Startovní listina EXCALIBUR RACE - Hrad Helfštýn

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
HELL157
SKY104
SKY+HELL15
Kategorie
HDDvojice46
HM1Muži do 39 let32
SDDvojice28
STTýmy (čtyřčlenné)28
HTTýmy (čtyřčlenné)28
HM2Muži 40 a více let21
HZ1Ženy do 39 let17
SZ1Ženy do 39 let14
SM2Muži 40 a více let13
HZ2Ženy 40 a více let13
SM1Muži do 39 let13
SZ2Ženy 40 a více let8
SHM2Muži 40 a více let4
SHTTýmy (čtyřčlenné)4
SHDDvojice4
SHM1Muži do 39 let3
Celkem přihlášených276

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
16.9.2022CZEBaliakova Melania HELL HZ2 19.9.2022
30.11.2021CZEBarvič Michal STG Pardubice HELL HM1 1.12.2021
5.9.2022CZEBaše Vladimír SKY SM1 6.9.2022
19.7.2022CZEBaťa Lukáš HELL HM1 24.7.2022
30.12.2021CZEBauer Michal HELL HM2 3.1.2022
26.12.2021CZEBecha Andrea + Becha Jan + Janiga Jan + Strádal Jiří Warriors SKY+HELL SHT 28.12.2021
5.9.2022CZEBenda Michal + Roman Zajíc AMICI BOY'S SKY SD 7.9.2022
20.9.2022CZEBodmas Eva OCR TEAM KLADNO SKY SZ2 20.9.2022
17.9.2022CZEBohata Petr MJ! HELL HM1 19.9.2022
14.9.2022CZEBreineková Petra + Drábková Michaela J´Elita Run SKY SD 16.9.2022
19.9.2022CZEBrokeš Martin Kameničná SKY+HELL SHM2 27.9.2022
30.11.2021CZEBučková Mirka HELL HZ2 1.12.2021
7.5.2022CZEBureš Ondřej + Rathouský Jan Častoboř ská Hovada HELL HD 10.5.2022
21.9.2022CZEByrtusová Ellen HELL HZ1 22.9.2022
5.9.2022CZEČapounová Hana + Katsiaryna Paniatayeva + Iryna Sylenko + Veronika Bezvodová NESCHOPENKY SKY ST 7.9.2022
28.11.2021CZEČERMÁK PETR HELL HM2 30.11.2021
5.9.2022CZEČermák Aleš OCR TEAM KLADNO SKY SM2 5.9.2022
23.8.2022CZEČervenková Martina + Draksl Josef SKY SD 24.8.2022
18.9.2022CZECharvátová Lucie HELL HZ1 19.9.2022
21.9.2022CZEChocholová Kateřina + Chocholová Adéla Chocholky SKY SD 22.9.2022
13.9.2022CZEČiháková Alexandra STG Česká Třebová SKY SZ2 14.9.2022
23.3.2022CZEČížek Tomáš SKY+HELL SHM1 24.3.2022
22.9.2022CZEDavid Miroslav SKY SM1 23.9.2022
11.8.2022CZEDofek Denis SKY SM1 13.8.2022
31.3.2022CZEDoležal Roman SRTG Most SKY SM1 4.4.2022
6.9.2022CZEDopita Pavel + Peštuka Michal Rytíř a Viking HELL HD 7.9.2022
6.9.2022CZEDrozdová Simona HELL HZ1 7.9.2022
14.9.2022CZEDudek Petr + Jeřábková Alena Complex Gym Mohelnice HELL HD 15.9.2022
31.8.2022CZEDufek Jakub + Housková Natálie + Prachař Daniel + Lesovský Tomáš Predator Workout Brno SKY ST 5.9.2022
31.8.2022SVKDurin Jan SK Cart print Nitra HELL HM2 5.9.2022
9.8.2022CZEDvořák Tomáš OCR Team Kladno SKY SM2 9.8.2022
29.11.2021CZEFiala Martin HELL HM1 1.12.2021
5.9.2022CZEFialová Eliška NOTINO HELL HZ1 7.9.2022
5.9.2022CZEFialová Musteata Oksana NOTINO HELL HZ1 7.9.2022
16.1.2022CZEFormánek Petr SKY SM2 18.1.2022
29.11.2021CZEFrantišák Martin Valaši HELL HM1 3.12.2021
12.9.2022CZEFrasier Andrea + Leo Kornel SKY SD 13.9.2022
30.3.2022CZEFusek Josef STG Zlin SKY SM1 31.3.2022
25.3.2022CZEGiurg Tereza + Ricahrd Janů BLJ HELL HZ1 28.3.2022
11.9.2022CZEGreguš Michal STG Vyškov HELL HM2 13.9.2022
6.9.2022CZEHájková Jana Samurajky SKY SZ2 7.9.2022
16.9.2022CZEHamplová Vlasta FUBO HELL HZ2 16.9.2022
21.9.2022CZEHervertová Klára + Kučera Dominik Edgar Power Team HELL HD 22.9.2022
5.9.2022CZEHladík Tomáš + Schneider Tomáš + Janáč Ondřej + Hliśnikowská Weronika Predator Workout Brno 3 SKY ST 7.9.2022
27.11.2021CZEHlavizna Pavel #GLADIATORRACETEAM SKY+HELL SHM2 30.11.2021
5.9.2022CZEHlávka Ondřej NOTINO HELL HM1 7.9.2022
11.7.2022CZEHloh Martin + Hrabaň Pavel HELL HD 12.7.2022
13.9.2022SVKHollý Tomáš SKY SM1 19.9.2022
25.4.2022CZEHořák Petr SKY SM2 26.4.2022
24.4.2022CZEHořák Jan HELL HM1 26.4.2022
30.12.2021CZEHorňáček Martin HELL HM2 3.1.2022
14.9.2022CZEHrazdíra Kamil SKY SM2 15.9.2022
14.9.2022CZEHrazdírová Karolína J,Elita SKY SZ1 15.9.2022
5.9.2022CZEHrubý Zdeněk + Tomáš Kimer + Jiří Kolář + Vieroslav Richtárik KANTORFAMILY HELL HT 7.9.2022
31.8.2022CZEHurt Lukáš + Maloň Tomáš + Vepřek Mates + Pokorná Kateřina Predator Workout Brno SKY ST 5.9.2022
31.8.2022CZEHurt Lukáš + Maloň Tomáš + Dufek Jakub + Janda Jiří Predator Workout Brno HELL HT 5.9.2022
30.6.2022CZEHurtová Veronika + Šťastný Jakub Štaflík a Špagetka HELL HD 14.7.2022
25.3.2022CZEJanů Richard + Tereza Giurg BLJ HELL HM1 28.3.2022
5.9.2022CZEKachnáčová Eva NOTINO HELL HZ1 7.9.2022
5.9.2022CZEKanta Jakub + Kryštof Prčik HELL HD 5.9.2022
14.9.2022CZEKastnerová Dana Crossfit JD HELL HZ1 15.9.2022
16.9.2022CZEKecina Tomáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM HELL HM2 21.9.2022
5.9.2022CZEKejdová Vendula Kejdová NOTINO SKY SZ1 7.9.2022
20.9.2022CZEKeller Lukáš HELL HM1 21.9.2022
19.9.2022CZEKlaška Martin Fénix Plzeň HELL HM1 20.9.2022
5.9.2022CZEKlímová Adéla NOTINO HELL HZ1 7.9.2022
14.9.2022CZEKneifel Vojtěch + Karla Beranová Complex Gym Mohelnice HELL HD 15.9.2022
15.8.2022AUTKoch David SKY+HELL SHM1 17.8.2022
19.9.2022AUTKölbl Lukas SKY+HELL SHM1 27.9.2022
30.12.2021CZEKollert Stanislav HELL HM2 6.1.2022
20.7.2022CZEKonopčík Miroslav Keprník SKY SM2 21.7.2022
26.5.2022CZEKošina Jiří HELL HM2 1.6.2022
5.9.2022CZEKostič Tomáš NOTINO HELL HM1 7.9.2022
5.9.2022CZEKoštovalová Lucie NOTINO HELL HZ1 7.9.2022
21.9.2022CZEKozelková Kateřina SKY SZ1 22.9.2022
21.6.2022CZEKrajčová Andrea NOTINO HELL HZ2 22.6.2022
12.9.2022CZEKrajíčková Alena HELL HZ2 13.9.2022
4.8.2022CZEKrakovič Vojtěch Ubožáci HELL HM1 5.8.2022
18.9.2022CZEKrálová Martina HELL HZ2 21.9.2022
29.3.2022CZEKrčová Daniela SKY SZ1 29.3.2022
9.9.2022CZEKubíček Rudolf + Grabovský David HELL HD 9.9.2022
5.9.2022CZEKubínová Martina + Andrea Habartová + Petra Bendová + Alona Agafonová HRomokočky SKY ST 7.9.2022
5.9.2022CZEKubrycht Michal HAMMER OCR TEAM HELL HM1 7.9.2022
18.9.2022SVKKucová Ivana HELL HZ1 27.9.2022
31.3.2022CZEKuncová Radka + Sedláčková Renata STG Vyškov SKY SD 7.4.2022
20.9.2022CZELandsingerová Nikola SKY SZ1 21.9.2022
19.9.2022CZEMacháček Tomáš + Radim Klečák Olympia spartan training Kutná Hora SKY SD 20.9.2022
23.6.2022CZEMacola Pavel SRTG Pardubice SKY SM2 24.6.2022
25.7.2022CZEMagal Jiřina + Magalová Pamela Magalky SKY SD 1.8.2022
5.9.2022CZEMalý David NOTINO HELL HM1 7.9.2022
30.8.2022CZEMarouš Jiří + Zlatohlávek David + Šťastny Miroslav + Hargaš Erik SVVAT HELL HT 31.8.2022
19.7.2022CZEMartincová Dominika + Hurta Patrik Pat a Mat HELL HD 20.7.2022
24.12.2021CZEMatušková Kamila SKY SZ1 27.12.2021
14.9.2022CZEMichalčák David + Mandáková Lucie Complex Gym Mohelnice HELL HD 15.9.2022
24.8.2022CZEMikeš Martin + Michal Mainuš Spadlo ti mýdlo II HELL HD 25.8.2022
21.6.2022CZEMilec Andrej NOTINO SKY+HELL SHM2 22.6.2022
21.6.2022CZEMilecová Iveta NOTINO SKY SZ1 22.6.2022
20.12.2021CZEMinaříková Markéta + Minaříková Pavla MINA SKY SD 21.12.2021
31.12.2021CZEMohyla Martin HELL HM2 3.1.2022
14.9.2022CZEMoťka Michal + Skála Petr Complex Gym Mohelnice HELL HD 15.9.2022
19.7.2022CZEMRAVÍK MAREK NOTINO HELL HM1 20.7.2022
30.3.2022CZEMrázek Marek HELL HM1 31.3.2022
26.8.2022CZEMüller Marek Shybuj.cz HELL HM2 29.8.2022
26.11.2021CZEMušálková Pavla SKY SZ1 29.11.2021
5.9.2022CZEMusteata Sergiu NOTINO HELL HM2 7.9.2022
31.12.2021CZEMyslivec Roman SKY SM2 10.1.2022
20.9.2022CZENavařík Martin HELL HM1 27.9.2022
5.9.2022CZEOkánik Pavel + Jakub Hlahůlek KEPORKÁČI HELL HD 7.9.2022
31.8.2022CZEOpletalová Silvie OCR Spartans Vyškov SKY SZ2 1.9.2022
6.9.2022CZEPálková Kateřina + Dyntera Vojtěch Inženýři HELL HD 7.9.2022
17.9.2022CZEParaska Lucie HELL HZ2 19.9.2022
21.6.2022CZEPartyková Karla NOTINO HELL HZ2 22.6.2022
15.7.2022CZEPastorová Tereza HELL HZ1 18.7.2022
30.8.2022CZEPeloušková Lucie + Eva Pecharová + Petra Christová + Jitka Šenkýřová SRTG Syrovice Kočičky HELL HT 31.8.2022
2.9.2022CZEPenčáková Aneta SKY SZ1 5.9.2022
2.9.2022CZEPeprik Dávid Predator Workout Brno SKY SM1 5.9.2022
10.9.2022CZEPetrášová Tereza + Fryk Jakub + Bláhová Beáta + Pavelčáková Kamila SKY ST 12.9.2022
30.6.2022CZEPetrášová Barbora HELL HZ1 7.7.2022
26.4.2022CZEPříhodová Pavlína #GLADIATORRACETEAM SKY SZ2 4.5.2022
6.9.2022CZEPříhodová Miroslava Samurajky SKY SZ2 9.9.2022
18.9.2022CZEPřikrylová Dagmar HELL HZ2 19.9.2022
5.9.2022CZEPrinc Eva NOTINO HELL HZ1 7.9.2022
19.1.2022CZEProske Petr HELL HM1 20.1.2022
31.7.2022AUTPührer Johanna + Ramberger Christian Team Celtic Warrior SKY+HELL SHD 11.8.2022
16.9.2022CZEPuškáč Daniel SKY SM1 22.9.2022
29.11.2021CZERameš Martin #the_old_OCR_dogs HELL HM2 1.12.2021
21.6.2022CZERichtárik Vieroslav NOTINO HELL HM2 22.6.2022
12.4.2022CZEŘíha Tomáš + Krumlová Petra #GLADIATORRACETEAM HELL HD 13.4.2022
10.3.2022CZERokošová Pavlína Rozběháme Vyškovsko SKY SZ2 15.3.2022
27.4.2022CZERosecký Zdeněk SKY SM2 29.4.2022
29.8.2022CZERozsíval Josef Ostrý trénink SKY SM1 31.8.2022
23.8.2022CZERozsypal Tomáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM HELL HM2 24.8.2022
18.1.2022CZERumanek Jaroslav HELL HM2 25.1.2022
5.9.2022CZERůžičková Dana NOTINO HELL HZ2 7.9.2022
21.9.2022CZERyba Michal + Novotny Jan Atom Kids Praha SKY SD 22.9.2022
6.8.2022CZERyba Jakub HELL HM1 8.8.2022
18.4.2022CZESamiec Milan Hlavně se nepos.... SKY SM2 20.4.2022
24.8.2022CZESchneider David Ubožáci SKY SM1 25.8.2022
26.11.2021CZEŠebestík Ondřej HELL HM1 30.11.2021
25.8.2022CZESelivanov Vítězslav + Caloň Pavel ARNIES SKY SD 26.8.2022
27.11.2021CZESimandl Radek + Simandl Ondřej Bratřijaksepatří.cz SKY+HELL SHD 30.11.2021
7.9.2022CZEŠindler Petr + Miroslav Illanic SKY SD 7.9.2022
30.4.2022CZESívek Ondřej + Tesaříková Tereza HELL HD 2.5.2022
2.2.2022CZESlováček Dominik HELL HM1 4.2.2022
2.2.2022CZESlováčková Eva HELL HZ2 4.2.2022
18.9.2022CZEŠmídová Eva HELL HZ2 19.9.2022
12.9.2022CZEŠnoplová Iva Hammer OCR team SKY SZ1 12.9.2022
19.5.2022CZESonda Martin SVVAT SKY SM2 20.5.2022
6.9.2022CZESoučková Zuzana Samurajky SKY SZ1 7.9.2022
20.9.2022CZESoukeník Ondřej Gauneři Zlín HELL HM1 23.9.2022
13.7.2022CZEŠtefek Roman Hodor HELL HM2 19.7.2022
5.9.2022CZEŠterc Ondřej NOTINO HELL HM1 7.9.2022
5.9.2022CZEŠtípský Petr HELL HM1 16.9.2022
5.9.2022CZEStojaspalová Barbora NOTINO SKY SZ2 7.9.2022
5.9.2022CZEStrádalová Monika NOTINO SKY SZ1 7.9.2022
30.3.2022CZEStrnad Jan STG Přerov HELL HM1 31.3.2022
14.9.2022CZEStrouhal Petr + Němcová Daniela Complex Gym Mohelnice HELL HD 15.9.2022
27.12.2021CZESuchánek Petr HELL HM2 28.12.2021
14.8.2022CZEŠůstek Richard #theoldOCRdogs HELL HM2 16.8.2022
25.8.2022CZEŠvadlák Petr Svídnický Extrém Team SKY SM2 26.8.2022
19.9.2022CZEŠvec Pavel HELL HM1 23.9.2022
25.8.2022CZEŠvecová Veronika HELL HZ1 26.8.2022
13.7.2022CZESvozil Bohdan HELL HM2 20.7.2022
31.12.2021CZEšvrlanská radka + Švrlanský Vít + Myslivec Radek + Kupka Tomáš v klidu SKY ST 10.1.2022
8.9.2022CZESysenko Lena + Orel Nadezda SKY SD 9.9.2022
10.8.2022CZETecl Jan + Jan Havlásek + Vojta Konečný + David Glogovský STG Opava HELL HT 24.8.2022
29.4.2022CZEToman Jaroslav " Kunčaki " Rozběháme Česko SKY+HELL SHM2 2.5.2022
29.8.2022CZETomešek Lukáš + Žitňák David Srtg Syrovice HELL HD 31.8.2022
5.9.2022CZETrmal Marcel HELL HM1 6.9.2022
18.9.2022CZETrojková Veronika STG Opava HELL HZ1 19.9.2022
31.8.2022CZETrousil Jan Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem SKY SM2 5.9.2022
21.9.2022CZETůma Zdeněk + Marek Koval Bob a Bobek SKY SD 27.9.2022
21.9.2022CZEUrban Petr SKY SM1 22.9.2022
5.9.2022CZEUrbanec Michal + Michal Bárta MIŠANI HELL HD 7.9.2022
22.1.2022CZEVaněk Libor HELL HM1 25.1.2022
31.8.2022CZEVepřek Mates + Pavlíková Petra + Šich Pavel + Ivan Ondřej Predator Workout Brno 2 HELL HT 5.9.2022
21.6.2022CZEVeselá Kateřina + Zdeňka Suchánková KOBRY HELL HD 22.6.2022
21.9.2022CZEViktorín Martin HELL HM1 22.9.2022
14.9.2022CZEVíšek Tadeáš + Holčík Leoš STG Pardubice HELL HD 14.9.2022
5.9.2022CZEVíšek Roman NOTINO HELL HM1 7.9.2022
8.9.2022CZEVogeltanz Petr HELL HM1 9.9.2022
14.9.2022CZEVojtášek Jaroslav paseka HELL HM2 15.9.2022
29.8.2022CZEVrábel Radek SKY SM1 31.8.2022
5.9.2022CZEVránová Márkéta NOTINO HELL HZ1 7.9.2022
15.7.2022CZEVyčichlo Tomáš + Vyčichlo Kateřina Spartan Gym HELL HD 18.7.2022
26.8.2022CZEZábranská Barbora SKY SZ1 31.8.2022
31.8.2022CZEŽáček Pavel + Fusek Josef + Suchánek Petr + Radim Šulák STG Zlín HELL HT 2.9.2022
19.9.2022CZEZapletal Jan Bystřičtí Izotopové HELL HM1 21.9.2022
12.9.2022CZEZapletal Ondřej Bystřičtí Izotopové HELL HM2 13.9.2022
21.9.2022CZEZapletalová Alena STG Zlín SKY SZ1 22.9.2022
20.7.2022CZEZbořil Tomáš Keprník SKY SM1 21.7.2022
30.8.2022CZEZlatohlávková Pavla SRTG Syrovice HELL HZ2 31.8.2022