Startovní listina SENSOR Cyklo Maštale 2022

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
50km194
25km138
Kategorie
50MBMuži 1973 - 198287
50MAMuži 1983 a mladší51
50MCMuži 1972 a starší46
25MAMuži 1983 a mladší35
25MCMuži 1972 a starší30
25MBMuži 1973 - 198227
25ZAŽeny 1983 a mladší15
25JMJunioři 2004 a mladší13
25ZJJuniorky 2004 a mladší9
25ZBŽeny 1982 a starší9
50ZBŽeny 1987 a starší7
50ZAŽeny 1988 a mladší3
Celkem přihlášených332

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
4.5.2022CZEAdamec Marek CC Choceň 25 km 25JM 6.5.2022
4.5.2022CZEAdamec Petr CC Choceň 25 km 25MB 6.5.2022
10.6.2022CZEAdámek Marcel 25 km 25MB 13.6.2022
14.6.2022CZEAdámek Milan MTB Hlinsko 50 km 50MA 15.6.2022
25.5.2022CZEAdel Pavel SK prima poločka 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
14.5.2022CZEAndrle David 25 km 25MA 16.5.2022
17.5.2022CZEBačová Lucie 25 km 25ZA 19.5.2022
23.5.2022CZEBakalář Tomáš INCBAC 25 km 25MA 23.5.2022
23.5.2022CZEBalák Martin LYŽÁRNA-BRUSLÁRNA Brno 25 km 25MC 25.5.2022
28.4.2022CZEBalatka Tomáš Spousta samyc 50 km 50MB 23.5.2022
18.5.2022CZEBaňanková Petra šiláci 25 km 25ZB 19.5.2022
13.6.2022CZEBango Ondřej 25 km 25MA 14.6.2022
9.5.2022CZEBango Ondřej 25 km 25MA nezaplaceno
20.5.2022CZEBaroch Leoš Purple Technology s.r.o. 25 km 25MA 23.5.2022
13.6.2022CZEBartušek Jaroslav 50 km 50MC 14.6.2022
16.2.2022CZEBěloušek Vladimír SK Donocykl Vysoké Mýto 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
22.5.2022CZEBezdek Pavel Badminton Tovačov 50 km 50MB 23.5.2022
16.5.2022CZEBílek Jiří Bike team Rabštejnská Lhota 25 km 25MB 19.5.2022
18.5.2022CZEBittner Boris 50 km 50MC 19.5.2022
18.5.2022CZEBittner Jiří 50 km 50MA 19.5.2022
18.5.2022CZEBittnerová Magdalena 50 km 50ZA 19.5.2022
26.5.2022CZEBlažek Ivan Nasavrky bikers 25 km 25MB 30.5.2022
26.5.2022CZEBlažek Aleš Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 25 km 25JM 30.5.2022
20.5.2022CZEBlažek Tomáš AUTO-ELI.cz 25 km 25MB 23.5.2022
10.6.2022CZEBlažková Vendula SupGirls 25 km 25ZA 13.6.2022
8.5.2022CZEBodlák Martin 25 km 25MA 23.5.2022
16.5.2022CZEBohuněk Jiří 50 km 50MB 16.5.2022
6.4.2022CZEBoušek Ladislav 50 km 50MB 12.4.2022
3.3.2022CZEBřeň Milan 25 km 25MA 12.4.2022
23.5.2022CZEBřeň Milan 50 km 50MC 25.5.2022
6.6.2022CZEBříza Vojtěch Expres CZ- Tufo Team Kolín 50 km 50MA 6.6.2022
6.6.2022CZEBříza Michal Bříza Logistics-Forest Team 50 km 50MC 13.6.2022
14.6.2022CZEBrzek Tomáš Hounyk Mtb team 50 km 50MB 16.6.2022
24.5.2022CZEBurešová Kateřina Opuštěné ventilky 25 km 25ZB 30.5.2022
16.5.2022CZEČalkovský Pavel Bike Team Porsche Olomouc 50 km 50MC 23.5.2022
29.5.2022CZEČástka Jiří 50 km 50MA 30.5.2022
13.6.2022CZEČástka Jan 50 km 50MA 14.6.2022
21.5.2022CZEČerná Kateřina Spousta samyc 25 km 25ZJ 15.6.2022
5.5.2022CZEČerný Jan Sposta samyc 50 km 50MB 23.5.2022
7.5.2022CZEČervenka Roman Maňák Team 25 km 25MC 25.5.2022
17.3.2022CZEChalupník Jan Honza z Cerekvice 25 km 25MC 16.5.2022
2.6.2022CZEChmelař Daniel 25 km 25MA 3.6.2022
14.6.2022CZEChmelík Martin 25 km 25MC nezaplaceno
7.5.2022CZEChudý Jindřich Sám za sebe 50 km 50MC 19.5.2022
15.5.2022CZEChvojka Jan 25 km 25MB 19.5.2022
17.5.2022CZECvrkal Přemysl 50 km 50MB 19.5.2022
25.5.2022CZEDědoch Lukáš Badminton Tova4ov 50 km 50MA 30.5.2022
19.5.2022CZEDejdar Miroslav 50 km 50MC 23.5.2022
20.4.2022CZEDoležal Jan Cyklo Club Bendl 50 km 50MB 22.4.2022
30.5.2022CZEDoležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 50 km 50MC 30.5.2022
28.5.2022CZEDoubek Miloš SPORTREG 50 km 50MB 30.5.2022
16.5.2022CZEDouda Vojtěch 25 km 25MA 23.5.2022
12.5.2022CZEDouděrová Kateřina Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team 25 km 25ZJ 23.5.2022
7.4.2022CZEDrábek Martin 25 km 25MA 12.4.2022
10.6.2022CZEDrahoš Martin 50 km 50MB 10.6.2022
6.4.2022CZEDrbohlav Zdeněk BikeStars Vrchlabí 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
28.4.2022CZEDrdla Tomáš Spousta samyc 50 km 50MB 2.5.2022
12.4.2022CZEDucheček Ctibor Ghost riders 50 km 50MB 19.4.2022
19.4.2022CZEDucheček Martin Ghoust Riders 50 km 50MB 22.4.2022
16.5.2022CZEDufek Martin Zámecká Adršpach 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
13.6.2022CZEDusík Martin Ondrejfojtik.cz team 50 km 50MB 15.6.2022
11.5.2022CZEDvořák Hynek Maňák Team 25 km 25MC 13.5.2022
6.5.2022CZEDvořák Lukáš Maňák Team 25 km 25MB 13.5.2022
6.6.2022CZEEffenberk Leoš Ghost Team 25 km 25MC 10.6.2022
23.5.2022CZEEhrenberger Jiří SDH Choceň 50 km 50MA 25.5.2022
7.4.2022CZEEliášová LENKA 50 km 50ZB 19.4.2022
19.5.2022CZEExner Pavel 50 km 50MC 23.5.2022
14.6.2022CZEFaltys Jiří KČC Litomyšl 1900 25 km 25MA nezaplaceno
14.5.2022CZEFelcman Radek 25 km 25MB 19.5.2022
16.6.2022CZEFelcman Martin 25 km 25JM 16.6.2022
10.5.2022CZEFeltl Štěpán 50 km 50MA 19.5.2022
31.5.2022CZEFiedler Tomáš 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
22.5.2022CZEFišer Michal Fíša 50 km 50MC 23.5.2022
21.5.2022CZEFliedr Jiří F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 50 km 50MB 23.5.2022
5.6.2022CZEFofoňka Martin 25 km 25MB 5.6.2022
29.3.2022CZEFoks Adam Roubenka u Lišky 25 km 25MA 9.5.2022
25.5.2022CZEFoller Jiří 25 km 25MA 30.5.2022
29.5.2022CZEGeherová Kristýna 25 km 25ZA 30.5.2022
23.5.2022CZEGroulík František Sportreg 50 km 50MB 30.5.2022
19.5.2022CZEHák Jan Studenečáci, cykloparta z Krkonoš 25 km 25MB 23.5.2022
23.5.2022CZEHaškovec Jan 50 km 50MB 23.5.2022
20.5.2022CZEHavran Jiří 50 km 50MB 23.5.2022
6.4.2022CZEHavránek Pavel Podvodní rugby Triton Beroun 25 km 25MA 12.4.2022
22.5.2022CZEHladík Martin Holice 25 km 25MB 25.5.2022
23.5.2022CZEHladíková Gabriela 25 km 25ZB 23.5.2022
31.5.2022CZEHodáň Petr SK PRIMA POLIČKA 25 km 25MC nezaplaceno
31.5.2022CZEHodáňová Jitka SK PRIMA POLIČKA 25 km 25ZB nezaplaceno
23.5.2022CZEHojný Bc. Roman 25 km 25MC 25.5.2022
19.4.2022CZEHolasová Gabriela 25 km 25ZA 22.4.2022
24.5.2022CZEHolec Jiří Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto 50 km 50MA 25.5.2022
17.5.2022CZEHoleček Pavel SAZU.cz 50 km 50MC 19.5.2022
24.5.2022CZEHons David 50 km 50MA 25.5.2022
13.5.2022CZEHoráček Martin Vysoké Mýto 50 km 50MA 19.5.2022
15.6.2022CZEHradilová Žofie 25 km 25ZJ nezaplaceno
23.5.2022CZEHromadko Jakub BAKAKO Nová Paka 50 km 50MA 25.5.2022
29.5.2022CZEHrtoň Aleš ENDEKA Bassta team 50 km 50MC 30.5.2022
23.5.2022CZEHRUDA JIŘÍ 50 km 50MC 25.5.2022
23.5.2022CZEHRUDOVÁ HANA 25 km 25ZB 25.5.2022
17.5.2022CZEHűbl Pavel Prestige cycling team 50 km 50MB 19.5.2022
9.5.2022CZEHurák Jan SK Donocykl Vysoké Mýto 50 km 50MB 13.5.2022
9.6.2022CZEHurych Antonín KoloFogo 50 km 50MB 9.6.2022
21.5.2022CZEHvězda Pavel Spousta samyc 50 km 50MB 23.5.2022
21.5.2022CZEHvězdová Klára Spousta samyc 25 km 25ZB 23.5.2022
27.5.2022CZEHynek Milan 50 km 50MA 30.5.2022
20.5.2022CZEHyrš Ondřej VUCH 50 km 50MA 23.5.2022
29.5.2022CZEJadrný Radek Strnadi Bor 25 km 25MA 30.5.2022
25.5.2022CZEJána Vít Joker MTB Team 50 km 50MA 30.5.2022
17.5.2022CZEJanacek Ondrej Slanky Hlinsko 50 km 50MB 19.5.2022
12.3.2022CZEJanovská Aneta 25 km 25ZA nezaplaceno
15.6.2022CZEJareš Patrik OCK Osík 25 km 25JM 16.6.2022
11.6.2022CZEJarůšek Josef Spešov 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
14.6.2022CZEJavůrek Jiří SK Javor - Bohemia Steelmont 25 km 25MC 14.6.2022
17.5.2022CZEJehlička Lukáš NHC Kamna 50 km 50MA 19.5.2022
22.5.2022CZEJehlička Tomáš 25 km 25MB 22.5.2022
8.4.2022CZEJelínek Ladislav i bike chrudim 50 km 50MB 19.4.2022
22.5.2022CZEJelínek Petr 25 km 25MC 23.5.2022
21.2.2022CZEJelínek Lukáš Stežník Bike Team 50 km 50MA 25.5.2022
22.5.2022CZEJelínková Barbora 25 km 25ZJ 23.5.2022
30.4.2022CZEJelínková Daniela 25 km 25ZJ 16.5.2022
20.5.2022CZEJeníček Ivan VUCH 50 km 50MB 23.5.2022
7.6.2022CZEJílek Richard Bike team Porsche Olomouc 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
12.6.2022CZEJilek Ing.Richard Bike Team Porsche Olomouc 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
23.5.2022CZEJironč Tomáš 25 km 25MA 23.5.2022
13.6.2022CZEJonáš Roman OndřejFojtik team 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
27.2.2022CZEKabrhel Miloslav A PLUS - AK VŠK 50 km 50MA 1.3.2022
21.5.2022CZEKacálková Vendula Cyklotým Havířov 25 km 25ZA 23.5.2022
18.5.2022CZEKadlec Petr JKF Jaroměř 50 km 50MA 30.5.2022
15.6.2022CZEKakač Mirosla CSK Markus 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
27.4.2022CZEKakrda Tomáš 25 km 25MC 2.5.2022
13.5.2022CZEKalvoda Michal 50 km 50MA 16.5.2022
12.5.2022CZEKasal Zdeněk CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 25 km 25MC 16.5.2022
21.5.2022CZEKašpárek Jiří Rega Bike Team 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
9.5.2022CZEKazda Miloš Maňák Team 25 km 25MC 13.5.2022
12.4.2022CZEKelíšek Jaroslav 50 km 50MC 28.4.2022
19.5.2022CZEKhorel Jaroslav 50 km 50MC 23.5.2022
14.6.2022CZEKobera Martin MrKEV 50 km 50MB 15.6.2022
7.6.2022CZEKocián Martin 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
4.5.2022CZEKokeš Michal 50 km 50MA 23.5.2022
18.5.2022CZEKolář Jan Studenečáci, cykloparta z Krkonoš 50 km 50MB 19.5.2022
5.6.2022CZEKolda Pavel BAKAKO Nová Paka 50 km 50MA 6.6.2022
14.6.2022CZEKolesár Roman BAKAKO Nová Paka 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
8.5.2022CZEKos Jiří bikeři Hradec Králové 25 km 25MC 9.5.2022
13.5.2022CZEKovačka Pavel 50 km 50MB 23.5.2022
20.5.2022CZEKovář Jakub 25 km 25MA 23.5.2022
22.5.2022CZEKrál Alexandr 50 km 50MB 23.5.2022
22.5.2022CZEKrál Milan KVS Hlinsko 50 km 50MC 23.5.2022
25.5.2022CZEKrátký Jan 50 km 50MB 30.5.2022
26.5.2022CZEKrátký Adam Opuštěné ventilky 25 km 25JM 30.5.2022
26.5.2022CZEKrátký Robert Opuštěné ventilky 50 km 50MB 30.5.2022
7.4.2022CZEkraus daniel 25 km 25MA 13.5.2022
7.6.2022CZEKrejsa Tomáš KUS Sopotnice 50 km 50MB 10.6.2022
8.4.2022CZEKropáček Vladislav Kropičky 50 km 50MB 12.4.2022
8.4.2022CZEKropáčková Marta Kropičky 50 km 50ZB 12.4.2022
25.5.2022CZEKropáčková Michaela 25 km 25ZA 30.5.2022
21.5.2022CZEKubant Pavel Lázně Bohdaneč 25 km 25MC nezaplaceno
11.5.2022CZEKubaštová Kamila Penguin team 50 km 50ZB 13.5.2022
22.5.2022CZEKubínová Eliška Svojanov 25 km 25ZA 23.5.2022
22.5.2022CZEKubrt Martin Spousta Samyc 50 km 50MB 23.5.2022
22.5.2022CZEKučera Radek MARCIPAN 25 km 25MB 23.5.2022
11.6.2022CZEKulda Radim 25 km 25JM 13.6.2022
16.5.2022CZEKunc Marek Ghost team 25 km 25MB 19.5.2022
8.5.2022CZEKunčár Pavel 50 km 50MB 9.5.2022
6.6.2022CZEKupka Roman Ústí nad Orlicí 50 km 50MC 8.6.2022
28.5.2022CZEKusý Jan Cyklo Bendl 25 km 25JM 30.5.2022
26.5.2022CZEKusy Jan 50 km 50MB 26.5.2022
28.5.2022CZEKyzivát Zdeněk Spinning Čelákovice 50 km 50MC 30.5.2022
4.3.2022CZELamberty Milan 25 km 25MC 30.3.2022
17.4.2022CZELauterbach Martin 50 km 50MA 4.5.2022
22.5.2022CZELenoch Ondřej 25 km 25JM 23.5.2022
29.3.2022CZELenoch Radek 25 km 25MA 30.5.2022
14.6.2022CZELhotáková Adéla Bike Freaks Holice 25 km 25ZJ 15.6.2022
15.6.2022CZELorenc Petr Vokolek-Cycling-Team 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
20.5.2022CZELoučka Petr VUCH 50 km 50MA 23.5.2022
13.4.2022CZEMacák Ondra 50 km 50MA 22.4.2022
15.4.2022CZEMašek Lukáš Bike Race Sport Team Pomezí 50 km 50MB 19.4.2022
22.5.2022CZEMatějka Radim Cyklo Bendl 50 km 50MA 23.5.2022
29.5.2022CZEMeduna Jakub 50 km 50MA 30.5.2022
30.5.2022CZEMenc David 25 km 25MB 14.6.2022
25.5.2022CZEMenc Josef 25 km 25MB 30.5.2022
11.6.2022CZEMihulka Martin BULLBIKE TEAM ZAJEČICE 25 km 25MA 13.6.2022
2.5.2022CZEMíka Robert 50 km 50MC 4.5.2022
30.5.2022CZEMikšíček Lukáš 25 km 25MC 31.5.2022
24.4.2022CZEMikulecký Pavel Cycli.cz Team 25 km 25MA 30.5.2022
3.6.2022CZEMüller Patrik BIKEPART CYCLING 50 km 50MB 6.6.2022
13.6.2022CZEMunzar Jiří Cykloklub Dalečín 50 km 50MB 15.6.2022
23.5.2022CZEMužátko Tomáš Sedletín 50 km 50MB 25.5.2022
27.5.2022CZEMužík Jiří 25 km 25MA 30.5.2022
22.5.2022CZENechvíle Jan Cyklo Bendl 25 km 25JM 23.5.2022
9.6.2022CZENechvíle Ivan Cyklo Bendl 50 km 50MC 9.6.2022
22.5.2022CZENechvílová Silvie Cyklo Bendl 25 km 25ZA 23.5.2022
15.6.2022CZENejedlý Jaroslav Vokolek_Cycling_Team 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
15.6.2022CZENĚMCOVÁ LUCIE SPORTREG TEAM 25 km 25ZJ 16.6.2022
14.6.2022CZENěmec Šimon ROUVY Specialized cycling team 50 km 50MA 15.6.2022
11.5.2022CZENespěšný Jiří 50 km 50MB 13.5.2022
10.6.2022CZENetolický David 25 km 25MA 17.6.2022
7.6.2022CZENeumanová Martina PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 50 km 50ZA 15.6.2022
13.6.2022CZENikl Luboš Cyklotrápení 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
9.6.2022CZENovak Petr KC HLINSKO 50 km 50MB 10.6.2022
20.5.2022CZENovák Pavel KRB Chrudim 50 km 50MB 23.5.2022
15.6.2022CZENovák Martin 25 km 25MC 16.6.2022
29.5.2022CZENovák Jakub 50 km 50MA 30.5.2022
22.5.2022CZENovotný Radek OCK Osík 25 km 25MC 23.5.2022
14.6.2022CZEOdehnal Vlastimil Moravec Team 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
17.5.2022CZEOdehnal Josef 25 km 25MC 19.5.2022
29.5.2022CZEOdehnalová Klára Cykloteam Kolárna 25 km 25ZA 30.5.2022
23.5.2022CZEOhlídal Václav SPORTREG 50 km 50MB 30.5.2022
14.6.2022CZEOrlich Jan 50 km 50MC 15.6.2022
10.5.2022CZEOrlich Miroslav Saltman bike team 25 km 25MC 13.5.2022
23.5.2022CZEPařízek Vlastimil VELOcoach.cz team 50 km 50MA 23.5.2022
12.6.2022CZEPáv Radovan GHOST team 25 km 25MB 13.6.2022
26.3.2022CZEPávek Lukáš 50 km 50MA 30.3.2022
11.5.2022CZEPazdera Vladimír Franklin Electric 50 km 50MB 13.5.2022
21.5.2022CZEPěchouček Zdeněk BAKAKO Nová Paka 50 km 50MC 23.5.2022
20.5.2022CZEPelíšek Petr 25 km 25MB 23.5.2022
7.6.2022CZEPetr Michal Cyklovymluvky 50 km 50MA 8.6.2022
22.5.2022CZEPetránek Aleš Sdh Podhořany 25 km 25MB 23.5.2022
13.6.2022CZEPetrašová Kamila TJ Sokol Osík 25 km 25ZB 14.6.2022
14.6.2022CZEPidanič Michal Run4Fun 50 km 50MA 15.6.2022
11.5.2022CZEPivoňka Jan Penguin team 50 km 50MB 13.5.2022
21.5.2022CZEPivoňková Marie Penguin team 50 km 50ZB 23.5.2022
19.5.2022CZEPLOCHA PAVEL Praha 50 km 50MC 23.5.2022
18.3.2022CZEPlodek Štěpán ENVICONS 50 km 50MB 30.3.2022
23.5.2022CZEPohl Tomáš PBV MTB Team Brno 50 km 50MB 25.5.2022
21.5.2022CZEPokorný Matyáš 50 km 50MA 23.5.2022
21.5.2022CZEPokorný Martin 50 km 50MB 23.5.2022
1.5.2022CZEPokorný Filip VF Sport Team Černá Hora 50 km 50MA 2.5.2022
28.5.2022CZEPop David Maňák Team 25 km 25MA 30.5.2022
21.2.2022CZEPopílková Maky 50 km 50ZA nezaplaceno
15.5.2022CZEPozdník Tomáš 50 km 50MC 19.5.2022
19.3.2022CZEPřibylová Dagmar Cyklotým Havířov 25 km 25ZB 30.3.2022
14.6.2022CZEProkop Michal Bkepart Cycling 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
14.6.2022CZEPruša Jan 50 km 50MA 15.6.2022
16.5.2022CZEPružina Dan 50 km 50MB 19.5.2022
23.5.2022CZEPutnarová Anna SPORTREG 25 km 25ZJ 30.5.2022
18.4.2022CZERabas Lukáš Divoký Astma 25 km 25MA 19.4.2022
5.6.2022CZERejfa Josef SDH Štěnec 50 km 50MA 6.6.2022
22.5.2022CZERoček Martin BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 25 km 25MC 23.5.2022
22.5.2022CZERočková Romana BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 25 km 25ZB 23.5.2022
13.6.2022CZERytíř Martin PSG Mechanix 50 km 50MB 14.6.2022
21.5.2022CZEŠalý David cyklo Bendl club 50 km 50MB 23.5.2022
31.3.2022CZEŠanda Richard 25 km 25MC 19.4.2022
13.6.2022CZESÁZEL PATRIK Cyklo team Kolárna 50 km 50MA 14.6.2022
13.6.2022CZESázel Patrik Cyklo team Kolárna Olomouc 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
22.5.2022CZESchafferová Lucie Spousta Samyc 25 km 25ZA 23.5.2022
13.6.2022CZESchenk Martin 50 km 50MA 14.6.2022
7.6.2022CZESedliský Petr Brutal šnek tým 50 km 50MC 13.6.2022
13.6.2022CZESemerák Roman ATT Investments Masters 50 km 50MB 15.6.2022
17.5.2022CZEŠilar Radek PORNOSTARRACING 50 km 50MB 25.5.2022
6.6.2022CZEŠimák Martin 50 km 50MB 8.6.2022
13.6.2022CZEŠimek Jakub Kross Bikeranch TEAM 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
15.5.2022CZEŠimko Radovan 25 km 25MC 23.5.2022
8.5.2022CZEŠípek Michal WintersportHK-Silvini.cz 25 km 25MA 9.5.2022
11.5.2022CZEŠípková Michaela WintersportHK-Silvini.cz 25 km 25ZA 13.5.2022
10.5.2022CZEŠiroký Michal Prestige cycling team 50 km 50MB 13.5.2022
14.6.2022CZESklenář Slavomír 25 km 25MC 15.6.2022
19.5.2022CZESklenička Roman Studenečáci cykloparta z Krkonoš 25 km 25MB 23.5.2022
29.5.2022CZESkokan Martin 25 km 25MA 30.5.2022
22.4.2022CZESkřipský Jan 25 km 25MA 28.4.2022
9.5.2022CZESládek Tomáš MONDRAKER Racing team 50 km 50MA 31.5.2022
16.5.2022CZESláma Richard PBV MTB Team Brno 50 km 50MC 16.5.2022
23.5.2022CZESlavíková Linda Auto Mercia Chrudim 50 km 50ZB 15.6.2022
23.5.2022CZEŠmejda Pavel 50 km 50MC 25.5.2022
23.5.2022CZESoják Martin Badminton Tovačov 50 km 50MC 25.5.2022
19.5.2022CZESolil Stanislav 50 km 50MC 23.5.2022
13.5.2022CZESolnička Jan 50 km 50MA 13.5.2022
12.5.2022CZEŠpinka Martin MVP Racing 50 km 50MA 13.5.2022
25.5.2022CZESrnská Veronika SPORTREG 25 km 25ZJ 30.5.2022
22.5.2022CZESrnský Karel SPORTREG 50 km 50MB 30.5.2022
21.5.2022CZESrnský Václav F-bike klub Sádek 25 km 25MB 23.5.2022
10.6.2022CZEStaffa Pavel 50 km 50MB 13.6.2022
13.6.2022CZEStaněk Lukáš Tesaři Osík 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
29.5.2022CZEŠtědroň Jiří 50 km 50MC 30.5.2022
8.4.2022CZEŠtětař Jaroslav KOLA KOBLÍŽEK 50 km 50MB 28.4.2022
20.5.2022CZEStodola Ladislav VUCH 50 km 50MC 23.5.2022
12.6.2022CZEStodola Matěj Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto 25 km 25JM 16.6.2022
10.6.2022CZEStránský Jiří Cycli.cz Team 25 km 25MA nezaplaceno
27.5.2022CZEStránský Petr TJ Kafky 50 km 50MB 30.5.2022
24.5.2022CZEStudničný Radek STUDNA team Přišimasy 25 km 25MB 30.5.2022
18.5.2022CZEŠtusák Pavel 25 km 25MA 19.5.2022
18.5.2022CZEŠtusák Michal 25 km 25JM 23.5.2022
4.3.2022CZEŠulc Jaroslav 25 km 25MB 16.5.2022
27.5.2022CZEŠumpík Stanislav CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 50 km 50MB 30.5.2022
15.6.2022CZEŠvadlenka Roman 50 km 50MA 17.6.2022
12.6.2022CZESVATOŠ TOMÁŠ Cyklo ski klub Polička 25 km 25JM 13.6.2022
15.6.2022CZESvoboda Josef 25 km 25MA nezaplaceno
15.6.2022CZESvoboda Veronika 25 km 25ZA nezaplaceno
15.6.2022CZESvoboda Martin 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
17.5.2022CZETauchman Michal Rock Machine-Cyklomax 50 km 50MC 19.5.2022
21.5.2022CZETeplý Jaroslav 50 km 50MB 23.5.2022
22.5.2022CZETichý Marcel 50 km 50MB 23.5.2022
6.6.2022CZETichý Tomáš Cycli.cz Team 25 km 25MA 10.6.2022
24.2.2022CZETichý Mirek 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
21.5.2022CZETomandl Pavel Penguin tema 50 km 50MB 23.5.2022
21.5.2022CZETomandlová Jitka Penguin team 50 km 50ZB 23.5.2022
13.6.2022CZETomáš Josef TK Choceň 25 km 25MC 15.6.2022
13.6.2022CZETomášová Barbora TK Choceň 25 km 25ZA 15.6.2022
12.6.2022CZETomša Petr 50 km 50MB 14.6.2022
12.4.2022CZEŤoupek Karel AA 50 km 50MB 19.4.2022
22.5.2022CZETrávníček Petr f-bike klub Sádek 25 km 25MB 23.5.2022
8.5.2022CZETrčka Jan 25 km 25MC 9.5.2022
19.5.2022CZETrejbal Vladimír Studenečáci cykloparta z Krkonoš 50 km 50MB 23.5.2022
4.6.2022CZETříska Lukáš MONDRAKER Racing team 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
15.2.2022CZETrynkl Daniel MERIDA Záboří 25 km 25MA 1.3.2022
22.5.2022CZETurek Jiří FOF-TUR 25 km 25MA 30.5.2022
12.4.2022CZETutsch Václav PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 50 km 50MC 16.5.2022
20.5.2022CZEVácha Tomáš VUCH 50 km 50MA 23.5.2022
11.5.2022CZEValeš Martin 50 km 50MB 13.5.2022
16.5.2022CZEVamberský Radim 25 km 25MB 19.5.2022
13.6.2022CZEVancl Marek Bike Březová 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
23.5.2022CZEVaněk Radek MTB RCE 50 km 50MB 25.5.2022
23.5.2022CZEVaniš Marek Bajker.eu 50 km 50MB 25.5.2022
15.6.2022CZEVařečka Jaromir 25 km 25MA nezaplaceno
13.6.2022CZEVčelaříková Michaela Cyklo team Kolárna Olomouc 50 km 50ZB 14.6.2022
25.5.2022CZEVejrych Josef Desná bajk 25 km 25MB 25.5.2022
29.4.2022CZEVik Pavel 50 km 50MB 25.5.2022
4.3.2022CZEVitoslavský Igor 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
20.5.2022CZEVohnoutová Jana Prestige Cycling Team 25 km 25ZA 23.5.2022
24.3.2022CZEvolf jaroslav 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
25.5.2022CZEVopařil Josef 50 km 50MA 30.5.2022
15.6.2022CZEVostrcil Pavel 25 km 25MC nezaplaceno
21.5.2022CZEVostrejš Lukáš 50 km 50MB 23.5.2022
22.5.2022CZEWeis Jiří 50 km 50MC 23.5.2022
31.5.2022CZEZálešák Borek Drtiči 50 km 50MC 1.6.2022
18.5.2022CZEZanina Milan 50 km 50MB 19.5.2022
6.5.2022CZEZavoral Zdeněk Maňák Team 25 km 25MC 19.5.2022
21.5.2022CZEZavřel Vladimir kamarad 50 km 50MC 23.5.2022
15.6.2022CZEZdražil David Bříza Logistics-Forest Team 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
24.5.2022CZEZeman Radek 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
6.5.2022CZEZemánek Dalibor Maňák Team 25 km 25MB 23.5.2022
21.4.2022CZEZlesák David HC Jiskra Skuteč 50 km 50MB 22.4.2022
13.6.2022CZEZouhar Tadeáš ACT leraK Blansko 25 km 25JM nezaplaceno
6.5.2022CZEZvolský Roman KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 25 km 25MC 23.5.2022