Startovní listina VYBĚHNĚME PROTI NÁSILÍ - 6.ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
K38
R10
D25
Kategorie
ZŽeny18
MMuži13
R2Rodinná trasa - rodina9
Z1Ženy do 29 let8
M2Muži 30 - 49 let7
JZJuniorky do 17 let6
M3Muži 50 a více let4
M1Muži do 29 let3
Z2Ženy 30 a více let3
JMJunioři do 17 let1
R1Rodinná trasa - jednotlivec1
Celkem přihlášených73

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
22.9.2021CZEAndělová Tereza 10 km Z1 24.9.2021
26.9.2021CZEBednářová Aneta 10 km Z1 27.9.2021
13.9.2021CZEBeková Kateřina 10 km Z1 nezaplaceno
26.9.2021CZEBělík Václav ÚSS PdF UHK 5 km M 27.9.2021
21.9.2021CZEBrouček Vojtěch Smart wood Czech 10 km M2 22.9.2021
16.9.2021CZEBubeník Miroslav Nomia 5 km M nezaplaceno
2.8.2021CZEČejka Bořivoj Triathlon Team Chrudim 10 km M2 4.8.2021
16.9.2021CZEChlanda Oldřich Koudelka 10 km M3 20.9.2021
26.9.2021CZECogan Rudolf Piráti + STAN 10 km M3 27.9.2021
21.9.2021CZEDucháčová Romana Smart wood Czech 10 km Z2 22.9.2021
15.7.2021CZEFriede Kryštof 10 km M1 16.7.2021
18.9.2021CZEHammond Veronika 2 km R2 22.9.2021
26.9.2021CZEHazuková Niké IBK Hradec Králové 5 km Z 26.9.2021
24.9.2021CZEHladík Pavel 10 km M2 25.9.2021
21.9.2021CZEHofman Jan Smart wood Czech 10 km M2 22.9.2021
26.9.2021CZEHoráková Marie 2 km R2 26.9.2021
22.9.2021CZEHottmar Dominik Smart wood Czech 5 km JM 22.9.2021
22.9.2021CZEHottmarová Zita Smart wood Czech 5 km Z 22.9.2021
21.9.2021CZEHrdinka Jirka Run4fun 5 km M 23.9.2021
21.9.2021CZEHronová Gabriela Hronovi :-) 2 km R2 22.9.2021
21.9.2021CZEHvězda Jiří Smart wood Czech 10 km M2 22.9.2021
14.9.2021CZEHypius Jaroslav 5 km M 15.9.2021
26.8.2021CZEJelínek Petr 5 km M nezaplaceno
24.9.2021CZEJuklová Kateřina KPP 5 km Z 25.9.2021
26.8.2021CZEKábrt Petr 5 km M 9.9.2021
24.9.2021CZEKalkus Roman RK69 5 km M nezaplaceno
30.8.2021CZEKlouček Jiří Kloučkovi 5 km M nezaplaceno
30.8.2021CZEKloučková Kamila Kloučkovi 5 km Z nezaplaceno
25.9.2021CZEKodytková Blanka 2 km R2 27.9.2021
26.9.2021CZEKoláriková Marika 5 km Z 1.10.2021
21.9.2021CZEKopecký Vojtěch Smart wood Czech 10 km M3 22.9.2021
26.9.2021CZEKořínek Martin 10 km M3 27.9.2021
26.9.2021CZEKovářová Karolína 5 km Z 26.9.2021
1.9.2021CZEKrahulcová Lucie 10 km Z1 2.9.2021
26.9.2021CZELněnička Jan Dvůr Králové nad Labem 10 km M1 nezaplaceno
26.9.2021CZEMačí Eliška IBK Hradec Králové 5 km JZ 26.9.2021
24.9.2021CZEMádlová Michaela 2 km R2 27.9.2021
16.9.2021CZEMajorová Kateřina Rozběháme Pardubice 10 km Z2 17.9.2021
26.9.2021CZEMazuch Michal Milion- 5 km M 27.9.2021
26.9.2021CZEMelicharová Lucie IBK Hradec Králové 10 km Z1 26.9.2021
19.9.2021CZEMikulecký Tomáš 10 km M1 nezaplaceno
26.9.2021CZENémethová Simona IBK Hradec Králové 5 km Z 26.9.2021
10.8.2021CZENováček Jaroslav 10 km M2 12.8.2021
20.7.2021CZENovotná Adéla 10 km Z1 11.8.2021
21.9.2021CZEPešková Šárka Smart wood Czech 5 km Z 22.9.2021
21.9.2021CZEProkešová Kateřina Smart wood Czech 5 km Z 22.9.2021
22.9.2021CZEŠkoda Denis 5 km M 23.9.2021
23.9.2021CZESlavatová Pavlína Hromová parta 5 km Z 26.9.2021
23.9.2021CZESoukupová Pavla IBK Hradec Králové 5 km Z 24.9.2021
26.8.2021CZESpáčilová Simona 10 km Z1 27.8.2021
26.9.2021CZESpringerová Pavlína 10 km Z2 27.9.2021
24.9.2021CZESrbová Soňa 2 km R1 27.9.2021
23.9.2021CZEŠtěpánková Kateřina 10 km Z1 25.9.2021
23.9.2021CZETmejová Alena 5 km Z nezaplaceno
21.9.2021CZEŤok Anna Smart wood Czech 5 km Z 22.9.2021
26.9.2021CZETomášová Margaret IBK Hradec Králové 5 km JZ 26.9.2021
21.9.2021CZETomšíková Lenka Run4Fun 5 km Z 22.9.2021
14.7.2021CZETomšová Iveta 2 km R2 14.7.2021
22.9.2021CZEVágner Pavel Smart wood Czech 10 km M2 22.9.2021
21.9.2021CZEValášek Petr Smart wood Czech 5 km M 22.9.2021
26.9.2021CZEVancová Aneta IBK Hradec Králové 5 km JZ 26.9.2021
26.9.2021CZEVernerová Kateřina IBK Hradec Králové 5 km JZ 26.9.2021
3.9.2021CZEVítek Jan Viťulíci 5 km M nezaplaceno
3.9.2021CZEVítková Veronika Viťulíci 5 km JZ nezaplaceno
3.9.2021CZEVítková Alena Viťulíci 2 km R2 7.9.2021
19.7.2021CZEVlachynská Kristýna HaKi-run 5 km Z nezaplaceno
29.7.2021CZEVlasakova Jana Janca & Kubajz 2 km R2 nezaplaceno
21.9.2021CZEVondrová Lada 5 km Z 22.9.2021
24.9.2021CZEVrabcová Daniela 2 km R2 25.9.2021
21.9.2021CZEZámečník Roman Smart wood Czech 5 km M 22.9.2021
26.9.2021CZEŽďárská Emanuela IBK Hradec Králové 5 km Z 26.9.2021
26.9.2021CZEZeiplová Aneta IBK Hradec Králové 5 km JZ 26.9.2021
16.9.2021CZEŽilková Marie 5 km Z 17.9.2021