Startovní listina ŠNEK RACE 2022 - dětský závod

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
A314
A19
A28
A42
Kategorie
D12Děti 10-12 let14
D6Děti 4-6 let9
D9Děti 7-9 let8
D14Děti 13-14 let2
Celkem přihlášených33

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
28.1.2022CZEBartoš Jakub LVIČATA Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D6 nezaplaceno
22.1.2022CZEBlažek Ondra Šneci 1 km / 10 překážek D9 22.1.2022
22.1.2022CZEBlažek Vojta Šneci 1 km / 10 překážek D12 22.1.2022
28.1.2022CZEBoleš Daniel 1 km / 10 překážek D9 nezaplaceno
26.1.2022CZEKolesa Petr 1 km / 10 překážek D12 nezaplaceno
28.1.2022CZEKsandr Jan LVI Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D12 nezaplaceno
27.1.2022CZEKudrnová Natálka 1 km / 10 překážek D12 28.1.2022
28.1.2022CZENavrátil Jakub LVIČATA Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D6 nezaplaceno
11.12.2021CZENovák Lukáš Šneci 1 km / 10 překážek D9 11.12.2021
11.12.2021CZENovák Tadeáš Šneci 1 km / 10 překážek D12 11.12.2021
27.1.2022CZENováková Martina 1 km / 10 překážek D14 nezaplaceno
28.1.2022CZEPalme Michal LVIČATA Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D6 nezaplaceno
26.1.2022CZEŘehánková Valerie JAMIKA 1 km / 10 překážek D6 27.1.2022
18.12.2021CZERickardt Matěj 1 km / 10 překážek D6 21.12.2021
18.12.2021CZERickardt Jakub 1 km / 10 překážek D9 21.12.2021
25.1.2022CZEŠimon Antonín 1 km / 10 překážek D6 nezaplaceno
10.12.2021CZEŠmíd Jindřich 1 km / 10 překážek D12 13.12.2021
10.12.2021CZEŠmídová Kateřina 1 km / 10 překážek D12 12.12.2021
4.12.2021CZEStaněk Ladislav Kvítkováci 1 km / 10 překážek D9 8.12.2021
4.12.2021CZEStaněk Jaroslav Kvítkováci 1 km / 10 překážek D12 8.12.2021
25.1.2022CZEŠtarmanová Mia 1 km / 10 překážek D9 27.1.2022
24.1.2022CZEŠťastný Pavel 1 km / 10 překážek D12 24.1.2022
18.1.2022CZEStřílková Šárka Šneci 1 km / 10 překážek D12 18.1.2022
28.1.2022CZEŠvestka Jan LVIČATA Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D9 nezaplaceno
28.1.2022CZETěšíková Josefína Marie LVI Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D12 nezaplaceno
27.1.2022CZEVálková Johanka 1 km / 10 překážek D14 28.1.2022
25.1.2022CZEVareckova Adela 1 km / 10 překážek D6 nezaplaceno
25.1.2022CZEVareckova Adelka 1 km / 10 překážek D6 nezaplaceno
18.12.2021CZEVašíčková Emma 1 km / 10 překážek D9 21.12.2021
24.1.2022CZEVintrichova Tereza 1 km / 10 překážek D6 28.1.2022
28.1.2022CZEWalterová Vanesa LVI Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D12 nezaplaceno
24.1.2022CZEZahradník Jiří 1 km / 10 překážek D12 24.1.2022
24.1.2022CZEZahradník Josef 1 km / 10 překážek D12 24.1.2022