Startovní listina Kupkolo.cz MTB Trilogy 2022

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
M-A31
E-A23
M-B23
E-B6
T31
Kategorie
AMM1Muži M1 / Men M1 35-4417
AMEMuži hobby / Men open 19 - 4411
BMM2Muži M2 / Men M2 45-5410
AMM2Muži M2 / Men M2 45-547
BMM1Muži M1 / Men M1 35-446
AMEEMuži elite UCI / Men Elite UCI 19+6
BMMuži / Men 19-345
AMMuži hobby / Men Open4
AMEMuži elite UCI / Men Elite UCI 19+3
AMEM1Muži M1 / Men M13
BMEMuži / Men 19+2
BM18Junioři / Men Juniors 17-182
BWEEŽeny elite UCI / Women Elite UCI 19+2
EAME-bike muži hobby / E-bike Men open2
EAMEE-bike muži elite UCI / E-bike Men elite UCI1
DM8Mladší minižáci 7-8 / Boys U81
BME18Junioři / Men Juniors 17-181
BWEM1Ženy M1 / Women M1 35+1
Celkem přihlášených84

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
15.1.2022CZEAdel Filip Superior Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AME 15.1.2022
14.1.2022CZEBláha Vojtěch Actofive cycles A - Extreme Enduro AMEE 14.1.2022
28.12.2021DEUBlaha Jakub Wheelsports A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 17.1.2022
15.12.2021SVKBombička Tučko BombyFurt A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 17.12.2021
17.12.2021SVKBráz Ladislav Horal Alto Slovakia A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 17.1.2022
19.12.2021BELBruynseels Pieter A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 21.12.2021
10.12.2021CZECsizmadia Lukáš Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team B - Moderate Marathon BM18 nezaplaceno
19.12.2021CZECupal Jakub B - Moderate Enduro BME 12.1.2022
12.12.2021POLDaszkiewicz Michał Knurświny A - Extreme Enduro AME 15.12.2021
2.12.2021BELDe Nef Kris Klub Dash B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 15.12.2021
19.12.2021POLDeska Adam Ten wąs niejedną pi*dą trząsł TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BM 17.1.2022
20.12.2021CZEDlabalová Jana GLEDE ORBEA B - Moderate Enduro BWEM1 4.1.2022
20.12.2021CZEDrnec Martin COS Brno A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 21.12.2021
9.12.2021GBRFee Henry A - Extreme Enduro AMEE 15.12.2021
2.12.2021BELGiardina Tommy B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 15.12.2021
15.12.2021CZEGryga Richard A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 21.12.2021
15.12.2021CZEGryga Martin TRAT 3 DM8 21.12.2021
20.12.2021POLGwizdała Karol ADVA Cycling Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 23.12.2021
2.12.2021BELHendrickx Nico Brenco-technics B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 15.12.2021
7.12.2021BELHermans Jordy Spuitgast B - Moderate Marathon BM 2.1.2022
6.12.2021CZEHrabal Petr PBV MTB TEAM BRNO B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 14.1.2022
15.12.2021CZEJero Miroslav MTB Trilogy A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 15.12.2021
14.1.2022CZEKasnar Jan ŠmrxaShop A - Extreme Enduro AME nezaplaceno
16.12.2021CZEKöhler Richard PBV MTB TEAM BRNO B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 20.12.2021
20.12.2021CZEKonečný Tomáš FoxCoffee A - Extreme Enduro AME 22.12.2021
10.1.2022CZEKopecký Michal Pepebike Brno A - Extreme Enduro AMEM1 nezaplaceno
20.12.2021CZEKremser Ondřej A - Extreme Enduro AMEE 22.12.2021
11.12.2021CZEKromer Jiří WWW.DRES.CZ B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 15.12.2021
17.12.2021CZEKučera Karel A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 21.12.2021
27.12.2021CZEKulda Jan Endurama A - Extreme Enduro AMEM1 nezaplaceno
17.1.2022CZELehký Adam B - Moderate Enduro BME18 nezaplaceno
20.12.2021POLLewandowski Mateusz Ten wąs niejedną pi*dą trząsł TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BM 17.1.2022
23.1.2022CZELiška Martin A - Extreme Enduro EAM nezaplaceno
17.12.2021CZEMajdič Milan A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 21.12.2021
20.12.2021CZEMakovský Matyáš VELOCOACHCZ A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 21.12.2021
14.12.2021POLMarczak Kamil BH Bikes Poland A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 nezaplaceno
19.12.2021CZEMaťašeje Martin B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 20.12.2021
30.12.2021CZEMatějka Filip Boka Bike Shop A - Extreme Enduro EAME nezaplaceno
19.12.2021CZEMatoušek Matěj Shredwear A - Extreme Enduro AME 21.12.2021
19.12.2021CZEMeran Oto DRES.CZ B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 21.12.2021
13.12.2021CZEMička Marek dres.cz B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 17.12.2021
20.12.2021CZEMüller Jan A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 21.12.2021
6.12.2021CZENagy Robert Epic Bikeri 2022 B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 20.12.2021
14.1.2022CZENestlerová Fejola Štěpánka Santa Cruz CZ B - Moderate Enduro BWEE 14.1.2022
16.12.2021CZEPajer Máťa WidebikeVýlet Liberec A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 17.12.2021
20.12.2021CZEPán Jiří Bubo trails zzshmp A - Extreme Enduro AMEE 14.1.2022
19.12.2021CZEPánek Kamil B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 21.12.2021
20.12.2021CZEPavlas Jakub BIKESTRIKE.COM A - Extreme Enduro AMEE 15.1.2022
15.12.2021CZEPetr Michal INS BIKE TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BM18 15.12.2021
20.12.2021CZEPlzák Lukáš BuboTrails-ZZSHMP A - Extreme Enduro AMEE 21.1.2022
19.12.2021CZEPopovová Natálie Kings Cycles B - Moderate Enduro BWEE 20.12.2021
19.12.2021SVKPozemka Milan Epic bikeri 2022 B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 20.12.2021
20.12.2021CZEPřibyl Martin A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 21.12.2021
18.1.2022CZERyšavý Pavel A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 nezaplaceno
19.12.2021CZEŠandera Ondřej fast music for slow people A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 20.12.2021
22.12.2021BELSchorrewegen Toon A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 23.12.2021
20.12.2021AUTSchuon Lukas Radlgäng IBK A - Extreme Enduro AME 17.1.2022
21.1.2022CZESedlák Ondřej Next Racing Cycling A - Extreme Enduro AME 25.1.2022
20.12.2021CZESedlář Jakub NOVATOP Bike Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 21.12.2021
10.12.2021CZEŠiroký Michal Prestige cycling team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AME 15.12.2021
17.12.2021CZESmola Luboš Myškastavby.cz B - Moderate Marathon BM 18.12.2021
14.12.2021CZEŠnajdr Michal Asphalt Cycling Lab A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 15.12.2021
5.12.2021CZESpáčil Dan GHOST Team B - Moderate Marathon BM 15.12.2021
20.12.2021AUTSpindler Fabian Radlgäng IBK A - Extreme Enduro AME 2.1.2022
15.12.2021CZESrubek Libor Profibaustoffe CZ B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 16.12.2021
20.12.2021CZEŠtěpán Luděk Trail-Guide A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 21.12.2021
20.12.2021DEUStieler David Radlgäng IBK A - Extreme Enduro AME 2.1.2022
15.12.2021CZEStrakoš Jan SKGTT Mikulášovice A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 20.12.2021
15.12.2021SVKStrenk Peter Športservis Bratislava A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 17.12.2021
11.1.2022CZEŠupich Martin Pítrs bikes A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 17.1.2022
21.12.2021CZEŠvandrlík František ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM nezaplaceno
20.12.2021CZESvoboda Jiří BikeSOS Praha A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AME 21.12.2021
20.12.2021CZETáborský Jan Kunda z ryby :) A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 21.12.2021
19.12.2021CZETichý Vít CK Vinohradské Šlapky A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 21.12.2021
20.12.2021CZEVeselý Jaroslav Koloshopcz team A - Extreme Enduro AMEM1 24.12.2021
18.12.2021CZEVeselý Pavel G7, a.s. B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 4.1.2022
23.11.2021CZEVlach Honza WidebikeVýlet Liberec B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 15.12.2021
16.12.2021CZEVobořil Luboš Koloshop team CZ A - Extreme Enduro AME 24.12.2021
20.12.2021SVKZalesky Vladimir B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 21.12.2021
19.1.2022CZEŽemba Zdenek A - Extreme Enduro AME nezaplaceno
22.1.2022POLZeszczynski cezary A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 nezaplaceno
4.12.2021POLZientala Kris A - Extreme Enduro EAM nezaplaceno
21.1.2022CZEZima Tomáš JKF Jaroměř A - Extreme Enduro AME nezaplaceno
19.12.2021POLŁopatka Maciej Ten wąs nie jedną pi*dą trząsł TEAM B - Moderate Enduro BME 17.1.2022