Startovní listina Kupkolo.cz MTB Trilogy 2022

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
M-A81
M-B70
E-A39
E-B17
T312
T210
T16
T410
M-C15
t13
Kategorie
AMM1Muži M1 / Men M1 35-4438
BMM2Muži M2 / Men M2 45-5419
AMEMuži hobby / Men open 19 - 4419
AMM2Muži M2 / Men M2 45-5418
BMM1Muži M1 / Men M1 35-4414
AMMuži hobby / Men Open12
BMMuži / Men 19-3411
BM18Junioři / Men Juniors 17-1810
BMEMuži / Men 19+10
DM8Mladší minižáci 7-8 / Boys U89
AMEEMuži elite UCI / Men Elite UCI 19+8
AMEMuži elite UCI / Men Elite UCI 19+7
DW10Starší minižáčky 9-10 / Girls U106
DW2Předškolačky 5-6 / Girls U66
DW4Předškolní holky 0-4 bike and Kickback scooter6
AMEM1Muži M1 / Men M15
AMM3Muži M3 / Men M3 55-595
CM14Starší žáci / Boys U14 13-145
BM16Kadeti / Men U16 15-165
BWEŽeny elite UCI / Women Elite UCI4
DM6Předškolácí 5-6 / Boys U64
EAME-bike muži hobby / E-bike Men open4
DM10Starší minižáci 9-10 / Boys U104
CW12Mladší žákyně / Girls U12 11-123
DW8Mladší minižáčky 7-8 / Girls U83
DM4Předškolní kluci 0-4 bike and Kickback scooter3
BMM3Muži M3 / Men M3 55+3
CMMuži / Men 15+2
CW14Starší žákyně / Girls U14 13-142
BWEEŽeny elite UCI / Women Elite UCI 19+2
EAWE-bike ženy hobby / E-bike Women open2
CM12Mladší žáci / Boys U12 11-122
BME18Junioři / Men Juniors 17-182
BW16Kadetky / Women U16 15-162
BWM1Ženy M1 / Women M1 35-441
BME16Kadeti / Men U16 15-161
BW18Juniorky / Woman Juniors 17-181
BWEM1Ženy M1 / Women M1 35+1
AMM4Muži M4 / Men M4 60+1
BWEŽeny hobby / Women Open1
CWŽeny / Women 15+1
EAMEE-bike muži elite UCI / E-bike Men elite UCI1
Celkem přihlášených263

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
15.1.2022CZEAdel Filip Superior Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AME 15.1.2022
22.5.2022CZEAlina Adam Hugo Adastra Cycling Team B - Moderate Marathon BM16 nezaplaceno
20.4.2022POLArchiciński Paweł B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 9.5.2022
12.5.2022CZEBabčák Martin B - Moderate Marathon BM18 14.5.2022
8.4.2022DEUBall Matthias KS TREK Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM4 22.6.2022
10.6.2022CZEBárta Vít Rohozec Amulet Team TRAT 4 DM10 14.6.2022
10.6.2022CZEBártová Ema Rohozec Amulet Team C - Easy Marathon CW12 14.6.2022
22.6.2022SVKBasarab Bohdan KPHC Turčianske Teplice B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 28.6.2022
5.2.2022CZEBažant Kryštof TJ Sokol Plavy - Cyklo Benda B - Moderate Marathon BM16 27.4.2022
22.4.2022CZEBažantová Anežka Cyklo Benda C - Easy Marathon CW12 23.4.2022
16.5.2022HUNBenecz Ferenc B - Moderate Enduro BME 16.5.2022
2.6.2022CZEBernard Karel INS BIKE TEAM A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM3 30.6.2022
7.6.2022CZEBeyerová Kateřina LYKO Klub Prachatice B - Moderate Marathon BW16 8.6.2022
30.5.2022CZEBitnar Matěj Sportovní klub hasičů KH kraje B - Moderate Marathon BM 30.5.2022
14.1.2022CZEBláha Vojtěch Actofive cycles A - Extreme Enduro AMEE 14.1.2022
28.12.2021DEUBlaha Jakub Wheelsports A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 17.1.2022
15.12.2021SVKBombička Tučko BombyFurt A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 17.12.2021
27.6.2022CZEBouda Tomáš Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 29.6.2022
17.12.2021SVKBráz Ladislav Horal Alto Slovakia A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 17.1.2022
8.6.2022CZEBřeň Vítek Bikebřeň MTB Team TRAT 1 DM4 22.6.2022
8.6.2022CZEBřeň Štěpán Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team TRAT 3 DM8 22.6.2022
23.6.2022CZEBroukal Ondřej B - Moderate Enduro BME 24.6.2022
19.12.2021BELBruynseels Pieter A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 21.12.2021
22.6.2022CZEČada Michal Redpoint Eleven Team TRAT 3 DM8 nezaplaceno
22.6.2022CZEČada Tomáš Redpoint Eleven Team B - Moderate Marathon BMM3 nezaplaceno
28.4.2022CZEČermák Tomáš B - Moderate Marathon BM 28.4.2022
29.5.2022CZEČernín Lukáš HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA C - Easy Marathon CM14 31.5.2022
4.4.2022DEUChoyna Peter BRG Heidelullis A - Extreme Enduro AMEM1 5.5.2022
19.4.2022BELClaeys Maarten B - Moderate Enduro BME 27.4.2022
10.12.2021CZECsizmadia Lukáš Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team B - Moderate Marathon BM18 17.2.2022
19.12.2021CZECupal Jakub B - Moderate Enduro BME 12.1.2022
12.12.2021POLDaszkiewicz Michał Knurświny A - Extreme Enduro AME 15.12.2021
2.12.2021BELDe Nef Kris Klub Dash B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 15.12.2021
19.12.2021POLDeska Adam Ten wąs niejedną pi*dą trząsł TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BM 17.1.2022
27.6.2022CZEDiblík Miky Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport TRAT 3 DM8 29.6.2022
27.6.2022CZEDiblíková Lili Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport TRAT 4 DW10 29.6.2022
12.4.2022CZEDimitrov Petr Rickeyho Parta A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 21.4.2022
20.12.2021CZEDlabalová Jana BIKESTRIKE.COM B - Moderate Enduro BWEM1 4.1.2022
27.6.2022CZEDokoupil Zdeněk eBike Partners A - Extreme Enduro EAM nezaplaceno
21.4.2022CZEDrejsl Lukáš MONDRAKER Racing team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 22.4.2022
27.5.2022DEUDrewas Till transOst Racing B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 31.5.2022
20.12.2021CZEDrnec Martin COS Brno A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 21.12.2021
31.5.2022CZEDušátko Jan A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 1.6.2022
10.6.2022SVKDzurik Rastislav Kráľovské Bajkobranie A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM nezaplaceno
9.6.2022CZEFajt Milan Eurofoam A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 20.6.2022
10.4.2022CZEFamfulíková Barbora BAKAKO Nová Paka C - Easy Marathon CW12 12.4.2022
10.4.2022CZEFamfulíková Elena BAKAKO Nová Paka TRAT 4 DW10 12.4.2022
9.12.2021GBRFee Henry A - Extreme Enduro AMEE 15.12.2021
9.6.2022CZEForman Dominik Táta, máma a dvojčata TRAT 2 DM6 27.6.2022
16.3.2022CZEFrencl Ctibor Pitrs bikes team B - Moderate Marathon BMM3 25.4.2022
24.4.2022CZEFrencl Dominik Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team B - Moderate Marathon BM16 25.4.2022
29.1.2022CZEFrencl Martin Mondraker racing team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 25.4.2022
30.6.2022CZEFridrichová Lenka Eleven Head CST Cyklolive B - Modarate Marathon BWE nezaplaceno
21.6.2022DEUGaßner Michael SRT Protectiv Factory Racing Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AME 28.6.2022
2.12.2021BELGiardina Tommy B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 15.12.2021
21.4.2022POLGogol Artur DAMOVO RACING TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 9.5.2022
10.5.2022CZEGolik Pavel COS Brno B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 14.5.2022
15.12.2021CZEGryga Richard A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 21.12.2021
15.12.2021CZEGryga Martin TRAT 3 DM8 21.12.2021
20.12.2021POLGwizdała Karol ADVA Cycling Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 23.12.2021
15.3.2022DEUHarb Marc Hot Cogs Mtb A - Extreme Enduro AME nezaplaceno
23.6.2022CZEHavel Josef STATIKA J.S.K.K. A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 24.6.2022
14.2.2022CZEHeczko Stanislav SKIALPSHOP A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM3 23.2.2022
16.5.2022CZEhejna pavel Velké Poříčí A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 17.5.2022
2.12.2021BELHendrickx Nico Brenco-technics B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 15.12.2021
7.12.2021BELHermans Jordy Spuitgast B - Moderate Marathon BM 2.1.2022
21.6.2022CZEHodr Antonín PRO BIKE TRUTNOV A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 23.6.2022
28.6.2022CZEHornych Oldřich Ski Police C - Easy Marathon CM14 29.6.2022
6.12.2021CZEHrabal Petr PBV MTB TEAM BRNO B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 14.1.2022
7.2.2022CZEHrabalová Zuzana PBV MTB TEAM BRNO B - Moderate Marathon BW18 8.2.2022
5.4.2022CZEHubáček Petr A - Extreme Enduro AMEE 6.4.2022
23.4.2022CZEHubr Jan Cyklo Macner Strakonice A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 25.4.2022
5.6.2022SVKImrich Martin MTBIKER A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 nezaplaceno
19.4.2022CZEJanoušek Martin Ghost Team C - Easy Marathon CM 25.4.2022
30.6.2022CZEJanovský Tomáš MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING C - Easy Marathon CM14 1.7.2022
16.6.2022CZEJansa Lukáš WCE cycling team B - Moderate Marathon BM18 17.6.2022
15.12.2021CZEJero Miroslav MTB Trilogy A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 15.12.2021
30.5.2022CZEJetýlek Michal Auto OTTL A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 1.6.2022
8.4.2022CZEJobánek Jan Superior Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AME 22.4.2022
26.6.2022FRAJosep Termens RedSide MTB A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AME nezaplaceno
8.6.2022CZEJurák Václav JUVACYKLO. Uherské. Hradiště A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 9.6.2022
8.6.2022CZEJurák Ondřej JUVACYKLO Uherské Hradiště B - Moderate Marathon BM18 9.6.2022
26.6.2022CZEKarel Jaroslav A - Extreme Enduro AME 27.6.2022
14.1.2022CZEKasnar Jan ŠmrxaShop A - Extreme Enduro AME nezaplaceno
18.6.2022CZEKavan Marek TOI TOI Cykloklub Slaný A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM3 24.6.2022
4.4.2022HUNKeczko Zoltan Merkapt Maraton Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 27.4.2022
8.6.2022CZEKlofanda Martin Future Cycling Northwave A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 15.6.2022
9.6.2022CZEKlofandová Julie TRAT 1 DW4 15.6.2022
9.6.2022CZEKlofandová Rozárie Future Cycling Northwave TRAT 1 DW4 15.6.2022
1.3.2022DEUKneise Anja Meißner Raeder A - Extreme Enduro EAW 1.4.2022
16.12.2021CZEKöhler Richard PBV MTB TEAM BRNO B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 20.12.2021
20.12.2021CZEKonečný Tomáš FoxCoffee A - Extreme Enduro AME 22.12.2021
10.1.2022CZEKopecký Michal Pepebike Brno A - Extreme Enduro AMEM1 22.4.2022
27.6.2022CZEKorbička Tomáš COS Brno B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 27.6.2022
21.4.2022CZEKordík Tomáš Praha - Kamýk A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 26.4.2022
19.6.2022CZEKotrncová Tereza Pitrs bike team TRAT 4 DW10 20.6.2022
19.6.2022CZEKotrnec Jan Pitrs bike team TRAT 3 DM8 20.6.2022
4.3.2022CZEKovář Petr Haven Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 5.4.2022
3.6.2022CZEKráčmarová Anna Levit LOKO Trutnov C - Easy Marathon CW14 7.6.2022
3.6.2022CZEKráčmarová Michaela Levit LOKO Trutnov TRAT 4 DW10 7.6.2022
20.12.2021CZEKremser Ondřej A - Extreme Enduro AMEE 22.12.2021
11.12.2021CZEKromer Jiří muowo B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 15.12.2021
20.3.2022CZEKubala František KROSS Bikeranch B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 nezaplaceno
17.12.2021CZEKučera Karel A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 21.12.2021
15.6.2022CZEKucharský Kristián BIG BIKE TEAM A - Extreme Enduro AME nezaplaceno
25.3.2022CZEKugler Zbyněk Bír riders A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 1.4.2022
30.5.2022SVKKuiš Peter Kráľovské Bajkobranie A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 31.5.2022
30.5.2022SVKKuišová Miroslava Kráľovské Bajkobranie B - Moderate Marathon BWM1 31.5.2022
27.12.2021CZEKulda Jan Endurama A - Extreme Enduro AMEM1 12.6.2022
12.4.2022CZEKunz Daniel A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 21.4.2022
16.6.2022CZELauryn Radek Redpoint team B - Moderate Marathon BM 22.6.2022
17.1.2022CZELehký Adam B - Moderate Enduro BME18 14.6.2022
20.12.2021POLLewandowski Mateusz Ten wąs niejedną pi*dą trząsł TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BM 17.1.2022
23.1.2022CZELiška Martin A - Extreme Enduro EAM nezaplaceno
17.12.2021CZEMajdič Milan A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 21.12.2021
20.12.2021CZEMakovský Matyáš VELOCOACHCZ A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 21.12.2021
14.12.2021POLMarczak Kamil BH Bikes Poland A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 21.2.2022
21.4.2022CZEMarek Marcel Superior Riders A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 23.4.2022
14.6.2022CZEMarková Zuzana INS BIKE TEAM TRAT 2 DW2 14.6.2022
14.6.2022CZEMarková Karolína INS BIKE TEAM TRAT 1 DW4 15.6.2022
19.12.2021CZEMaťašeje Martin B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 20.12.2021
30.12.2021CZEMatějka Filip Boka Bike Shop A - Extreme Enduro EAME nezaplaceno
28.6.2022CZEMatějů Julie OUTFINDO Team TRAT 1 DW4 29.6.2022
28.6.2022CZEMatějů Albert OUTFINDO Team TRAT 3 DM8 29.6.2022
28.6.2022CZEMatějů Jan REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 29.6.2022
19.12.2021CZEMatoušek Matěj Shredwear A - Extreme Enduro AME 21.12.2021
15.4.2022CZEMatuška Martin B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 16.4.2022
19.12.2021CZEMeran Oto DRES.CZ B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 21.12.2021
27.6.2022CZEMichal Pavel Tepelná čerpadla IVT A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 27.6.2022
8.4.2022BELMichielsens Sara Individueel B - Modarate Marathon BWE nezaplaceno
6.6.2022CZEMichl Daniel MONDRAKER Racing team B - Moderate Marathon BM18 8.6.2022
13.12.2021CZEMička Marek dres.cz B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 17.12.2021
15.4.2022CZEMiko Ladislav A - Extreme Enduro AME 20.4.2022
21.4.2022CZEMitvalská Bára UNIKOVO MTB TEAM C - Easy Marathon CW14 22.4.2022
11.2.2022AUTMorris Nick Pink Princess B - Moderate Enduro BME 21.2.2022
20.12.2021CZEMüller Jan A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 21.12.2021
6.12.2021SVKNagy Robert Epic Bikeri 2022 B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 20.12.2021
14.1.2022CZENestlerová Fejola Štěpánka Santa Cruz CZ B - Moderate Enduro BWEE 14.1.2022
23.4.2022DEUNguyen Duc Laktatfabrik A - Extreme Enduro AME 29.5.2022
27.6.2022CZENosál Patrik Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport TRAT 4 DM10 29.6.2022
23.6.2022CZENosálová Tereza Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport TRAT 4 DW10 29.6.2022
23.6.2022CZENosálová Gabriela Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport TRAT 3 DW8 29.6.2022
21.6.2022CZENouzák Miloš CYCOLOGY BIKE SHOP A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 25.6.2022
25.6.2022CZENouzáková Sonička TRAT 2 DW2 26.6.2022
23.6.2022CZENovotná Valerie TOTR Cycling Team TRAT 2 DW2 24.6.2022
23.6.2022CZENovotný Sebastian TOTR Cycling Team TRAT 2 DM6 24.6.2022
24.6.2022CZEObstová Kateřina Ghost team B - Modarate Marathon BWE 24.6.2022
30.5.2022CZEOnderčanin Jan Český realitní servis Bike Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 2.6.2022
8.6.2022CZEOrnst Tomáš Výlet Liberec A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM3 16.6.2022
16.12.2021CZEPajer Máťa WidebikeVýlet Liberec A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 17.12.2021
20.12.2021CZEPán Jiří Bubo trails A - Extreme Enduro AMEE 14.1.2022
19.12.2021CZEPánek Kamil B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 21.12.2021
15.12.2021CZEPetr Michal INS BIKE TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BM18 15.12.2021
27.6.2022CZEPetr Jiří INS BIKE TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 nezaplaceno
14.6.2022CZEPlný Václav MTB Trilogy TRAT 1 DM4 14.6.2022
14.6.2022CZEPlný Ondřej MTB Trilogy TRAT 3 DM8 14.6.2022
20.12.2021CZEPlzák Lukáš BuboTrails A - Extreme Enduro AMEE 21.1.2022
19.4.2022CZEPobuda Štěpán B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 21.4.2022
19.4.2022CZEPokorný Šimon Bike 8144 C - Easy Marathon CM12 22.4.2022
19.4.2022CZEPokorný Patrik Bike 8144 C - Easy Marathon CM14 22.4.2022
23.4.2022CZEPolák Tom Bír Riders B - Moderate Enduro BME 13.5.2022
19.12.2021CZEPopovová Natálie Kings Cycles B - Moderate Enduro BWEE 20.12.2021
23.5.2022CZEPospíšil Lukáš Kolofix - Reclino Racing Team B - Moderate Marathon BM 23.5.2022
19.12.2021SVKPozemka Milan Epic bikeri 2022 B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 20.12.2021
28.5.2022CZEPravda David HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA B - Moderate Marathon BM18 31.5.2022
20.12.2021CZEPřibyl Martin A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 21.12.2021
8.4.2022CZEProkop Matěj S-sport Hronov TRAT 4 DM10 5.5.2022
29.5.2022CZEProkop Michal Bkepart Cycling B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 25.6.2022
22.4.2022CZEProkš Stanislav A - Extreme Enduro AME 23.4.2022
9.6.2022CZERadil Jakub Kolofix A - Extreme Enduro AMEE 13.6.2022
1.3.2022DEURaeder Martin Meißner Raeder B - Moderate Enduro BME 1.4.2022
9.2.2022CZEŘíhánek Lukáš 2V BIKERS A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 10.3.2022
21.4.2022CZERous Martin UNIKOVO MTB TEAM C - Easy Marathon CM14 22.4.2022
28.5.2022CZERubač Tomáš HEAD PRO TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BM18 31.5.2022
18.4.2022CZERuttner Jiří Odbrzdit Dádu A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 22.4.2022
18.1.2022CZERyšavý Pavel A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 13.5.2022
28.6.2022CZEŠafářová Zuzana Rychlí plameňáci TRAT 1 DW4 29.6.2022
19.12.2021CZEŠandera Ondřej fast music for slow people A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 20.12.2021
29.6.2022CZESára Lilien Profibaustoffe CZ TRAT 4 DW10 30.6.2022
19.4.2022DEUSchaffrath Falco A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 27.4.2022
19.4.2022DEUSchmidt Sylvia 26" aint dead A - Extreme Enduro EAW 27.4.2022
22.12.2021BELSchorrewegen Toon A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 23.12.2021
20.12.2021AUTSchuon Lukas Radlgäng IBK A - Extreme Enduro AME 17.1.2022
20.6.2022DEUSchweisguth Severin RSV Moosburg / Formkante A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AME 29.6.2022
8.4.2022DEUSchwing Katrin KS TREK Team B - Modarate Marathon BWE 22.6.2022
21.1.2022CZESedlák Ondřej Next Racing Cycling A - Extreme Enduro AME 25.1.2022
20.12.2021CZESedlář Jakub NOVATOP Bike Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 21.12.2021
11.2.2022AUTSessinghaus Nadine Pink Princess B - Modarate Enduro BWE 21.2.2022
19.4.2022CZEŠetinová Iva GHOST Team C - Easy Marathon CW 16.5.2022
29.6.2022CZEŠimek Jakub Kross Bikeranch TEAM A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AME nezaplaceno
3.6.2022SVKšimo jaro kphc tr B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 7.6.2022
17.6.2022CZEŠípek Michal Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín TRAT 3 DM8 21.6.2022
17.6.2022CZEŠípek Matouš Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín TRAT 2 DM6 21.6.2022
10.12.2021CZEŠiroký Michal Prestige cycling team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 15.12.2021
21.3.2022CZEŠkoch Michal Rumový express A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 20.4.2022
30.6.2022CZEškoch Antonín Rumový express TRAT 1 DM4 2.7.2022
16.6.2022CZESluka Šimon Canyon Northwave mtb team B - Moderate Marathon BM18 17.6.2022
17.12.2021CZESmola Luboš Myškastavby.cz B - Moderate Marathon BM 18.12.2021
14.12.2021CZEŠnajdr Michal Asphalt Cycling Lab A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 15.12.2021
5.12.2021CZESpáčil Dan GHOST Team B - Moderate Marathon BM 15.12.2021
20.12.2021AUTSpindler Fabian Radlgäng IBK A - Extreme Enduro AME 2.1.2022
15.12.2021CZESrubek Libor Profibaustoffe CZ B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 16.12.2021
30.5.2022CZEStaněk Ondra Termyt Byke Team TRAT 4 DM10 31.5.2022
30.5.2022CZEStaňková Barborka Termyt Byke Team TRAT 3 DW8 31.5.2022
21.3.2022CZEŠťasta Libor REGA BRNO A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM3 9.4.2022
12.6.2022CZEStejskal Zbyněk VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE A - Extreme Enduro AMEM1 nezaplaceno
20.12.2021CZEŠtěpán Luděk Trail-Guide A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 21.12.2021
23.4.2022CZEŠtěpaník Jiří B - Moderate Marathon BM 24.4.2022
20.12.2021DEUStieler David Radlgäng IBK A - Extreme Enduro AME 2.1.2022
23.6.2022CZEŠtolfa Štěpán HSK Cycling team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 29.6.2022
15.12.2021CZEStrakoš Jan SKGTT Mikulášovice A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 20.12.2021
15.12.2021SVKStrenk Peter Športservis Bratislava A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 17.12.2021
27.6.2022CZEStrnad Marek INS BIKE TEAM A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 29.6.2022
2.6.2022CZESuchánek Adrian S-sport Hronov C - Easy Marathon CM12 22.6.2022
11.1.2022CZEŠupich Martin Pítrs bikes A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 17.1.2022
21.12.2021CZEŠvandrlík František ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 27.4.2022
8.5.2022CZESVATOŠ TOMÁŠ Cyklo-Ski klub Polička B - Moderate Marathon BM18 12.5.2022
21.4.2022CZESvoboda Marian UNIKOVO MTB TEAM A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 22.4.2022
20.12.2021CZESvoboda Jiří BikeSOS Praha A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 21.12.2021
22.4.2022CZESvoboda Marcel UNIKOVO MTB TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BM16 25.4.2022
16.4.2022CZESvoboda Vojtěch A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 23.4.2022
28.6.2022CZESwárovský Michal ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team A - Extreme Enduro EAM nezaplaceno
19.4.2022HUNSzantai Vecsera Balint Merkapt Maraton Team SE B - Moderate Enduro BME 27.4.2022
26.6.2022SVKTabačko Šimon DECATHLON CZECH CYCLING TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BM 28.6.2022
20.12.2021CZETáborský Jan Kunda z ryby :) A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 21.12.2021
25.6.2022CZETicháček Petr B - Moderate Enduro BME16 2.7.2022
19.12.2021CZETichý Vít CK Vinohradské Šlapky A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 21.12.2021
14.6.2022CZETomašov Filip ENJOY RIDING TEAM A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 15.6.2022
19.4.2022CZETřešňáková Ema Pítrs bikes team TRAT 1 DW4 30.4.2022
19.4.2022CZETřešňáková Viktorie Pítrs bikes team TRAT 2 DW2 30.4.2022
28.4.2022CZETůma Radek Future Cycling Northwave B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 28.4.2022
1.6.2022CZETůmová Antonie Future Cycling Northwave TRAT 2 DW2 3.6.2022
19.4.2022BELVan Broeck Koen B - Moderate Enduro BME 27.4.2022
8.4.2022BELVerbeurgt Peter Crankbrothers Racing Team B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 27.4.2022
20.12.2021CZEVeselý Jaroslav Koloshopcz team A - Extreme Enduro AMEM1 24.12.2021
18.12.2021CZEVeselý Pavel G7, a.s. B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 4.1.2022
22.4.2022CZEViesner Pavel Horní Bišík B - Moderate Marathon BMM3 23.4.2022
16.4.2022CZEVik Samuel S-Sport Hronov C - Easy Marathon CM 28.4.2022
23.11.2021CZEVlach Honza WidebikeVýlet Liberec B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 15.12.2021
20.2.2022CZEVlček Michal Bikeservis.eu A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 nezaplaceno
16.12.2021CZEVobořil Luboš Koloshop team CZ A - Extreme Enduro AME 24.12.2021
30.1.2022CZEVoceďálek Jaroslav Vocet Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AME nezaplaceno
7.6.2022CZEVodica Dominik SK Edie Team Vsetín TRAT 2 DM6 10.6.2022
7.6.2022CZEVodicová Adéla SK Edie Team Vsetín TRAT 3 DW8 10.6.2022
30.5.2022CZEVolná Laura TRAT 2 DW2 31.5.2022
31.1.2022CZEVolný Jindra Snow4fun B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 8.2.2022
30.5.2022CZEVolný Oliver TJ Radon TRAT 3 DM8 31.5.2022
9.5.2022CZEVorel Marek A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 10.5.2022
22.4.2022CZEVoves Jakub ST Jana Vovese A - Extreme Enduro AME 25.4.2022
25.4.2022CZEVykoupil Jan DAB Racing Team A - Extreme Enduro AME 18.5.2022
20.12.2021SVKZalesky Vladimir B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 21.12.2021
20.4.2022CZEZárybnická Nikola B - Moderate Marathon BW16 22.4.2022
20.4.2022CZEZárybnický Jiří Prima Cup A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 22.4.2022
29.6.2022CZEZavadil Dominik Team Bike Perštejn B - Moderate Enduro BME18 1.7.2022
29.6.2022CZEZavadil Josef Team Bike Perštejn B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 1.7.2022
19.1.2022CZEŽemba Zdenek A - Extreme Enduro AME 2.3.2022
22.1.2022POLZeszczynski cezary A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 nezaplaceno
30.5.2022CZEZezulka Aleš SK Žamberk TESSUTI SPORT B - Moderate Marathon BM16 1.6.2022
24.4.2022CZEZezulka Petr SK Žamberk Tessuti sport B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 25.4.2022
4.12.2021POLZientala Kris A - Extreme Enduro EAM 27.6.2022
28.1.2022CZEŽilák František Rocky Mountain-Bikeaction.cz A - Extreme Enduro AMEE nezaplaceno
21.1.2022CZEZima Tomáš JKF Jaroměř A - Extreme Enduro AME 28.6.2022
19.12.2021POLŁopatka Maciej Ten wąs nie jedną pi*dą trząsł TEAM B - Moderate Enduro BME 17.1.2022