Startovní listina MTB NOVOPACKÝ MARATON

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
K84
D45
D212
D115
D45
D36
D54
Kategorie
KM4Muži 40 - 49 let24
DM40Muži 40 - 49 let19
KM1Junioři 13 - 17 let14
MMZ8Mladší žáci 7- 8 let11
DM30Muži 30 - 39 let11
KM3Muži 30 - 39 let10
ZSZ10Starší žákyně 9 - 10 let10
KM6Muži 60 a více let9
KZ2Ženy 18 a více let9
DM4Muži 50 a více let8
KM5Muži 50 - 59 let7
KM2Muži 18 - 29 let7
DM1Muži do 29 let6
MSZ10Starší žáci 9 - 10 let5
ZM4Předškoláci do 4 let5
KZ1Juniorky 13 - 17 let4
MMZ6Mladší žáci 5 - 6 let4
ZSZ12Starší žákyně 11 - 12 let3
ZMZ6Mladší žákyně 5 - 6let2
DZ18Ženy 18 a více let1
ZMZ8Mladší žákyně 7 - 8 let1
MSZ12Starší žáci 11 - 12 let1
Celkem přihlášených171

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
15.9.2022CZEAmbruš Luděk Praha Zličín Krátká KM4 15.9.2022367
4.9.2022CZEBacílková Lenka Oceloví letci Krátká KZ2 9.9.2022342
17.8.2022CZEBajer Jiří BAKAKO Nová Paka Krátká KM4 28.8.2022303
24.8.2022CZEBajer Jan BAKAKO Nová Paka Krátká KM1 28.8.2022311
13.9.2022CZEBendl Jaroslav SK UNITHERM Jablonec Krátká KM6 15.9.2022360
15.9.2022CZEBenešová Anna Carla.kupkolo.cz Krátká KZ2 15.9.2022369
15.9.2022CZEBernard Arnošt Kola Šír Bělohrad Krátká KM6 nezaplaceno0
31.8.2022CZEBezstarosti Nicol BAKAKO Nová Paka Krátká KZ1 2.9.2022331
17.8.2022CZEBílek Aleš Czech Tallboys Dlouhá DM40 28.8.2022505
13.9.2022CZEBrázdová Dominika Atletika Radotín, Adrien Team 1000 m ZSZ10 14.9.202210
15.9.2022CZEBrumlich Michal Enjoy riding team Krátká KM1 15.9.2022368
15.9.2022CZEBuchar Martin NKT KABLO Krátká KM4 16.9.2022374
15.9.2022CZEČapková Rozálie Jičín 500 m ZMZ6 15.9.202223
31.8.2022CZEČermák Jan S-Sport Hronov Krátká KM4 nezaplaceno0
22.8.2022CZEČeřovský Jan HO Hořice Dlouhá DM40 28.8.2022506
26.8.2022CZEChmel Václav Svinarský golem Krátká KM4 29.8.2022305
28.8.2022CZECibulka Tomáš OUTFINDO Team Dlouhá DM40 28.8.2022509
14.9.2022CZEČivrný Roman Cykloklub Vysoké n. J. Dlouhá DM4 14.9.2022527
15.9.2022CZECogan Rudolf Hlavní město Nová Paka Dlouhá DM4 15.9.2022536
28.8.2022CZECoganová Zdeňka Nová Paka Krátká KZ2 29.8.2022314
5.9.2022CZEDúcká Edita GHOST Junior team 1000 m ZSZ10 nezaplaceno0
5.9.2022CZEDúcký Ondřej GHOST Junior team 1500 m MSZ12 nezaplaceno0
30.8.2022CZEDvořáček Martin EDPO Team Lázně Bohdaneč Krátká KM5 30.8.2022324
6.9.2022CZEEkl Martin Biketeam Kralupy Eurobike Praha Dlouhá DM4 9.9.2022516
3.9.2022CZEFamfulíková Elena BAKAKO Nová Paka 1000 m ZSZ10 4.9.20225
3.9.2022CZEFamfulíková Barbora BAKAKO Nová Paka 1500 m ZSZ12 4.9.20224
14.9.2022CZEFejk Lukáš Carla.kupkolo.cz Krátká KM3 15.9.2022355
1.9.2022CZEFelcman Matyáš Cykloklub Jičín Krátká KM1 1.9.2022332
1.9.2022CZEFelcman Radek Cykloklub Jičín Dlouhá DM40 1.9.2022513
13.9.2022CZEFoltýn Marek BAKAKO Nová Paka Krátká KM1 14.9.2022354
13.9.2022CZEFoltýn Marek BAKAKO Nová Paka Dlouhá DM40 14.9.2022530
9.9.2022CZEHájek Jan Dlouhá DM30 nezaplaceno0
29.8.2022CZEHalamka Petr Nová Paka Krátká KM4 29.8.2022316
13.9.2022CZEHamáček Vladimír Mladá Boleslav Dlouhá DM30 14.9.2022524
15.9.2022CZEHašková Kateřina ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE Krátká KZ1 nezaplaceno365
6.9.2022CZEHavlíčková Eliška Winter Sport HK 1500 m ZSZ12 7.9.20226
15.9.2022CZEHerold Kryštof ČKS SKI Jilemnice 500 m MMZ6 16.9.202232
15.9.2022CZEHerold Matyáš ČKS SKI Jilemnice 750 m MMZ8 16.9.202233
15.9.2022CZEHodr Antonín Pro Bike Trutnov Dlouhá DM30 15.9.2022537
15.9.2022CZEHojda David Červené Pečky Krátká KM3 16.9.2022372
14.9.2022CZEHomolka Dalibor Bohemie Nový Bor Krátká KM6 15.9.2022370
15.9.2022CZEHoráček Vojtěch ČKS SKI Jilemnice 500 m MMZ6 16.9.202234
15.9.2022CZEHoráček Antonín ČKS SKI Jilemnice 750 m MMZ8 16.9.202235
15.9.2022CZEHoráčková Barbora ČKS SKI Jilemnice Krátká KZ2 16.9.2022365
28.8.2022CZEHorák Tomáš Stará Paka Krátká KM3 28.8.2022312
15.9.2022CZEHornich Martin BAKAKO Nová Paka 1000 m MSZ10 15.9.202222
13.9.2022CZEHorsinkova Kateřina Atletika Radotín - Adrien team 1000 m ZSZ10 nezaplaceno0
29.8.2022CZEHudousek Lukáš Freudenberg Krátká KM4 30.8.2022321
14.9.2022CZEJanata Tomáš ČKS Ski Jilemnice 1000 m MSZ10 15.9.202220
6.9.2022CZEJanďourek Dušan Cykloklub Jičín Krátká KM4 15.9.2022362
6.9.2022CZEJanďourek Patrik Cykloklub Jičín Krátká KM1 14.9.2022348
12.9.2022CZEJelinek Petr BAKAKO Nová Paka Krátká KM3 14.9.2022351
26.8.2022CZEJeřábek Jáchym BAKAKO Nová Paka 750 m MMZ8 28.8.20221
9.9.2022CZEJežek Vít BAKAKO Nová Paka Krátká KM2 9.9.2022337
15.9.2022CZEJiránek Tomáš Lawi Dlouhá DM40 15.9.2022533
22.8.2022CZEKadlec Petr JKF Jaroměř Krátká KM2 28.8.2022308
12.9.2022CZEKalojiros Tomáš AC Sparta Praha Cycling Dlouhá DM1 14.9.2022522
13.9.2022CZEKalojiros Tondáno TEG Cycling Dlouhá DM4 14.9.2022525
25.8.2022CZEKaňka David KOZOJEDY Dlouhá DM40 28.8.2022508
24.8.2022CZEKašpar Ondřej BAKAKO Nová Paka Krátká KM3 28.8.2022310
22.8.2022CZEKašpar Jan BAKAKO Nová Paka Krátká KM4 28.8.2022307
3.9.2022CZEKazda Mikuláš Cykloklub Jičín 500 m MMZ6 14.9.202216
3.9.2022CZEKazda Matěj Cykloklub Jičín 750 m MMZ8 14.9.202212
3.9.2022CZEKazdová Rozárie Cykloklub Jičín 1000 m ZSZ10 14.9.202211
15.8.2022CZEKlasna Michal Kladno Dlouhá DM40 28.8.2022504
1.9.2022CZEKnop Jan VELOCOACHCZ TEAM Krátká KM1 4.9.2022333
1.9.2022CZEKnop Lukáš Hradec Králové Krátká KM4 4.9.2022334
15.9.2022CZEKolínová Žofie ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1000 m ZSZ10 16.9.202231
15.9.2022CZEKordík Petr CYKLO KLUB JIČÍN Dlouhá DM40 15.9.2022532
10.9.2022CZEKotyk Karel Velocipéd klub Nová Paka Krátká KM5 10.9.2022344
30.8.2022CZEKout Jiří BAKAKO Nová Paka Krátká KM4 30.8.2022322
14.9.2022CZEKozák Matouš Rohozec Amulet Team Dlouhá DM1 nezaplaceno0
8.9.2022CZEKrálová Adéla Dvůr Králové nad Labem 500 m ZMZ6 nezaplaceno0
8.9.2022CZEKrálová Magdaléna Carla.Kupkolo.cz 1000 m ZSZ10 nezaplaceno0
25.8.2022CZEKraus Lukáš GHOST TEAM Dlouhá DM1 14.9.2022517
11.9.2022CZEKřížek Martin Velocipéd klub Nová Paka Dlouhá DM4 16.9.2022539
15.9.2022CZEKroupa Petr Nová Ves nad Nisou Krátká KM4 nezaplaceno0
29.8.2022CZEKrupička Jaroslav Domácí N.Paka Krátká KM4 30.8.2022319
31.8.2022CZEKubant Pavel Lázně Bohdaneč Krátká KM5 nezaplaceno0
15.9.2022CZEKubů Vladislav KIA Jičín Krátká KM3 15.9.2022366
15.9.2022CZEKučera Jan KC Slavia Praha Dlouhá DM4 nezaplaceno0
27.8.2022CZEKužel Jiří Czech tallboys Krátká KM4 nezaplaceno0
14.9.2022CZEKynský Tomáš Investice do zlata-Jan Zaplatílek Krátká KM3 14.9.2022352
12.9.2022CZEKysela Patrik ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team Krátká KM4 14.9.2022349
27.8.2022CZELandfeldová Eliška Velocipéd kub Nová Paka Krátká KZ2 28.8.2022313
31.8.2022CZELehotský Jiří Vrchlabí Krátká KM4 31.8.2022325
9.9.2022CZELinhart Patrik BAKAKO Nová Paka Krátká KM1 nezaplaceno0
15.9.2022POLMach Tomasz Sportfuel.pl MTB Team Dlouhá DM30 nezaplaceno0
14.9.2022CZEMach Josef BAKAKO Nová Paka Dlouhá DM30 14.9.2022528
31.8.2022CZEMach Lukáš Cykloservis Kameník Krátká KM2 31.8.2022330
31.8.2022CZEMádlík Ondřej BAKAKO Nová Paka 1000 m MSZ10 31.8.20223
30.8.2022CZEMádlík Vojtěch BAKAKO Nová Paka Krátká KM1 31.8.2022326
30.8.2022CZEMádlík Petr Enjoy Riding Team Krátká KM1 31.8.2022327
28.8.2022CZEMařan Matěj Jičín 750 m MMZ8 11.9.20228
4.9.2022CZEMařanová Malvína Jičn 250 m ZM4 11.9.20227
11.9.2022CZEMartin Matyáš KAH Sport Vrchlabí 750 m MMZ8 14.9.202213
11.9.2022CZEMartin Jan KAH Sport Vrchlabí Dlouhá DM40 14.9.2022521
11.9.2022CZEMartinová Madlen KAH Sport Vrchlabí 250 m ZM4 14.9.202214
6.9.2022CZEMatoušek Michal BTK EURO BIKE Praha Krátká KM6 9.9.2022340
6.9.2022CZEMatoušková Markéta BTK EURO BIKE Praha Krátká KZ2 9.9.2022339
6.9.2022CZEMatoušková Michaela BTK EURO BIKE Praha Krátká KZ2 9.9.2022341
30.8.2022CZEMattauch Miroslav neregistrovaný Krátká KM6 31.8.2022329
15.9.2022CZENesvadba Vincent ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1000 m MSZ10 16.9.202225
23.8.2022CZENevařil Michal Jitrava Dlouhá DM30 28.8.2022507
14.9.2022CZENosek Pavel Rohozec Amulet Team Dlouhá DM30 14.9.2022529
15.9.2022CZENováková Zuzana SK LOB Nová Paka Krátká KZ2 16.9.2022373
13.9.2022CZEPánek Šimon SK Stará Paka 250 m ZM4 14.9.202217
29.8.2022CZEPatka Martin Stará Paka Krátká KM2 30.8.2022320
27.6.2022CZEPeca Martin Kola Šír Bělohrad Dlouhá DM40 7.7.2022502
3.9.2022CZEPěchouček Zdeněk BAKAKO Nová Paka Dlouhá DM4 4.9.2022515
14.9.2022CZEPetířová Klára Cykloklub Jičín 1500 m ZSZ12 15.9.202221
26.8.2022CZEPinďák Jiří Oceloví letci Krátká KM6 9.9.2022343
13.9.2022CZEPlecháč Kryštof BAKAKO Nová Paka 750 m MMZ8 14.9.20222
13.9.2022CZEPlecháč Jáchym BAKAKO Nová Paka 1000 m MSZ10 15.9.202224
14.9.2022CZEPodzimek Milan Cykloklub Jičín Krátká KM4 nezaplaceno0
12.9.2022CZEPolák Michal BAKAKO Nová Paka Dlouhá DM40 14.9.2022523
30.8.2022CZEPolák Pavel Polák SOLO Dlouhá DM40 31.8.2022512
29.8.2022CZEPolman Daniel Velocipéd klub Nová Paka Dlouhá DM40 29.8.2022511
15.9.2022CZEPospíchalová Lucie ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1000 m ZSZ10 16.9.202226
12.9.2022CZEPospíšil Vít Cykloklub Jičín 750 m MMZ8 14.9.202215
12.9.2022CZEPospíšil Richard Cykloklub Jičín Krátká KM1 14.9.2022347
7.9.2022CZEProcházková Michaela Bike Team Kralupy Dlouhá DZ18 nezaplaceno0
15.9.2022CZEProuza Ladislav BikeStars Vrchlabí Krátká KM5 15.9.2022361
29.8.2022CZEŘezáč Jiří Nymburk Dlouhá DM40 30.8.2022510
9.9.2022CZEŘezníček Adam BAKAKO Nová Paka Krátká KM1 9.9.2022338
14.9.2022CZERůžička Zbyněk Rohozec Amulet Team Dlouhá DM30 nezaplaceno0
31.8.2022CZERůžicka Ladislav Pardubice Krátká KM4 15.9.2022357
31.8.2022CZERůžičková Šarlota Pardubice Krátká KZ1 15.9.2022358
15.9.2022CZERychtr Sebastián ČKS SKI Jilemnice 750 m MMZ8 16.9.202227
15.9.2022CZERychtrová Gabriela ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1000 m ZSZ10 16.9.202228
14.9.2022CZESamek Marek Nová Paka Krátká KM3 15.9.2022359
14.9.2022CZESchejbal Jakub Carla.kupkolo.cz 750 m MMZ8 14.9.202218
11.9.2022CZESchneider Jakub Bílá Třemešná Krátká KM2 11.9.2022345
15.9.2022CZESelvek Vojtěch ENJOY RIDING Krátká KM1 16.9.2022375
1.9.2022CZEŠimek Aleš Jilemnice Krátká KM4 4.9.2022335
21.8.2022CZEŠípek Michal WintersportHK-Silvini.cz Krátká KM3 28.8.2022306
29.8.2022CZEŠipka Tomáš Pro Music Prolog Bike Krátká KM6 29.8.2022315
19.8.2022CZEŠípková Michaela WintersportHK-Silvini.cz Krátká KZ2 28.8.2022304
14.9.2022CZESkalický Jakub Carla.kupkolo.cz Krátká KM2 15.9.2022364
14.9.2022CZESkalický Roman HS ČR Strážné Krátká KM5 15.9.2022363
7.9.2022CZESkrbek Jan Czech Tallboys Dlouhá DM30 14.9.2022519
11.8.2022CZESlavík Josef NKT Kablo Krátká KM4 28.8.2022302
30.8.2022CZESmolík Jan 2BM Racing Krátká KM3 31.8.2022328
8.7.2022CZEŠtefan Michal Chotyně Krátká KM4 11.7.2022301
15.9.2022CZEStříbrný Filip Jičín Krátká KM2 15.9.2022356
4.9.2022CZEŠubr Martin Kola Šír Bělohrad Dlouhá DM1 nezaplaceno0
13.9.2022CZESucharda Vilém TJ NOVÁ PAKA 500 m MMZ6 nezaplaceno0
13.9.2022CZESucharda Hynek TJ NOVÁ PAKA 250 m ZM4 nezaplaceno0
15.9.2022CZEŠulc Adam Eleven Head CST Cyklolive Krátká KM1 15.9.2022371
11.9.2022CZEŠváb Jan Greyhound Racing Team Dlouhá DM30 16.9.2022538
12.9.2022CZEŠvandrlík František Eleven Head CST Cyklolive Dlouhá DM1 15.9.2022535
26.8.2022CZESvítil Dušan Němčice Krátká KM4 29.8.2022317
14.9.2022CZETauchman Jiří HK JIzera Krátká KM6 14.9.2022353
13.9.2022CZEToman Luboš Carla.kupkolo.cz Dlouhá DM4 14.9.2022526
15.9.2022CZETonar Antonín ČKS SKI Jilemnice 250 m ZM4 16.9.202229
15.9.2022CZETonarová Emma Karlita ČKS SKI Jilemnice 750 m ZMZ8 16.9.202230
10.7.2022CZETříska Lukáš MONDRAKER Racing team Dlouhá DM40 28.8.2022503
11.9.2022CZEUlvr Adam Carla.kupkolo.cz Krátká KM1 11.9.2022346
11.9.2022CZEUlvr Tadeaš Carla.kupkolo.cz 750 m MMZ8 11.9.20229
11.9.2022CZEUlvrová Radka Carla.kupkolo.cz Krátká KZ1 nezaplaceno0
13.9.2022CZEVaněk Daniel Cykloklub Jičín Dlouhá DM40 14.9.2022518
5.9.2022CZEVaníček Jaromír BAKAKO Nová Paka Krátká KM6 5.9.2022336
14.9.2022CZEVinklerová Kristýna Poděbrady 1000 m ZSZ10 14.9.202219
15.9.2022CZEVlach Tomáš Jičín Dlouhá DM40 15.9.2022531
15.9.2022CZEVlček Sebastian MONDRAKER Racing team Dlouhá DM1 15.9.2022534
9.5.2022CZEVojtěch Vratislav Železnice Dlouhá DM40 7.7.2022501
30.8.2022CZEVondrák Petr Kia Jičín Krátká KM4 30.8.2022323
3.9.2022CZEŽilík Laco Lázně Bělohrad Dlouhá DM30 4.9.2022514
28.8.2022CZEZima Vlastimil Hořice Krátká KM5 30.8.2022318
12.9.2022CZEŽivný Miroslav KCL Kooperativa-Svijany Krátká KM4 14.9.2022350
23.8.2022CZEZvolský Roman KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM Krátká KM5 28.8.2022309