Startovní listina KRÁLOVÁK RACE 2022

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
S25
E12
K10
F16
Kategorie
SZSport Ženy13
SMSport Muži12
EMElite Muži11
KMZKids 5 - 12 let10
FMFun muži8
FZFun ženy3
FZJFun Juniorka 13 - 17 let3
FMJFun Junior 13 - 17 let2
EZElite Ženy1
Celkem přihlášených63

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
6.8.2022CZEAberle Jiří Wild Grizzly Sport SM nezaplaceno
9.8.2022CZEBábíček Radek Ubožáci Elite EM 10.8.2022
4.8.2022CZEBačák Miroslav Sport SM 8.8.2022
10.8.2022CZEBartůňková Bára Sport SZ nezaplaceno
5.8.2022CZEBartůňková Bára Sport SZ 12.8.2022
8.8.2022SVKBukvai Miloš Extreme Obstacle Runners Elite EM 12.8.2022
3.8.2022CZEDobříšan Daniel Sport SM 8.8.2022
3.8.2022CZEDvořák Tomáš OCR Team Kladno Sport SM 8.8.2022
10.8.2022CZEFencl Miroslav Fénix Plzeň Elite EM 12.8.2022
4.8.2022CZEFortelka Jiří Sport SM 10.8.2022
4.8.2022CZEGrossová Vendula Sport SZ 8.8.2022
5.8.2022CZEHolečková Pavla Kids KMZ 8.8.2022
5.8.2022CZEHolečková Lucie Kids KMZ 8.8.2022
9.8.2022CZEHöllová Lenka Sport SZ 10.8.2022
10.8.2022CZEHoloubek Tomáš Fun FM 10.8.2022
3.8.2022CZEHořejšová Pavla Sport SZ 8.8.2022
3.8.2022CZEHrdličková Romana Sport SZ 10.8.2022
9.8.2022CZEJuppová Pavla Sport SZ 10.8.2022
9.8.2022CZEJuppová Dagmar Sport SZ 10.8.2022
10.8.2022CZEJurtík Jakub STG Pod Pradědem Elite EM nezaplaceno
10.8.2022CZEJurtík Jan STG Pod Praděden Elite EM nezaplaceno
7.8.2022CZEKlein Kelwin Rozběháme Rakovnik Elite EM nezaplaceno
10.8.2022CZEKolník Jakub Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
10.8.2022CZEKolníková Zuzana Sport SZ nezaplaceno
10.8.2022CZEKolníková Veronika Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
10.8.2022CZEKondraš Jiří Fun FM nezaplaceno
10.8.2022CZEKondraš Martin Fun FM 10.8.2022
9.8.2022CZEKrakovič Vojtěch Ubožáci Elite EM 10.8.2022
5.8.2022CZEKramule Matyáš Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia Spartan trénink Kutná Hora Fun FMJ nezaplaceno
5.8.2022CZEKramule Tadeáš Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia Spartan trénink Kutná Hora Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
4.8.2022CZEKrtek Martin Sport SM 10.8.2022
5.8.2022CZEKubátová Ema Kids KMZ 12.8.2022
5.8.2022CZEKubátová Rozálie Kids KMZ 12.8.2022
10.8.2022CZELepič Radek Chyňava Fun FM 12.8.2022
5.8.2022CZEMackeová Miloslava RSáci Sport SZ 8.8.2022
6.8.2022CZEMichal Daniel RSáci Příbram Sport SM 10.8.2022
4.8.2022CZEMilner Petra Elite EZ 10.8.2022
3.8.2022CZEPančura Tomáš OCR Runners Beroun Elite EM 10.8.2022
10.8.2022CZEPavelka Josef TJ TRUB IN,z.s. Fun FM 12.8.2022
10.8.2022CZEPavelková Anita Fun FZ nezaplaceno
10.8.2022CZEPetráček David Fun FM 12.8.2022
9.8.2022CZEŘezáč Marcel Fun FM 12.8.2022
9.8.2022CZEŘezáčová Karolína Kids KMZ 12.8.2022
4.8.2022CZEŘíha Zdeněk POKO runnig team Elite EM 8.8.2022
10.8.2022CZERůžičková Klára Kids KMZ 12.8.2022
5.8.2022CZESedláčková Renata Sport SZ nezaplaceno
5.8.2022CZEŠlik Honza OCR Rebelové Sport SM 8.8.2022
10.8.2022CZESmetana Michal SMETANA team Elite EM nezaplaceno
10.8.2022CZESmetanová Aneta SMETANA team Fun FZ 12.8.2022
10.8.2022CZESunkovská Kristýna Sunkáči Fun FZ 10.8.2022
10.8.2022CZESunkovský Kryštof Sunkáči Fun FM 10.8.2022
4.8.2022CZEŠvecová Agáta Sport SZ 8.8.2022
2.8.2022CZEŠvecová Agáta Fun FZJ nezaplaceno
2.8.2022CZESzabo Michal Super Kruháč Elite EM 8.8.2022
5.8.2022CZETrinerová Pavlína Sport SZ 8.8.2022
5.8.2022CZEVaněk Aleš RAC Sport SM nezaplaceno
5.8.2022CZEVaněk Tomáš OCR Runners Beroun Fun FMJ nezaplaceno
5.8.2022CZEVaňková Klára OCR Runners Beroun Fun FZJ nezaplaceno
6.8.2022CZEVašíček Matyáš Kids KMZ 8.8.2022
9.8.2022CZEVlček Jan Sport SM 10.8.2022
5.8.2022CZEWágner Petr AtomkidsPraha Sport SM 8.8.2022
10.8.2022CZEZemanová Lucie Fun FZJ 12.8.2022
7.8.2022CZEZikmund Roman Fitness Ural Sport SM 10.8.2022