Toggle navigation
Kalendář závodů
Startovní listiny
Výsledky
Registrace
Pro pořadatele
Dotazy
Kontakt
Startovní listina SUBARU BENEŠOVSKÁ TROJKA
Statistika přihlášených
Trať
3 km
36
Kategorie
M1
Muži do 17 let
9
Z3
Ženy 40 a více let
8
Z1
Ženy do 17 let
7
M3
Muži 40 a více let
5
Z2
Ženy 18 - 39 let
4
M2
Muži 18 - 39 let
3
Celkem přihlášených
36
Seznam přihlášených
Přihlášen
Stát
Jméno
Team
Trať
Kat.
Platba
Star.č.
26.8.2021
Barbora Vynšová
Atletika Benešov
3 km
Z1
26.8.2021
704
14.9.2021
Blažková Emily
3 km
Z3
16.9.2021
705
5.9.2021
Brodil Šimon
3 km
M1
6.9.2021
706
11.9.2021
Carmine Nicol
Atletika Jižní Město
3 km
Z1
14.9.2021
707
14.9.2021
Čech Petr
3 km
M3
14.9.2021
708
14.9.2021
Čechová Jana
3 km
Z3
14.9.2021
709
9.9.2021
Dostálek Šimon
3 km
M1
10.9.2021
710
22.8.2021
Dřízal Marek
3 km
M2
27.8.2021
711
14.9.2021
Fantova Madlenka
3 km
Z1
15.9.2021
712
15.9.2021
Franěk Tobiáš
SOŠ a SZŠ Benešov, příspěvková organizace, Černoleská 1997, Benešov
3 km
M1
16.9.2021
713
4.9.2021
Hrdinová Aneta
3 km
Z2
5.9.2021
714
13.9.2021
Hudčeková Jana
3 km
Z3
14.9.2021
715
9.9.2021
Jalůvková Veronika
3 km
Z3
10.9.2021
716
14.9.2021
Jandečková Věra
Pišišvorové
3 km
Z3
15.9.2021
717
11.9.2021
Jánošík Dominik
Atletika Vlašim
3 km
M1
11.9.2021
718
12.9.2021
Kohout Pavel
Dubovsko
3 km
M3
12.9.2021
719
14.9.2021
Kučerová Aneta
Atletika Benešov
3 km
Z1
16.9.2021
721
14.9.2021
Kučerová Karolína
Atletika Benešov
3 km
Z1
16.9.2021
720
14.9.2021
Landová Markéta
T-Rex team
3 km
Z2
16.9.2021
722
8.9.2021
Matoušková Jitka
3 km
Z2
17.9.2021
723
15.9.2021
Mrázek Adam
SOŠ a SZŠ Benešov černoleská 1997, 256 01 Benešov
3 km
M1
15.9.2021
724
31.8.2021
Novák Daniel
Atletika Benešov
3 km
M1
8.9.2021
725
27.8.2021
Nováková Alena
JAD Benešov
3 km
Z3
27.8.2021
726
15.9.2021
Olmr Pavel
3 km
M3
17.9.2021
739
13.9.2021
Pelikánová Lucie
Atletika Benešov
3 km
Z1
16.9.2021
727
13.9.2021
Peršl Antonín
jednotlivec
3 km
M1
14.9.2021
728
12.9.2021
Šinágl Josef
Atletika Benešov
3 km
M1
14.9.2021
729
13.9.2021
Soukup Jindřich
3 km
M3
14.9.2021
730
15.9.2021
Sudlík Sebastian
Benešov
3 km
M1
16.9.2021
731
6.9.2021
Veselá Daniela
3 km
Z3
14.9.2021
732
15.9.2021
Vorlová Anežka
Gymnázium Benešov
3 km
Z1
15.9.2021
733
20.8.2021
Vycpálková Martina
3 km
Z2
20.8.2021
734
26.8.2021
Vynšová Monika
Atletika Benešov
3 km
Z3
26.8.2021
735
9.9.2021
Welser Jiří
3 km
M2
10.9.2021
736
9.9.2021
Welser Jan
3 km
M3
10.9.2021
737
4.9.2021
Žižka Ondřej
Tenisáci
3 km
M2
7.9.2021
738
Title
‹
›
×