Startovní listina Noční závod Extreme Dog Race Žernov

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
Base27
Fun8
Kategorie
Z1BŽeny 16 - 29 let11
ZFŽeny7
TBTEAM+6
Z2BŽeny 30 - 45 let3
M2BMuži 30 - 45 let3
M1BMuži 16 - 29 let2
M3BMuži 46 a více let1
MFMuži 1
Z3BŽeny 46 a více let1
Celkem přihlášených35

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
16.12.2021CZEAbsolonová Veronika + Cira + Petra Drsová Špička týdne Base TB 18.12.20210
14.1.2022CZEAdam Roman + Laky Base M2B 15.1.20220
25.1.2022CZEBalog Gabriel + Laky Base M3B 26.1.20220
6.12.2021CZECajkářová Anna + Tucker Vlajem za psem Base Z1B 8.12.20210
30.1.2022CZECaudrová Věra + Berta Moravská střela Fun ZF 30.1.20220
21.5.2022CZEDvořáková Veronika + Eros Fun ZF 22.5.20220
13.4.2022CZEEliášová Andrea + Andrejka Fun ZF 14.4.20220
14.9.2021CZEHalatová Andrea + Teddy Fun ZF 25.9.20210
10.1.2022CZEHamáková Nikol + Argo Base Z1B 11.1.20220
31.1.2022CZEHofmeister Tomáš + Aspen SRTG Hradec Králové Base M2B 2.2.20220
31.1.2022CZEHumlová Markéta + Kylie + Jan Bulánek Bulánci Base TB 2.2.20220
21.5.2022CZEKadlečková Natálie + Adorys Base Z1B nezaplaceno0
31.12.2021CZEKandrová Tereza + Tessy + Tomáš Kadič Base TB 2.1.20220
19.12.2021CZEKecina Tomáš + Mája #GLADIATORRACETEAM Base M2B 23.12.20210
22.5.2022CZEKodytková Kateřina + Trinity CataRebels Base Z1B nezaplaceno0
31.1.2022CZEKosková Michaela + Bailey Base Z1B 9.2.20220
16.12.2021CZEKoubová Helena + Eddie Špička týdne Base Z3B 18.12.20210
16.11.2021CZEKuklová Renáta + Ronny Vlajem za psem Base Z1B 17.11.20210
23.3.2022CZELakatošová Daniela + A CataRebels / Musher klub Trenčín Base Z1B 24.3.20220
25.3.2022CZELoudová Hana + Ginny Extreme Dog Race team Base Z1B 27.3.20220
30.1.2022CZEMúčková Veronika + Guipagho Chato Moravská střela Base Z2B 1.2.20220
18.3.2022CZENovák Lukáš + Speedy Canicross Ústí nad Labem Base M1B 22.3.20220
27.1.2022CZENováková Nicole + Xero Kedorb Moravská střela Base Z1B 1.2.20220
31.3.2022CZERajdl Jílková Jana + Eda + Anna Zachová Base TB 2.4.20220
2.1.2022CZEŘehák Ondřej + Dafné Base M1B 11.1.20220
21.3.2022CZERogozná Veronika + Šaki + Karel Wija Mushing Team Ostrava Base TB 28.3.20220
28.1.2022CZERyšavý Michal + Urri Moravská střela Fun MF 29.1.20220
19.1.2022CZESmetanová Miroslava + De Niro Moravská střela Fun ZF 19.1.20220
18.3.2022CZEStraková Karin + Chuck Canicross Ústí nad Labem/ Musher klub JCC Base Z1B 22.3.20220
16.1.2022CZETrajová Lenka + Elaria Moravia Traj Moravská střela Fun ZF 16.1.20220
21.1.2022CZETůmová Jitka + Yasmína MK Tlapky v tahu Base Z2B 28.1.20220
22.2.2022CZEVágnerová Žaneta + Aila Sweet Light Base Z1B 23.2.20220
28.4.2022CZEValentová Lenka + Falco #GLADIATORRACETEAM Fun ZF 10.5.20220
31.1.2022CZEVáňová Barbora + El Trigo Base Z2B 3.2.20220
31.1.2022CZEVlach Václav + Maggie + Adéla Vlachová Rtyňáci Base TB 1.2.20220