Startovní listina Noční závod Extreme Dog Race Žernov

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
Base83
Fun15
Kategorie
Z1BŽeny 16 - 29 let29
Z2BŽeny 30 - 45 let17
TBTEAM+14
ZFŽeny14
M2BMuži 30 - 45 let9
M1BMuži 16 - 29 let7
M3BMuži 46 a více let4
Z3BŽeny 46 a více let3
MFMuži 1
Celkem přihlášených98

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
16.12.2021CZEAbsolonová Veronika + Cira + Petra Drsová Špička týdne Base TB 18.12.20210
14.1.2022CZEAdam Roman + Laky Base M2B 15.1.20220
14.7.2022CZEAlbrecht Michal + Clarity canicross Olomouc Base M1B 15.7.20220
31.5.2022CZEAntesová Petra + Casi NeverGiveUp Base Z3B 14.6.20220
25.7.2022CZEAntošová Kristýna + Beata Fun ZF 30.7.20220
1.8.2022CZEBaldrych Jaroslav + Čaky Extreme Dog Race team Base M1B 1.8.20220
25.1.2022CZEBalog Gabriel + Laky Extreme Dog Race team Base M3B 26.1.20220
28.7.2022CZEBenešová Alena + Coudy Moravská střela Fun ZF 30.7.20220
17.7.2022CZEBezoušková Gabriela + Arapiraca Extreme Dog Race team Base Z2B 17.7.20220
18.7.2022CZEBorková Petra + Pluto + Nicolas Borek P+P Base TB 26.7.20220
14.7.2022CZEČiamporová Vendulka + Kirra ŠnekusLazarus Base Z2B 15.7.20220
16.6.2022CZEDulayová Monika + Gaspri + Tonny Svoboda Canicross Dalmatin team Base TB 17.6.20220
21.5.2022CZEDvořáková Veronika + Eros Fun ZF 22.5.20220
8.7.2022CZEEbert Jan + Falco Base M2B 11.7.20220
4.8.2022CZEEndlichová Sára + Akela + Michaela Endlichová Fun Base TB 4.8.20220
5.6.2022CZEFikrová Monika + Dellis TMK9 Dog Training Pardubice Fun ZF 10.6.20220
26.5.2022CZEFinkousová Adéla + Aris Base Z1B 27.5.20220
30.5.2022CZEFofová Štěpánka + Maya ZKO Probluz Base Z1B 1.6.20220
28.7.2022CZEHájková Veronika + Empathy Canicross Ústí nad Labem, KPCHP Base Z1B 2.8.20220
14.9.2021CZEHalatová Andrea + Teddy Fun ZF 25.9.20210
10.1.2022CZEHamáková Nikol + Argo Base Z1B 11.1.20220
31.5.2022CZEHarvánek Tomáš + Beyla Base M2B 9.6.20220
31.1.2022CZEHofmeister Tomáš + Aspen SRTG Hradec Králové Base M2B 2.2.20220
28.7.2022CZEHořejšová Kristýna + Sam Base Z1B 29.7.20220
18.7.2022CZEHosenseidlová Barbora + Annie Base Z1B 19.7.20220
25.5.2022CZEHostáková Tereza + Bascon + Michal Zeman Base TB 27.5.20220
29.7.2022CZEHrbková Hana + Falco ŠetřiZaTři Base Z1B 30.7.20220
14.6.2022CZEHumlerová Petra + Reinny + Vladimír Horák HDR Jihlava Base TB 15.6.20220
31.1.2022CZEHumlová Markéta + Kylie + Jan Bulánek Base TB 2.2.20220
30.7.2022CZEHynková Kristýna + Růženka Bahňáci v tahu Base Z1B 2.8.20220
9.8.2022CZEJahodová Zuzana + Cherry DOGFRISBEE EXTREME GANG Base Z2B 10.8.20220
2.8.2022CZEJanzová Monika + Oggy Oggy a škodící Base Z2B 3.8.20220
28.5.2022CZEJedlička Jakub + Cookie Base M1B 4.6.20220
9.7.2022CZEJeřábková Eva + Ayva Micky CataRebels Base Z1B 12.7.20220
31.7.2022CZEJunková Lucie + Meggi Aura Aurantia Meggi & Laky Base Z2B 1.8.20220
21.5.2022CZEKadlečková Natálie + Adorys Base Z1B 31.5.20220
31.7.2022CZEKahancová Kristýna + Cody MK Tlapky v tahu Fun ZF 1.8.20220
28.7.2022CZEKaisler Martin + Cashire Pomalá Arqeva Base M1B 29.7.20220
30.7.2022CZEKakos Tomáš + Bruno BrTo Sepekov Base M3B 9.8.20220
31.12.2021CZEKandrová Tereza + Tessy + Tomáš Kadič Base TB 2.1.20220
19.12.2021CZEKecina Tomáš + Mája #GLADIATORRACETEAM Base M2B 23.12.20210
31.7.2022CZEKernová Petra + Ebby Extreme Dog Race team Base Z3B 1.8.20220
9.8.2022CZEKlímková Kristýna + Ilja od Štítárského rybníka Base Z1B 10.8.20220
17.7.2022CZEKodytková Kateřina + Antonio Blackderas CataRebels Base Z1B 19.7.20220
15.6.2022CZEKolář Jan + Brit od Černých rytířů Base M2B 16.6.20220
31.1.2022CZEKosková Michaela + Bailey Base Z1B 9.2.20220
27.7.2022CZEKošková Petra + Bea Extreme Dog Race team Base Z2B 27.7.20220
16.12.2021CZEKoubová Helena + Eddie Špička týdne Base Z3B 18.12.20210
28.5.2022CZEKrbcová Veronika + Bárt Base Z1B 31.5.20220
4.8.2022CZEKřivohlávková Lucie + Max + Tomáš Valda Base TB 5.8.20220
9.7.2022CZEKubíček Rudolf + Jack Daniels Base M1B 14.7.20220
16.11.2021CZEKuklová Renáta + Ronny Vlajem za psem Base Z1B 17.11.20210
27.5.2022CZELajbner Erik + Amiga Angel White Warriors Base M3B 4.6.20220
27.5.2022CZELajbnerová Natálie + Cotton Candy White Warriors Base Z1B 4.6.20220
27.5.2022CZELajbnerová Miroslava + Bella Beetle White Warriors Base Z2B 4.6.20220
23.3.2022CZELakatošová Daniela + A CataRebels / Musher klub Trenčín Base Z1B 24.3.20220
31.7.2022CZEMašková Amálie + Olaf Tardis Base Z1B 9.8.20220
31.7.2022CZEMayer Michal + Luna TJ Sokol Maxičky Base M3B 1.8.20220
10.7.2022CZEMěchura Lukáš + Leonia Base M2B 11.7.20220
7.6.2022CZEMetelková Lucie + Amazing Sirius Rozběháme Jaroměř Base Z1B 9.6.20220
18.3.2022CZENovák Lukáš + Speedy Canicross Ústí nad Labem Base M1B 22.3.20220
24.5.2022CZENováková Petra + Lízinka Trdloňi Base Z2B 24.5.20220
27.1.2022CZENováková Nicole + Xero Kedorb Moravská střela Base Z1B 1.2.20220
26.5.2022CZENováková Kateřina + Molly + Tom Frencl Base TB 3.6.20220
13.7.2022CZEPačáková Michaela + Arya Extreme Dog Race team Base Z2B 14.7.20220
31.7.2022CZEPekárek Filip + Elymaja Falcoline Extreme Dog Race team Base M2B 1.8.20220
31.7.2022CZEPekarkova Vlasta + Canis Ronja Extreme Dog Race team Base Z2B 1.8.20220
10.8.2022CZEPokorná Martina + Arwen Base Z2B 11.8.20220
31.3.2022CZERajdl Jílková Jana + Eda + Anna Zachová Base TB 2.4.20220
2.1.2022CZEŘehák Ondřej + Dafné Base M1B 11.1.20220
21.3.2022CZERogozná Veronika + Šaki + Karel Wija Mushing Team Ostrava Base TB 28.3.20220
30.5.2022CZERohlíková Michaela + Anakin Vlajem za psem Base Z1B 31.5.20220
28.1.2022CZERyšavý Michal + Urri Moravská střela Fun MF 29.1.20220
31.7.2022CZESeinerová Adéla + Absolute Frost Pomalá Arqeva Base Z1B 1.8.20220
7.7.2022CZEskálová Michaela + Molly Base Z1B 8.7.20220
28.7.2022CZESkopalová Kateřina + Atlas Kačka z MushGO Base Z1B 30.7.20220
30.7.2022CZESlavickova Martina + Smokie MK Tlapky v tahu Base Z2B 9.8.20220
19.1.2022CZESmetanová Miroslava + De Niro Moravská střela Fun ZF 19.1.20220
26.5.2022CZEŠmídová Valérie + Sid Fun ZF 27.5.20220
24.7.2022CZEŠplíchalová Karolína + Queen Amy MK Tlapky v tahu Fun ZF 26.7.20220
15.6.2022CZEŠťastná Kristýna + Tonda + Jan Kuča Chlupatá rodina Base TB 17.6.20220
31.5.2022CZESteckerová Jana + Clea Base Z2B 3.6.20220
18.3.2022CZEStraková Karin + Chuck Canicross Ústí nad Labem/ Musher klub JCC Base Z1B 22.3.20220
29.7.2022CZEStrouhalova Kateřina + Brita Base Z1B 4.8.20220
9.8.2022CZEŠujanová Ester + Bella MC Metuje Fun ZF 10.8.20220
16.6.2022CZEŠulcová Magdaléna + Milky Team of Queens Base Z2B 20.6.20220
16.1.2022CZETrajová Lenka + Elaria Moravia Traj Moravská střela Fun ZF 16.1.20220
31.5.2022CZETrtíková Pavla + Lilly Fun ZF 4.6.20220
21.1.2022CZETůmová Jitka + Yasmína MK Tlapky v tahu Base Z2B 28.1.20220
29.7.2022CZEUlrychová Lucie + Nela Lucka a Nela Forrento Fun ZF 30.7.20220
22.2.2022CZEVágnerová Žaneta + Aila Sweet Light Base Z1B 23.2.20220
28.4.2022CZEValentová Lenka + Falco #GLADIATORRACETEAM Fun ZF 10.5.20220
31.1.2022CZEVáňová Barbora + El Trigo CataRebels Base Z2B 3.2.20220
31.7.2022CZEVízner Ondřej + Maya MK Tlapky v tahu Base M2B 2.8.20220
31.1.2022CZEVlach Václav + Maggie + Adéla Vlachová Rtyňáci Base TB 1.2.20220
30.7.2022CZEVlčková Lucie + Bodrik Extreme Dog Race team Base Z1B 1.8.20220
8.7.2022CZEZavřelová Dominika + Ignazz Base Z1B 13.7.20220
8.6.2022CZEZídková Marie + Iris Base Z2B 9.6.20220