Startovní listina Letní závod Extreme Dog Race Žernov

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
Base141
Fun40
Junior30
Family19
Long48
Kategorie
Z2BŽeny 30 - 45 let41
Z1BŽeny 16 - 29 let39
ZFŽeny34
JZJuniorky 9 - 15 let23
M2BMuži 30 - 45 let19
FDospělý + dítě19
Z3BŽeny 46 a více let18
Z2LŽeny 30 - 45 let16
TBTEAM+13
TLTEAM+9
M2LMuži 30 - 45 let8
M1BMuži 16 - 29 let8
Z1LŽeny 18 - 29 let8
JMJunioři 9 - 15 let7
MFMuži 6
M3BMuži 46 a více let3
M3LMuži 46 a více let3
Z3LŽeny 46 a více let3
M1LMuži 18 - 29 let1
Celkem přihlášených278

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
20.3.2022CZEAchcenitová Martina + Bella Base Z1B 21.3.20220
14.1.2022CZEAdam Roman + Laky Long M2L 15.1.20220
17.3.2022SVKAmtmann Ivan + Aslan Base M2B 22.3.20220
31.5.2022CZEAntesová Petra + Casi NeverGiveUp Long Z3L 9.6.20220
29.7.2022CZEAntošová Kristýna + Beata Fun ZF 30.7.20220
18.6.2022CZEBabčáková Romana + Zora Base Z3B 19.6.20220
20.7.2022CZEBaláš Miroslav + Adrasteia + Lenka Dostálková Méďa team Base TB 21.7.20220
1.8.2022CZEBaldrych Jaroslav + Čaky Extreme Dog Race team Base M1B 1.8.20220
25.1.2022CZEBalog Gabriel + Laky Extreme Dog Race team Long M3L 26.1.20220
18.6.2022CZEBašičová Lucie + Mia + Aneta Antálková Base TB 19.6.20220
10.8.2022CZEBendová Barbora + Bessie Los hlavos Fun ZF 11.8.20220
28.7.2022CZEBenešová Alena + Coudy Moravská střela Fun ZF 30.7.20220
17.7.2022CZEBezoušková Gabriela + Arapiraca Extreme Dog Race team Long Z2L 17.7.20220
28.5.2022CZEBičíková Ivana + Pampalini le Coeur Pur Long Z3L 31.5.20220
18.4.2022CZEBlažková Justýna + Appolo Junior JZ 20.4.20220
8.8.2022CZEBodnár Csaba + Bonnie DogUniversal Long M2L 9.8.20220
8.8.2022CZEBodnárová Renáta + Lara DogUniversal Long Z2L 9.8.20220
13.7.2022CZEBöhmová Karolína + Pirri Base Z1B 14.7.20220
18.7.2022CZEBorek Nicolas + Pluto Junior JM 26.7.20220
17.7.2022CZEBorovičková Veronika + Cassie Base Z2B 19.7.20220
30.5.2022CZEBrda Vladimír + Anty Base M2B 31.5.20220
21.6.2022CZEBrdárová Dagmar + Akim Active Hunter Špačci psům Base Z3B 22.6.20220
22.5.2022CZEBřezinová Soňa + Roza Long Z2L 23.5.20220
14.7.2022CZEBubeníčková Tereza + Benji Junior JZ 16.7.20220
6.7.2022CZEBuchalová Iva + Carlos Base Z2B 7.7.20220
9.8.2022CZEBudišová Hana + Syra DogUniversal/Canicross Beroun Long Z2L 16.8.20220
22.5.2022CZEBurýšková Růžena + Apollo + Martin Nováček Canicross Ústí nad Labem Long TL 23.5.20220
25.5.2022CZEČapek Vojta + Nugget Čumáčci Base M2B 2.6.20220
8.6.2022CZECepák Martin + Rum Cepka s Rumem Base M2B 9.6.20220
29.5.2022CZECerha Vojtěch + Missy + Antonín Poupera Tonda , Vojta + Missy Long TL 1.6.20220
30.5.2022CZEČernochová Marcela + Aslan Base Z3B 2.6.20220
14.1.2022CZEČernovský David + Greyssi Junior JM 18.1.20220
30.5.2022CZEČervinková Jitka + Agape Aterri Mericon Gapa team Base Z2B 1.6.20220
5.8.2022CZEČežíková Eliška + Kelly Bahňáci v tahu Junior JZ 6.8.20220
20.7.2022CZEChmel David + Fram Moravská střela Base M1B 22.7.20220
20.7.2022CZEChmelová Magda + Shadow Moravská střela Base Z3B 22.7.20220
24.3.2022CZEChylíková Lucie + Joye Umpalumpové Base Z1B 25.3.20220
14.7.2022CZEČiamporová Vendulka + Kirra ŠnekusLazarus Base Z2B 15.7.20220
26.7.2022CZEČtvrtečková Marie + Bonie Svinecké tlapky Base Z2B 30.7.20220
11.8.2022CZEDastychová Anna + Kira + Marek Duda Kladno Long TL 12.8.20220
26.7.2022CZEDeveci Jana + Terry Base Z3B 29.7.20220
20.12.2021CZEDiviš Patrik + Tequila Base M2B 22.12.20210
6.6.2022CZEDolanská Andrea + Sara + Adela Elkanová Adela Elkanova Long TL 8.6.20220
10.8.2022CZEDostálová Vendula + Chipsy Junior JZ 11.8.20220
28.6.2022CZEDražilová Lada + Bella Letovčáci Base Z2B 29.6.20220
28.6.2022CZEDražilová Veronika + Bella Letovčáci Junior JZ 29.6.20220
28.6.2022CZEDražilová Lucie + Aila Letovčáci Junior JZ 29.6.20220
16.6.2022CZEDulayová Monika + Gaspri Canicross Dalmatin team Base Z2B 17.6.20220
21.5.2022CZEDvořáková Veronika + Eros Base Z2B 22.5.20220
8.7.2022CZEEbert Jan + Falco Base M2B 11.7.20220
21.6.2022CZEEliášová Andrea + Andrejka Long Z2L 22.6.20220
31.7.2022CZEFaltejsková Markéta + Mayla Fun ZF 1.8.20220
28.1.2022CZEFenclová Jessica + Freya Base Z1B 29.1.20220
30.5.2022CZEFofová Štěpánka + Maya ZKO Probluz Fun ZF 1.6.20220
20.2.2022CZEFormánek Vít + Alisha Junior JM 21.2.20220
20.6.2022CZEFüzy Jakub Lukáš + Jasmínka + Nikola Moravcová Jasmína Base TB 30.6.20220
23.5.2022CZEGrim Martin + Penny Behejsepsem.cz Base M2B 24.5.20220
1.7.2022CZEGruntová Petra + Quillan + Jan Lanšperk Base TB 2.7.20220
21.1.2022CZEHadravová Jitka + Dak Base Z2B 25.1.20220
28.10.2021CZEHajná Barbora + Brownie Long Z2L 30.10.20210
14.9.2021CZEHalatová Andrea + Teddy Fun ZF 25.9.20210
11.8.2022CZEHalda Martin + Hamr + Halada Martin Junior JM 19.8.20220
10.1.2022CZEHamáková Nikol + Argo Long Z1L 11.1.20220
10.8.2022CZEHánová Alex + Chloe Los Hlavos Fun ZF 12.8.20220
1.8.2022CZEHart Kelsey + Elvis Base Z2B 3.8.20220
31.5.2022CZEHarvánek Tomáš + Beyla Base M2B 8.6.20220
31.7.2022CZEHavelková Bohumila + Maja Junior JZ 1.8.20220
14.3.2022CZEHavlíček Oldřich + Dajuška Bezva dvojka Base M2B 15.3.20220
31.7.2022CZEHejl Aleš + Trixie Long M2L 4.8.20220
28.6.2022CZEHejlová Renata + Aila Letovčáci Base Z2B 29.6.20220
26.7.2022CZEHladíková Jana + Bella Base Z3B 28.7.20220
10.8.2022CZEHodova Lenka + Betta Base Z2B 12.8.20220
18.6.2022CZEHofmann Iveta + Radost Daisy + Max Hofmann + Iveta Hofmann Daisy Hofmann Family F 27.6.20220
26.7.2022CZEHofmanová Denisa + Nietzsche W. Friedrich Extreme Dog Race team Base Z3B 26.7.20220
31.1.2022CZEHofmeister Tomáš + Aspen SRTG Hradec Králové Long M2L 2.2.20220
31.1.2022CZEHofmeister Horáčková Tereza + Gigi Base Z2B 2.2.20220
22.6.2022CZEHolubová Kateřina + Nessie (Renesance) Moonessie Fun ZF 30.6.20220
10.8.2022CZEHoráková Veronika + Kory Los hlavos Fun ZF 11.8.20220
30.7.2022CZEHorká Jana + Jessy Lee Debbie -Ann Base Z2B 5.8.20220
18.7.2022CZEHosenseidlová Barbora + Annie Long Z1L 19.7.20220
25.5.2022CZEHostáková Tereza + Bascon + Matyáš Zemánek Base TB 27.5.20220
29.7.2022CZEHrbková Hana + Falco ŠetřiZaTři Long Z1L 30.7.20220
30.7.2022CZEHrdá Diana + Bruce + Natálie Hrdá Vořeši Base TB 31.7.20220
31.5.2022CZEHrnčál Milan + Geronimo Long M2L 1.6.20220
31.5.2022CZEHrnčálová Pavla + Joker Long Z2L 1.6.20220
14.6.2022CZEHumlerová Petra + Reinny HDR Jihlava Base Z3B 15.6.20220
31.7.2022CZEHumlová Markéta + Kylie Base TB 2.8.20220
25.7.2022CZEHynková Kristýna + Růženka Bahňáci v tahu Base Z1B 26.7.20220
30.7.2022CZEJakoubková Jana + Akim Base Z1B 2.8.20220
12.6.2022CZEJanoušková Veronika + Jessy + Nikola Janoušková + Veronika Janoušková Family F 21.6.20220
25.5.2022CZEJanů Irena + Gladsom Grien Base Z3B 27.5.20220
16.6.2022CZEJarmarová Jarmila + Enzo Ťapka Long Z1L 17.6.20220
17.5.2022CZEJarošová Simona + Spike Base Z2B 18.5.20220
30.1.2022CZEJarošová Terezie + Harry Junior JZ 31.1.20220
6.7.2022CZEJarošová Eva + Charming Fia Base Z2B 8.7.20220
28.5.2022CZEJedlička Jakub + Cookie Base M1B 4.6.20220
14.7.2022CZEJeřábková Eva + Aorys+Aywa + Natalie Kadlečková CataRebels Long TL 19.7.20220
20.1.2022CZEJirout Petr + Gigi + Radka Němcová Vestaj dog Base TB 21.1.20220
21.5.2022CZEJiroutová Barbora + Tim + Barbora Jiroutová Junior JZ 24.5.20220
6.2.2022CZEJudasová Kristýna + Saphira (Bonita) + Giorgio Fracasso Base TB 20.2.20220
28.7.2022CZEKaisler Martin + Cashire Pomalá Arqeva Base M1B 29.7.20220
28.7.2022CZEKaisler Filip + Kiko Kiko speed Junior JM 6.8.20220
9.7.2022CZEKaisler Jan + Kara Samantha Pomalá Arqeva Base M1B 15.7.20220
31.7.2022CZEKakos Tomáš + Bruno BrTo Sepekov Base M3B 9.8.20220
30.7.2022CZEKakosová Diana + Donny DoDi Milevsko Long Z3L 9.8.20220
31.12.2021CZEKandrová Tereza + Tessy + Tomáš Kadič Base TB 2.1.20220
21.5.2022CZEKarpianusová Zuzana + Arya Base Z2B 25.5.20220
21.5.2022CZEKastlerová Marie + Sendy BehameSami Base Z2B 24.5.20220
26.7.2022CZEKaválková Kateřina + Archie Junior JZ 27.7.20220
19.12.2021CZEKecina Tomáš + Mája #GLADIATORRACETEAM Long M2L 23.12.20210
9.8.2022CZEKernová Petra + Ebby + Kryštof Mikyska Family F 9.8.20220
31.7.2022CZEKernová Petra + Ebby Extreme Dog Race team Base Z3B 1.8.20220
30.5.2022CZEKleinová Jana + Falco Base Z1B 31.5.20220
28.7.2022CZEKlesová Tereza + Bera Pomalá Arqeva Fun ZF 29.7.20220
9.8.2022CZEKlímková Kristýna + Ilja od Štítárského rybníka Base Z1B 10.8.20220
22.3.2022CZEKlusák Lukáš + MAX Long M2L 23.3.20220
31.5.2022CZEKmoníček Petr + Angel Blue Blue tým Base M3B 2.6.20220
9.8.2022CZEKnížetová Miroslava + Kira Fun ZF 10.8.20220
24.5.2022CZEKobzíková Tamara + Azabella Aisha + Eliška Kosourová Family F 25.5.20220
17.7.2022CZEKodytková Kateřina + Trinity CataRebels Base Z1B 19.7.20220
29.5.2022CZEKohler Václav + Zina Z Píseckých hor + Zuzana Festová + Václav Kohler ZKO Probluz Family F 1.6.20220
15.6.2022CZEKolář Jan + Brit od Černých rytířů Long M2L 16.6.20220
26.5.2022CZEKorytová Kateřina + Brita Long Z2L 4.6.20220
27.7.2022CZEKošková Bára + Bea Extreme Dog Race team Junior JZ 27.7.20220
27.7.2022CZEKošková Tereza + Bea Extreme Dog Race team Junior JZ 27.7.20220
10.8.2022CZEKostka Tomáš + Harleen Los hlavos Fun MF 11.8.20220
31.1.2022CZEKoubová Alžběta + Eddie Špička týdne Junior JZ 1.2.20220
28.5.2022CZEKrbcová Veronika + Bárt Base Z1B 31.5.20220
29.5.2022CZEKubešová Andrea + Aira Base Z1B 30.5.20220
9.7.2022CZEKubíček Rudolf + Jack Daniels Long M1L 14.7.20220
30.7.2022CZEKučera Aleš + Grippen Jet Base M2B 2.8.20220
29.6.2022CZEKučerová Kateřina + Rosie Base Z1B 30.6.20220
16.1.2022CZEKuchynková Kateřina + Connie ZKO Probluz Base Z1B 25.1.20220
31.7.2022CZEKukelková Tereza + Eye of the Storm Fun ZF 2.8.20220
16.11.2021CZEKuklová Renáta + Ronny Vlajem za psem Base Z1B 18.11.20210
16.11.2021CZEKuklová Nikola + Chip BASE Base Z1B 30.11.20210
18.6.2022CZEKunčarová Kamila + Modena Base Z3B 28.6.20220
27.5.2022CZELajbner Erik + Amiga Angel White Warriors Long M3L 4.6.20220
27.5.2022CZELajbnerová Natálie + Cotton Candy White Warriors Junior JZ 4.6.20220
27.5.2022CZELajbnerová Miroslava + Bella Beetle White Warriors Long Z2L 4.6.20220
23.3.2022CZELakatošová Daniela + A CataRebels / Musher klub Trenčín Long Z1L 24.3.20220
22.12.2021CZELaštůvka Jiří + Max Fun MF 23.12.20210
12.5.2022CZELebeda Michal + Arthas @corgithas Fun MF 13.5.20220
11.7.2022CZELetfusová Tereza + Deimor Base Z1B 13.7.20220
30.5.2022CZELhotová Denisa + Loki Fun ZF 2.6.20220
30.7.2022CZELinx Petr + Viky + Honzík Pirkl + Lucie Lišťáková Family F 31.7.20220
30.7.2022CZELišťáková Lucie + Viky Base Z2B 31.7.20220
23.5.2022CZELučanová Lucie + Phoebe Fun ZF 24.5.20220
3.8.2022CZELuhanová Andrea + Zeabo Vanity Fair Moravská střela Junior JZ 3.8.20220
21.12.2021CZELukasek Jiri + Roxy Base M2B 23.12.20210
22.12.2021CZEMachovec Václav + Poppy Fun MF 23.12.20210
19.7.2022HUNMarácz Csaba István + Kami + Viktoria Timea Marácz, Annabella Marácz Family F 1.8.20220
19.7.2022HUNMarácz Csaba István + Kami Base M2B 1.8.20220
6.6.2022CZEMarešová Denisa + Ebby + Kryštof Mareš Mareš Long TL 8.6.20220
31.7.2022CZEMaroši Anna + Megí Anna a Megí Junior JZ 1.8.20220
27.5.2022CZEMarvalová Nicol + Harly Rakeťáci Base Z1B 28.5.20220
31.7.2022CZEMašková Amálie + Olaf Tardis Base Z1B 9.8.20220
31.7.2022CZEMayer Michal + Luna TJ Sokol Maxičky Long M3L 1.8.20220
16.7.2022CZEMazurková Lada + Aloe Base Z2B 21.7.20220
10.7.2022CZEMěchura Lukáš + Leonia Base M2B 11.7.20220
31.7.2022CZEMedková Kateřina + Gaston Karo Arqeva Pomalá Arqeva Fun ZF 1.8.20220
30.5.2022CZEMěšťanová Lucie + YORK Fun ZF 1.6.20220
6.6.2022CZEMetelková Lucie + Aischa Rozběháme Jaroměř Base Z1B 9.6.20220
29.5.2022CZEMikeš Petr + Bety + Dominik Mikeš ZKO Probluz Family F 1.6.20220
29.5.2022CZEMikešová Alexandra + Mia + Sebastian Mikeš ZKO Probluz Family F 1.6.20220
8.6.2022CZEModer Bedřich + Keny ZKO Probluz Fun MF 9.6.20220
26.6.2022CZEMusil Michal + Matylda Fun MF 8.7.20220
28.7.2022CZENajmanová Monika + Harry Base Z2B 30.7.20220
28.7.2022CZENajmanová Iveta + Harry Junior JZ 2.8.20220
19.7.2022CZENešetřilová Michala + Vincent Base Z2B 28.7.20220
24.5.2022CZENosková Denisa + Sofi Junior JZ 30.5.20220
6.7.2022CZENouzová Michaela + Bucky Base Z1B 8.7.20220
18.3.2022CZENovák Lukáš + Speedy Canicross Ústí nad Labem Base M1B 22.3.20220
11.8.2022CZENovák Deborah + Kevin + Víťa Novák Kevinovci Base TB 12.8.20220
27.1.2022CZENováková Nicole + Xero Kedorb Moravská střela Base Z1B 1.2.20220
14.6.2022CZENováková Anna + Lujza Lučanová+Pácová+Nováková Fun ZF 15.6.20220
5.6.2022CZENováková Renata + Mila + Dominik Stránský ZKO Probluz Family F 9.6.20220
26.5.2022CZENováková Kateřina + Molly Fun ZF 3.6.20220
14.1.2022CZENovotná Sylva + Greyssi + Jakub Černovský Family F 18.1.20220
29.6.2022CZEOlhová Lucie + Frodo Base Z2B 7.7.20220
13.7.2022CZEPačáková Michaela + Zywa Extreme Dog Race team Long Z2L 14.7.20220
14.6.2022CZEPácová Kateřina + Rolf Lučanová+Pácová+Nováková Fun ZF 15.6.20220
31.7.2022CZEPekárek Filip + Elymaja Falcoline Extreme Dog Race team Base M2B 1.8.20220
31.7.2022CZEPekárková Vlasta + Canis Ronja Extreme Dog Race team Base Z2B 1.8.20220
31.7.2022CZEPekarkova Vlasta + Daisy + Majka Pekarkova Extreme Dog Race team Family F 1.8.20220
26.4.2022CZEPetráková Petra + ELÍ Extreme Dog Race team Base Z2B 30.4.20220
21.5.2022CZEPíšová Zuzana + Dixie Fun ZF 22.5.20220
31.5.2022CZEPivoňka Alois + Gusta Junior JM 1.6.20220
31.5.2022CZEPivoňková Lenka + Arwen + Vilém Pivoňka Family F 1.6.20220
31.5.2022CZEPivoňková Lenka + Hero GustArwen Base Z2B 1.6.20220
20.5.2022CZEPlchová Adéla + Shady Base Z1B 31.5.20220
19.7.2022CZEPospíšilová Andrea + Amálka Base Z2B 26.7.20220
25.7.2022CZEPrudičová Kristýna + Harlow Base Z1B 26.7.20220
25.7.2022CZEPulec David + Rengar + Lukáš Kriesche Retardi na trati Base TB 27.7.20220
7.4.2022CZERadvanovská Lenka + Alvin Perfect Majestic Dogdancer Fun ZF 8.4.20220
23.1.2022CZERajdl Jílková Jana + Eda + Anna Zachová Long TL 25.1.20220
20.7.2022CZERázek Petr + Hilda Base M3B 21.7.20220
2.1.2022CZEŘehák Petr + Corrine Base M2B 11.1.20220
6.7.2022CZEŘíha Michal + Queen Maya Elissa Base M2B 7.7.20220
21.3.2022CZERogozná Veronika + Šaki + Karel Wija Mushing Team Ostrava Base TB 28.3.20220
30.5.2022CZERohlíková Michaela + Anakin Vlajem za psem Base Z1B 31.5.20220
3.6.2022CZERollová Michaela + Max Base Z1B 9.6.20220
25.7.2022CZERossmanithová Eva + Bella Long Z1L 27.7.20220
17.6.2022CZERůžičková Šárka + Harry Long Z2L 18.6.20220
21.12.2021CZERybárová Markéta + Deny Fun ZF 28.12.20210
17.7.2022CZERybková Klára + Carnival Base Z1B 19.7.20220
17.7.2022CZERybková Klára + Carnival + Ester Rybková Family F 19.7.20220
28.1.2022CZERyšavý Michal + Urri + Dominik Ryšavý Moravská střela Family F 29.1.20220
17.7.2022CZEŠatný Michal + Falco - Claudius Extreme Dog Race team Junior JM 17.7.20220
5.1.2022CZESejkorová Nikola + Gaya Navy Mersey Navy team Base Z1B 6.1.20220
4.7.2022CZEŠeredová Kateřina + Shadow Fun ZF 5.7.20220
22.5.2022CZEŠirůčková Betka + Dante Čertík Fun ZF 23.5.20220
22.5.2022CZEŠirůčková Ivana + Chase Fun ZF 24.5.20220
22.5.2022CZEŠkaldová Pavlína + Kukynko Base Z2B 23.5.20220
27.4.2022CZESkalníková Aneta + Kenji Junior JZ 28.4.20220
7.7.2022CZEskálová Michaela + Molly Base Z1B 8.7.20220
29.5.2022CZEŠkodová Marcela + Maya Base Z3B 30.5.20220
28.7.2022CZESkopalová Kateřina + Fredy Kačka z MushGO Base Z1B 30.7.20220
12.6.2022CZESládková Kateřina + Chase Kachny Fun ZF 14.6.20220
2.7.2022CZESlezáková Kateřina + Ram Kachny Fun ZF 3.7.20220
31.5.2022CZESlívková Hana + Penny Base Z2B 1.6.20220
29.1.2022CZESmejkalová Jaroslava + Lessí (Alessia) Base Z3B 1.2.20220
19.1.2022CZESmetanová Miroslava + De Niro Moravská střela Base Z3B 19.1.20220
8.8.2022CZEŠmídová Olga + Bady Olga + Bady Base Z1B 8.8.20220
26.5.2022CZEŠmídová Valérie + Sid + Jan Chylka Family F 27.5.20220
25.7.2022CZEŠplíchalová Karolína + Queen Amy MK Tlapky v tahu Base Z1B 27.7.20220
1.8.2022CZESrbecká Adéla + Pluto Base Z2B 3.8.20220
31.5.2022CZEŠrůtková Adéla + Damarino Base Z1B 1.6.20220
31.5.2022CZEŠrůtková Nikol + Frutti Tutti Base Z3B 2.6.20220
15.6.2022CZEŠtastná Kristýna + Tonda + Jan Kuča Chlupatá rodina Long TL 17.6.20220
31.5.2022CZESteckerová Jana + Clea Base Z2B 3.6.20220
20.6.2022CZEŠtěpánová Zuzana + Juno Base Z2B 22.6.20220
20.6.2022CZEŠtěpánová Hana + Draco Base Z2B 22.6.20220
17.2.2022CZEŠtětková Michaela + Akim (Benji Moon) Fun ZF 17.2.20220
14.6.2022CZEStodůlková Jana + Amy Fun ZF 24.6.20220
18.3.2022CZEStraková Karin + Chuck Canicross Ústí nad Labem/ Musher klub JCC Long Z1L 22.3.20220
29.7.2022CZEStrouhalova Kateřina + Brita Long Z1L 4.8.20220
3.8.2022CZEŠtudent Jiří + Elmo Base M1B 3.8.20220
6.6.2022CZESuda Zdeněk + Capitan zdeneksuda.cz Base M2B 7.6.20220
31.5.2022CZESukopová Barbora + Bright Betelgouse Long Z2L 1.6.20220
31.7.2022CZEŠulc Miloš + Coco Base M2B 3.8.20220
16.6.2022CZEŠulcová Magdaléna + Meby Team of Queens Long Z2L 20.6.20220
8.7.2022CZEŠvecová Kateřina + Limetka Base Z2B 9.7.20220
29.5.2022CZETaichmanová Radka + Garp Fun ZF 31.5.20220
31.5.2022CZETichá Dominika + Avatar Fun ZF 2.6.20220
15.6.2022CZETočeková Martina + Balú Base Z3B 16.6.20220
16.1.2022CZETrajová Lenka + Elaria Moravia Traj Moravská střela Fun ZF 18.1.20220
27.5.2022CZETrávníčková Tereza + Keshu Base Z1B 28.5.20220
29.5.2022CZETrojanová Lucie + Dasty Base Z2B 31.5.20220
11.12.2021CZETrtíková Pavla + Lilly + Štěpán Štelbaský Family F 12.12.20210
31.7.2022CZETůmová Kristyna + Katniss Extreme Dog Race team Junior JZ 1.8.20220
31.7.2022CZETůmová Kateřina + Ori Extreme Dog Race team Long Z2L 1.8.20220
21.1.2022CZETůmová Jitka + Yasmína MK Tlapky v tahu Base Z2B 28.1.20220
3.6.2022CZETýglová Monika + Ricon(v PP Barnabáš z Děkanského vrchu) Base Z2B 9.6.20220
29.7.2022CZEUlrychová Lucie + Nela Lucka a Nela Forrento Base Z2B 30.7.20220
24.1.2022CZEVachková Rita + Srílančan Pupík + Jozef Matúš Long TL 25.1.20220
29.5.2022CZEValentová Lenka + ROXY Base Z2B 31.5.20220
31.1.2022CZEVáňová Barbora + El Trigo CataRebels Base Z2B 1.2.20220
18.1.2022CZEVasserbauerova Eva + Frank Base Z2B 18.1.20220
21.6.2022CZEVávrová Diana + Cooper Rozběháme Jaroměř Long Z2L 22.6.20220
18.7.2022CZEVerner Michal + Dream Base M2B 20.7.20220
31.1.2022CZEVeselá Anna + Asta Base Z1B 1.2.20220
25.7.2022CZEVilémová Nikola + Boody #TRENUJFURT Base Z1B 27.7.20220
7.6.2022CZEVirgl Filip + Scirocco + Josef Virgl Vořeši Family F 9.6.20220
7.6.2022CZEVirglová Petra + Falco + Filip Virgl Vořeši Family F 9.6.20220
31.1.2022CZEVlachová Adéla + Maggie Junior JZ 1.2.20220
31.5.2022CZEVodičková Hedvika + Fire Lady Blue Blue tým Base Z3B 7.6.20220
25.5.2022CZEVondrusová Monika + Jean Paul Belmondo Čumáčci Base Z1B 2.6.20220
26.7.2022CZEVrbová Luisa + Niki Junior JZ 29.7.20220
1.6.2022CZEVšechovská Hana + Ben Moravská Střela Base Z1B 9.6.20220
1.6.2022CZEVšechovský Zdenek + Freya Moravská střela Base M1B 9.6.20220
28.7.2022CZEZachová Vladimíra + Caissie Greenvalleyali Praha 11 Fun ZF 30.7.20220
6.6.2022CZEZámečková Simona + Tim Timík Base Z1B 7.6.20220
26.7.2022CZEZemánkova Petra + Arwen Long Z2L 28.7.20220
15.7.2022CZEŽemličková Anna + Es + Anna Žemličková Junior JZ 16.7.20220
17.4.2022CZEZikmundová Lada + Ronnie Base Z3B 23.4.20220
22.5.2022CZEZikmundová Veronika + Sigi Base Z1B 24.5.20220
30.5.2022CZEZoubková Jitka + Aura ZKO Probluz Fun ZF 7.6.20220