Startovní listina Žernovský bajk 2022 – XX. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
3 k66
K217
K124
1 k20
2 k19
1
200 m1
Kategorie
M49Muži 40-49 let23
M39Muži 30-39 let15
M12Žáci 10-12 let13
M29Muži 19-29 let11
M59Muži 50-59 let10
K9Kluci 8-9 let10
K7Kluci 6-7 let8
FFitnes7
M16Kadeti 15-16 let7
M14Žáci 13-14 let5
Z40Ženy 40 a více let5
Z14Žákyně 13-14 let4
M18Junioři 17-18 let4
Z12Žákyně 10-12 let4
M60Muži 60-69 let3
Z16Kadetky 15-16 let3
H7Holky 6-7 let3
H9Holky 8-9 let3
KMKoloběžky - Muži3
Z39Ženy 19-39 let2
M70Muži 70 a více let1
D6Děti do 5 let včetně1
KZKoloběžky - Ženy1
Z18Juniorky 17-18 let1
ODROdrážedla1
Celkem přihlášených148

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
3.6.2022CZEAdamů Jan Barta.Bike 3 kola - 39 km M39 7.6.2022107
2.6.2022CZEBajer Jan BAKAKO Nová Paka 3 kola - 39 km M18 7.6.202293
14.4.2022CZEBako Josef KUPKOLO.CZ 3 kola - 39 km M39 9.6.2022117
22.5.2022CZEBalcar Ondřej Vrchovinští Baltíci 3 kola - 39 km M39 nezaplaceno0
6.6.2022CZEBalcar Jiří TJ START Náchod 1 kolo - 13 km F 7.6.202241
22.5.2022CZEBalcar Matěj Vrchovinští Baltíci 2 kola M12 31.5.202261
20.5.2022CZEBalcar Aleš Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 3 kola - 39 km M49 31.5.202253
25.5.2022CZEBednaříková Aneta S-Sport Hronov 1 kolo H9 31.5.202270
3.6.2022CZEBrand Tomáš Cykloprofi Gold Fren 3 kola - 39 km M49 7.6.2022102
30.4.2022CZEBrzek David 3 kola - 39 km M49 7.6.202224
13.5.2022CZEBursík Aleš Bikehome 3 kola - 39 km M49 23.5.202236
13.5.2022CZEBursík Adam Bikehome 1 kolo K7 23.5.202238
13.5.2022CZEBursíková Anna Bikehome 2 kola Z12 23.5.202237
8.6.2022CZEČada Michal Redpoint Eleven Team 1 kolo K7 nezaplaceno0
8.6.2022CZEČada Tomáš Redpoint Eleven Team 3 kola - 39 km M59 nezaplaceno0
26.5.2022CZEČáslavský Jakub Bárta.bike 3 kola - 39 km M29 30.5.202275
13.5.2022CZECelbová Lucie Kola-Rtyně 2 kola - 26 km Z39 23.5.202234
8.1.2022CZEČermák Jan S-Sport Hronov 3 kola - 39 km M49 7.6.20223
17.3.2022CZEChalupník Jan Honza z Cerekvice 3 kola - 39 km M59 23.5.20227
20.3.2022CZEChalupníková Olina Cerekvice n.L. 2 kola - 26 km Z40 31.5.20228
13.4.2022CZEChvalina Jan 2 kola M12 5.5.202213
13.4.2022CZEChvalinová Anežka 1 kolo - 13 km Z14 5.5.202212
19.5.2022CZECoufal Tomáš HSK Cycling Team 3 kola - 39 km M29 19.5.202249
21.5.2022CZEDvořák Petr HSK cycling team 3 kola - 39 km M59 21.5.202256
2.6.2022CZEEfler Martin BIKEHOME 3 kola - 39 km M49 7.6.202294
13.5.2022CZEFiedlerová Anita 1 kolo H9 9.6.20221
8.6.2022CZEFoltýn Marek Bakako Nová Paka 3 kola - 39 km M49 9.6.2022120
8.6.2022CZEFoltýn Marek Bakako Nová Paka 2 kola - 26 km M16 9.6.2022121
13.4.2022CZEFrýzl Martin TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 3 kola - 39 km M59 5.5.202211
23.5.2022CZEGrégr Vojtěch 1 kolo K9 31.5.202264
23.5.2022CZEGrégrová Markéta Czech Multisport Coaching 1 kolo - 13 km Z14 31.5.202263
15.5.2022CZEHanuš Michal MC Metuje 1 kolo - 13 km KM 23.5.202240
15.5.2022CZEHanuš Lukáš S-Sport Hronov 1 kolo - 13 km M14 23.5.202239
7.6.2022CZEHavlíčková Eliška 2 kola Z12 9.6.2022116
31.5.2022CZEHáze Matyáš 3 kola - 39 km M29 8.6.202284
7.6.2022CZEHlízová Eliška 2 kola - 26 km Z18 9.6.202235
10.5.2022CZEHniková Sára 1 kolo H7 23.5.202231
1.6.2022CZEHoracek Jan Levit LOKO Trutnov 2 kola M12 7.6.202286
1.6.2022CZEHoracek Filip Levit LOKO Trutnov 1 kolo K9 7.6.202285
3.6.2022CZEHorálek Jiří 3 kola - 39 km M39 7.6.2022103
3.6.2022CZEHurzán Adam 1 kolo - 13 km F nezaplaceno0
9.1.2022CZEJančík Ladislav jancik.biz 3 kola - 39 km M49 25.1.20224
13.4.2022CZEJanovský Tomáš MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 1 kolo - 13 km M14 7.6.202216
7.6.2022CZEJiřička Marek DTJ Hrachoviště 3 kola - 39 km M39 nezaplaceno0
8.6.2022CZEJirman Petr 2 kola - 26 km M16 9.6.2022122
6.6.2022CZEJosef Tobiáš 1 kolo K9 9.6.202245
18.5.2022CZEJoudal Matěj 1 kolo K7 7.6.202247
3.6.2022CZEKábrt Richard Zítra team Nachod 1 kolo K7 nezaplaceno0
5.6.2022CZEKadaník Jan Domácí 3 kola - 39 km M49 7.6.2022104
18.5.2022CZEKadlec Petr JKF Jaroměř 3 kola - 39 km M29 31.5.202246
1.6.2022CZEKaněra Michal GHOST Team 3 kola - 39 km M39 2.6.202287
6.6.2022CZEKaněrová Michaela MC Metuje 1 kolo - 13 km F 11.6.20220
6.6.2022CZEKaraba Zdeněk Kaba-sport 3 kola - 39 km M59 nezaplaceno0
6.6.2022CZEKlepetko Jiří Kaba sport - Chotěboř 3 kola - 39 km M49 nezaplaceno0
30.5.2022CZEKohlová Štěpánka S-Sport Hronov 2 kola - 26 km Z16 7.6.202281
4.6.2022CZEKohoutek Adam Pítrsbikes 2 kola M12 7.6.2022113
11.5.2022CZEKoller Ladislav MTB Heřmánkovice 3 kola - 39 km M49 nezaplaceno0
19.4.2022CZEKornfeldova Amálie Levit LOKO Trutnov 2 kola Z12 5.5.202221
21.5.2022CZEKostelecký Vladimír Vella Team Náchod 1 kolo - 13 km KM 31.5.202257
20.5.2022CZEKotyza Filip 1 kolo K9 31.5.202255
20.5.2022CZEKotyza Jaroslav 2 kola M12 31.5.202254
29.5.2022CZEKozák Maxim 200 m ODR 29.5.202279
29.5.2022CZEKozák Dominik 1 kolo K9 7.6.202278
29.5.2022CZEKozák Daniel 1 kolo - 13 km M14 7.6.202277
3.6.2022CZEKráčmarová Michaela Levit LOKO Trutnov 2 kola Z12 7.6.2022101
3.6.2022CZEKráčmarová Anna Levit LOKO Trutnov 1 kolo - 13 km Z14 7.6.2022100
16.3.2022CZEKřoustek Martin FERODO Racing 3 kola - 39 km M49 23.5.20226
25.5.2022CZEKubec Jakub 3 kola - 39 km M18 31.5.202272
24.5.2022CZEKubec Jiří Cyklo Tony 3 kola - 39 km M49 31.5.202265
7.6.2022CZELaštůvka Martin Cyklo Tony 3 kola - 39 km M49 nezaplaceno0
24.5.2022CZELehotský Jiří Force team Špicar 2 kola - 26 km M70 7.6.202268
5.5.2022CZELehotský, ml. Jiří Prolog Bike 3 kola - 39 km M49 23.5.202227
26.5.2022CZELenzing Michal Barta.bike 3 kola - 39 km M29 30.5.202274
7.6.2022CZELuběna Adam 1 kolo K9 9.6.2022114
7.6.2022CZELuběna Ondra 1 kolo K7 9.6.2022115
10.4.2022CZEMachálek Adam 3 kola - 39 km M29 5.5.202210
16.5.2022CZEMarek Radek Carla.Kupkolo.cz 3 kola - 39 km M49 23.5.202243
6.6.2022CZEMarek Křepelka Rohozec Amulet Team 3 kola - 39 km M49 nezaplaceno0
13.5.2022CZEMarel Jan Mareláci 1 kolo K7 7.6.202233
5.6.2022CZEMartin Jiří Náchod 3 kola - 39 km M39 7.6.202299
22.2.2022CZEMartincová Pavlína cyklotrenink.com 2 kola - 26 km Z40 5.5.20225
8.1.2022CZEMatějka Petr DTJ Hrachovště 3 kola - 39 km M39 25.1.20222
8.1.2022CZEMojzis Libor HSK Cycling HK 1 kolo - 13 km KM nezaplaceno0
9.5.2022CZENehyba Michal Bike 3 kola - 39 km M49 31.5.202229
2.6.2022CZENěmečková Zuzana 2 kola - 26 km Z39 7.6.202298
8.6.2022CZENosek Rudolf VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED 3 kola - 39 km M59 9.6.202230
16.5.2022CZENovák Kryštof 1 kolo K9 9.6.202219
13.4.2022CZENovák Jan 3 kola - 39 km M49 5.5.202214
1.6.2022CZENývlt Mickey 2 kola M12 7.6.202288
1.5.2022CZEPácalt Šimon Pacíci Žernov 1 kolo K7 23.5.202226
1.5.2022CZEPácaltová Julie Pacíci Žernov 1 kolo - 13 km F 23.5.202225
14.4.2022CZEPešek Štěpán 2 kola M12 5.5.202217
14.4.2022CZEPešková Eliška Gabriela 1 kolo H9 5.5.202218
4.6.2022CZEPetr Jiří INS BIKE TEAM 3 kola - 39 km M49 9.6.202232
4.6.2022CZEPetr Michal INS BIKE TEAM 3 kola - 39 km M18 9.6.2022118
2.6.2022CZEPetr Martin Sršni Velké Poříčí 3 kola - 39 km M39 7.6.202296
2.6.2022CZEPetrová Mia Velké Poříčí 1 kolo H7 7.6.202297
8.6.2022CZEPiechová Petra Apache Loko Trutnov 2 kola - 26 km Z40 9.6.202228
21.5.2022CZEPinkava Petr silvini R2 sport 3 kola - 39 km M49 31.5.202258
25.5.2022CZEPlecháč Jáchym BAKAKO Nová Paka 2 kola M12 31.5.202271
22.5.2022CZEProkop Matěj S-sport Hronov 2 kola M12 31.5.202259
4.6.2022CZEProuza Ladislav BikeStars Vrchlabí 3 kola - 39 km M59 7.6.2022110
4.6.2022CZERenzová Stela 1 kolo - 13 km Z14 nezaplaceno0
5.6.2022CZEŘezníček Adam Bakako Nová Paka 2 kola - 26 km M16 7.6.2022106
26.3.2022CZERydlo Damián 2 kola M12 5.4.20229
13.4.2022CZESaidl Filip HEAD PRO TEAM 2 kola - 26 km M16 5.5.202215
4.6.2022CZESamohýl Petr 3 kola - 39 km M60 7.6.2022109
7.6.2022CZEŠevc Josef Žernov 1 kolo - 13 km F nezaplaceno0
6.6.2022CZEŠevců Tomáš AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 3 kola - 39 km M29 7.6.202263
29.4.2022CZEŠimášek Viktor Coufa trans 3 kola - 39 km M39 9.6.202223
3.6.2022CZEŠinták Jakub 2 kola - 26 km M16 nezaplaceno0
3.6.2022CZEŠinták Jakub 2 kola - 26 km M16 nezaplaceno0
22.4.2022CZEŠípek Michal Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 1 kolo K9 5.5.202222
6.6.2022CZEŠípek Matouš Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 200 m D6 9.6.202244
31.5.2022CZESkalický Jakub Carla.kupkolo.cz 3 kola - 39 km M18 7.6.202282
16.5.2022CZESlabá Gabriela Carla.Kupkolo.cz 2 kola - 26 km Z40 nezaplaceno0
19.5.2022CZESplítek Martin HSK - Cycling team 3 kola - 39 km M39 19.5.202248
1.6.2022CZEŠretr Michal S-Sport Hronov 1 kolo - 13 km M14 7.6.202290
1.6.2022CZEŠretrová Lucie S-Sport Hronov 1 kolo - 13 km KZ nezaplaceno0
1.6.2022CZEŠretrová Lucie S-Sport Hronov 2 kola - 26 km Z16 7.6.202291
4.6.2022CZEŠretrová Lenka Pítrsbikes 2 kola - 26 km Z40 7.6.2022112
15.5.2022CZEStehno Karel 3 kola - 39 km M59 nezaplaceno0
24.5.2022CZEŠtěpán Stanislav 3 kola - 39 km M39 31.5.202269
26.5.2022CZEŠtolfa Štěpán HSK Cycling team 3 kola - 39 km M29 31.5.202273
24.5.2022CZEStříhavka Egon 3 kola - 39 km M39 30.5.202267
20.5.2022CZESuchánek Adrian S-sport Hronov 2 kola M12 31.5.202252
5.6.2022CZESulzbacher Lucas Pítrs bikes team 1 kolo K9 7.6.202289
5.6.2022CZESvoboda Jaroslav INS Bike Team 3 kola - 39 km M59 7.6.2022105
15.5.2022CZESvoboda Dušan SDH Žernov 2 kola M12 23.5.202242
6.6.2022CZEŠvorčík Josef 3 kola - 39 km M60 nezaplaceno0
8.5.2022CZEŠvorčík Josef 1 kolo - 13 km F nezaplaceno0
2.6.2022CZESynek Ondřej 1 kolo K9 7.6.202292
27.5.2022CZEther jan MONDRAKER Racing team 3 kola - 39 km M29 31.5.202276
4.6.2022CZETříska Lukáš MONDRAKER Racing team 3 kola - 39 km M49 nezaplaceno0
20.5.2022CZETRLLO Lukáš BAKAKO Nová Paka 2 kola M12 31.5.202251
20.5.2022CZETRLLOVÁ Šárka BAKAKO Nová Paka 1 kolo - 13 km F 31.5.202250
24.5.2022CZEValášek Adam All Blacks Hronov 1 kolo K7 31.5.202266
4.6.2022DEUvan der Meer Gosse Bombtrack Bicycles p/b Hunt wheels 3 kola - 39 km M29 nezaplaceno0
31.5.2022CZEVaníček Šimon ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 3 kola - 39 km M29 7.6.202283
16.4.2022CZEVik Samuel S-Sport Hronov 2 kola - 26 km M16 5.5.202220
4.6.2022CZEVít Jan 3 kola - 39 km M39 9.6.2022108
10.5.2022CZEVoják Matěj 1 kolo - 13 km M14 nezaplaceno0
3.6.2022CZEVojtech Ales 3 kola - 39 km M49 nezaplaceno0
4.6.2022CZEVokoun Jiří Červený Kostelec 3 kola - 39 km M59 7.6.2022111
22.5.2022CZEVolhejn Ondřej DTJ Hrachoviště 3 kola - 39 km M39 31.5.202260
7.6.2022CZEVopršalová Kateřina Cykloklub Jičín 2 kola - 26 km Z16 9.6.2022119
30.5.2022CZEŽan Amélie Barta.bike 1 kolo H7 30.5.202280
2.6.2022CZEZELENÝ PETR Gamatec 3 kola - 39 km M60 7.6.202295