Startovní listina Lesní kros okolo Srchu

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
5 km16
K12
S8
Kategorie
ZŽeny 8
KZ3Ženy 40 - 49 let5
MMuži 4
SM2Muži 40 - 49 let3
KM2Muži 40 - 49 let3
JZJuniorky do 18 let3
SM3Muži 50 - 59 let2
KZ4Ženy 50 a více let2
SZ1Ženy do 39 let1
KM4Muži 50 - 59 let1
SZ2Ženy 40 - 49 let1
JMJunioři do 18 let1
KZ1Ženy do 39 let1
SZ3Ženy 50 a více let1
Celkem přihlášených36

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
26.10.2021CZEBálek Oldřich půlmaraton SM2 nezaplaceno0
26.10.2021CZEBálková Petra půlmaraton SZ2 nezaplaceno1
24.10.2021CZEBarvínek Josef čtvrtmaraton KM2 nezaplaceno0
7.10.2021CZEBeránková Eva kočky+ čtvrtmaraton KZ4 nezaplaceno0
27.10.2021CZEBlažková Leona čtvrtmaraton KZ3 nezaplaceno1
25.10.2021CZECagwe John Hvězda Pardubice čtvrtmaraton KM4 25.10.20210
21.10.2021CZEČepek Jan S ANDREJKOU 5 km JM 25.10.20210
21.10.2021CZEČepková Hana S ANDREJKOU 5 km Z 22.10.20210
10.10.2021CZECinert Jan +0420 půlmaraton SM3 12.10.20210
14.10.2021CZEHolická Marta Divoženky čtvrtmaraton KZ3 nezaplaceno0
24.10.2021CZEHrabánková Kristýna 5 km JZ nezaplaceno0
24.10.2021CZEHrabánková Kateřina 5 km JZ nezaplaceno0
24.10.2021CZEHrabánková Kateřina Velký Osek 5 km JZ nezaplaceno0
8.10.2021CZEJanák Richard půlmaraton SM3 9.10.20210
7.10.2021CZEJirák Roman půlmaraton SM2 11.10.20211
3.10.2021CZEJirásko Dušan SK SRCH čtvrtmaraton KM2 3.10.20210
27.9.2021CZEJirásko Lubomír SK SRCH 5 km M 28.9.20210
24.10.2021CZEKotulkova Eliska 2haSance půlmaraton SZ1 nezaplaceno0
28.9.2021CZEKrumlovà Petra 5 km Z nezaplaceno0
25.10.2021CZELevínská Věra čtvrtmaraton KZ3 nezaplaceno1
5.10.2021CZEMajorová Kateřina Rozběháme Pardubice čtvrtmaraton KZ1 9.10.20210
13.10.2021CZENohýnková Andrea Perníkoff/on Pardubice Running Team čtvrtmaraton KZ3 14.10.20210
25.10.2021CZEOliva Radim Czechmen Zeam 5 km M nezaplaceno1
25.10.2021CZEPachtová Iva půlmaraton SZ3 nezaplaceno0
18.10.2021CZEPannová Pavla čtvrtmaraton KZ4 18.10.20210
7.10.2021CZEPíšová Věra kočky+ čtvrtmaraton KZ3 nezaplaceno0
13.10.2021CZEPospíšil Vojtěch TJ Sokol Stará Paka 5 km M 14.10.20210
18.10.2021CZERedererová Nikola 5 km Z nezaplaceno0
23.10.2021CZESchiller Libor S ANDREJKOU 5 km M 25.10.20210
21.10.2021CZESchiller Andrea S ANDREJKOU 5 km Z 22.10.20210
25.10.2021CZESedláček Jan Hradecký Kamzík půlmaraton SM2 nezaplaceno0
21.10.2021CZEŠilpertová Ladislava S ANDREJKOU 5 km Z nezaplaceno0
21.10.2021CZESmolková Kamila S ANDREJKOU 5 km Z 22.10.20210
21.10.2021CZESodomková Renata S ANDREJKOU 5 km Z 22.10.20210
13.10.2021CZEŠtěpnička Jiří Pernikoff/on Czech Running Team čtvrtmaraton KM2 14.10.20210
21.10.2021CZEŠustrová Hana S ANDREJKOU 5 km Z 25.10.20210