Startovní listina ZKUS MARATON KUKS 2023

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
42 km47
21 km60
10 km68
5 km42
350 m6
1000 m4
250 m3
1150 m2
Kategorie
42M2Muži 35 - 49 let25
21M2Muži 35 - 49 let22
10M2Muži 35 - 49 let15
10Z1Ženy do 34 let14
10DRBěh se psem13
5Z2Ženy 35- 49 let12
10Z2Ženy 35 - 49 let11
5Z1Ženy do 34 let10
21Z1Ženy do 34 let9
21Z2Ženy 35 - 49 let9
21M1Muži do 34 let8
10M1Muži do 34 let8
42M3Muži 50 a více let7
21M3Muži 50 a více let7
5M3Muži 50 a více let6
5M2Muži 35 - 49 let6
D2Děti rok narození 2014-20166
21Z3Ženy 50 a více let5
42Z1Ženy do 34 let5
D3Děti rok narození 2011-20134
42Z2Ženy 35 - 49 let4
5Z3Ženy 50 a více let4
5M1Muži do 34 let4
10Z3Ženy 50 a více let4
42M1Muži do 34 let3
D1Děti rok narození 2017-20213
10M3Muži 50 a více let3
42Z3Ženy 50 a více let2
D4Děti rok narození 2008-20102
42STŠtafeta čtyřčlenná1
Celkem přihlášených232

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
18.1.2023CZEAndersová Nikol Phantom Gym PĚTKA 5Z1 25.1.2023405
18.12.2022CZEAndersová Simona PĚTKA 5Z2 22.12.2022403
17.12.2022CZEAndersová Šárka PĚTKA 5Z2 19.12.2022402
30.11.2022CZEAntoš David Hobby Runners Hořice MARATON 42M2 1.12.2022105
26.3.2023CZEAubus Dušan ,,ať už to mám za sebou" PĚTKA 5M3 3.4.2023422
12.1.2023CZEBalák Jiří Aeroklub Zbraslavice PŮLMARATON 21M2 13.1.2023217
28.12.2022CZEBalek Jan #GLADIATORRACETEAM MARATON 42M2 2.1.2023112
4.11.2022CZEBalogh Robert Jablonec nad Nisou MARATON 42M3 8.11.2022101
28.12.2022CZEBartoníček Josef PŮLMARATON 21M1 30.12.2022208
7.4.2023CZEBartoš Martin Šnek DESÍTKA 10M2 12.4.2023342
20.4.2023CZEBartušek Josef + Tyri DESÍTKA 10DR 21.4.2023358
25.4.2023CZEBaxa Jakub Nikita DESÍTKA 10M2 26.4.2023364
26.4.2023CZEBerger Jiří Rozběháme Jaroměř DESÍTKA 10M1 27.4.2023366
17.1.2023CZEBezděková Natalie MARATON 42Z1 19.1.2023115
19.4.2023CZEbis dalibor Vašík DESÍTKA 10DR 21.4.2023357
19.4.2023CZEbisová zuzana Vašík PŮLMARATON 21Z2 21.4.2023246
21.2.2023CZEBlaha Jan KOCOUR team MARATON 42M3 22.2.2023121
30.3.2023CZEBlehová Gabriela PŮLMARATON 21Z1 31.3.2023236
19.4.2023CZEBodenbergerová Eliška Liberský běhny DESÍTKA 10Z1 25.4.2023355
24.4.2023CZEBukvicová Vlasta PĚTKA 5Z2 25.4.2023438
22.1.2023CZEBukvicová Ludmila PĚTKA 5Z3 24.1.2023408
29.3.2023CZEBuriánek Lukáš Pinguin MARATON 42M1 30.3.2023133
14.3.2023SVKCabala Rastislav Báječné ženy v běhu MARATON 42M2 14.3.2023126
11.3.2023CZECabalová Petra Báječné ženy v běhu MARATON 42Z2 11.3.2023125
18.3.2023CZEČadová Lucie DESÍTKA 10Z1 20.3.2023326
16.11.2022CZEČerný Jaroslav Zákupy MARATON 42M2 21.11.2022104
24.4.2023CZEČeřovská Helena PĚTKA 5Z1 26.4.2023437
18.4.2023CZEČervenka Milan Pepek Námořník PŮLMARATON 21M3 20.4.2023243
16.4.2023CZEČervenková Kateřina + Kyra Rozběháme Benešovsko DESÍTKA 10DR 18.4.2023350
22.4.2023CZEČervený Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov PĚTKA 5M1 24.4.2023435
23.3.2023CZECharvátová Lenka MZ Liberec PĚTKA 5Z3 29.3.2023418
15.2.2023CZEDanda Tomáš Dandič team PŮLMARATON 21M2 20.2.2023223
31.10.2022CZEDrabík Radek PŮLMARATON 21M2 1.11.2022202
16.11.2022CZEEmingerová Kateřina Nightrun team DESÍTKA 10Z1 18.11.2022302
21.3.2023CZEErnestová Zuzana Petr Sk Dolar Hajnice PŮLMARATON 21Z3 22.3.2023234
18.3.2023CZEFialová Zuzana DESÍTKA 10Z2 22.3.2023329
20.4.2023CZEFiedlerová Karolína DESÍTKA 10Z1 21.4.2023359
26.4.2023CZEFIGERA Lukáš 1000 m D3 27.4.202315
13.12.2022CZEFigera Michal MARATON 42M2 16.12.2022110
14.12.2022CZEFigerová Petra MARATON 42Z2 19.12.2022111
31.10.2022CZEFikar Ondřej Hobby Runners Hořice MARATON 42M2 1.11.2022100
4.3.2023CZEFlanderková Míša DESÍTKA 10Z1 6.3.2023317
25.4.2023CZEFlorian Tomáš Náchod PŮLMARATON 21M2 26.4.2023253
20.4.2023CZEFlos Jan STG Trutnov MARATON 42M2 21.4.2023142
17.4.2023CZEForman Dominik ADASTRA Cycling Team 250 m D1 18.4.202313
30.12.2022CZEFrancková Tereza PĚTKA 5Z1 3.1.2023404
18.1.2023CZEGabriel Evžen Spřízněné duše MARATON 42M2 24.1.2023117
26.4.2023CZEGrundmannová Renáta PŮLMARATON 21Z3 27.4.2023257
19.11.2022CZEHájková Blanka PŮLMARATON 21Z2 24.11.2022205
15.3.2023CZEHálová Petra BBK DESÍTKA 10Z2 17.3.2023323
18.1.2023CZEHanuš Tomáš DESÍTKA 10M1 24.1.2023308
19.4.2023CZEHanzl Jaroslav Carla.kupkolo.cz DESÍTKA 10M1 26.4.2023356
6.4.2023CZEHejný Martin Čechtice PŮLMARATON 21M2 11.4.2023238
8.1.2023CZEHerrmann Petr DESÍTKA 10M3 6.3.2023307
24.1.2023CZEHerrmannová Lucie DESÍTKA 10Z1 25.1.2023310
21.3.2023CZEHladík Jan Sk Dolar Hajnice PŮLMARATON 21M2 22.3.2023233
29.3.2023CZEHlaváček Jan DESÍTKA 10M2 30.3.2023333
26.4.2023CZEHlochová Žaneta PĚTKA 5Z1 27.4.2023441
9.11.2022CZEHluštíková Barbora MARATON 42Z1 10.11.2022102
26.4.2023CZEHodonicky Vaclav Peace love and copyright PŮLMARATON 21M1 27.4.2023258
21.4.2023CZEHolý Jiří PŮLMARATON 21M2 25.4.2023247
23.3.2023CZEHorešovská Lenka MZ Liberec PĚTKA 5Z2 29.3.2023417
6.3.2023CZEHoskovec Lukáš SDH Zruč nad Sázavou PŮLMARATON 21M1 9.3.2023228
15.4.2023CZEHoužvička Petr DESÍTKA 10M2 18.4.2023348
15.4.2023CZEHoužvičková Lucie + Zuzana T.J.Sokol Divišov DESÍTKA 10DR 18.4.2023347
12.4.2023CZEHrušovská Iveta PĚTKA 5Z1 14.4.2023430
10.12.2022CZEHubený Jan Brno MARATON 42M2 12.12.2022109
15.2.2023CZEHubený Petr Přes plot PĚTKA 5M2 20.2.2023409
31.12.2022CZEHulík Vojtěch HTW PŮLMARATON 21M2 2.1.2023211
28.2.2023CZEHurtíková Veronika DESÍTKA 10Z1 28.2.2023314
28.2.2023CZEHušek Jaroslav Run4fun PĚTKA 5M3 6.3.2023412
28.2.2023CZEHušková Jana Run4fun PĚTKA 5Z2 6.3.2023413
26.3.2023CZEJakubská Nela ,,ať už to mám za sebou" PĚTKA 5Z1 3.4.2023421
21.4.2023CZEJanata Tomáš Poniklá 1000 m D3 25.4.20234
28.3.2023CZEJandera Jakub MARATON 42M2 29.3.2023132
25.2.2023CZEJanoušek Josef + Maui DESÍTKA 10DR 28.2.2023313
23.2.2023CZEJansová Iveta PŮLMARATON 21Z2 28.2.2023224
18.3.2023CZEJarinová Jana DESÍTKA 10Z2 20.3.2023327
23.4.2023CZEJelínek Jiří SK Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCE MARATON 42M2 25.4.2023144
19.4.2023CZEJeřábek Petr Škoda Auto PŮLMARATON 21M2 19.4.2023244
27.2.2023CZEJohn Pavel MARATON 42M2 28.2.2023123
7.12.2022CZEKačenka Petr Šneci v běhu MARATON 42M2 12.12.2022107
25.4.2023CZEKašíková Veronika PĚTKA 5Z2 26.4.2023440
13.4.2023CZEKasjanova Šárka PĚTKA 5Z1 14.4.2023431
29.3.2023CZEKepková Lenka + Marvel DESÍTKA 10DR 30.3.2023335
23.2.2023CZEKiezler Jaroslav Retrosi MARATON 42M3 28.2.2023122
31.3.2023CZEKirsch Radomír Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov MARATON 42M2 3.4.2023135
20.4.2023CZEKlenovská Ariana Rozběháme Pardubice 350 m D2 21.4.202310
21.4.2023CZEKlenovský Tomáš Bubáci PĚTKA 5M2 25.4.2023434
20.4.2023CZEKlenovský Alex Rozběháme Pardubice 250 m D1 21.4.202314
19.11.2022CZEKlimeš Miroslav PŮLMARATON 21M1 21.11.2022204
26.4.2023CZEKofránek Milan PŮLMARATON 21M3 27.4.2023254
23.3.2023CZEKolovrátník Jiří JIROUS MARATON 42M2 24.3.2023130
5.2.2023CZEKošťák Petr PŮLMARATON 21M3 8.2.2023218
31.3.2023CZEKošťál Petr STG Trutnov PŮLMARATON 21M1 3.4.2023237
20.4.2023CZEKošťál Petr STG PĚTKA 5M3 21.4.2023432
22.3.2023CZEKoudelka Lukáš AK Drnovice / fKlidu MARATON 42M2 29.3.2023129
26.4.2023CZEKovařík Pavel Run4Fun, Běžecký klub Náchod MARATON 42M2 27.4.2023145
22.3.2023CZEKozel Jiří MZ Liberec PĚTKA 5M1 29.3.2023415
8.4.2023CZEKrálová Kristýna HaKi-run PĚTKA 5Z2 19.4.2023424
11.4.2023CZEKratochvíl Martin 350 m D2 13.4.20239
11.4.2023CZEKratochvíl Ladislav PĚTKA 5M1 12.4.2023427
17.4.2023CZEKratochvílová Kateřina PŮLMARATON 21Z1 19.4.2023242
11.4.2023CZEKratochvílová Anežka 350 m D2 12.4.20238
11.4.2023CZEKratochvílová Petra PĚTKA 5Z1 12.4.2023426
7.3.2023CZEKraus Dušan + Libor Halama + Tomáš Kramár + Jan Šeberka MZ Liberec MARATON 42ST 7.3.2023368
31.10.2022CZEKrempová Anna AC Gomango Högner DESÍTKA 10Z3 4.11.2022300
24.1.2023CZEkubat roman smsm MARATON 42M2 25.1.2023118
12.4.2023CZEKubíčková Kateřina HODK PŮLMARATON 21Z1 18.4.2023240
10.2.2023CZEKubín Vojtěch + pan Björn DESÍTKA 10DR 10.2.2023311
10.2.2023CZEKubínová Markéta MARATON 42Z1 10.2.2023120
10.2.2023CZEKubínová Lenka MARATON 42Z1 10.2.2023119
31.12.2022CZEKubrt Roman Žacléř PŮLMARATON 21M3 6.1.2023210
25.4.2023CZEKUCKO Miroslav Liberec MARATON 42M3 26.4.2023141
21.4.2023CZEKudláčková Jana + Massese Steenie Kawai Kaito Liberský běhny DESÍTKA 10DR 24.4.2023362
18.4.2023CZEKUlich Marek DESÍTKA 10M2 19.4.2023353
18.4.2023CZEKulichová Andrea DESÍTKA 10Z2 19.4.2023354
6.2.2023CZEKůstka Josef PŮLMARATON 21M3 20.2.2023219
21.1.2023CZEKuttich Zdenek PĚTKA 5M3 24.1.2023406
21.1.2023CZEKuttichová Natálie + Amy DESÍTKA 10DR 24.1.2023309
19.3.2023CZEKváč Josef PŮLMARATON 21M2 24.3.2023232
14.3.2023CZEKváč Jan PŮLMARATON 21M2 22.3.2023231
22.3.2023CZELipenský Tomáš PŮLMARATON 21M2 23.3.2023235
31.12.2022CZELškovaá Kamila PŮLMARATON 21Z2 3.1.2023212
26.4.2023CZEMalík Ondřej Advenťáci PŮLMARATON 21M2 27.4.2023259
20.3.2023CZEMalířová Věra DESÍTKA 10Z2 22.3.2023331
21.3.2023CZEMarek Milan AK Drnovice MARATON 42M3 24.3.2023127
7.1.2023CZEMAROUNKOVA Jaroslava iThinkBeer DESÍTKA 10Z3 10.1.2023306
19.11.2022CZEMáslo Ondřej PŮLMARATON 21M2 29.11.2022203
10.4.2023CZEMates Jan PĚTKA 5M2 13.4.2023425
24.4.2023CZEMates Matěj 1150 m D4 25.4.20232
10.4.2023CZEMatesova Sarka DESÍTKA 10Z2 13.4.2023344
24.4.2023CZEMatesová Magdaléna 1000 m D3 25.4.20235
21.12.2022CZEMatyášová Kamila PŮLMARATON 21Z2 22.12.2022207
21.4.2023CZEMekisková Sarah TJ Sokol Jaroměř 350 m D2 24.4.202311
21.4.2023CZEMekisková Vanesa TJ Sokol Jaroměř 1000 m D3 24.4.20233
6.4.2023CZEMenzo Hela Fiškus team PĚTKA 5Z2 11.4.2023423
31.3.2023CZEMikešová Jana Salming CZ MARATON 42Z1 14.4.2023136
8.1.2023CZEMikulecký Stanislav PŮLMARATON 21M2 10.1.2023215
30.12.2022CZEMikulová Irena PŮLMARATON 21Z3 2.1.2023209
26.3.2023CZEMlčáková Michaela M2M PĚTKA 5Z2 29.3.2023419
16.1.2023CZEModry Vaclav HASIČI RAČICE NAD TROTINOU MARATON 42M2 27.1.2023114
29.3.2023CZEMyšík Libor DESÍTKA 10DR 30.3.2023337
31.10.2022CZENajman Petr PŮLMARATON 21M2 3.11.2022200
31.10.2022CZENajmanová Tereza PŮLMARATON 21Z2 3.11.2022201
2.4.2023CZENěmec Martin MDP2 DESÍTKA 10M1 6.4.2023341
23.4.2023CZENetušilová Nikola PŮLMARATON 21Z2 24.4.2023249
25.4.2023CZENovák Martin Nikita DESÍTKA 10M2 26.4.2023365
23.3.2023CZENovotná Martina MZ Liberec PĚTKA 5Z2 29.3.2023416
11.4.2023CZENovotný Miloš Majloš PŮLMARATON 21M2 13.4.2023239
8.4.2023CZEOlbrichová Silvie + Bobeš DESÍTKA 10DR 13.4.2023343
27.10.2022CZEOslej Dušan Už tam budeeem?! PĚTKA 5M3 1.11.2022400
24.4.2023CZEPacholíková Lenka Už tam budeeem?! PĚTKA 5Z3 25.4.2023439
9.3.2023CZEPaclt David MZ Liberec PĚTKA 5M2 13.3.2023414
28.2.2023CZEPatzák Martin DESÍTKA 10M1 28.2.2023315
17.3.2023CZEPechová Ella MiaBold 350 m D2 22.3.20237
18.3.2023CZEPehlová Petra DESÍTKA 10Z2 20.3.2023328
24.4.2023CZEPelantová Eva PŮLMARATON 21Z2 25.4.2023250
26.4.2023CZEPelikán Tomáš Rozběháme Prahu MARATON 42M2 27.4.2023124
25.4.2023CZEPešl Josef 具有神秘味道的雞肉 PŮLMARATON 21M2 26.4.2023252
9.2.2023CZEPetráňová Jana PŮLMARATON 21Z3 13.2.2023220
29.3.2023CZEPetrášová Johana MZ Liberec DESÍTKA 10Z1 6.4.2023338
31.3.2023CZEPícha Jan TJ Březiněves MARATON 42M2 3.4.2023134
20.3.2023CZEPilný Tomáš MZ Liberec DESÍTKA 10M1 29.3.2023330
15.3.2023CZEPísecký Michal Hořice DESÍTKA 10M2 17.3.2023322
8.3.2023CZEPlechatý Ladislav PŮLMARATON 21M2 9.3.2023229
29.3.2023CZEPlhová Jana DESÍTKA 10Z1 30.3.2023336
25.4.2023CZEPolák Daniel PĚTKA 5M1 26.4.2023429
25.4.2023CZEPolák Daniel PĚTKA 5M2 26.4.2023433
22.1.2023CZEPražská Markéta PĚTKA 5Z3 24.1.2023407
29.3.2023CZEProcházková Dagmar DESÍTKA 10Z2 30.3.2023334
10.12.2022CZEProkop Ondřej MARATON 42M3 16.12.2022108
12.2.2023CZERaisová Pavlína DESÍTKA 10Z1 13.2.2023312
29.12.2022CZERenská Lenka MARATON 42Z2 3.1.2023113
17.4.2023CZERudolfová Jana STG Trutnov MARATON 42Z3 18.4.2023139
23.4.2023CZERůžičková Lucie Hobby Runners/ Slabý odvar PŮLMARATON 21Z1 24.4.2023248
21.4.2023CZERydrych Jiří Senile With Style DESÍTKA 10M2 24.4.2023361
12.3.2023CZERydval Zdeněk DESÍTKA 10M1 13.3.2023320
11.12.2022CZESadílek Radovan DESÍTKA 10DR 12.12.2022305
11.11.2022CZEŠanda Ladislav Anička&Ládík PĚTKA 5M2 11.11.2022401
8.1.2023CZEScháněl Petr Unicorn PŮLMARATON 21M2 11.1.2023216
31.3.2023CZESeifrtová Marcela DESÍTKA 10Z2 3.4.2023340
21.4.2023CZEŠíl Petr tRUtNov DESÍTKA 10M2 24.4.2023363
25.4.2023CZEŠindler Radek PŮLMARATON 21M1 26.4.2023251
12.2.2023CZEŠitnerová Ivana PŮLMARATON 21Z1 13.2.2023222
28.2.2023CZESkořepová Ladislava DESÍTKA 10Z2 6.3.2023316
18.1.2023CZESkorunková Veronika Spřízněné duše MARATON 42Z2 24.1.2023116
21.3.2023CZESkřivánek Martin AK Drnovice MARATON 42M2 22.3.2023128
28.2.2023CZEŠmídová Kristýna PĚTKA 5Z1 6.3.2023411
15.4.2023CZEŠmika Jan DESÍTKA 10M3 18.4.2023346
15.4.2023CZEŠmiková Ilona DESÍTKA 10Z3 18.4.2023345
16.4.2023CZEŠpaniel David Dadýsek je nejlepší! DESÍTKA 10M2 19.4.2023349
2.3.2023CZEStoklasová Adéla PŮLMARATON 21Z1 6.3.2023227
16.4.2023CZEŠturmová Josefína HODK DESÍTKA 10Z1 25.4.2023352
12.11.2022CZESuchá Iveta MARATON 42Z3 24.11.2022103
26.2.2023CZESuchardová Lucie PŮLMARATON 21Z2 28.2.2023225
12.3.2023CZESudková Nella DESÍTKA 10Z1 13.3.2023321
23.4.2023AUTSweerts-Sporck Stephan PĚTKA 5M3 25.4.2023436
25.4.2023CZETlučhoř Jan PŮLMARATON 21M1 26.4.2023241
16.4.2023CZETomášek Jan Yellow Ribbon Run MARATON 42M2 18.4.2023138
12.12.2022CZETomek Petr PŮLMARATON 21M2 16.12.2022206
2.11.2022CZETrousilová Pavlína BÁJEČNÉ ŽENY V BĚHU DESÍTKA 10Z3 3.11.2022301
22.4.2023CZETrumm Lukáš MARATON 42M2 25.4.2023143
26.3.2023CZETuček Václav ,,ať už to mám za sebou" DESÍTKA 10M3 3.4.2023332
26.3.2023CZETučková Barbora + Nela Jakubská ,,ať už to mám za sebou" PĚTKA 5Z1 3.4.2023420
9.4.2023DEUTurzynski Michael 100 Marathon Club MARATON 42M3 13.4.2023137
16.4.2023CZEUmlaufová Ema DESÍTKA 10Z1 17.4.2023351
9.2.2023CZEUrban Miroslav PŮLMARATON 21M3 10.2.2023221
17.3.2023CZEValášek Zdeněk DESÍTKA 10M2 20.3.2023325
2.12.2022CZEVaněk David Jen tak MARATON 42M2 12.12.2022106
26.4.2023CZEVávrová Diana + Cooper Rozběháme Jaroměř DESÍTKA 10DR 27.4.2023367
12.4.2023CZEVejtasová Ilona Haki Run PĚTKA 5Z2 17.4.2023428
26.4.2023CZEVeselý Petr Royal Bay DESÍTKA 10M2 26.4.2023360
18.11.2022CZEVlček Tomáš Carla Kupkolo & Run4fun DESÍTKA 10M1 21.11.2022303
15.2.2023CZEVocásková Veronika Přes plot PĚTKA 5Z2 20.2.2023410
26.4.2023CZEVotočková Ivana Trutnov PŮLMARATON 21Z3 27.4.2023256
4.3.2023CZEVrána Jan Vrchlabí DESÍTKA 10M2 6.3.2023318
11.3.2023CZEVričanová Eva Vrchlabí DESÍTKA 10Z1 13.3.2023319
15.3.2023CZEVynšová Monika Atletika Benešov DESÍTKA 10Z2 17.3.2023324
19.4.2023CZEWerbitzký Marek PŮLMARATON 21M3 19.4.2023245
31.3.2023CZEZadrobílek Martin DESÍTKA 10M2 4.4.2023339
23.4.2023CZEZahradníková Andy Andy 1150 m D4 24.4.20231
18.1.2023CZEZajačik Šimon BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 350 m D2 19.1.20236
18.1.2023CZEZajačiková Anežka BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 250 m D1 19.1.202312
22.11.2022CZEZaoral Tomáš DESÍTKA 10M2 24.11.2022304
26.4.2023CZEZelenková Kateřina PŮLMARATON 21Z1 27.4.2023255
5.1.2023CZEZemach Petr PŮLMARATON 21M1 16.1.2023213
25.3.2023CZEZifčák Filip MARATON 42M1 3.4.2023131
13.3.2023CZEZima Zdeněk HC Sršni Velké Poříčí PŮLMARATON 21M2 15.3.2023230
28.2.2023CZEZimáková Klára PŮLMARATON 21Z1 9.3.2023226
17.4.2023CZEZvolánek Michal MARATON 42M1 26.4.2023140
6.1.2023CZEzvolánková petra HO Škrovád PŮLMARATON 21Z1 10.1.2023214