Startovní listina Okolo Vlasti 2022 - 8. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
800 m23
21,1 km11
5 km18
Kategorie
ZŽeny 15 a více let9
MMuži 15 a více let7
DM1Muži do 44 let5
KM3Muži 16 - 44 let5
KZ3Ženy 16 - 44 let5
KM4Muži 45 - 59 let4
DM3Muži 60 a více let3
KM2Chlapci 12 - 15 let2
H2Chlapci 6 - 8 let2
DZ2Ženy 45 - 59 let2
H3Chlapci 9 - 11 let2
KZ4Ženy 45 - 59 let1
H4Chlapci 12 - 14 let1
D3Dívky 9 - 11 let1
DM2Muži 45 - 59 let1
D4Dívky 12 - 14 let1
KZ2Dívky 12 - 15 let1
Celkem přihlášených52

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
11.5.2022CZEBalog Štefan Domov Raspenava Kros KM3 12.5.2022208
11.5.2022CZEBalog Sebastián Domov Raspenava Kros KM2 12.5.2022207
26.4.2022CZEChallyjeva Gozel Sedlisko 1/2 maraton DZ2 27.4.20221
2.5.2022CZEChlouba František Loudavý samotář 1/2 maraton DM3 8.5.20225
11.5.2022SVKČižmár Martin Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KM4 nezaplaceno216
11.5.2022SVKČižmár Matej Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KM3 nezaplaceno215
11.5.2022CZEDoová Helena Domov Raspenava HomeRun Z 12.5.2022507
11.5.2022CZEFečková Marie Aposs Liberec/Nová ves HomeRun Z 12.5.2022503
29.4.2022CZEFilipová Lída 1/2 maraton DZ2 29.4.20223
11.5.2022CZEHolý Tomáš Domov Raspenava HomeRun H3 12.5.2022508
11.5.2022CZEHorká Lenka Aposs Liberec/Nová ves HomeRun Z 12.5.2022501
23.5.2022CZEHorký Samuel Aposs Liberec/Nová ves HomeRun M nezaplaceno0
23.5.2022CZEHorký Josef Aposs Liberec/Nová ves HomeRun M nezaplaceno0
10.5.2022CZEHovorka Vít Kros KM4 12.5.2022203
10.5.2022CZEHradova Radka Kros KZ3 nezaplaceno205
2.5.2022CZEHrdinová Lenka Domov Raspenava Kros KZ3 2.5.2022201
29.4.2022CZEJeništa Marek 1/2 maraton DM2 29.4.20224
17.5.2022CZEKačer Jan Sokol Vlastibořice 1/2 maraton DM1 nezaplaceno0
11.5.2022CZEKallai David Domov Raspenava Kros KM3 12.5.2022209
11.5.2022CZEKallaiová Kamila Domov Raspenava HomeRun D3 12.5.2022509
11.5.2022CZEKardaus Miroslav Domov Raspenava Kros KM3 12.5.2022210
11.5.2022CZEKlicpera Miroslav Domov Raspenava HomeRun M 12.5.2022511
23.5.2022CZEKnébl Ondřej Malý Rohozec 1/2 maraton DM1 nezaplaceno0
11.5.2022CZEKondos Tadeáš Domov Raspenava HomeRun H4 12.5.2022512
11.5.2022CZEKopáčková Klára Domov Raspenava HomeRun Z 12.5.2022513
4.5.2022CZEKoutník Dušan Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KM4 8.5.2022202
11.5.2022CZEKunstová Lucie Domov Raspenava HomeRun Z 12.5.2022514
11.5.2022CZEKutílek Josef Domov Raspenava HomeRun M 12.5.2022521
11.5.2022CZEKutílek Kryštof Domov Raspenava HomeRun H2 12.5.2022520
11.5.2022CZEKutílek Josef Domov Raspenava HomeRun H3 12.5.2022519
11.5.2022CZEKutílková Květa Domov Raspenava Kros KZ3 12.5.2022213
11.5.2022CZEKutílková Klára Domov Raspenava Kros KZ2 12.5.2022214
28.4.2022CZELeták Martin 1/2 maraton DM1 29.4.20222
8.5.2022CZELímová Michaela Sedlisko Kros KZ4 13.5.2022204
8.5.2022CZEMazůrek Roman 4Masters 1/2 maraton DM1 8.5.20226
11.5.2022CZEMiková Alžběta Domov Raspenava HomeRun Z 12.5.2022515
11.5.2022CZENěmec Ondřej Aposs Liberec/Nová ves HomeRun M 12.5.2022504
11.5.2022CZEPipiš Jan Aposs Liberec/Nová ves Kros KM4 12.5.2022206
11.5.2022CZEPreislerová Jana Domov Raspenava HomeRun Z 12.5.2022517
22.5.2022CZEResl Marek Kros KM3 nezaplaceno0
23.5.2022CZEReslová Dagmar Kros KZ3 nezaplaceno0
18.5.2022CZERYGÁL Libor SK MAXTRI LIBEREC 1/2 maraton DM3 19.5.20227
11.5.2022CZESabová Andrea Aposs Liberec/Nová ves HomeRun Z 12.5.2022506
11.5.2022CZEŠkaloud Milan Aposs Liberec/Nová ves HomeRun M 12.5.2022505
23.5.2022CZEStaněk Roman CS Trinité Vratislavice 1/2 maraton DM1 nezaplaceno0
11.5.2022CZEStolle Sebastian Domov Raspenava HomeRun H2 12.5.2022518
18.5.2022CZESVOBODA Petr SK MAXTRI LIBEREC 1/2 maraton DM3 19.5.20228
11.5.2022CZETogyer Samuel Domov Raspenava Kros KM2 12.5.2022212
11.5.2022CZETrojanová Jana Aposs Liberec/Nová ves HomeRun Z 12.5.2022502
11.5.2022CZE|Kallaiová Karolína Domov Raspenava HomeRun D4 12.5.2022510
11.5.2022CZE|Knoblochová Hana Domov Raspenava Kros KZ3 12.5.2022211
11.5.2022CZE|Ode Pavel Domov Raspenava HomeRun M 12.5.2022516