl 25 km 25JM 8.6.2023
7.6.2023CZENechvíle Ivan Cyklo Bendl 50 km 50MC 8.6.2023
19.5.2023CZENespěšný Jiří 50 km 50MB 19.5.2023
26.5.2023CZENeumann Pavel Starý Mateřov A Team 50 km 50MB 29.5.2023
23.5.2023CZENosek Rudolf VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED 50 km 50MC 26.5.2023
5.3.2023CZENovák Vojtěch 50 km 50MA 9.3.2023
28.5.2023CZENovák Stanislav Sk prima polička 25 km 25JM 29.5.2023
2.3.2023CZENovák Lukáš 50 km 50MA 31.3.2023
31.5.2023CZENovak Petr KC Hlinsko 50 km 50MC 1.6.2023
30.5.2023CZENovák Pavel KRB Chrudim 50 km 50MB 30.5.2023
14.6.2023CZENovák Martin 25 km 25MC 15.6.2023
8.5.2023CZENovotný Radek OCK Osík 25 km 25MC 29.5.2023
28.5.2023CZEOdvárka Marek 25 km 25MA 29.5.2023
29.5.2023CZEOndráček Martin Cyklo Bendl 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
21.5.2023CZEOrlich Miroslav Saltman bike team 25 km 25MC 26.5.2023
31.5.2023CZEOspald Tomáš 25 km 25MA 2.6.2023
14.4.2023CZEOutrata Matěj Slopenští Draci 50 km 50MA 19.5.2023
14.4.2023CZEOutrata Zdeněk Slopenští Draci 50 km 50MC 19.5.2023
14.6.2023CZEOuzký Lukáš 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
7.3.2023CZEPánek Pavel REGA 50 km 50MA 9.3.2023
9.6.2023CZEPařízek Vlastimil Massi Velocoachcz team 50 km 50MA 13.6.2023
13.6.2023CZEPáv Radovan GHOST 25 km 25MB 14.6.2023
22.5.2023CZEPávek Lukáš 50 km 50MA 24.5.2023
29.5.2023CZEPazdera Vladimír Franklin Electric 50 km 50MB 29.5.2023
28.5.2023CZEPěchouček Zdeněk BAKAKO Nová Paka 50 km 50MC 29.5.2023
19.5.2023CZEPelíšek Petr 25 km 25MB 19.5.2023
14.6.2023CZEPeřina Jan 50 km 50MB 15.6.2023
12.6.2023CZEPešek Pavel SBR TRI TEAM LITOMYŠL 50 km 50MA 12.6.2023
12.6.2023CZEPešek Vojtěch Ck mtb maraton Hlinsko 50 km 50MA 14.6.2023
28.5.2023CZEPetránek Aleš Sdh Podhořany 25 km 25MC 29.5.2023
12.4.2023CZEPinkas Miloslav 25 km 25MC 19.5.2023
28.5.2023CZEPivoňka Jan Penquin team 50 km 50MB 29.5.2023
25.5.2023CZEPlocha Pavel Praha 25 km 25MC 29.5.2023
18.5.2023CZEPlodek Štěpán INT CZ 50 km 50MB 29.5.2023
12.4.2023CZEPokorný Martin 50 km 50MB 17.4.2023
15.5.2023CZEPokorný Petr Poko team 50 km 50MB 15.5.2023
18.3.2023CZEPop David Švagři 25 km 25MA 23.3.2023
26.5.2023CZEPozdník Tomáš Cyklo Pokr 50 km 50MC 30.5.2023
21.4.2023CZEPražan Jiří MTB Krouna 50 km 50MA 25.4.2023
2.3.2023CZEPřibylová Dagmar Cyklotým Havířov 25 km 25ZB 9.3.2023
28.5.2023CZEPruša Jan 50 km 50MA 29.5.2023
17.5.2023CZEPružina Dan 50 km 50MB 19.5.2023
29.5.2023CZERážová Eliška 25 km 25ZJ 31.5.2023
29.5.2023CZERážová Radana 25 km 25ZB 31.5.2023
11.6.2023CZERejfa Josef SDH Štěnec 50 km 50MA 13.6.2023
14.6.2023CZERenza Martin Pornostarracing 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
28.5.2023CZERichter David 25 km 25MB 29.5.2023
23.5.2023CZERoček Martin BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 25 km 25MC 26.5.2023
23.5.2023CZERočková Romana BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 25 km 25ZB 26.5.2023
24.5.2023CZERoušar František Korouhev 50 km 50MB 29.5.2023
28.5.2023CZESahula Martin 50 km 50MC 6.6.2023
1.4.2023CZESamek Ondřej 25 km 25MA 17.4.2023
25.5.2023CZESázel Patrik Cykloteam KOLARNA 50 km 50MA 29.5.2023
29.5.2023CZESchenk Martin 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
21.5.2023CZESchön Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 50 km 50MA 26.5.2023
27.5.2023CZESejkora Jan 25 km 25JM 29.5.2023
4.6.2023CZESemerád Ondřej SK Prima Polička 50 km 50MB 4.6.2023
13.6.2023CZEŠesták Martin 50 km 50MC 14.6.2023
17.5.2023CZESháněl Martin 50 km 50MC 29.5.2023
12.6.2023CZEŠimák Martin 50 km 50MB 13.6.2023
18.5.2023CZEŠípek Michal Hradec Králové 25 km 25MA 19.5.2023
19.5.2023CZEŠípková Michaela WintersportHK-Silvini.cz 25 km 25ZA 19.5.2023
14.5.2023CZEŠiroký Michal Prestige cycling team 50 km 50MB 19.5.2023
12.5.2023CZESirový Aleš Bike club Svitavy 50 km 50MC 19.5.2023
14.6.2023CZESklenář Slavomír SKLbike 25 km 25MC nezaplaceno
15.5.2023CZESklenička Roman Studenečáci, cykloparta z Krkonoš 25 km 25MB 15.5.2023
28.5.2023CZESkřipský Jan Baumüller Cycling team 25 km 25MA 13.6.2023
1.6.2023CZESlabý Pavel BBSY Factory racing team 50 km 50MA 15.6.2023
3.4.2023CZEŠmějda Pavel 25 km 25MC 30.5.2023
7.6.2023CZESmolka Tomáš 25 km 25MA nezaplaceno
1.4.2023CZESochor Petr Moravští Lyžníci 25 km 25MC 4.4.2023
30.5.2023CZESodomka Kamil 25 km 25MB 30.5.2023
14.6.2023CZESoukal Stanislav SISI bike Opava 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
14.6.2023CZEŠpaček Richard Cycli.cz Team 25 km 25MA 15.6.2023
7.5.2023CZESrnský Václav F-bike klub Sádek 50 km 50MC 29.5.2023
28.5.2023CZESrnský Karel SPORTREG 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
27.5.2023CZEStodola Ladin 50 km 50MC 30.5.2023
21.5.2023CZEStodola Matěj Cyklobendl 25 km 25JM 26.5.2023
6.6.2023CZEŠtorek Ludvík 50 km 50MC 8.6.2023
17.5.2023CZEStuchlík Petr 25 km 25MA 19.5.2023
5.3.2023CZEŠulc Jaroslav 25 km 25MC 19.5.2023
2.3.2023CZEŠulc Michal A PLUS 50 km 50MA 9.3.2023
28.5.2023CZEŠumpík Stanislav CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 50 km 50MB 30.5.2023
3.4.2023CZESvatoš Tomáš ENDORPHIN REPUBLIC TEAM 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
31.5.2023CZESvoboda Adam BMI Bramac 50 km 50MA 6.6.2023
9.5.2023CZETauchman Michal 50 km 50MC 12.5.2023
28.5.2023CZETeplý Jaroslav Sportbárt 50 km 50MB 29.5.2023
22.5.2023CZETichý Marcel Bystré 50 km 50MB 26.5.2023
29.3.2023CZETichý Mirek 50 km 50MC 24.5.2023
26.5.2023CZETomandl Pavel Penguin team 50 km 50MB 29.5.2023
26.5.2023CZETomandlová Jitka Penguin team 50 km 50ZB 29.5.2023
25.5.2023CZETomša Petr 50 km 50MB 26.5.2023
19.5.2023CZEŤoupek Karel AA 50 km 50MB 24.5.2023
18.5.2023CZETrávníček Petr F-BYKE KLUB SÁDEK 25 km 25MB 26.5.2023
23.4.2023CZETrejbal Vladimír Studenečáci 25 km 25MB 25.4.2023
14.3.2023CZEVágner Jaroslav 25 km 25MB 29.5.2023
25.5.2023CZEVaniš Marek Bajker.eu 50 km 50MB 29.5.2023
13.6.2023CZEVávra Jiří AZ Tým Světlá nad Sázavou 50 km 50MA 14.6.2023
25.5.2023CZEVčelaříková Michaela Cyklo team Kolárna 50 km 50ZB 29.5.2023
31.5.2023CZEVčeliš Petr BMI Bramac 50 km 50MC 6.6.2023
10.5.2023CZEVik Pavel 50 km 50MB 12.5.2023
6.5.2023CZEVitoslavský Igor 50 km 50MB 9.5.2023
5.6.2023CZEVodehnal Martin Prestige cycling team 25 km 25MB 6.6.2023
14.6.2023CZEVodrážka Vojtěch 50 km 50MA 15.6.2023
9.5.2023CZEVohnoutová Jana Prestige Cycling Team 25 km 25ZA 12.5.2023
11.6.2023CZEVopařil Josef 50 km 50MA 13.6.2023
28.5.2023CZEVykydal David 50 km 50MB 29.5.2023
22.5.2023CZEWeis Jiří Bystré 50 km 50MC 26.5.2023
6.6.2023CZEZačal Jaroslav AKL Zálešák 50 km 50MA 8.6.2023
28.5.2023CZEŽák Radek 50 km 50MB 29.5.2023
25.5.2023CZEZálešák Borek Drtiči 50 km 50MC 29.5.2023
31.5.2023CZEZálešák Tibor AKL 50 km 50MA 1.6.2023
28.5.2023CZEZanina Milan 50 km 50MB 30.5.2023
13.6.2023CZEZaňka Jakub Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team 25 km 25JM 14.6.2023
14.6.2023CZEZáruba Martin CK Maraton Hlinsko 25 km 25MB 14.6.2023
27.5.2023CZEZavřel Vladimír 50 km 50MC 29.5.2023
28.5.2023CZEZdražil David 50 km 50MA 15.6.2023
11.6.2023CZEZeller Otto 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
14.6.2023CZEZeller Otto 50 km 50MB 15.6.2023
14.5.2023CZEZpěvák Martin České ghíčko 25 km 25MA 15.5.2023