Startovní listina ŠNEK RACE 2022 - dětský závod

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
A363
A262
A133
A431
Kategorie
D12Děti 10-12 let63
D9Děti 7-9 let62
D6Děti 4-6 let33
D14Děti 13-14 let31
Celkem přihlášených189

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
21.3.2022CZEAberlová Kristýna 1 km / 10 překážek D12 24.3.2022
21.3.2022CZEAberlová Nikola 1 km / 10 překážek D14 24.3.2022
1.2.2022CZEAndrlová Nela 1 km / 10 překážek D9 2.2.2022
31.1.2022CZEAuervek Ondřej Fitness by Věra 1 km / 10 překážek D12 4.2.2022
5.6.2022CZEBaraš Stanislava Atom Kids Praha 1 km / 10 překážek D12 7.6.2022
28.1.2022CZEBarták Martin Lvi Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D14 3.2.2022
28.1.2022CZEBartoš Jakub LVIČATA Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D6 3.2.2022
31.1.2022CZEBělič Valdemar 1 km / 10 překážek D9 1.2.2022
31.1.2022CZEBělič Teodor 1 km / 10 překážek D12 1.2.2022
31.1.2022CZEBělič Oliver 1 km / 10 překážek D14 1.2.2022
20.4.2022CZEBeníček Antonín 1 km / 10 překážek D9 22.4.2022
20.4.2022CZEBeníček Kryštof 1 km / 10 překážek D6 22.4.2022
22.1.2022CZEBlažek Ondra Šneci 1 km / 10 překážek D9 22.1.2022
22.1.2022CZEBlažek Vojta Šneci 1 km / 10 překážek D12 22.1.2022
28.1.2022CZEBoleš Daniel Lvíčata Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D9 3.2.2022
24.5.2022CZEBrabec Vojtěch STG Česká Lípa 1 km / 10 překážek D6 26.5.2022
15.6.2022CZEBui David Giboni 1 km / 10 překážek D9 17.6.2022
15.6.2022CZEBuiová Terezka Giboni 1 km / 10 překážek D12 17.6.2022
26.4.2022CZEBureš Martin 1 km / 10 překážek D12 26.4.2022
13.4.2022CZEČapková Justýna ATOM KIDS Praha 1 km / 10 překážek D12 14.4.2022
13.4.2022CZEČapková Josefína ATOM KIDS Praha 1 km / 10 překážek D12 14.4.2022
30.4.2022CZEChvojka Denis Sparťan Děčín 1 km / 10 překážek D12 6.5.2022
16.5.2022CZEDastych Vít 1 km / 10 překážek D14 19.5.2022
25.4.2022CZEFeistner Samuel STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky 1 km / 10 překážek D14 25.4.2022
25.4.2022CZEFeistnerová Sofie STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky 1 km / 10 překážek D12 25.4.2022
27.4.2022CZEFialová Elena Věra Šneci 1 km / 10 překážek D9 27.4.2022
2.2.2022CZEFíla Matyáš 1 km / 10 překážek D14 2.2.2022
24.5.2022CZEFišer Marek 1 km / 10 překážek D12 26.5.2022
26.5.2022CZEGoldammer Vít Fojtovice Tour 1 km / 10 překážek D12 28.5.2022
26.5.2022CZEGoldammerová Ema Fojtovice Tour 1 km / 10 překážek D9 28.5.2022
17.5.2022CZEGrundza Matyáš 1 km / 10 překážek D12 24.5.2022
23.4.2022CZEHakl David DDM Rytíři Děčín 1 km / 10 překážek D9 25.4.2022
25.4.2022CZEHendl Jakub STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky 1 km / 10 překážek D14 28.4.2022
13.3.2022CZEHolenda Patrik 1 km / 10 překážek D12 15.3.2022
20.6.2022CZEHöll Daniel 1 km / 10 překážek D6 21.6.2022
7.4.2022CZEHolubová Marie Fittnes by Věra 1 km / 10 překážek D14 8.4.2022
13.6.2022CZEHonzíková Tereza Paroháči 1 km / 10 překážek D6 16.6.2022
13.6.2022CZEHonzíková Rozálie Paroháči 1 km / 10 překážek D9 16.6.2022
30.4.2022CZEHora Petr 1 km / 10 překážek D14 1.5.2022
25.4.2022CZEHoráčková Eliška STG Děčín 1 km / 10 překážek D12 2.5.2022
30.4.2022CZEHorová Eliska 1 km / 10 překážek D12 1.5.2022
12.6.2022CZEHorváth Jiří 1 km / 10 překážek D9 14.6.2022
26.4.2022CZEHrbáč Jakub 1 km / 10 překážek D14 5.5.2022
29.3.2022CZEHrobár Marek 1 km / 10 překážek D6 30.3.2022
24.5.2022CZEHusák Michal 1 km / 10 překážek D12 25.5.2022
17.6.2022CZEHynek Matyas hynkové 1 km / 10 překážek D9 18.6.2022
15.5.2022CZEIhracká Eliška Giboni 1 km / 10 překážek D9 21.5.2022
25.4.2022CZEJanák Tomáš 1 km / 10 překážek D9 26.4.2022
25.4.2022CZEJelačičová Michaela stg Děčín Sokol Maxičky 1 km / 10 překážek D12 2.5.2022
25.4.2022CZEJeřábek Čestmír 1 km / 10 překážek D9 2.5.2022
18.6.2022CZEJun Jan 1 km / 10 překážek D14 21.6.2022
8.6.2022CZEKlapková Růženka Ski Janov Bedřichov 1 km / 10 překážek D9 9.6.2022
4.6.2022CZEKlapková Stázinka AC Česká Lípa 1 km / 10 překážek D9 7.6.2022
4.6.2022CZEKlapková Pepinka AC Česká Lípa 1 km / 10 překážek D6 7.6.2022
28.1.2022CZEKlika Aleš 1 km / 10 překážek D9 28.1.2022
28.1.2022CZEKliková Karolína 1 km / 10 překážek D6 28.1.2022
4.6.2022CZEKočová Adéla PK Sport Česká Lípa 1 km / 10 překážek D14 8.6.2022
26.1.2022CZEKolesa Petr 1 km / 10 překážek D12 1.2.2022
1.2.2022CZEKopecká Kateřina Fitness by Věra 1 km / 10 překážek D6 2.2.2022
1.4.2022CZEKOPECKÝ Vojtěch 1 km / 10 překážek D12 8.4.2022
1.4.2022CZEKopecký Jonáš 1 km / 10 překážek D9 8.4.2022
1.2.2022CZEKopecký Jiří Fitness by Věra 1 km / 10 překážek D9 2.2.2022
28.1.2022CZEKorba Matt Lvi Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D14 3.2.2022
25.4.2022CZEKorda Hugo 1 km / 10 překážek D12 5.5.2022
24.5.2022CZEKotlaba Adam STG Kids Kolín 1 km / 10 překážek D14 25.5.2022
14.5.2022CZEKovář Stanislav 1 km / 10 překážek D14 18.5.2022
12.4.2022CZEKozák Jakub 1 km / 10 překážek D6 14.4.2022
12.4.2022CZEKozák Lukáš 1 km / 10 překážek D6 14.4.2022
12.4.2022CZEKozáková Marie 1 km / 10 překážek D9 14.4.2022
27.4.2022CZEKrál Ondřej 1 km / 10 překážek D6 27.4.2022
25.4.2022CZEKrejčí Jáchym 1 km / 10 překážek D9 2.5.2022
7.6.2022CZEKremla Jakub Kajak Děčín 1 km / 10 překážek D12 8.6.2022
7.6.2022CZEKremla Dan FCB Děčín 1 km / 10 překážek D12 8.6.2022
6.6.2022CZEKříž Věroslav 1 km / 10 překážek D9 8.6.2022
1.5.2022CZEKrouská Adéla 1 km / 10 překážek D9 2.5.2022
28.1.2022CZEKsandr Jan LVI Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D12 3.2.2022
5.5.2022CZEKudrna Jakub 1 km / 10 překážek D9 10.5.2022
27.1.2022CZEKudrnová Natálka 1 km / 10 překážek D12 28.1.2022
11.5.2022CZEKunc Matouš Avengers 1 km / 10 překážek D9 19.5.2022
11.5.2022CZEKunc Metoděj Avengers 1 km / 10 překážek D6 19.5.2022
25.4.2022CZELibalová Markéta Makyna 1 km / 10 překážek D14 25.4.2022
12.4.2022CZELukačina Pavel KIA RACE TEAM 1 km / 10 překážek D9 13.4.2022
25.4.2022CZEMansfeld Matouš STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky 1 km / 10 překážek D14 26.4.2022
16.3.2022ITAMarangi Paolo Taliáni 1 km / 10 překážek D9 18.3.2022
16.3.2022ITAMarangi Eduard Taliáni 1 km / 10 překážek D9 18.3.2022
31.1.2022CZEMarkéta Kudlová Šneci Chřibská 1 km / 10 překážek D12 31.1.2022
20.4.2022CZEMatějáková Gabriela 1 km / 10 překážek D9 20.4.2022
20.4.2022CZEMatějáková Daniela 1 km / 10 překážek D12 20.4.2022
14.6.2022CZEMatějka Viktor 1 km / 10 překážek D6 15.6.2022
19.5.2022CZEMatoušková Nela Proradost 1 km / 10 překážek D12 20.5.2022
30.3.2022CZEMikolášek Ondřej Fitness by Věra 1 km / 10 překážek D9 2.4.2022
26.4.2022CZEMüllerová Viktorie O fous rychlejší 1 km / 10 překážek D6 6.5.2022
28.1.2022CZENavrátil Jakub LVIČATA Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D6 3.2.2022
11.12.2021CZENovák Lukáš Šneci 1 km / 10 překážek D9 11.12.2021
1.2.2022CZENovák Michael Šneci 1 km / 10 překážek D6 1.2.2022
11.12.2021CZENovák Tadeáš Šneci 1 km / 10 překážek D12 11.12.2021
27.1.2022CZENováková Martina 1 km / 10 překážek D14 29.1.2022
29.3.2022CZENovotná Karolína 1 km / 10 překážek D6 30.3.2022
4.6.2022CZENovotný Šimon 1 km / 10 překážek D12 7.6.2022
4.6.2022CZENovotný Jakub 1 km / 10 překážek D12 7.6.2022
28.1.2022CZEOsif Martin Lvi Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D14 3.2.2022
28.1.2022CZEPalme Michal LVIČATA Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D6 3.2.2022
9.5.2022CZEPavlysche Maksim SPARTAN Děčín - Sokol Maxičky 1 km / 10 překážek D6 11.5.2022
9.5.2022CZEPavlysche Ivan SPARTAN Děčín - Sokol Maxičky 1 km / 10 překážek D12 11.5.2022
30.4.2022CZEPilař Marek 1 km / 10 překážek D9 2.5.2022
31.5.2022CZEPlhová Tereza 1 km / 10 překážek D6 3.6.2022
15.6.2022CZEPohanka Oliver 1 km / 10 překážek D12 17.6.2022
17.5.2022CZEPohanková Izabela Děti 1 km / 10 překážek D9 19.5.2022
28.1.2022CZEPoláková Natalie Lvi Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D14 3.2.2022
31.1.2022CZEPour Sebastian 1 km / 10 překážek D9 1.2.2022
28.1.2022CZEPřibíková Lucie Lvi Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D14 3.2.2022
25.4.2022CZEProcházka Tomáš Predator Workout Děčín 1 km / 10 překážek D12 2.5.2022
25.4.2022CZEProcházková Tereza Predator Workout Děčín 1 km / 10 překážek D12 2.5.2022
1.5.2022CZEProkel Matyáš Predator Workout Dečín 1 km / 10 překážek D9 5.5.2022
28.1.2022CZEPunčochář Jakub Lvi Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D14 3.2.2022
25.5.2022CZEPunda Samuel DreamTeam 1 km / 10 překážek D9 26.5.2022
6.5.2022CZERauch Jonatán Giboni Rybniště 1 km / 10 překážek D9 13.5.2022
26.1.2022CZEŘehánková Valerie JAMIKA 1 km / 10 překážek D6 27.1.2022
27.5.2022CZEŘezníčková Anna SPARTAN Děčín - Sokol Maxičky 1 km / 10 překážek D14 31.5.2022
25.4.2022CZErichter nikolas 1 km / 10 překážek D12 25.4.2022
18.12.2021CZERickardt Matěj 1 km / 10 překážek D6 21.12.2021
18.12.2021CZERickardt Jakub 1 km / 10 překážek D9 21.12.2021
30.4.2022CZERoček Jakub 1 km / 10 překážek D9 2.5.2022
30.4.2022CZERoček Vladimír 1 km / 10 překážek D9 2.5.2022
30.1.2022CZEŠafařík Michal DreamTeam 1 km / 10 překážek D12 3.2.2022
30.1.2022CZEŠafařík Petr DreamTeam 1 km / 10 překážek D14 3.2.2022
9.5.2022CZESchovánek Lukas giboni 1 km / 10 překážek D9 11.5.2022
27.4.2022CZESeidl Tomáš 1 km / 10 překážek D6 27.4.2022
25.1.2022CZEŠimon Antonín 1 km / 10 překážek D6 1.2.2022
21.6.2022CZESlánková Yvetta 1 km / 10 překážek D12 22.6.2022
21.6.2022CZESlánková Terezie 1 km / 10 překážek D9 22.6.2022
21.6.2022CZESlepčík Daniel KIA RACE TEAM 1 km / 10 překážek D9 22.6.2022
26.4.2022CZESlončik Lukáš 1 km / 10 překážek D12 26.4.2022
10.12.2021CZEŠmíd Jindřich 1 km / 10 překážek D12 13.12.2021
16.4.2022CZEŠmíd Jaromír 1 km / 10 překážek D9 17.4.2022
10.12.2021CZEŠmídová Kateřina 1 km / 10 překážek D12 12.12.2021
28.4.2022CZESmutná Adina 1 km / 10 překážek D12 30.4.2022
6.5.2022CZESobotová Anna Giboni 1 km / 10 překážek D9 14.5.2022
30.5.2022CZESrbecký Oliver 1 km / 10 překážek D9 31.5.2022
4.12.2021CZEStaněk Ladislav Kvítkováci 1 km / 10 překážek D9 8.12.2021
4.12.2021CZEStaněk Jaroslav Kvítkováci 1 km / 10 překážek D12 8.12.2021
25.1.2022CZEŠtarmanová Mia 1 km / 10 překážek D9 27.1.2022
24.1.2022CZEŠťastný Pavel 1 km / 10 překážek D12 24.1.2022
26.3.2022CZEStein Martin 1 km / 10 překážek D12 30.3.2022
8.6.2022CZEStein Jáchym 1 km / 10 překážek D9 14.6.2022
26.3.2022CZESteinová Amálie 1 km / 10 překážek D9 30.3.2022
11.5.2022CZEŠtěpánek Jan Bláznivý hasiči 1 km / 10 překážek D14 14.5.2022
31.1.2022CZEStraňak Maroš CZexxx 1 km / 10 překážek D14 8.2.2022
13.6.2022CZEStrecker Jakub 1 km / 10 překážek D6 17.6.2022
18.1.2022CZEStřílková Šárka Šneci 1 km / 10 překážek D12 18.1.2022
12.5.2022CZESukdolák Tobiáš Giboni Rybniště 1 km / 10 překážek D12 14.5.2022
11.3.2022CZEŠustrová Magdalena 1 km / 10 překážek D12 15.3.2022
28.1.2022CZEŠvestka Jan LVIČATA Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D9 3.2.2022
16.5.2022CZEŠvihoříková Nikola Giboni 1 km / 10 překážek D12 17.5.2022
28.2.2022CZESynáčková Kamila 1 km / 10 překážek D12 6.3.2022
19.6.2022CZETarant Milan 1 km / 10 překážek D14 21.6.2022
19.6.2022CZETarant Marek 1 km / 10 překážek D9 21.6.2022
2.4.2022CZETarnóczy Jakub MUD Obstacle Team 1 km / 10 překážek D14 5.4.2022
12.4.2022CZETaverna Nikolas KIA RACE TEAM 1 km / 10 překážek D6 13.4.2022
25.5.2022CZETereza Podoláková Proradost 1 km / 10 překážek D12 28.5.2022
28.1.2022CZETěšík Josef Lvi Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D14 3.2.2022
28.1.2022CZETěšíková Josefína Marie LVI Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D12 3.2.2022
26.4.2022CZETrnková Veronika 1 km / 10 překážek D12 2.5.2022
26.4.2022CZETrnková Veronika 1 km / 10 překážek D12 2.5.2022
1.5.2022CZETurek Ondřej Predator workout Děčín 1 km / 10 překážek D9 5.5.2022
1.5.2022CZETurek Matyáš Predator workout Děčín 1 km / 10 překážek D9 5.5.2022
5.5.2022CZEUchytil Pavel 1 km / 10 překážek D12 10.5.2022
27.1.2022CZEVálková Johanka 1 km / 10 překážek D14 28.1.2022
25.4.2022CZEVaněk Renda Spartan 1 km / 10 překážek D12 25.4.2022
25.1.2022CZEVareckova Adelka 1 km / 10 překážek D6 1.2.2022
18.12.2021CZEVašíčková Emma 1 km / 10 překážek D9 21.12.2021
24.1.2022CZEVintrichova Tereza 1 km / 10 překážek D6 28.1.2022
22.4.2022CZEVlach Karel Giboni 1 km / 10 překážek D9 23.4.2022
22.4.2022CZEVlachová Anežka Giboni 1 km / 10 překážek D9 23.4.2022
24.5.2022CZEVlasák Jakub 1 km / 10 překážek D9 28.5.2022
21.6.2022CZEVnenk Amálie T.E.A.M 1 km / 10 překážek D6 22.6.2022
5.4.2022CZEVnenk Eliáš 1 km / 10 překážek D6 6.4.2022
2.3.2022CZEVojtěchová Daniela Giboni 1 km / 10 překážek D9 3.3.2022
30.3.2022CZEVymazal Radek Fitness by Věra 1 km / 10 překážek D6 1.4.2022
30.3.2022CZEVymazalová Viktorie Fitness by Věra 1 km / 10 překážek D12 1.4.2022
28.1.2022CZEWalterová Natalie Lvi Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D14 3.2.2022
28.1.2022CZEWalterová Vanesa LVI Rugby Rumburk 1 km / 10 překážek D12 3.2.2022
29.1.2022CZEWicherek Marek STG Děčín 1 km / 10 překážek D9 1.2.2022
29.1.2022CZEWicherek Jiří STG Děčín 1 km / 10 překážek D12 1.2.2022
24.1.2022CZEZahradník Jiří 1 km / 10 překážek D12 24.1.2022
24.1.2022CZEZahradník Josef 1 km / 10 překážek D12 24.1.2022
20.2.2022CZEZáhrobský Miroslav Giboni 1 km / 10 překážek D12 22.2.2022
24.5.2022CZEŽána Vlastislav 1 km / 10 překážek D9 25.5.2022
30.1.2022CZEZdvihal Daniel 1 km / 10 překážek D6 31.1.2022