Startovní listina SVÍDNICKÝ EXTRÉM 2022

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
SE97
Kategorie
MMuži 79
ZŽeny18
Celkem přihlášených97

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
24.7.2022CZEAberle Jiří Wild Grizzly SE M 30.7.2022
5.7.2022CZEAdamcová Petra Carnivora SE Z 6.7.2022
4.9.2022CZEAndrle Jiri SE M 5.9.2022
4.7.2022CZEBarabáš David SE M 13.7.2022
12.7.2022CZEBartheldi Ales Basketteam sokol pardubice jiskra hermanuv mestec SE M 14.7.2022
16.9.2022CZEBarvič Michal STG Pardubice SE M 19.9.2022
26.7.2022CZEBauerová Lucie OCR Runners Olomouc SE Z 29.7.2022
12.9.2022CZEBednár Michal ČOCHR 2 SE M 15.9.2022
5.9.2022CZEBěloušek David ČOCHR, Čííčo!! SE M 5.9.2022
8.9.2022CZEBevelágua Ladislav Ocr workout Tábor SE M 14.9.2022
1.9.2022CZEBielík Vladimír SE M 6.9.2022
31.7.2022CZEBlažek Jaroslav SE M 1.8.2022
6.7.2022CZEBouška Martin GLADIATORRACETEAM SE M 27.7.2022
11.7.2022CZEBubeník Tomáš basketteam sokol pardubice jiskra hermanuv mestec SE M 14.7.2022
28.8.2022CZEBuřval Daniel CF Spalovači mrtvol SE M 30.8.2022
20.7.2022CZEChrást Zdeněk SE M 21.7.2022
10.8.2022CZEČuda Daniel Carnivora SE M 11.8.2022
20.9.2022CZEDibelková Veronika SE Z 27.9.2022
1.8.2022CZEDobrkovský Miroslav SE M 7.8.2022
31.7.2022CZEDobruský Jaromír SE M 2.8.2022
4.9.2022CZEDohnal Petr SE M 5.9.2022
31.7.2022CZEDubská Petra DubHron SE Z 1.8.2022
24.9.2022CZEFabiánova Lucie STG ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ SE Z nezaplaceno
4.7.2022CZEFiala Martin OCR LAMA SE M 13.7.2022
4.7.2022CZEFošum Jan SE M 13.7.2022
3.10.2022CZEFrolo Libor Ares Race Team- Hradec nad Svitavou SE M 4.10.2022
28.8.2022CZEGeleta Petr CF Spalovači mrtvol SE M 30.8.2022
5.7.2022CZEHamberger Martin Venatores SE M 12.7.2022
18.8.2022CZEHiesböck Michal SE M 25.8.2022
31.7.2022CZEHroníková Zuzana DubHron SE Z 1.8.2022
16.9.2022CZEJakubovitsová Andrea Fubo SE Z 21.9.2022
19.7.2022CZEJindra Jan Venatores SE M 25.7.2022
27.9.2022CZEJirkalová Zuzana Agoge SE Z 27.9.2022
7.7.2022CZEKinčl Jiří SE M 12.7.2022
17.7.2022CZEKlimpl Zdeněk SRTG Pardubice SE M 18.7.2022
4.7.2022CZEKosař Petr SE Z 13.7.2022
4.7.2022CZEKubát David Carnovira SE M 13.7.2022
4.7.2022CZEKubát Milan Carnivora SE M 13.7.2022
28.8.2022CZEKucera Miroslav minima SE M 29.8.2022
8.8.2022CZEKuštová Lucie Svídnický extrém SE Z 8.8.2022
27.7.2022CZEKvapilova Taťána OCR runners Olomouc SE Z 28.7.2022
1.9.2022CZELangerová Petra Svídnický extrém team SE Z 1.9.2022
8.8.2022CZELaštovička Martin SE M 9.8.2022
10.8.2022CZELaštovička Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM SE M 24.8.2022
10.8.2022CZELaštovičková Lenka SE Z 12.8.2022
28.7.2022CZELettl Libor Svídnický Extrém SE M 28.7.2022
4.7.2022CZEMalina Lukáš Venatores SE M 13.7.2022
28.9.2022CZEManolevski Michael SE M 30.9.2022
4.7.2022CZEMazák Jakub SE M 13.7.2022
14.7.2022CZEMichalego Aleš SE M 15.7.2022
6.7.2022CZEMichálek František Rumoví tatínci SE M 8.7.2022
8.9.2022CZEMüller Marek Shybuj.cz SE M 13.9.2022
20.9.2022CZEMüller Michal STG Česká Třebová SE M 21.9.2022
4.8.2022CZENovák Jan Odborníci SE M 10.8.2022
1.9.2022CZENovák Jaroslav SE M 18.9.2022
3.10.2022CZEPanclová Sandra Agoge GYM SE Z nezaplaceno
14.9.2022CZEPašek Martin Venatores SE M 15.9.2022
7.7.2022CZEPlitek Martin SE M 13.7.2022
30.9.2022CZEPopek Miloš SE M 1.10.2022
3.10.2022CZEPražák Martin SE M 4.10.2022
24.8.2022CZEPražan Jan SE M 26.8.2022
31.7.2022CZEProcházka Lukáš SE M 1.8.2022
3.10.2022CZEPup Petr Agoge GYM SE M nezaplaceno
24.8.2022CZEŘehák Matěj SE M 30.8.2022
2.10.2022CZERejman Marek Svidnicky extrem SE M nezaplaceno
5.9.2022CZERemeš Karel ČOCHR, Čííčo!! SE M 5.9.2022
1.8.2022CZERosa Jakub SE M 6.8.2022
3.10.2022CZEŠašek Matěj SE M nezaplaceno
1.9.2022CZEŠašková Zuzana gladiatorraceteam SE Z 6.9.2022
1.8.2022CZESavruk Jiří SE M 3.8.2022
5.9.2022CZESedlák Martin SE M 10.9.2022
3.10.2022CZESelivanov Vitězslav Ares Race Team- Hradec nad Svitavou SE M 4.10.2022
7.7.2022CZESimandl Ondřej Bratřijaksepatří.cz SE M 14.7.2022
7.7.2022CZESimandl Radek SE M 9.7.2022
1.8.2022CZEStaněk Ondřej SE M 4.8.2022
2.9.2022CZEStaněk Michal SE M 5.9.2022
21.7.2022CZEŠtefánek Petr Monkey Race SE M 11.8.2022
27.8.2022CZEŠtěpán Michal Workout Počátky SE M 1.9.2022
25.9.2022CZEStrašil Radek carnivora SE M 27.9.2022
5.9.2022CZEŠtross Pavel SE M 14.9.2022
28.7.2022CZEŠvadlák Petr Svídnický Extrém Team SE M 28.7.2022
28.8.2022CZETocháčková Tereza SE Z 30.8.2022
20.9.2022CZETrávníčková Tereza STG RK SE Z 21.9.2022
4.7.2022CZETremmel Jiří Olympia Spartan Training KH SE M 13.7.2022
3.10.2022CZETrtílek Aleš Ares Race Team- Hradec nad Svitavou SE M 4.10.2022
8.8.2022CZEVenzara Pavel SE M 14.8.2022
19.7.2022CZEVítek Pavel Svídnický Extrém Team SE M 25.7.2022
16.9.2022CZEVlček Ondřej STG Pardubice SE M 19.9.2022
8.8.2022CZEVopravilová Blanka Workout Počátky SE Z 9.8.2022
4.7.2022CZEZadina Vladimír Carnivora SE M 13.7.2022
6.7.2022CZEZadina Jan Carnivora SE M 27.7.2022
2.10.2022CZEZámečník Adrien Tristan BULOWAAH SE M nezaplaceno
16.7.2022CZEZápotočný Stanislav Workout Počátky SE M 19.7.2022
17.9.2022CZEZeman Filip FUBO team SE M 19.9.2022
17.9.2022CZEZeman Robin SE M 18.9.2022
26.8.2022CZEŽenatý Lukáš Divočina SE M 1.9.2022
26.8.2022CZEŽenatý Dominik Divočina SE M 30.8.2022