Startovní listina VYBĚHNĚME PROTI NÁSILÍ - 7.ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
K70
D30
P9
Kategorie
ZŽeny38
MMuži28
M2Muži 30 - 49 let11
Z2Ženy 30 a více let9
PTrasa podpory9
M1Muži do 29 let6
JMJunioři do 17 let3
M3Muži 50 a více let2
Z1Ženy do 29 let2
JZJuniorky do 17 let1
Celkem přihlášených109

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
12.4.2022CZEAndršová Petra Nováci 2 km P 12.4.2022
30.4.2022CZEAscherlová Nela GJKT 10 km Z1 2.5.2022
1.5.2022CZEAscherlová Anna GJKT 10 km Z2 nezaplaceno
1.5.2022CZEBednářová Aneta Běžci z Ústavu sociálních studií PdF UHK 5 km Z 2.5.2022
30.4.2022CZEBělík Václav Běžci z Ústavu sociálních studií PdF UHK 5 km M 1.5.2022
30.4.2022CZEBělík Antonín Běžci z Ústavu sociálních studií PdF UHK 5 km JM 1.5.2022
22.2.2022CZEBittnerová Barbora 5 km Z 23.2.2022
11.4.2022CZEBrixi Ladislav Policie Čr 5 km M 20.4.2022
20.4.2022CZEBrouček Vojtěch Smart wood Czech 10 km M2 20.4.2022
1.5.2022CZEBroulík Luděk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 5 km M 2.5.2022
13.4.2022CZEČapek Tomáš Byt 812 5 km M 14.4.2022
16.2.2022CZEČejka Bořivoj Triathlon Team Chrudim 10 km M2 17.2.2022
1.5.2022CZEČepelka Jan 10 km M2 2.5.2022
30.4.2022CZEČižinská Michaela dvojčata 10 km Z2 2.5.2022
24.4.2022CZECupal Martin 5 km M 25.4.2022
26.4.2022CZEDařbujan Jakub Policie ČR 10 km M1 27.4.2022
29.4.2022CZEdlask tomáš VS ČR - Věznice Pardubice 5 km M 29.4.2022
27.4.2022CZEDobroruka Igor 5 km M 27.4.2022
31.3.2022CZEDoktor Ondřej 10 km M1 2.4.2022
12.4.2022CZEDrtilková Ladislava 5 km Z 5.5.2022
20.4.2022CZEDucháčová Romana Smart wood Czech 10 km Z2 20.4.2022
28.4.2022CZEDvořáková Markéta Běžci z Ústavu sociálních studií PdF UHK 5 km Z 30.4.2022
27.4.2022CZEDvořáková Daniela 5 km Z 2.5.2022
29.4.2022CZEFelipe Nestor integration center for roreigners 10 km M2 29.4.2022
11.4.2022CZEGazdik Martin Policie ČR 10 km M2 12.4.2022
30.4.2022CZEHostaléry Nicolas Integration centre for foreigners 5 km M 30.4.2022
1.5.2022CZEHrdina Michal VŠPJ 2 km P 1.5.2022
22.3.2022CZEHroch Michal 5 km M 31.3.2022
20.4.2022CZEHvězda Jiří Smart wood Czech 10 km M2 20.4.2022
13.4.2022CZEJahnátek František GJKT 5 km M nezaplaceno
22.2.2022CZEJanková Pavla 5 km Z 23.2.2022
30.4.2022CZEKarásková Petra 5 km Z 1.5.2022
28.4.2022CZEKlimešová Michaela 5 km Z nezaplaceno
24.4.2022CZEKohoutová Martina 5 km Z 25.4.2022
20.4.2022CZEKopecký Vojtěch Smart wood Czech 10 km M3 20.4.2022
29.4.2022CZEKořínek Martin 10 km M3 30.4.2022
21.4.2022CZEKrál Martin Byt 812 5 km M 22.4.2022
1.5.2022CZEKratochvíl Antonín VS ČR – Věznice Pardubice 5 km M 2.5.2022
30.4.2022CZEKrejčí Kateřina Běžci z Ústavu sociálních studií PdF UHK 5 km Z 1.5.2022
30.4.2022CZEKrpatová Míša Frcime 2 km P 30.4.2022
29.4.2022CZEKubát Milan Teleflex 5 km M 29.4.2022
30.4.2022CZEKubcová Jindřiška dvojčata 10 km Z2 1.5.2022
12.4.2022CZEKubeček Ondřej 5 km M nezaplaceno
1.5.2022CZEKubeček Ondřej 5 km M nezaplaceno
12.4.2022CZEKubečková Alena 5 km Z nezaplaceno
6.4.2022CZEKubíček Denis 5 km M 8.4.2022
15.4.2022CZEKučerová Natálie 5 km JZ 16.4.2022
5.4.2022CZEKudrnová Anna 5 km Z 8.4.2022
1.5.2022CZEKulíšek Filip VŠPJ 2 km P 1.5.2022
29.4.2022CZELangerová Lenka VS ČR – Věznice Pardubice 5 km Z 29.4.2022
1.5.2022CZELihan Pavel Policie ČR 10 km M2 2.5.2022
30.3.2022CZELněnička Jan Dvůr Králové nad Labem 10 km M1 18.4.2022
23.4.2022CZEMajorová Kateřina Rozběháme Pardubice 10 km Z2 25.4.2022
29.4.2022CZEMalý Vojtěch GJKT 5 km M 30.4.2022
13.4.2022CZEMerkl Lukáš GJKT 5 km M 14.4.2022
22.2.2022CZEMertová Eliška 2 km P 22.2.2022
28.4.2022CZENová Jana Teleflex 5 km Z 29.4.2022
12.4.2022CZENovák Míša Nováci 2 km P 16.4.2022
15.4.2022CZENovák Michal Nováci 2 km P 15.4.2022
28.4.2022CZENováková Barbora Běžci z Ústavu sociálních studií PdF UHK 5 km Z 28.4.2022
28.4.2022CZENovohradská Lenka 5 km Z nezaplaceno
25.4.2022CZENovotná Natálie 5 km Z 2.5.2022
29.4.2022CZENývlt Patrik Integrační centrum Hradec Králové 5 km M 29.4.2022
1.5.2022FRAOddon Matthieu Intégration center for foreigners 5 km M 2.5.2022
11.4.2022CZEPalička Jan Běžci z Ústavu sociálních studií PdF UHK 10 km M1 12.4.2022
12.4.2022CZEPaul Pavel 10 km M2 13.4.2022
20.4.2022CZEPešková Šárka Smart wood Czech 5 km Z 20.4.2022
25.4.2022CZEPešková Lucie 5 km Z 25.4.2022
21.4.2022CZEPirkl Miroslav Teleflex 10 km M2 21.4.2022
26.4.2022CZEPokorná Tereza Nomia 5 km Z 27.4.2022
1.5.2022CZEPolášková Pavla Běžci z Ústavu sociálních studií PdF UHK 5 km Z 2.5.2022
29.4.2022CZEPoliščuková Kateřina Integrační centrum Hradec Králové 5 km Z 29.4.2022
27.4.2022CZEPosová Pavlína Patricie VS ČR – Věznice Pardubice 5 km Z 27.4.2022
26.4.2022CZEProdanets Larysa 5 km Z 28.4.2022
20.4.2022CZEProkešová Kateřina Smart wood Czech 5 km Z 20.4.2022
1.5.2022CZEQuintanar Héctor 10 km M2 nezaplaceno
27.4.2022CZERopek Milan VS ČR – Věznice Pardubice 5 km M 27.4.2022
28.4.2022CZEŠimek Jan 5 km M 29.4.2022
26.4.2022CZESkořepová Renáta Teleflex 5 km Z 27.4.2022
26.4.2022CZESochůrková Veronika 5 km Z 26.4.2022
28.4.2022CZEStráníková Barbora Běžci z Ústavu sociálních studií PdF UHK 5 km Z 28.4.2022
28.4.2022CZEStránský Martin Policie ČR 10 km M1 29.4.2022
28.4.2022CZESuchna Jiří 5 km M nezaplaceno
29.4.2022CZESuchna Jiří VS ČR – Věznice Pardubice 5 km M 29.4.2022
12.4.2022CZESvoboda Jan 5 km JM 5.5.2022
22.2.2022CZETomšová Iveta 2 km P 22.2.2022
1.5.2022CZEToužilová Martina 5 km Z 2.5.2022
25.4.2022CZETrejtnarová Iva Policie ČR 10 km Z2 27.4.2022
27.3.2022CZEUlrichová Alena 5 km Z 28.3.2022
27.3.2022CZEUlrichová Kateřina 5 km Z 28.3.2022
29.4.2022CZEVachalova Sarka Integrační centrum pro cizince 10 km Z2 29.4.2022
10.2.2022CZEVacková Bára 10 km Z1 11.2.2022
13.4.2022CZEVaněk Jaroslav 10 km M2 nezaplaceno
13.4.2022CZEVaňková Michaela GJKT 10 km Z2 14.4.2022
9.12.2021CZEVecková Veronika 2 km P 12.12.2021
1.5.2022CZEVejběra Marek Night run 5 km JM 2.5.2022
1.5.2022CZEVejběrová Eva COLAS CZ 10 km Z2 nezaplaceno
29.4.2022CZEVejtasová Ilona Haki Run 5 km Z 2.5.2022
29.4.2022CZEVelcová Tereza Decathlon Hradec Králové 5 km Z 30.4.2022
1.5.2022CZEVincenc Martin Policie ČR 5 km M 2.5.2022
14.12.2021CZEVlachynská Kristýna HaKi-run 5 km Z 2.3.2022
29.4.2022CZEVolf František VS ČR – Věznice Pardubice 5 km M 29.4.2022
29.4.2022CZEVondrová Lada Běžci z Ústavu sociálních studií PdF UHK 5 km Z 30.4.2022
25.4.2022CZEVšetička Milan 5 km M 26.4.2022
28.4.2022CZEZakouřilová Petra 5 km Z 30.4.2022
20.4.2022CZEZámečník Roman Smart wood Czech 5 km M 20.4.2022
27.4.2022CZEŽďárská Eva VS ČR - Věznice Pardubice 5 km Z 28.4.2022
30.4.2022CZEZelená Kristýna 5 km Z 2.5.2022
26.4.2022CZEŽilka David Policie ČR 10 km M1 nezaplaceno