Startovní listina Žernovský bajk 2023 – XXI. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
3 k91
K218
K129
1 k20
2 k29
1
Kategorie
M49Muži 40-49 let31
M59Muži 50-59 let23
M39Muži 30-39 let21
M29Muži 19-29 let15
M12Žáci 10-12 let12
K9Kluci 8-9 let10
M60Muži 60-69 let9
M14Žáci 13-14 let9
FFitnes8
K7Kluci 6-7 let6
Z12Žákyně 10-12 let6
Z39Ženy 19-39 let6
R+DDěti do 5 let včetně6
M16Kadeti 15-16 let5
H7Holky 6-7 let4
GMGravel - Muži4
M70Muži 70 a více let3
H9Holky 8-9 let3
KMKoloběžky - Muži2
M18Junioři 17-18 let1
GZGravel - Ženy1
Z14Žákyně 13-14 let1
Z16Kadetky 15-16 let1
D4Děti do 4 let včetně - nesoutěžní1
Celkem přihlášených188

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
3.6.2023CZEAdámek Petr LOKO Trutnov 3 kola - 36 km M39 6.6.202386
25.5.2023CZEAdamů Jan 1 kolo - 12 km F 29.5.202332
19.4.2023CZEAuersvald Zdeněk 3 kola - 36 km M59 nezaplaceno0
8.4.2023CZEBalcar Matěj Vrchovinští Baltíci 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 4.5.20237
26.5.2023CZEBalcar Aleš TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 3 kola - 36 km M49 1.6.202349
2.6.2023CZEBalcar Ondřej Vrchoviny 3 kola - 36 km M39 6.6.202368
31.5.2023CZEBalcar Jiří TJ START Náchod 1 kolo - 12 km F 6.6.202376
5.2.2023CZEBauer Marek 1 kolo - 12 km M14 nezaplaceno0
3.6.2023CZEBednaříková Aneta S sport Hronov 2 kola - 4,4 km Z12 6.6.202370
1.6.2023CZEBrand Tomáš Cykloprofi Gold Fren 3 kola - 36 km M49 6.6.202365
7.6.2023CZEBřeň Jaromír Bikebřeň MTB Team 2 kola - 24 km GM nezaplaceno0
7.6.2023CZEBřeň Vítek 1 kolo - 2,2 km R+D nezaplaceno0
7.6.2023CZEBřeň Štěpán Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team 1 kolo - 2,2 km K9 nezaplaceno0
8.6.2023CZEBuriánek Lukáš Pinguin 3 kola - 36 km M39 9.6.2023153
6.4.2023CZEBursík Adam Bikehome 1 kolo - 2,2 km K7 6.4.20233
25.3.2023CZEBursík Aleš Bikehome 3 kola - 36 km M59 3.4.202310
6.4.2023CZEBursíková Anna EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 2 kola - 4,4 km Z12 6.4.202359
9.4.2023CZEČáp Štěpán HSK cycling team 1 kolo - 2,2 km R+D 19.5.202311
9.4.2023CZEČáp Lukáš HSK cycling team 3 kola - 36 km M39 19.5.20231
3.6.2023CZEČapek Lubomír ČDC PJ Ústí n. L. 3 kola - 36 km M49 8.6.2023137
11.5.2023CZECelbová Lucie Kola-Rtyně 2 kola - 24 km Z39 29.5.202315
7.4.2023CZEČermák Jan S-Sport MTB Team 3 kola - 36 km M49 6.6.202390
7.6.2023CZEČervíček Antonín 1 kolo - 2,2 km K7 7.6.2023106
7.6.2023CZEChlebek Jakub FaF UK 3 kola - 36 km M49 8.6.2023115
8.6.2023CZECivín Rudolf 1 kolo - 2,2 km R+D 8.6.2023148
8.6.2023CZECoufal Tomáš HSK cycling team 3 kola - 36 km M29 nezaplaceno0
7.6.2023CZEDokládal Jaroslav 3 kola - 36 km M39 8.6.2023123
3.6.2023CZEDvořák Jan SŽ SS VRT Praha 3 kola - 36 km M39 8.6.2023135
31.5.2023CZEDvořák Petr HSK cycling team 3 kola - 36 km M59 31.5.202343
8.6.2023CZEDyntar Radek EMA 3 kola - 36 km M59 8.6.2023147
6.6.2023CZEFalta Radek 3 kola - 36 km M29 8.6.2023110
7.6.2023CZEFlašarová Lenka Svaz Českých Bohémů 2 kola - 24 km GZ nezaplaceno0
6.6.2023CZEForman Dominik ADASTRA Cycling Team 1 kolo - 2,2 km K7 8.6.2023145
5.6.2023CZEFridrichová Lenka ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM 2 kola - 24 km Z39 8.6.2023111
19.4.2023CZEFrýzl Martin TJ Jiskra Jaroměř Potocký 3 kola - 36 km M59 6.6.202385
29.5.2023CZEGrégr Vojtěch Czech Multisport Coaching 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 6.6.202367
29.5.2023CZEGrégrová Markéta Czech Multisport Coaching 2 kola - 24 km Z16 6.6.202366
6.2.2023CZEHaddad Yassin Bajkeři z Náchoda 1 kolo - 12 km M14 nezaplaceno0
6.6.2023CZEHamáček Matěj Apache LOKO Trutnov 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 6.6.202394
28.5.2023CZEHanuš Michal MC Metuje 1 kolo - 12 km KM 29.5.202341
28.5.2023CZEHanuš Lukáš S-Sport Hronov 2 kola - 24 km M16 29.5.202342
31.5.2023CZEHanzl Jaroslav Carla.kupkolo.cz 3 kola - 36 km M29 5.6.202361
31.5.2023CZEHejduk Vít 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 1.6.202352
31.5.2023CZEHejduk Adam 1 kolo - 2,2 km K9 1.6.202351
5.6.2023CZEHolman Matěj OLD FARTS 1 kolo - 12 km M14 6.6.202388
5.6.2023CZEHolman Ladislav OLD FARTS 3 kola - 36 km M49 6.6.202389
8.6.2023CZEHoráček Filip Levit Loko Trutnov 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 8.6.2023150
8.6.2023CZEHoráček Jan Levit Loko Trutnov 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 8.6.2023149
5.6.2023CZEHorák Ondřej Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team 3 kola - 36 km M29 6.6.202384
6.6.2023CZEHořeňovská Petra GHOST TEAM 2 kola - 24 km Z39 nezaplaceno0
6.6.2023CZEHořeňovská Nela GHOST Junior team 1 kolo - 2,2 km H9 8.6.2023121
6.6.2023CZEHořeňovský Jiří GHOST TEAM 3 kola - 36 km M49 nezaplaceno0
6.6.2023CZEHořeňovský Matěj GHOST Junior team 1 kolo - 2,2 km K7 8.6.2023120
6.6.2023CZEHronek Alexandr Ne 1 kolo - 12 km F 6.6.2023104
6.6.2023CZEHubený Petr Přes plot 3 kola - 36 km M49 6.6.202392
3.6.2023CZEHübl Pavel SŽ OŘ Hradec Králové 3 kola - 36 km M59 8.6.2023131
6.6.2023CZEHynčík Tomáš Greyhound Racing Team 3 kola - 36 km M29 nezaplaceno0
20.5.2023CZEJančík Ladislav jancik.biz 2 kola - 24 km GM 29.5.202325
29.5.2023CZEJeřábek Jáchym BAKAKO Nová Paka 1 kolo - 2,2 km K9 1.6.202345
23.5.2023CZEJiřička Marek DTJ Hrachoviště 3 kola - 36 km M49 29.5.202328
19.4.2023CZEJoudal Matěj 1 kolo - 2,2 km K9 4.5.2023140
6.6.2023CZEJuránek Bella Wikov TOTR Cycling Team 1 kolo - 2,2 km H7 8.6.2023107
14.5.2023CZEKadlec Petr JKF Jaroměř 3 kola - 36 km M29 1.6.202350
3.6.2023CZEKalita Radek ČD OŘOD Západ 3 kola - 36 km M59 8.6.2023129
2.6.2023CZEKaněra Michal Ghost team 3 kola - 36 km M39 2.6.20232
6.6.2023CZEKleiner Petr Redpoint Team 3 kola - 36 km M29 nezaplaceno0
6.6.2023CZEKňourková Štěpánka 1 kolo - 2,2 km R+D 8.6.2023143
6.6.2023CZEKňourková Dorotka 1 kolo - 2,2 km R+D 8.6.2023144
3.6.2023CZEKolátor Aleš SŽ OŘ Brno 3 kola - 36 km M59 8.6.2023127
1.5.2023CZEKoller Ladislav Heřmánkovice 3 kola - 36 km M49 nezaplaceno0
4.6.2023CZEKolobernawski Teodor krakonošovi jezdci 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 6.6.202373
3.6.2023CZEKonopa Michal ČD OŘOD Západ 3 kola - 36 km M59 8.6.2023128
31.5.2023CZEKopec Martin MP&X BikeCrew 3 kola - 36 km M49 6.6.202369
2.6.2023CZEKopecký Lukáš Prestige Cycling Team 3 kola - 36 km M49 nezaplaceno0
15.5.2023CZEKornfeldová Amálie Levit Loko Trutnov 2 kola - 4,4 km Z12 29.5.202321
5.6.2023CZEKostelecký Vladimír Vella Team Náchod 1 kolo - 12 km KM 6.6.2023103
4.5.2023CZEKotyza Filip 1 kolo - 2,2 km K9 29.5.202313
4.5.2023CZEKotyza Jaroslav 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 29.5.202314
3.6.2023CZEKráčmarová Anna LOKO Trutnov 1 kolo - 12 km Z14 6.6.202396
3.6.2023CZEKráčmarová Michaela LOKO Trutnov 2 kola - 4,4 km Z12 6.6.202395
5.6.2023CZEKratochvíl Tomáš 3 kola - 36 km M49 8.6.2023108
29.3.2023CZEKřoustek Martin FERODO Racing 3 kola - 36 km M49 29.5.202316
7.6.2023CZEKrušinová Andělka Carla kup Kolo - Dvůr Králové 2 kola - 4,4 km Z12 nezaplaceno0
22.5.2023CZEKubec Jiří Cyklo Tony 3 kola - 36 km M49 29.5.202326
31.5.2023CZEKubišta Martin UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ 2 kola - 24 km GM 1.6.202354
29.5.2023CZELederer Vladimír Cyklo RD 2 kola - 24 km M60 1.6.202344
22.5.2023CZELEHOTSKÝ Jiří Force team Špicar 2 kola - 24 km M70 6.6.2023100
5.6.2023CZELinhart Milan ACC Jakub 3 kola - 36 km M59 6.6.202381
3.6.2023CZELomnoz Jan DU ČD 2 kola - 24 km M60 8.6.2023138
28.5.2023CZEMáca Milan 2 kola - 24 km M70 29.5.202339
28.5.2023CZEMácová Hana 1 kolo - 12 km F 29.5.202338
6.6.2023CZEMan Petr South Park 3 kola - 36 km M49 nezaplaceno0
16.5.2023CZEMarek Radek Carla.Kupkolo.cz 3 kola - 36 km M49 29.5.202323
27.4.2023CZEMašin Karel Jiskra jaroměř 2 kola - 24 km M70 nezaplaceno0
23.5.2023CZEMatějka Petr DTJ Hrachovště 3 kola - 36 km M39 29.5.202327
25.5.2023CZEMeierová Bára DeymedTeam 2 kola - 24 km Z39 29.5.202330
4.6.2023CZEMervartová Kristýna 2 kola - 24 km Z39 6.6.202377
11.4.2023CZEMojzis Libor TJ Sokol Žernov 3 kola - 36 km M59 11.4.20236
5.6.2023CZEMuller Antonín Wikov TOTR Cycling Team 1 kolo - 2,2 km D4 6.6.202382
5.6.2023CZEMüller Tadeáš Wikov TOTR Cycling Team 1 kolo - 2,2 km K7 6.6.202383
5.6.2023CZENechuta Marek Bike Freaks Holice 2 kola - 24 km M16 6.6.202397
23.5.2023CZENehyba Michal Bikehome 3 kola - 36 km M49 1.6.202353
25.5.2023CZENosek Rudolf VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED 3 kola - 36 km M59 29.5.202331
31.5.2023CZENovak Tomas Horolezecký oddíl Vrchoviny 3 kola - 36 km M39 1.6.202356
6.6.2023CZENovák Lukáš 3 kola - 36 km M39 6.6.2023101
1.6.2023CZENývlt Mickey 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 6.6.202364
24.4.2023CZEPácalt Šimon 1 kolo - 2,2 km K9 nezaplaceno0
24.4.2023CZEPácalt Matouš Pacíci 1 kolo - 12 km M14 nezaplaceno0
24.4.2023CZEPácaltová Julie Pacíci 1 kolo - 12 km F nezaplaceno0
6.6.2023CZEPajer Martin 3 kola - 36 km M29 6.6.202393
3.6.2023CZEPataki Tomáš ČD a.s., OŘOD Východ 3 kola - 36 km M49 8.6.2023130
10.5.2023CZEPešek Štěpán Extreme Dog Race Together 1 kolo - 12 km M14 29.5.202318
11.5.2023CZEPešková Eliška Gabriela Pešci 1 kolo - 2,2 km H9 29.5.202319
4.6.2023CZEPetr MICHAL INS BIKE TEAM 3 kola - 36 km M29 nezaplaceno0
4.6.2023CZEPetr Jiří INS BIKE TEAM 3 kola - 36 km M49 9.6.2023151
28.5.2023CZEPetr Martin Sršni Velké Poříčí 3 kola - 36 km M39 29.5.202337
28.5.2023CZEPetrová Mia ADASTRA Cycling Team 1 kolo - 2,2 km H7 29.5.202336
18.5.2023CZEPilnáček Radek HSK cycling team 3 kola - 36 km M49 19.5.20239
5.6.2023CZEPíša Lukáš Model Bike Team 3 kola - 36 km M39 6.6.202387
5.6.2023CZEPlecháč Jáchym BAKAKO Nová Paka 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 nezaplaceno0
5.6.2023CZEPlecháč Kryštof BAKAKO Nová Paka 1 kolo - 2,2 km K9 nezaplaceno0
7.6.2023CZEProkop Jaroslav Pro music prolog bike 3 kola - 36 km M49 8.6.2023119
31.5.2023CZEPtáček Ondřej sobotkasport.cz 3 kola - 36 km M49 6.6.202371
7.6.2023CZEPůlpán Luděk Etaltek 3 kola - 36 km M59 8.6.2023125
4.6.2023CZEŘada Michal Redfrog Bikeinvest 3 kola - 36 km M39 6.6.202372
5.6.2023CZERejl Luboš 2 kola - 24 km GM nezaplaceno0
5.6.2023CZERejlova Sarah 2 kola - 4,4 km Z12 6.6.202380
27.5.2023CZERoubal Patrik MTB Vrchlabí 3 kola - 36 km M39 29.5.202340
3.6.2023CZERuman Ondřej Sólo riders 3 kola - 36 km M39 8.6.2023122
11.4.2023CZERydlo Damián 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 4.5.20235
3.6.2023CZEŠatný Radek ČDC PJ česká Třebová 3 kola - 36 km M59 8.6.2023139
18.5.2023CZESchejbal Jakub CARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ 1 kolo - 2,2 km K9 1.6.202347
15.4.2023CZESemerák Roman SK Pod Dubem 3 kola - 36 km M49 4.5.20238
5.6.2023CZEŠevc Josef Žernov 1 kolo - 12 km F nezaplaceno0
6.6.2023CZEŠimek Jakub Cykloprofi Goldfren 3 kola - 36 km M29 nezaplaceno4
23.5.2023CZEŠimůnek Jiří 3 kola - 36 km M59 29.5.202329
5.6.2023CZESkalický Jakub Carla.kupkolo.cz 3 kola - 36 km M29 6.6.202398
27.5.2023CZEŠkoda Oliver Wikov TOTR cycling team 2 kola - 4,4 km M12 29.5.202333
27.5.2023CZEŠkodová Antonie Wikov TOTR cycling team 1 kolo - 2,2 km H9 29.5.202334
5.6.2023CZESlavíček Ondřej SCP Pardubice 3 kola - 36 km M39 8.6.2023109
17.5.2023CZESlavík Petr TE Connectivity 3 kola - 36 km M39 6.6.202362
8.6.2023CZEŠlégr Jiří LoKo Trutnov 2 kola - 24 km M60 8.6.2023200
22.5.2023CZESpáčil Leopold MONDRAKER Racing team 2 kola - 24 km M60 29.5.202324
9.6.2023CZEŠpatenka Filip 1 kolo - 12 km M14 nezaplaceno0
25.5.2023CZESplítek Martin HSK - Cycling team 3 kola - 36 km M39 26.5.202312
7.6.2023CZEŠpreňar Jan Sokol Žernov 1 kolo - 12 km M14 8.6.2023113
7.6.2023CZEŠpreňar Miloslav Sokol Žernov 2 kola - 24 km M60 8.6.2023112
5.6.2023CZEŠťastný Roman Rock Machine-Cyklomax 3 kola - 36 km M49 8.6.2023146
9.4.2023CZEŠtolfa Štěpán HSK cycling team 3 kola - 36 km M29 7.6.2023105
23.4.2023CZEŠťovíček Pavel ùterej 3 kola - 36 km M59 nezaplaceno0
28.5.2023CZEStříhavka Egon 1 kolo - 12 km F 29.5.202335
25.5.2023CZEŠubr Martin Kola Šír Bělohrad 3 kola - 36 km M29 nezaplaceno0
6.5.2023CZESuchánek Adrian S-Sport Hronov 1 kolo - 12 km M14 29.5.202317
7.6.2023CZEŠumpík Stanislav CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 3 kola - 36 km M49 nezaplaceno0
5.6.2023CZESvatoš Vladimír Elkov kasper 2 kola - 24 km M60 6.6.2023102
1.6.2023CZESvoboda Jaroslav 3 kola - 36 km M59 5.6.202360
13.5.2023CZEŠvorčík Josef Extreme Dog Race 1 kolo - 12 km F nezaplaceno0
3.6.2023CZETěžký Libor ČDC PJ česká Třebová 3 kola - 36 km M59 8.6.2023134
31.5.2023CZETolda Daniel MP&X BikeCrew 3 kola - 36 km M29 1.6.202355
6.6.2023CZETřešňáková Viktorie Wikov TOTR Cycling Team 1 kolo - 2,2 km H7 6.6.202399
5.6.2023CZETurek Jan Wikov TOTR Cycling Team 1 kolo - 2,2 km K9 8.6.2023141
4.6.2023CZEUlvr Tadeáš Carla.kupkolo.cz 1 kolo - 2,2 km K9 6.6.202379
4.6.2023CZEUlvr Adam Carla.kupkolo.cz 2 kola - 24 km M16 6.6.202378
30.5.2023CZEVáňa Marek Kbely cycling team 3 kola - 36 km M59 nezaplaceno0
28.4.2023CZEVavřena Tomáš Sqadra z Náchoda 1 kolo - 12 km M14 nezaplaceno0
3.6.2023CZEVerner Luboš ČDC PJ Ústí n. L. 3 kola - 36 km M49 8.6.2023133
3.6.2023CZEVerner Milan ČDC PJ Ústí n. L. 3 kola - 36 km M59 8.6.2023132
14.5.2023CZEVik Samuel S-Sport Hronov 2 kola - 24 km M16 29.5.202322
6.6.2023CZEVít Jan 3 kola - 36 km M39 8.6.2023114
30.5.2023CZEVÍT Zdeněk SaV 2 kola - 24 km M60 6.6.202374
6.6.2023CZEVocaskova Veronika Přes plot 2 kola - 24 km Z39 8.6.2023118
1.6.2023CZEVojtech Ales 3 kola - 36 km M49 6.6.202391
6.6.2023CZEVokoun Jiří Červený Kostelec 3 kola - 36 km M59 8.6.2023142
4.6.2023CZEVolhejn Ondřej DTJ Hrachoviště 3 kola - 36 km M39 6.6.202375
29.5.2023CZEVoňka Karel 3 kola - 36 km M39 1.6.202348
21.5.2023CZEVoňka Jiří Carla-Kupkolo.cz 2 kola - 24 km M60 nezaplaceno0
7.6.2023CZEVrběcký Šímon Etaltek 1 kolo - 2,2 km R+D 8.6.2023117
7.6.2023CZEVrběcký Vít Etaltek 1 kolo - 2,2 km K7 8.6.2023116
7.6.2023CZEVrběcký Pavel Etalte 3 kola - 36 km M49 8.6.2023124
5.6.2023CZEWališ Jakub 2 kola - 24 km M16 nezaplaceno0
5.6.2023CZEZadina Petr KABA-SPORT 3 kola - 36 km M59 nezaplaceno0
30.5.2023CZEŽák Jakub ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 3 kola - 36 km M18 1.6.202346
30.5.2023CZEŽák Miloš Ústí nad Labem 3 kola - 36 km M59 1.6.202357
3.6.2023CZEZelený Petr Canyon Gamatec 2 kola - 24 km M60 8.6.2023126
14.5.2023CZEZíta Ondřej 3 kola - 36 km M29 29.5.202320
3.6.2023CZEZíta Leoš SŽ SŽG Praha 3 kola - 36 km M49 8.6.2023136
1.6.2023CZEZítko Libor Bikehome 3 kola - 36 km M49 6.6.202363
9.6.2023CZEZítková Zora 1 kolo - 2,2 km H7 9.6.2023152