Startovní listina ELMOZ CZECH Konopišťský MINIŽELEZŇÁK

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
T234
Kategorie
M30Muži 30 - 39 let56
M40Muži 40 - 49 let56
M50Muži 50 - 59 let26
M20Muži 20 - 29 let24
Z30Ženy 30 - 39 let22
Z40Ženy 40 - 49 let18
M60Muži 60 - 69 let9
Z20Ženy 20 - 29 let8
Z50Ženy 50 - 59 let5
Z60Ženy 60 a více let4
M70Muži 70 a více let2
HD1Dorostenci 16 - 17 let2
JMJunioři 18 - 19 let1
JZJuniorky 18 - 19 let1
Celkem přihlášených234

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
7.7.2023CZE Hradil Pavel Titan Trilife Triatlon M20 7.7.20231200
1.5.2023CZEAAAA AAAA AAAA Triatlon M50 9.5.20230
13.6.2023CZEAdamec Milan Tri club Česká Lípa Triatlon M50 22.6.20231016
3.7.2023CZEAranjo Marketa Černčice Triatlon Z40 8.7.20231165
12.6.2023CZEBalata Luboš TT ASTRA Konopiště Triatlon M20 12.6.20231002
11.6.2023CZEBalík Adam Sk Florbal Benešov Triatlon JM 12.6.20231103
14.2.2023CZEBalzer Milan Břežany Triatlon M40 15.2.20231052
10.7.2023CZEBartůněk Josef Praha Triatlon M40 11.7.20231180
4.5.2023CZEBartůšek Ondřej Fanklub Pavla Karocha Triatlon M30 5.5.20231080
30.5.2023CZEBartůšek Vít TT ASTRA Konopiště Triatlon M20 30.5.20231003
29.5.2023CZEBébr Milan CSG Tri Triatlon M20 30.5.20231093
5.6.2023CZEBednarzová Barbora Praha Triatlon Z30 6.6.20231097
19.2.2023CZEBeneš Vladimír Joskatel TRI Team Triatlon M50 21.2.20231053
18.6.2023CZEBeneš Vladimír OSŽ ČDC PJ Praha Triatlon M50 25.6.20231130
1.7.2023CZEBeneš Ladislav SOKOL MILEVSKO Triatlon M50 11.7.20231178
30.4.2023CZEBerbrová Adéla Praha Triatlon Z20 1.5.20231073
30.12.2022CZEBergmann Barbora Vysoký Újezd Triatlon Z30 8.1.20231033
13.7.2023CZEBerzsi Gabriel Praha Triatlon M20 14.7.20231219
13.7.2023CZEBesperát Barbora CSG TRI TEAM Triatlon Z30 13.7.20231222
18.1.2023CZEBezvodová Barbora Praha Triatlon Z40 19.1.20231050
13.6.2023CZEBiheller David Praha Triatlon M40 14.6.20231106
16.4.2023CZEBlažek Tomáš Praha Triatlon M20 19.4.20231063
10.5.2023CZEBlažek Martin RoRace Team Pyšely Triatlon M40 12.5.20231085
18.4.2023CZEBlažek Martin Mladá Boleslav Triatlon M30 19.4.20231065
28.4.2023CZEBohata Tomáš Úterní plavci Triatlon M40 29.4.20231012
9.6.2023CZEBohdalková Eliška TJ Sokol Chotěbuz Triatlon Z30 10.6.20231020
9.7.2023CZEBřezina Lukáš ELaMaL Triatlon M30 13.7.20231209
5.7.2023CZEBudka Tomáš Jiskra Domažlice Triatlon M40 5.7.20231202
12.4.2023CZEBudková Iva Kosova Hora Triatlon Z30 21.4.20231062
18.6.2023CZEČapek Lubomír OSŽ ČDC PJ Ústí n.L. Triatlon M40 25.6.20231134
16.2.2023CZEČejka Bořivoj Triathlon Team Chrudim Triatlon M40 18.2.20231015
12.7.2023CZECelerin Ivan Triatlon M60 13.7.20231211
28.4.2023CZEČermák Jan Praha Triatlon M50 29.4.20231110
16.6.2023CZEChaloupková Hana eD system Silvini Team Triatlon Z20 16.6.20231119
15.6.2023CZEChaloupková Dana eD system Silvini Team Triatlon Z50 16.6.20231118
7.7.2023CZECimpl Marek Chainbrokers Triatlon M30 7.7.20231162
3.5.2023CZECulek Marek Přehvozdí Triatlon M20 4.5.20231079
7.6.2023CZEĎarmeková Eva Praha Triatlon Z40 8.6.20231098
15.5.2023CZEDavídek Michal TJ Sokol Sedlec-Prčice Triatlon M40 16.5.20231018
29.6.2023CZEDobias Jiri Kytín Triatlon M30 13.7.20231220
11.7.2023CZEDolný Martin Praha Triatlon M40 12.7.20231197
10.7.2023CZEDřízal Marek Čerčany Triatlon M20 10.7.20231172
8.7.2023CZEDucár Vasil Benešov Triatlon M30 8.7.20231201
11.7.2023CZEDudová Klára #tymdejvid Triatlon Z30 12.7.20231190
4.5.2023CZEFantová Magdaléna BBRacing Triatlon Z40 6.5.20231081
5.7.2023CZEFessl Lukáš #tymdejvid Triatlon M30 5.7.20231155
25.4.2023CZEFiala Michal Vlašim Triatlon M40 26.4.20231036
11.1.2023CZEFilip Martin Tipsport Triatlon M40 12.1.20231024
10.7.2023CZEFisenko Ondřej Fiskalisport Triatlon M30 11.7.20231184
12.7.2023CZEFix Jiří Maxtri Liberec Triatlon M40 13.7.20231213
4.7.2023CZEFraňková Michaela Franěk Team Triatlon Z50 5.7.20231229
6.7.2023CZEFranta Vojtech 2BWinner Triatlon M20 7.7.20231157
18.6.2023CZEFurmánek Zdeněk OSŽ ČD,a.s. RP ZAP Brno Triatlon M40 25.6.20231129
12.6.2023CZEFurmánek Patrik DPD Triatlon M20 13.6.20231104
28.5.2023CZEGranátová Martina Praha Triatlon Z40 30.5.20231092
28.5.2023CZEHainz Šimon Chotýšany Triatlon HD1 30.5.20231091
20.6.2023CZEHájek Lukáš TJ jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou Triatlon M30 20.6.20231021
11.7.2023CZEHarting Tomas Praha Triatlon M30 14.7.20231114
2.2.2023CZEHašková Veronika Čerčany Triatlon Z30 7.2.20231051
13.6.2023CZEHasman Petr Runature.cz Triatlon M40 15.6.20231109
30.4.2023CZEHavelka Jan Chlístov Triatlon M30 10.5.20231075
3.7.2023CZEHavlik Pavel minjas5 Triatlon M40 11.7.20231174
10.7.2023CZEHendrychová Eva BBK-TT Astra Konopiště Triatlon Z40 10.7.20231008
18.6.2023CZEHložek Matyáš Praha Triatlon M20 20.6.20231121
18.6.2023CZEHnát Miroslav OSŽ ČDC PJ Praha Triatlon M50 25.6.20231133
4.6.2023CZEHoke Milan Atletika Benešov Triatlon M60 8.6.20231087
30.5.2023CZEHolada Miloš TT ASTRA Konopiště Triatlon M50 30.5.20231004
13.3.2023CZEHolánek Lukáš HC Lev Benešov Triatlon M30 14.3.20231056
14.6.2023CZEHolšánová Zuzana Benešov Triatlon Z20 16.6.20231100
3.12.2022CZEHořínek Petr Skayo Triatlon M40 4.12.20221038
14.6.2023CZEHoužvička Petr Český Šternberk Triatlon M40 15.6.20231113
14.6.2023CZEHoužvičková Lucie Český Šternberk Triatlon Z40 15.6.20231112
7.7.2023CZEHrabák Zdeněk ČT sport Triatlon M60 7.7.20231161
11.1.2023CZEHrbek Pavel Coyotes Triatlon M30 11.1.20231046
18.6.2023CZEHruboš Milan OSŽ ČD GŘ O22 Triatlon M50 25.6.20231137
29.4.2023CZEHruska Jan Benešov Triatlon M30 2.5.20231070
29.6.2023CZEHubáčková Martina Triathlon team Tábor Triatlon Z30 10.7.20231168
5.7.2023CZEJahoda Vít TT ASTRA Konopiště Triatlon M40 5.7.20231005
18.6.2023CZEJanák Martin OSŽ SŽ CDP Praha Triatlon M30 25.6.20231138
27.6.2023CZEJanák Karel TITAN TRILIFE Triatlon M60 30.6.20231022
22.2.2023CZEJansta Robert Praha Triatlon M30 22.2.20231054
20.4.2023CZEJindra Tomáš Praha Triatlon M30 21.4.20231067
30.4.2023CZEJirouš Zdeněk Ski Sokol Zaječice Triatlon M50 1.5.20231029
28.12.2022CZEKabát Josef Vlašim Triatlon M20 29.12.20221034
7.7.2023CZEKalina Martin Triatlon M30 8.7.20231163
18.6.2023CZEKalita Radek OSŽ ČD OŘOD Západ Triatlon M50 25.6.20231125
10.7.2023CZEKalous Tomáš Svratouch Triatlon M20 11.7.20231182
25.5.2023CZEKarásek Radim Praha Triatlon M40 26.5.20231090
3.7.2023CZEKazmar Ondrej Praha Triatlon M40 5.7.20231152
14.6.2023CZEKlamert Rudolf Praha Triatlon M60 15.6.20231101
29.5.2023CZEKlapa Tomas Koa Triatlon M30 30.5.20231095
18.6.2023CZEKolátor Aleš OSŽ SŽ OŘ Brno Triatlon M50 25.6.20231123
10.7.2023CZEKotopulu Helena CSG TRI TEAM Triatlon Z40 13.7.20231212
8.7.2023CZEKrál Josef TC Dvořák Triatlon M60 11.7.20231176
26.3.2023UKRKremsenko Vitalii Praha Triatlon M40 27.3.20231059
8.6.2023CZEKroupa Štěpán Café Racers Triatlon M40 9.6.20231099
11.7.2023CZEKubů Stanislav WN Triatlon M30 13.7.20231206
11.7.2023CZEKučera Štěpán TCV JH Triatlon M20 13.7.20231210
11.7.2023CZEKuchař Pavel Třebíč Triatlon M40 12.7.20231194
13.7.2023CZEKukal Jiří Fórum Sport Triatlon M20 15.7.20230
14.5.2023CZEKulhavý Marek Struhařov Triatlon M20 15.5.20231027
15.6.2023CZEKulštejn Petr Neveklov Triatlon M40 18.6.20231117
28.6.2023CZELacigová Simona TITAN TRILIFE Triatlon Z60 30.6.20231023
5.7.2023CZELebeda Jaroslav BBK Triatlon M50 6.7.20231006
29.5.2023CZELedecký Michal Bike Family Triatlon M30 30.5.20231094
13.7.2023CZELottmann Anna Triatlon Z30 14.7.20231227
10.6.2023CZELudanyi Gejza Benešov Triatlon M70 10.6.20231001
18.6.2023CZEMarková Eva OSŽ ČD OPT Olomouc Triatlon Z40 25.6.20231124
3.12.2022CZEMašek Jan Skayo Triatlon M40 4.12.20221014
3.12.2022CZEMašková Hana Skayo Triatlon Z40 4.12.20221037
10.7.2023CZEMatějec Hynek jehlanka.cz-Sokol Spořilov Triatlon M40 13.7.20231216
30.4.2023CZEMatuška Zdeněk Praha Triatlon M30 1.5.20231076
25.1.2023CZEMatuška Václav Sportovní spolek Poříčí Triatlon M50 26.1.20231028
13.7.2023CZEMedynský Tomáš MEDYSON Team Triatlon M20 13.7.20231223
12.7.2023CZEMejzlík Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč Triatlon M60 12.7.20231204
9.1.2023CZEMíková Barbora Vlašim Triatlon Z30 11.1.20231035
5.7.2023CZEMíková Kateřina Plzeň Triatlon Z20 12.7.20231187
10.7.2023CZEMinařík Petr SK DNF Triatlon M50 15.7.20230
11.7.2023CZEMinx Martin Odolena Voda Triatlon M40 11.7.20231041
10.7.2023CZEMoulík Jiří CK Hydrant Triatlon M20 10.7.20231171
19.6.2023CZEMrazek Milan Praha Triatlon M50 20.6.20231140
18.6.2023CZEMuchová Barbora OSŽ ČD,a.s. RP ZAP Olomouc Triatlon Z30 25.6.20231128
30.6.2023CZEMusil Milan Cara Legal Checo Triatlon M50 13.7.20231207
18.1.2023CZEMyslivečková Eliška Nehvizdy Triatlon Z30 18.1.20231047
18.6.2023CZENádvorník Petr OSŽ SŽ OŘ Ostrava Triatlon M30 25.6.20231132
18.6.2023CZENádvorník Tomáš OSŽ SŽ OŘ Ostrava Triatlon M30 25.6.20231131
30.4.2023SVKNakladal Dalibor Pocem Kamdeš Triatlon M30 10.5.20231071
13.6.2023CZENauš Robert Czech Funcarving Club Triatlon M40 15.6.20231108
4.7.2023CZENavratil Zdeno Lesná Triatlon M40 5.7.20231153
16.4.2023CZENavrátilová Berenika Ostředek Triatlon JZ 26.4.20231064
9.4.2023CZENěmečková Petra Kosova Hora Triatlon Z30 10.4.20231061
7.7.2023CZENěmečková Ludmila Postřižín Triatlon Z30 8.7.20231167
1.12.2022CZENeškera Vilém Praha Triatlon M40 2.12.20221026
19.4.2023CZENovák Pavel Benešov Triatlon M40 20.4.20231066
13.7.2023CZENovak Oldrich SC Oskobrh Triatlon M40 14.7.20231228
10.7.2023CZENovák Eduard Benešov Triatlon M40 11.7.20231185
23.12.2022CZENovák Aleš Praha Triatlon M40 3.1.20231043
30.4.2023CZENováková Tereza Benešov Triatlon Z40 1.5.20231077
19.5.2023CZENováková Alena JAD Benešov Triatlon Z40 20.5.20231089
10.7.2023CZENovotny Ondrej EICAR Triatlon M40 11.7.20231175
13.7.2023CZEOkrouhlík Michal Šneci v Běhu Triatlon M30 14.7.20231226
8.7.2023CZEOšťádal Mojmír Benešov Triatlon M40 8.7.20231199
10.5.2023CHEPachtova Gabriela PitchiNaKole Triatlon Z30 20.5.20231084
2.7.2023CZEPapoušek Lukáš Benešov Triatlon M20 3.7.20231151
2.7.2023CZEPapoušek Tomáš Benešov Triatlon M30 3.7.20231150
18.6.2023CZEPataki Tomáš OSŽ ČD a.s., OŘOD Východ Triatlon M40 25.6.20231136
30.6.2023CZEPatera Martin Praha Triatlon M30 1.7.20231146
15.6.2023CZEPáv Jiří Benešov Triatlon M30 16.6.20231116
31.12.2022CZEPávek Václav Praha Triatlon M40 1.1.20231045
18.5.2023CZEPavlíčková Lada Benešov Triatlon Z50 19.5.20231078
18.6.2023CZEPavlíčková Kamila Praha Triatlon Z30 20.6.20231120
27.12.2022CZEPavlík Miroslav Tk Benešov Triatlon M40 5.1.20231017
29.4.2023CZEPavlíková Jitka Přezletice Triatlon Z50 4.5.20231069
26.6.2023CZEPazdera Jiří T- rex team Triatlon M30 7.7.20231158
28.6.2023CZEPedlik Miroslav Praha Triatlon M30 28.6.20231145
12.7.2023CZEPertlík Martin TT ASTRA Konopiště Triatlon M30 12.7.20231010
9.7.2023CZEPetržela Karel Praha Triatlon M30 10.7.20231170
18.6.2023CZEPirkl Martin OSŽ ČD OCP Střed Triatlon M30 25.6.20231139
11.7.2023CZEPisklák Tomáš Praha Triatlon M30 12.7.20231193
18.1.2023CZEPlachá Veronika Praha Triatlon Z40 19.1.20231048
18.1.2023CZEPodolínská Martina Praha Triatlon Z40 19.1.20231049
11.6.2023CZEPolan Luboš CKKV PRAHA Triatlon M60 13.6.20231102
18.6.2023CZEPolcar Radek OSŽ ČDC PJ Ústí n.L. Triatlon M30 25.6.20231135
19.12.2022CZEPour Svatopluk Libiš Triatlon M40 21.12.20221039
20.12.2022CZEPražák Zdeněk Praha Triatlon M40 21.12.20221040
11.7.2023CZEPrinz Jiří Praha Triatlon M50 12.7.20231195
11.7.2023CZEPriputen Michal Malé Přílepy Triatlon M40 12.7.20231198
28.6.2023CZEProcházková Irena OSŽ DÚ Praha Triatlon Z60 30.6.20231143
15.6.2023CZERaabová Karin Trutnov Triatlon Z30 16.6.20231013
11.7.2023CZERegenda Marian Fiskali Triatlon M30 12.7.20231186
12.6.2023CZERoberts Michaela Czech Funcarving Club Triatlon Z40 13.6.20231105
28.6.2023CZERolný David Liberec Triatlon M40 29.6.20231144
10.7.2023CZERůžička Jan Praha Triatlon M30 12.7.20231196
12.5.2023CZERůžička Pepa Houmr Run Triatlon M30 13.5.20231086
11.7.2023CZERys Jiři Mladá Boleslav Triatlon M50 13.7.20231208
10.7.2023CZERys Jiří Tj Sokol Podlázky Dalovice Triatlon M30 11.7.20231179
23.2.2023CZESchoval František 2BWINNER TEAM Triatlon M30 23.2.20231055
6.7.2023CZESears Anna Praha Triatlon Z30 7.7.20231159
10.7.2023CZESedláček Ctirad Bystřice Triatlon M40 11.7.20231177
11.7.2023CZESezen Anil Turecko Triatlon M30 12.7.20231188
29.6.2023CZEŠimek Miroslav TC Dvořák Č. Budějovice Triatlon M50 29.6.20231025
28.12.2022CZESindelar Miroslav cukrouši Triatlon M40 28.12.20221044
27.6.2023CZEŠípek Michael Praha Triatlon M40 29.6.20231142
30.4.2023CZESkopec Jan Slušná rodina Triatlon M60 1.5.20231074
30.4.2023CZESkopec Matěj Slušná rodina Triatlon M20 1.5.20231030
1.7.2023CZESlavíčková Jarmila RSFK Triatlon Z60 3.7.20231149
11.7.2023CZESmejkal Marek Praha Triatlon M40 13.7.20231221
4.6.2023CZEŠmejkal Zbyněk Poříčany Triatlon M40 5.6.20231096
5.7.2023CZEŠmogrovič Lukáš Benešov Triatlon M30 11.7.20231183
18.6.2023CZEŠmogrovičová Zuzana Benešov Triatlon Z30 19.6.20231122
30.6.2023CZESmutek Miloslav 2BWINNER TEAM Triatlon M70 1.7.20231147
7.7.2023CZEŠpulák Petr Kolín Triatlon M40 7.7.20231160
5.7.2023CZEŠrámek Martin FK Dukla Praha Triatlon M30 6.7.20231009
11.7.2023CZEStejskal Marek Dinos TT Triatlon M30 12.7.20231189
10.7.2023CZEStolárik Peter TT ASTRA Konopiště Triatlon M50 10.7.20231007
6.7.2023CZEŠtoudek Zdeněk Jentakprostě Triatlon M40 6.7.20231156
15.5.2023CZESukovatá Klára PitchiNaKole Triatlon Z30 24.5.20231088
11.7.2023CZEŠůs Jan TRI SKI Horní Počernice Triatlon M30 12.7.20231191
11.7.2023CZEŠůs Jaroslav Individuální Triatlon M50 12.7.20231192
7.5.2023CZEŠvácha Jiří Kazín Triatlon M30 8.5.20231082
3.4.2023CZESvačinová Marcela Plzeň Triatlon Z40 4.4.20231060
30.12.2022CZEŠvajcr Radek TAP Triatlon Plzeň Triatlon M50 10.1.20231072
20.12.2022CZEŠvarc Martin Most Triatlon M30 21.12.20221042
12.7.2023CZESvoboda Ondřej Hungermen Triatlon M40 13.7.20231214
29.6.2023CZETabulka Štěpán TJ Sokol Dolní Mísečky Triatlon HD1 30.6.20231019
13.6.2023CZETalaváňa Jan Praha Triatlon M20 15.6.20231107
12.7.2023CZETejkal Šimon CSG Tri Team Triatlon M30 13.7.20231217
10.7.2023CZETobek Frantisek Triatlon M30 11.7.20231181
12.7.2023CZETomka Bartoloměj Benešov Triatlon M20 13.7.20231215
13.7.2023GBRToole Elizabeth Rachel HALIFAX Triatlon Z20 13.7.20231225
14.6.2023CZETreglerová Daniela ASK Slavia Praha Triatlon Z20 16.6.20231115
11.7.2023CZEValenta Ondřej Benešov Triatlon M20 12.7.20231203
25.4.2023CZEVampol Jiří Vlašim Triatlon M40 26.4.20231011
10.3.2023CZEVarga Miroslav Havlíčkův Brod Triatlon M50 11.3.20231058
28.4.2023CZEVavrochová Jaroslava Praha Triatlon Z40 30.4.20231111
9.7.2023CZEVerner Jan Praha Triatlon M30 10.7.20231169
18.6.2023CZEVerner Luboš OSŽ ČDC PJ Ústí n.L. Triatlon M40 25.6.20231126
10.7.2023CZEVeselý Petr Louny Triatlon M50 10.7.20231205
20.6.2023CZEVlasakova Romana Česká Lípa Triatlon Z50 27.6.20231141
30.6.2023CZEVolkova Natalja 2BWINNER TEAM Triatlon Z40 1.7.20231148
4.7.2023CZEVotavová Barbora Plzeň Triatlon Z30 5.7.20231154
10.7.2023CZEVrba Vaclav Chainbrokers Triatlon M30 10.7.20231173
3.7.2023CZEWalter Josef Černčice Triatlon M40 8.7.20231164
13.7.2023CZEWohl Pavel THE WOHLMACHINE Triatlon M20 13.7.20231224
5.7.2023CZEZajíc Šimon Karlštejn Triatlon M30 8.7.20231166
28.4.2023CZEZdráhal Milan Benešov Triatlon M40 2.5.20231068
12.7.2023CZEZeman Jan Bolina Triatlon M30 14.7.20231218
14.7.2023SVKŽideková Janka Stránske Triatlon Z60 14.7.20230
24.2.2023CZEZikmund Arnošt ZIRA TEAM - ČB Triatlon M30 25.2.20231031
24.2.2023CZEZikmundová Veronika ZIRA TEAM - ČB Triatlon Z20 25.2.20231032
18.6.2023CZEZlámal Tomáš OSŽ SŽ CDP Přerov Triatlon M50 25.6.20231127
8.3.2023CZEZoul David BC Benešov Triatlon M30 9.3.20231057
8.5.2023CZEZubler-Meindl Theresa Plzeň Triatlon Z30 10.5.20231083
30.5.2023CZEZZZ-Treglerová Michaela Slavia Praha Triatlon Z20 6.6.20239999