Startovní listina MTB Sádecká pila 2021

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
K91
D77
D18
D57
D37
D46
D22
RT2
Kategorie
HM45+Muži 45 a více let33
M40Muži 40 - 49 let30
HM45Muži do 45 let29
M30Muži 30 - 39 let21
M50Muži 50 a více let19
Z19Ženy 19 - 39 let11
Z40Ženy 40 a více let9
D1Děti do 4 let8
M19Muži 19 - 29 let7
D3Děti 7 - 8 let7
D5Děti 11 - 14 let7
D4Děti 9 - 10 let6
MJJunioři6
ZJJuniorky3
RTRodinné týmy (3-5 členů) 2
D2Děti 5 - 6 let2
Celkem přihlášených200

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
9.7.2021CZEAndrýs Zdeněk ENVICONS 22 km HM45 16.7.2021213
26.7.2021CZEBacílková Lenka Oceloví letci 22 km Z40 28.7.2021276
20.7.2021CZEBaumruk Tomáš Sádečáci 22 km HM45 22.7.2021256
20.7.2021CZEBaumruk Tomáš Sádečáci D1 D1 20.7.20210
20.7.2021CZEBělohoubková Eva MČD Lipník nad Bečvou 22 km Z40 20.7.2021227
7.7.2021CZEBlažek Tomáš AUTO-ELI.cz 22 km HM45 13.7.2021211
25.7.2021CZEBřeň Antonín Bikebřeň Polička D1 D1 25.7.20210
25.7.2021CZEBřeň Michal Bikebřeň Polička 22 km HM45 27.7.2021264
27.7.2021CZEBrzek Tomáš Hounyk Mtb team 22 km HM45 28.7.2021232
24.7.2021CZEBrzobohatá Johanna TJ Šumperk D3 D3 24.7.20210
24.7.2021CZEBrzobohatý Ludvík TJ Šumperk D1 D1 24.7.20210
27.7.2021CZEBumbálek František KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 41 km M40 28.7.202176
2.7.2021CZEČáp Lukáš HSKcycling team 41 km M30 2.7.20214
20.7.2021CZEČapek Zdeněk MČD Lovosice 22 km HM45 20.7.2021235
20.7.2021CZEČapek Vladimír MČD České Budějovice 22 km HM45+ 20.7.2021234
20.7.2021CZEČapek Lubomír MČD Ústí nad Labem 41 km M40 20.7.202128
20.7.2021CZEČerný Zdeněk MČD Nymburk 41 km M50 20.7.202129
25.6.2021CZEČeška Radek MRT team 41 km M30 28.6.202112
26.7.2021CZEČeška Vladimír FMB 41 km M50 26.7.202155
26.7.2021CZECoufal Tomáš HSK Cycling Team 41 km M19 27.7.202156
27.7.2021CZEDaňhel Štěpán MOUNTAINTIME Opava D5 D5 27.7.20210
19.7.2021CZEDejdar Mirek 41 km M40 20.7.202126
18.7.2021CZEDittrich Jiří F - BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 41 km M30 18.7.20215
18.7.2021CZEDittrich Štěpán F-bike klub Sádek D3 D3 18.7.20210
20.7.2021CZEDoležal Zdeněk MČD Přerov 22 km HM45+ 20.7.2021236
3.7.2021CZEDoubek Miloš Čistý sport 41 km M40 7.7.20211
20.7.2021CZEDvořák Jan MČD Zruč nad Sázavou 41 km M19 20.7.202130
9.7.2021CZEDvořák Pavel 22 km HM45+ 12.7.2021212
23.6.2021CZEEliášová Lenka 22 km Z40 26.6.2021204
26.7.2021CZEErdziak Maroš ENDEKA BASSTA team 41 km M40 27.7.202161
23.7.2021CZEFiedler Tomáš 41 km M40 26.7.202143
23.7.2021CZEFlégl Aleš CASIAEXCALIBER RACING 41 km M50 23.7.202144
20.7.2021CZEFliedr Tomáš F - BIKE KLUB SÁDEK D3 D3 20.7.20210
24.7.2021CZEFliedr Lukáš F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK D2 D2 24.7.20210
20.7.2021CZEFliedrová Adéla F - BIKE KLUB SÁDEK D5 D5 20.7.20210
27.7.2021CZEFranc Pavel + Vorlová Barbora + Vorel Robin NATIVESPORT 8 km RT 27.7.20210
19.7.2021CZEFrencl Martin Mondraker racing team 41 km M30 26.7.202125
16.7.2021CZEGarabík Tomáš F - BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 22 km HM45 16.7.2021223
20.7.2021CZEGašpar Ivan Cycli.cz 41 km M40 22.7.202127
20.7.2021CZEGerla Luboš MČD Česká Třebová 22 km HM45+ 20.7.2021237
20.7.2021CZEGojná Tereza MČD Krnov 22 km Z19 20.7.2021228
11.7.2021CZEGroulík František SK Prima Polička 41 km M40 15.7.20216
20.7.2021CZEGrubhoffer Daniel D3 D3 20.7.20210
20.7.2021CZEGrubhoffer Nikolas D4 D4 20.7.20210
26.7.2021CZEHamerník Jaroslav 22 km HM45+ 26.7.2021273
20.7.2021CZEHamerník Pavel MČD Liboš 22 km HM45+ 20.7.2021238
27.7.2021CZEHlodan Lukáš ENDEKA BASSTA team 22 km HM45 27.7.2021202
18.7.2021CZEHodáň Petr SK PRIMA POLIČKA 22 km HM45+ 26.7.2021226
18.7.2021CZEHodáňová Jitka SK PRIMA POLIČKA 22 km Z40 26.7.2021225
12.7.2021CZEHolas Leoš Vyking.cz 41 km M50 13.7.202121
12.7.2021CZEHolas Ondřej VyKing.cz 41 km M30 13.7.202120
27.7.2021CZEHolcová Petra NATIVESPORT 22 km Z40 27.7.2021282
27.7.2021CZEHolcová Adéla NATIVESPORT D4 D4 27.7.20210
27.7.2021CZEHolcová Eliška NATIVESPORT D5 D5 27.7.20210
27.7.2021CZEHolec Pavel NATIVESPORT 41 km M40 27.7.20212
4.7.2021CZEHolec Jiří Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto 22 km HM45 7.7.2021201
27.7.2021CZEHolec Lukáš NATIVESPORT D5 D5 27.7.20210
22.6.2021CZEHoráček Martin Vysoké Mýto 41 km M30 26.6.20218
13.7.2021CZEHrdina Adam Kross Bikeranch Team Junior D5 D5 13.7.20210
22.7.2021CZEHrdina Maty Kross bikeranch junior team D4 D4 22.7.20210
17.7.2021CZEHrdinova Barbora + Adam Hrdina + Tomáš Hrdina 8 km RT 20.7.20210
27.7.2021CZEHromadko Jakub BAKAKO Nová Paka 41 km M30 27.7.202166
27.7.2021CZEHrtoň Aleš Endeka Bassta Team 41 km M50 27.7.202172
20.7.2021CZEHruboš Milan MČD Zlín 22 km HM45+ 20.7.2021239
20.7.2021CZEHübl Pavel MČD Česká Třebová 22 km HM45 20.7.2021240
26.7.2021CZEHusek Karel EDLINE MTB Team 22 km HM45 27.7.2021280
20.7.2021CZEJanák Martin MČD Praha 22 km HM45 20.7.2021241
27.7.2021CZEJanda Petr DK BIKESHOP RacingTeam 41 km M50 27.7.202173
20.7.2021CZEJaneček Petr MČD Olomouc 22 km HM45+ 20.7.2021242
23.7.2021CZEJaneček David NHÚ Balinka Velké Meziříčí 22 km HM45+ 26.7.2021258
26.7.2021CZEJaníček Šimon PBV MTB Team Brno D2 D2 26.7.20210
26.7.2021CZEJaníčková Elen Ester PBV MTB Team Brno D1 D1 26.7.20210
12.7.2021CZEJareš Patrik OCK Osík 22 km MJ 12.7.2021217
20.7.2021CZEJelínek Lukáš MČD Stratov 41 km M30 20.7.202131
25.7.2021CZEJeřábek Petr OCK Osík 22 km HM45+ 26.7.2021263
23.7.2021CZEJiruse Radek 41 km M40 23.7.202142
26.7.2021CZEJukl Jindřich MČD Vysoké Mýto 22 km HM45+ 26.7.2021281
20.7.2021CZEKacálková Vendula Cyklo tým Havířov 22 km Z19 22.7.2021230
20.7.2021CZEKalita Radek MČD Ústí nad Labem 41 km M50 20.7.202132
25.7.2021CZEKaraba Zdeněk KABA-SPORT Chotěboř 41 km M50 26.7.202146
26.7.2021CZEKedršt Petr KEDA TEAM Kolín D3 D3 26.7.20210
26.7.2021CZEKedršt Petr KEDA TEAM Kolín 41 km M30 26.7.202159
26.7.2021CZEKedršt Kryštof KEDA TEAM Kolín D1 D1 26.7.20210
26.7.2021CANKlimeš Michal SK Meteor Brno 22 km HM45 28.7.2021271
27.7.2021CZEKlimeš Miloš ENDEKA BASSTA team 22 km HM45+ 28.7.2021285
26.7.2021CZEKlimešová Johana SK Meteor Brno 22 km Z19 28.7.2021272
27.7.2021CZEKlimešová Monika ENDEKA BASSTA team 22 km Z19 27.7.2021287
23.7.2021CZEKlusák Radim TÜV SÜD Rusava Bike Team 41 km M19 23.7.20213
20.7.2021CZEKolátor Aleš MČD Jihlava 22 km HM45+ 20.7.2021243
20.7.2021CZEKonopa Michal MČD Ústí nad Labem 22 km HM45+ 20.7.2021244
2.7.2021CZEKopecký Jan Prestige Cycling Team D4 D4 2.7.20210
2.7.2021CZEKopecký Lukáš Prestige Cycling Team 41 km M40 8.7.20217
24.7.2021CZEKořízek Richard OCK Osík 22 km HM45 27.7.2021259
6.7.2021CZEKotlář Milan Moravští lyžníci 22 km HM45+ 7.7.2021210
23.7.2021CZEKoudelka Drahomir Meixner Consulting 41 km M50 nezaplaceno45
17.7.2021CZEKoutná Laura Drahanský Sport Team D4 D4 17.7.20210
21.7.2021CZEKoutný Max Drahanský Sport Team D1 D1 21.7.20210
27.7.2021CZEKrajdl Jiří UME 41 km M30 27.7.202169
27.7.2021CZEKuban Michal SKIBIKECENTRUM.cz 41 km M30 27.7.202167
25.7.2021CZEKubant Pavel 22 km HM45+ nezaplaceno214
27.7.2021CZEKubínová Eliška Svojanov 22 km Z19 27.7.2021288
8.7.2021CZEKubišta Michal Šmídl Bike Team 41 km M30 15.7.202117
26.7.2021CZEKučera Milan Polička 41 km M30 26.7.202158
25.7.2021CZEKulda Roman Trutnov 41 km M50 26.7.202150
20.7.2021CZEKulda Vladimír MČD Trutnov 22 km HM45+ 20.7.2021245
25.7.2021CZEKulda Radim Trutnov 22 km MJ 26.7.2021262
9.7.2021CZEKunert Dominik Tribike MTB academy 41 km M19 12.7.202118
26.7.2021CZEKupka Roman Ústí nad Orlicí 41 km M50 27.7.202124
12.7.2021CZEKyselová Petra ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 22 km Z40 16.7.2021220
12.7.2021CZELenoch Radek 22 km HM45 12.7.2021216
26.7.2021CZELibra Mirek NOVATOP 41 km M30 26.7.202153
27.7.2021CZELidmila Miroslav 22 km HM45+ 27.7.2021289
27.7.2021CZELidmila Martin Cyklo-Ski klub Polička 41 km M19 27.7.202171
17.7.2021CZELněnička Tomáš F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 22 km HM45 18.7.2021224
23.7.2021CZELorenc Petr Vokolek-Cycling-Team 41 km M40 26.7.202139
1.7.2021CZEMarek Jaroslav STORY on the bike 41 km M40 2.7.202115
20.7.2021CZEMarková Eva MČD Šternberk 22 km Z40 20.7.2021229
26.7.2021CZEMaršálková Markéta HSK Cycling team 22 km ZJ 26.7.2021270
25.7.2021CZEMašek Lukáš Bike Race Sport Team Pomezí 41 km M40 25.7.202149
6.7.2021CZEMatuška Zdeněk 22 km HM45 7.7.2021208
23.7.2021CZEMika Martin 41 km M50 23.7.202140
25.7.2021CZEMiškov Pavel 22 km HM45 26.7.2021260
26.7.2021CZEMuchová Barbora MČD Vsetín 22 km Z19 26.7.2021278
27.7.2021CZENavrátil Matyáš SK EDIE TEAM D4 D4 27.7.20210
27.7.2021CZENechvíle Jan Cykloklub Bendl 22 km MJ 27.7.2021283
23.7.2021CZENejedlý Jaroslav Vokolek_Cycling_Team 41 km M40 27.7.202141
23.7.2021CZENejedlý Lukáš Vokolek_Cycling_Team D5 D5 23.7.20210
12.7.2021CZENěmcová Lucie Polička 22 km ZJ 14.7.2021218
27.7.2021CZENěmec Patrik Loštice 41 km M30 28.7.202135
12.7.2021CZENěmec Pavel Polička 22 km HM45+ 14.7.2021219
25.7.2021CZENěmec Petr Cyklo-Ski klub Polička 22 km HM45+ 26.7.2021265
27.7.2021CZENovák Štěpán BIKE FREAKS HOLICE D3 D3 27.7.20210
24.6.2021CZENovák Patrik TriBike MTB Academy 41 km M19 26.6.202111
22.6.2021CZENovotný Radek OCK Osík 41 km M50 28.6.20219
1.7.2021CZEOhlídal Václav Sporttreg 41 km M40 2.7.202116
30.6.2021CZEOndráček Libor Kolárna team Olomouc 41 km M50 7.7.202113
27.7.2021CZEOtruba Jan Oceloví letci 41 km M50 28.7.202170
21.7.2021CZEPařízek Vlastimil VELOcoach.cz team 41 km M30 22.7.202137
27.7.2021CZEPazderka Jiří Velké Meziříčí 41 km M30 27.7.202174
26.7.2021CZEPernica Jan 41 km M40 27.7.202157
26.7.2021CZEPinďák Jiří Kooperativa 41 km M50 27.7.202160
22.6.2021CZEPlodek Štěpán ENVICONS 22 km HM45 28.6.2021203
25.7.2021CZEPohl Tomáš PBV MTB Team Brno 41 km M40 26.7.202152
20.7.2021CZEPolcar Radek MČD Ústí nad Labem 22 km HM45 20.7.2021246
24.6.2021CZEPřibylová Dagmar Cyklotým Havířov 22 km Z40 26.6.2021205
10.7.2021CZEPružina Dan 41 km M40 12.7.202119
25.7.2021CZEPutnarová Anna F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 22 km ZJ 25.7.2021222
24.7.2021CZERašner Jiří TJ Šumperk D5 D5 24.7.20210
21.7.2021CZERejfa Josef SDH Štěnec 41 km M30 22.7.202138
26.7.2021CZERejmanová Eliška ENDEKA BASSTA team 22 km Z19 26.7.2021277
27.7.2021CZERozlívka Vojtěch 22 km MJ 28.7.2021286
27.7.2021CZERozlívka Radek 41 km M40 28.7.202177
26.7.2021CZERytíř Martin AD team 41 km M40 28.7.202165
26.7.2021CZESágner Martin MBikes.cz 41 km M40 27.7.202163
20.7.2021CZEŠatný Radek MČD Česká Skalice 41 km M40 20.7.202133
26.7.2021CZESázel Patrik Cykloteam KOLARNA 22 km HM45 26.7.2021268
26.7.2021CZESchenk Martin xxx 22 km HM45 26.7.2021275
27.7.2021CZEŠelle Roman 41 km M40 27.7.202175
27.7.2021CZESemerád Ondřej SK Prima Polička 41 km M40 27.7.202123
20.7.2021CZEŠevčák Karel MČD Rusava 22 km HM45+ 20.7.2021247
25.7.2021CZEŠiler Matěj D3 D3 25.7.20210
12.7.2021CZESirový Aleš Bike club Svitavy 41 km M50 15.7.202122
20.7.2021CZEŠkrabánek Jaroslav MČD Česká Třebová 22 km HM45 20.7.2021248
11.7.2021CZESláma Richard PBV MTB Team Brno 22 km HM45+ 12.7.2021215
20.7.2021CZESlavík Radek Vysoke Myto 22 km HM45+ 21.7.2021255
26.7.2021CZESlouka Radek 41 km M40 26.7.202154
20.7.2021CZEŠmehlík Ondřej MČD Hlásná Třebáň 22 km HM45 20.7.2021249
25.7.2021CZESobotka Martin 22 km HM45 28.7.2021266
6.7.2021CZESochor Petr Moravští lyžníci 22 km HM45+ 7.7.2021209
26.7.2021CZESolničková Eva MČD Jihlava 22 km Z40 26.7.2021279
26.7.2021CZEŠpaček Richard Cycli.cz team 22 km HM45 26.7.2021267
20.7.2021CZEŠplíchal Jiří Sk Cyklo Chlubna 22 km HM45 25.7.2021231
26.7.2021CZEŠraitr Stanislav NO 41 km M40 26.7.202162
20.7.2021CZESrnský Václav F-BIKE KLUB Sádek 22 km HM45+ 20.7.2021333
26.7.2021CZEŠťasta Libor REGA BRNO 41 km M50 28.7.202114
20.7.2021CZEStodola Matěj Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto 22 km MJ 20.7.2021233
26.7.2021CZEŠtolfa Štěpán HSK Cycling team 41 km M19 27.7.202164
23.7.2021CZEStrádal Milan NHÚ Balinka Velké Meziříčí 22 km HM45+ 26.7.2021257
26.7.2021CZESuchomel Vít Tišnov Jamné 22 km HM45 27.7.2021274
20.7.2021CZEŠuster Jozef MČD České Budějovice 22 km HM45+ 20.7.2021250
25.7.2021CZETeuberová Kateřina HSK cycling team 22 km Z19 25.7.2021261
20.7.2021CZETěžký Libor MČD Velké Svatoňovice 22 km HM45+ 20.7.2021251
3.7.2021CZETrávníček Petr F-BIKE KLUB Sádek 22 km HM45 7.7.2021207
20.7.2021CZETyráček Martin BBB moolbike 41 km M40 27.7.202136
20.7.2021CZEVacek Martin MČD Dlouhá Třebová 22 km HM45+ 20.7.2021252
24.6.2021CZEVancl Marek Bike Brezova 22 km HM45+ 28.6.2021206
27.7.2021CZEVaníček Vojtěch BAC BAKAKO ZV 80-Nová Paka 41 km M30 nezaplaceno68
27.7.2021CZEVávra Otakar Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 22 km MJ nezaplaceno290
26.7.2021CZEVčelařiková Michaela Cyklo team Kolárna 22 km Z19 26.7.2021269
20.7.2021CZEVerner Milan st. MČD Ústí nad Labem 22 km HM45+ 20.7.2021254
20.7.2021CZEVerner Milan ml. MČD Ústí nad Labem 22 km HM45+ 20.7.2021253
20.7.2021CZEVerner Luboš MČD Žandov 41 km M40 20.7.202134
24.6.2021CZEVopařil Josef 41 km M30 29.6.202110
27.7.2021CZEVorel Robin NATIVESPORT D1 D1 27.7.20210
27.7.2021CZEVorlová Barbora NATIVESPORT D1 D1 27.7.20210
25.7.2021CZEVýmola Petr Cycli.cz Team 41 km M30 26.7.202148
27.7.2021CZEŽáčková Jitka BezKola/Černá Hora 22 km Z19 27.7.2021284
25.7.2021CZEZadina Petr KABA-SPORT Chotěboř 41 km M50 26.7.202147
25.7.2021CZEŽák Radek 41 km M40 nezaplaceno51
13.7.2021CZEZedníková Iveta Ely-sportfashion 22 km Z19 21.7.2021221