Startovní listina ŠNEK RACE 2022 - sobota

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
5km151
F22
Kategorie
MMuži 93
ZŽeny 58
FFUN22
Celkem přihlášených173

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
23.4.2022CZEAntošová Kateřina 5 km/15 překážek + Z 24.4.2022
10.5.2022CZEBahník Matouš Výzva přijata! FUN F 11.5.2022
2.5.2022CZEBares Jiri Team 311 5 km/15 překážek + M 9.5.2022
14.6.2022CZEBartl Jan 5 km/15 překážek + M 16.6.2022
14.6.2022CZEBartlová Markéta 5 km/15 překážek + Z 16.6.2022
13.5.2022CZEBelica Tomáš MotoDC 5 km/15 překážek + M 21.5.2022
31.1.2022CZEBěličová Adéla ka pole 5 km/15 překážek + Z 1.2.2022
29.5.2022CZEBeránková Sandra FUN F 7.6.2022
1.6.2022CZEBernatík Tomáš Team Eviny 5 km/15 překážek + M 2.6.2022
31.1.2022CZEBlaha Martin 5 km/15 překážek + M 2.2.2022
21.6.2022CZEČerný Pavel 5 km/15 překážek + M 22.6.2022
17.6.2022CZEČervenková Jindřiška 5 km/15 překážek + Z 21.6.2022
29.5.2022CZEChajdurová Andrea FUN F 7.6.2022
15.12.2021CZEChramosta Jan JAMIKA 5 km/15 překážek + M 15.12.2021
25.5.2022CZEChvapil Jan Jamika FUN F 28.5.2022
11.1.2022CZEChvapilová Michaela JAMIKA 5 km/15 překážek + Z 12.1.2022
1.5.2022CZEČížek Michal Team 311. 5 km/15 překážek + M 2.5.2022
16.3.2022CZEČmelíková Kateřina Fitness by Věra 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.3.2022
7.5.2022CZEDolanský Ladislav O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + M 14.5.2022
28.1.2022CZEDrbohlav Jan MotoDC 5 km/15 překážek + M 29.1.2022
31.1.2022CZEDrobný Milan STG Česká Lípa 5 km/15 překážek + M 8.2.2022
16.6.2022CZEFeistner Pavel SPARTAN Děčín - SOKOL Maxičky 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.6.2022
18.1.2022CZEForejtová Dominika 5 km/15 překážek + Z 20.1.2022
12.6.2022CZEFriedrichová Alexandra SBD Trmice Supply Chain 5 km/15 překážek + Z 14.6.2022
21.4.2022CZEFryc Leopold Zdravý život s Míšou 5 km/15 překážek + M 26.4.2022
20.6.2022CZEFuksa Marek 5 km/15 překážek + M 21.6.2022
17.4.2022CZEGregor Tomáš 5 km/15 překážek + M 25.4.2022
2.5.2022CZEGrundmann Dominik Team 311. 5 km/15 překážek + M 4.5.2022
30.3.2022CZEHalamkova Veronika Maminy FUN F 1.4.2022
26.4.2022CZEHammerle Petr Hammerláci 5 km/15 překážek + M 29.4.2022
29.4.2022CZEHammerle Marek Hammerláci 5 km/15 překážek + M 29.4.2022
29.4.2022CZEHammerle Matěj Hammerláci 5 km/15 překážek + M 29.4.2022
29.4.2022CZEHammerlová Michaela Hammerláci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 29.4.2022
12.2.2022CZEHavlíček Miloslav MHa 5 km/15 překážek + M 15.2.2022
10.2.2022CZEHavlíček Martin MHa 5 km/15 překážek + M 12.2.2022
20.6.2022CZEHejdová Eliška Team Xeny 5 km/15 překážek + Z 21.6.2022
1.5.2022CZEHek Jakub Team 311. 5 km/15 překážek + M 2.5.2022
11.6.2022DEUHensel Tina here for beer 5 km/15 překážek + Z 15.6.2022
5.5.2022CZEHolfeldová Lenka Bynovsky holky 5 km/15 překážek + Z 6.5.2022
9.3.2022CZEHolubek David Kopačky 5 km/15 překážek + M 10.3.2022
8.5.2022CZEHovorka Libor Team 311. 5 km/15 překážek + M 10.5.2022
1.5.2022CZEHuk Petr Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 8.5.2022
21.4.2022CZEHurtova Lucie Predator workout Ústí nad Labem 5 km/15 překážek + Z 28.4.2022
19.12.2021CZEIra Pavel Pája a Klárka 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.12.2021
1.6.2022CZEJakoubková Eva Team Eviny 5 km/15 překážek + Z 2.6.2022
26.4.2022CZEJanák Jiří Hasičský zachr.sbor Doksy 5 km/15 překážek + M 27.4.2022
18.12.2021CZEJarolímková Pavla Fitness by Věra 5 km/15 překážek + Z 21.12.2021
31.1.2022CZEJeřicha Dan JPK 5 km/15 překážek + M 1.2.2022
24.5.2022CZEJežek Matyáš 5 km/15 překážek + M 25.5.2022
30.4.2022CZEKafa Marien O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + Z 7.5.2022
8.6.2022CZEKala Petr 5 km/15 překážek + M 10.6.2022
31.1.2022CZEKalašová Tereza JPK 5 km/15 překážek + Z 1.2.2022
26.4.2022CZEKalita Jakub Výzva přijata! FUN F 27.4.2022
26.1.2022CZEKaňka Miloš 5 km/15 překážek + M 29.1.2022
29.4.2022CZEKašpárková Kateřina Kateřina Smutná 5 km/15 překážek + Z 4.5.2022
11.2.2022CZEKedršt Daniel STG Kolín 5 km/15 překážek + M 12.2.2022
12.5.2022CZEKlabanová Tereza Bláznivý hasiči FUN F 16.5.2022
26.1.2022CZEKlegrova Gabriela 5 km/15 překážek + Z 29.1.2022
14.12.2021CZEKleprlík Michal 5 km/15 překážek + M 15.12.2021
8.6.2022DEUKloss Thomas Bautzner 5 km/15 překážek + M 10.6.2022
29.1.2022CZEKneprová Tereza Spartan Děčín - Sokol Maxičky FUN F 30.1.2022
1.4.2022CZEKOPECKÝ MAREK 5 km/15 překážek + M 8.4.2022
14.4.2022CZEKoptová Klára Fitness by Věra 5 km/15 překážek + Z 15.4.2022
20.6.2022CZEKouba Jakub Hammerláci 5 km/15 překážek + M 21.6.2022
2.5.2022CZEKováč Ivan Team 311. 5 km/15 překážek + M 4.5.2022
30.5.2022CZEKovalčin Jan 5 km/15 překážek + M 1.6.2022
19.6.2022CZEKovář Stanislav Na pohodu 5 km/15 překážek + M 20.6.2022
19.5.2022CZEKovářová Eva Na pohodu 5 km/15 překážek + Z 24.5.2022
10.2.2022CZEKratochvílová Kateřina FUN F 11.2.2022
17.5.2022CZEKratochvílová Julie Spartan Děčín - Sokol Maxičky FUN F 20.5.2022
23.4.2022CZEKrejčí Dan 5 km/15 překážek + M 26.4.2022
24.4.2022CZEKrejčí Jiří 5 km/15 překážek + M 25.4.2022
27.1.2022CZEKrejzová Tereza Jen Tak 5 km/15 překážek + Z 31.1.2022
20.6.2022CZEKremla Tomáš Predator workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 21.6.2022
24.1.2022CZEKubera Pavel Pivní strejc Terezín 5 km/15 překážek + M 25.1.2022
31.1.2022CZEKučerová Zuzana TBW Šluknov 5 km/15 překážek + Z 3.2.2022
22.5.2022CZEKulhavá Romana 5 km/15 překážek + Z 27.5.2022
29.5.2022CZELanda Zbyněk 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.6.2022
27.4.2022CZELandová Eva Šneci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 27.4.2022
13.2.2022CZELeitner Jiří DreamTeam 5 km/15 překážek + M 16.2.2022
21.4.2022CZELigasová Jana Predátor workout Ústí nad Labem 5 km/15 překážek + Z 23.4.2022
24.4.2022CZELudwig Vilda 5 km/15 překážek + M 25.4.2022
13.5.2022CZELuh Patrik 5 km/15 překážek + M 17.5.2022
25.4.2022CZEMalý Josef SRTG-Lhotka nad Labem 5 km/15 překážek + M 26.4.2022
1.5.2022CZEMasaříková Veronika Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 5.5.2022
21.6.2022CZEMaťátko Lukáš 5 km/15 překážek + M 21.6.2022
19.5.2022CZEMatoušek Jaroslav Proradost 5 km/15 překážek + M 20.5.2022
11.12.2021CZEMatoušek Pavel 5 km/15 překážek + M 15.12.2021
31.1.2022CZEMatoušková Nikola Cyklotrener.com 5 km/15 překážek + Z 1.2.2022
13.5.2022CZEMERGLOVA Michaela Team Xeny 5 km/15 překážek + Z 20.5.2022
28.2.2022CZEMerta Pavel 5 km/15 překážek + M 2.3.2022
10.2.2022CZEMetko Brian Garrett 5 km/15 překážek + M 11.2.2022
1.4.2022CZEMikolášek Vojtěch 5 km/15 překážek + M 2.4.2022
5.5.2022CZEMilerova Barbora Bynovsky holky 5 km/15 překážek + Z 10.5.2022
20.6.2022CZEMišechová Tereza freestyledovolena.cz 5 km/15 překážek + Z 21.6.2022
18.4.2022CZEMitková Karolína Monika ka pole 5 km/15 překážek + Z 20.4.2022
10.2.2022CZEMlateček Martin 5 km/15 překážek + M 11.2.2022
10.2.2022CZEMlatečková Markéta FUN F 11.2.2022
21.6.2022CZEMotycakova Lucie Team Xeny 5 km/15 překážek + Z 22.6.2022
26.4.2022CZEMrázková Markéta Výzva přijata! FUN F 27.4.2022
8.4.2022CZEMrkvička Petr 5 km/15 překážek + M 15.4.2022
19.12.2021CZENavrátilová Klára Pája a Klárka 5 km/15 překážek + Z 23.12.2021
13.6.2022CZENechybová Nicola SBD Trmice Supply Chain 5 km/15 překážek + Z 16.6.2022
1.2.2022CZENováková Dominika Šneci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 1.2.2022
21.6.2022CZENovotný Lukáš Little Monsters 5 km/15 překážek + M 22.6.2022
20.4.2022CZENovotny Matej STG DĚČÍN Sokol Maxičky FUN F 22.4.2022
14.5.2022CZEOlexa Petr 5 km/15 překážek + M 15.5.2022
30.4.2022CZEOndrickova Denisa Team Xeny 5 km/15 překážek + Z 6.5.2022
24.3.2022CZEOpočenský Jiří 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.3.2022
11.1.2022CZEPalička Vítek JAMIKA 5 km/15 překážek + M 12.1.2022
13.5.2022CZEPaulík David CS 5 km/15 překážek + M 15.5.2022
30.4.2022CZEPech Jakub O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + M 5.5.2022
21.6.2022CZEPešek Alexandr 5 km/15 překážek + M 22.6.2022
10.5.2022CZEPetrák Jiří JPK 5 km/15 překážek + M 10.5.2022
21.6.2022CZEPísařík Jan Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 21.6.2022
21.6.2022CZEPísaříková Tereza Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 21.6.2022
21.6.2022CZEPizúr Marek SVVAT 5 km/15 překážek + M 21.6.2022
21.6.2022CZEPizúr Matouš SVVAT 5 km/15 překážek + M 21.6.2022
21.6.2022CZEPizúrová Ivana SVVAT 5 km/15 překážek + Z 21.6.2022
1.12.2021CZEPozděna Ondřej 5 km/15 překážek + M 2.12.2021
1.12.2021CZEPozděnová Tereza 5 km/15 překážek + Z 2.12.2021
28.2.2022CZEPrinclík Tomáš 5 km/15 překážek + M 2.3.2022
12.6.2022CZEPřivřelová Soňa 5 km/15 překážek + Z 15.6.2022
1.5.2022CZEProcházka Tomáš Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 5.5.2022
1.5.2022CZEProkel Nikola Predator Workout Dečín 5 km/15 překážek + M 5.5.2022
17.5.2022CZEProkschová Petra Spartan Děčín - Sokol Maxičky FUN F 21.5.2022
21.6.2022CZEPtáčková Pavla Konoha Team 7 5 km/15 překážek + Z 22.6.2022
30.4.2022CZEŘada Jaroslav Predator workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 2.5.2022
11.1.2022CZEŘehánková Vladimíra JAMIKA 5 km/15 překážek + Z 12.1.2022
26.1.2022CZEŘehánková Adéla JAMIKA 5 km/15 překážek + Z 27.1.2022
4.1.2022CZERingelhan Zdenek freestyledovolena.cz 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.1.2022
25.3.2022CZERyšavý Petr 5 km/15 překážek + M 28.3.2022
30.1.2022CZEŠafařík Petr DreamTeam 5 km/15 překážek + M 3.2.2022
30.4.2022CZESchambergerová Jana Predator workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 5.5.2022
13.5.2022CZESchüllerová Veronika CS 5 km/15 překážek + Z 18.5.2022
30.4.2022CZEŠimková Nikola Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 8.5.2022
1.5.2022CZEŠimůnek Daniel Team 311. 5 km/15 překážek + M 2.5.2022
9.5.2022CZESismilichová Jitka 5 km/15 překážek + Z 17.5.2022
30.4.2022CZESismilichová Jiřina 5 km/15 překážek + Z 2.5.2022
25.4.2022CZESlončik Lukáš 5 km/15 překážek + M 26.4.2022
30.4.2022CZESmola Jiří Predator workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 2.5.2022
13.6.2022CZEŠmucr Jan JAMIKA FUN F 13.6.2022
28.4.2022CZESmutná Sylva Jen tak 5 km/15 překážek + Z 30.4.2022
29.4.2022CZESmutná Stela Kateřina Smutná 5 km/15 překážek + Z 2.5.2022
16.6.2022CZESoukup Alexandr SBD Trmice Supply Chain 5 km/15 překážek + M 17.6.2022
19.5.2022CZESRBECKÁ ADÉLA 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.5.2022
31.1.2022CZESrbecký Filip Cyklotrener.com 5 km/15 překážek + M 1.2.2022
4.12.2021CZEStaněk Ladislav Kvítkováci 5 km/15 překážek + M 8.12.2021
4.12.2021CZEStaňková Jitka Kvítkováci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 8.12.2021
25.1.2022CZEŠtarman Jiří 5 km/15 překážek + M 27.1.2022
31.1.2022CZEŠtěpán Tomáš TBW Šluknov 5 km/15 překážek + M 3.2.2022
31.1.2022CZEŠtěpánek Tomáš 5 km/15 překážek + M 2.2.2022
11.5.2022CZEŠtěpánek Jiří Bláznivý hasiči FUN F 14.5.2022
11.5.2022CZEŠtěpánková Markéta Bláznivý hasiči FUN F 13.5.2022
1.5.2022CZEŠtírková Lucie Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 3.5.2022
27.4.2022CZEStřílková Milena Šneci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 27.4.2022
24.3.2022CZESukup Radim 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.3.2022
12.5.2022CZEŠumný Jiří Fitness by vera 5 km/15 překážek + M 13.5.2022
29.4.2022CZETarnóczy Miroslav MUD Obstacle Team FUN F 2.5.2022
29.4.2022CZETarnóczy Markéta MUD obstacle team FUN F 30.4.2022
2.5.2022CZETomeček David Team 311. 5 km/15 překážek + M 4.5.2022
5.5.2022CZEUjka Jan JJJ 5 km/15 překážek + M 10.5.2022
29.4.2022CZEUlrych Martin MotoDC 5 km/15 překážek + M 30.4.2022
16.3.2022CZEUrbanová Renata Fitness by Věra 5 km/15 překážek + Z 18.3.2022
29.1.2022CZEVávra Tadeáš Spartan Děčín - Sokol Maxičky FUN F 30.1.2022
12.4.2022CZEVitásek Aleš KIA RACE TEAM 5 km/15 překážek + M 13.4.2022
21.6.2022CZEVoborský Matěj 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.6.2022
1.5.2022CZEVojtěch Bohumil Team 311. 5 km/15 překážek + M 2.5.2022
30.3.2022CZEZahradníková Iva Maminy FUN F 3.4.2022
26.4.2022CZEZběhlíková Barbora Výzva přijata! FUN F 27.4.2022
13.5.2022CZEZedník Josef CS 5 km/15 překážek + M 14.5.2022
13.6.2022CZEZelená Miroslava SBD Trmice Supply Chain 5 km/15 překážek + Z 15.6.2022
30.11.2021CZEZlatohlávková Dita 5 km/15 překážek + Z 2.12.2021