Startovní listina JUNIOR cup - 4. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
C17
FGH23
A11
DE16
B10
JK8
CHI10
Kategorie
CMKluci - 201711
GM1Kluci - 20149
EZ1Dívky - 20156
FM2Kluci - 20136
BMKluci - 2018 - kolo/odrážedlo6
DM1Kluci - 20156
AZDívky - 2019 a mladší - odrážedlo6
CZDívky - 20176
AMKluci - 2019 a mladší - odrážedlo5
JM2Kluci - 2009 - 20085
BZDívky - 2018 - kolo/odrážedlo4
IZ2Dívky - 20114
CHM1Kluci - 20104
GZ1Dívky - 20123
DM2Kluci - 20163
FM1Kluci - 20122
HZ1Dívky - 20132
KZ1Dívky - 2007 - 20062
IZ1Dívky - 20101
CHM2Kluci - 20111
JM1Kluci - 2007 - 20061
HZ2Dívky - 20141
EZ2Dívky - 20161
Celkem přihlášených95

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
11.6.2022CZEBauer Sebastian 2,2 km DM1 nezaplaceno
2.6.2022CZEBřezina Adam GHOST junior team 200 m AM 3.6.2022
9.7.2022CZEBrzobohatá Johanna Cyklo kemp HK 4,4 km HZ2 23.7.2022
20.1.2022CZEBrzobohatý Ludvík Biketrial klub Olomouc 1 km BM 23.7.2022
13.1.2022CZEChvojka Filip GHOST junior team 13,2 km JM1 30.4.2022
13.1.2022CZEChvojková Alžběta GHOST Junior team 4,4 km HZ1 30.4.2022
14.6.2022CZEDouda Matěj 200 m AM 16.6.2022
14.6.2022CZEDoudová Tereza 1 km CZ 16.6.2022
23.3.2022CZEDubrovská Tereza 2,2 km EZ1 30.4.2022
23.3.2022CZEDubrovská Julie 200 m AZ 30.4.2022
11.8.2022CZEFarkaš Filip 1 km CM nezaplaceno
29.7.2022CZEForman Dominik Táta, máma a dvojčata 1 km CM 1.8.2022
12.8.2022CZEHák Matyáš SK Janské Lázně 4,4 km GM1 nezaplaceno
3.8.2022CZEHannay Kateřina Ann Express Tufo team Kolín 4,4 km GZ1 7.8.2022
31.5.2022CZEHAVLÍČEK ADAM KOVO PRAHA 8,8 km CHM1 nezaplaceno
12.8.2022CZEHavlíčková Eliška 8,8 km IZ2 nezaplaceno
27.4.2022CZEHolubčák Marek 1 km CM 7.8.2022
8.8.2022CZEHorák Jakub 4,4 km GM1 9.8.2022
8.8.2022CZEHorák Jonáš 1 km BM 9.8.2022
4.8.2022CZEIbrmajer Lukáš 200 m AM nezaplaceno
4.8.2022CZEIbrmajer David 1 km BM nezaplaceno
4.8.2022CZEIbrmajer Adam 2,2 km DM2 nezaplaceno
13.7.2022CZEJanáčková Alžběta 200 m AZ nezaplaceno
13.7.2022CZEJanáčková Magdaléna 1 km CZ nezaplaceno
13.6.2022CZEJedlička Michal 1 km BM 16.6.2022
15.7.2022CZEJedličková Karolína 2,2 km EZ1 nezaplaceno
4.8.2022CZEJirásková Anežka Fanaticus 1 km BZ 7.8.2022
4.8.2022CZEJirásková Eliška Fanaticus 2,2 km EZ1 7.8.2022
11.7.2022CZEKazda Mikuláš Cykloklub Jičín 1 km CM nezaplaceno
11.7.2022CZEKazda Matěj Cykloklub Jičín 2,2 km DM1 nezaplaceno
11.7.2022CZEKazdová Rozárie Cykloklub Jičín 4,4 km HZ1 nezaplaceno
25.7.2022CZEKňourková Dorotka 1 km BZ 29.7.2022
25.7.2022CZEKňourková Štěpánka 1 km BZ 29.7.2022
29.7.2022CZEKovář David EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1 km CM nezaplaceno
29.7.2022CZEKovář Daniel EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 4,4 km GM1 nezaplaceno
29.7.2022CZEKubeček Matouš S-Sport Hronov 4,4 km FM2 29.7.2022
30.5.2022CZEKučera Sebastian 2,2 km DM1 nezaplaceno
30.5.2022CZEKučerová Elizabeth 200 m AZ nezaplaceno
25.7.2022CZEKunc Tomáš Ghost junior team 13,2 km JM2 29.7.2022
20.6.2022CZEKuncman Adam 1 km CM 22.6.2022
20.6.2022CZEKuncmanová Ema 200 m AZ 22.6.2022
29.5.2022CZELišková Tereza Moravec Team 2,2 km EZ1 nezaplaceno
22.7.2022CZELorenc David GHOST Junior team 1 km BM 23.7.2022
9.8.2022CZEMaivald Eliáš Moravec team 1 km CM 9.8.2022
9.8.2022CZEMaivald Sebastian Moravec team 4,4 km GM1 9.8.2022
9.8.2022CZEMaivald Matyáš Moravec team 8,8 km CHM2 9.8.2022
12.8.2022CZEMaloch Václav EOP 13,2 km JM2 nezaplaceno
12.8.2022CZEMalochová Alžběta EOP 8,8 km IZ2 nezaplaceno
21.6.2022CZEMařan Matěj Jičín 2,2 km DM1 2.8.2022
5.7.2022CZEMařanová Malvína 1 km BZ 2.8.2022
31.7.2022CZEMarel Jan Mareláci 2,2 km DM2 nezaplaceno
11.7.2022CZEMojžíš Miroslav Ghost Junior team 13,2 km JM2 23.7.2022
4.6.2022CZEMores Noah 2,2 km DM2 7.6.2022
26.7.2022CZEMucha Max DK Bikeshop Racing Team 4,4 km FM2 29.7.2022
26.7.2022CZEMucha Samuel DK Bikeshop Racing Team 8,8 km CHM1 29.7.2022
26.7.2022CZEMuchová Sarah DK Bikeshop Racing Team 2,2 km EZ2 29.7.2022
21.7.2022CZENosek Lukáš 1 km BM nezaplaceno
21.7.2022CZENosková Julie 1 km CZ nezaplaceno
21.7.2022CZEProkop Matěj S-sport Hronov 4,4 km FM1 21.7.2022
30.5.2022CZERyšavá Zuzana Cyklosport Sobotka 8,8 km IZ2 21.6.2022
30.5.2022CZERyšavý Jonáš Cyklosport Sobotka 4,4 km FM2 21.6.2022
30.5.2022CZESeifert Lukáš EXPRESS CZ -TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 4,4 km FM2 9.8.2022
30.5.2022CZESeifertová Marie 2,2 km EZ1 9.8.2022
6.8.2022CZEŠimková Sára TOTR CYCLING TEAM 1 km CZ 9.8.2022
12.8.2022CZESkořepa Radek 4,4 km FM1 nezaplaceno
9.8.2022CZEŠmíd Dominik Ghost 200 m AM nezaplaceno
13.6.2022CZEŠmíd Vincent GHOST Junior team 200 m AM 16.6.2022
9.8.2022CZEŠmíd Samuel Ghost 1 km CM nezaplaceno
13.6.2022CZEŠmídová Stella GHOST Junior Team 2,2 km EZ1 16.6.2022
3.8.2022CZESoukup Jan Express Tufo team Kolín 1 km CM 7.8.2022
29.1.2022CZEStejskal Jan 4,4 km GM1 30.4.2022
29.1.2022CZEStejskal Petr Team Stejskal 4,4 km GM1 30.4.2022
18.7.2022CZESulzbacher Lucas Pítrs bikes team 4,4 km GM1 18.7.2022
15.6.2022CZESurovcová Ella SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN 8,8 km IZ2 16.6.2022
26.6.2022CZESurovec Adam SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN 1 km CM 24.7.2022
21.7.2022CZESynek Ondřej 4,4 km GM1 10.8.2022
7.8.2022CZETichá Eliška 1 km CZ 9.8.2022
7.8.2022CZETichá Markétka 200 m AZ 8.8.2022
7.8.2022CZETichý Šimon 4,4 km FM2 8.8.2022
16.5.2022DEUTomešová Ema Ghost junior team 200 m AZ 3.6.2022
11.7.2022CZETRLLO Lukáš BAKAKO Nová Paka 8,8 km CHM1 nezaplaceno
11.7.2022CZETRLLOVÁ Šárka BAKAKO Nová Paka 13,2 km KZ1 nezaplaceno
29.7.2022CZETsubera Míša GHOST junior 8,8 km CHM1 1.8.2022
30.5.2022CZETUZAROVÁ Natali GHOST junior team 13,2 km KZ1 3.6.2022
30.5.2022CZETUZAROVÁ Valentina GHOST junior team 4,4 km GZ1 3.6.2022
10.1.2022CZEVaněk Lubor Cykloklub Jičín 1 km CM 30.4.2022
10.1.2022CZEVaněk Matěj Cykloklub Jičín 4,4 km GM1 30.4.2022
11.8.2022CZEVejběra Marek Ghost junior team 13,2 km JM2 nezaplaceno
30.7.2022CZEVosáhlo Václav 13,2 km JM2 nezaplaceno
1.6.2022CZEZajačik Josef 2,2 km DM1 8.6.2022
28.4.2022CZEZajačik Šimon 2,2 km DM1 30.4.2022
1.6.2022CZEZajačiková Lucie BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 4,4 km GZ1 8.6.2022
1.6.2022CZEZajačiková Eliška BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 8,8 km IZ1 8.6.2022
28.4.2022CZEZajačiková Anežka 1 km CZ 30.4.2022
30.5.2022CZEZejfart Jakub North Bike Junior Club 4,4 km FM2 nezaplaceno