Startovní listina OCELÁK & OCELOVÁ PĚTKA 2021

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
OCELÁK24
OCELÁČEK55
RUN12
K1
Kategorie
KM4Muži 40 - 49 let12
DM3Muži 40 - 49 let12
KZ3Ženy 40 a více let7
Muži do 18 let7
DM2Muži 30 - 39 let6
KM6Muži 60 a více let6
KM5Muži 50 - 59 let6
M100Závodníci nad 100 kg5
M3-5Muži 56 a více let5
KM3Muži 30 - 39 let4
Z2-5Ženy 40 - 55 let4
DM4Muži 50 a více let4
KZ2Ženy 19 - 39 let3
KM2Muži 19 - 29 let3
DM1Muži do 29 let1
DZ1Ženy do 39 let1
M1-5Muži 19 - 39 let1
KM1Muži do 18 let1
H-5Chlapci do 15 let1
EKElektrokola1
Ženy do 18 let1
Z1-5Ženy 19 - 39 let1
Celkem přihlášených92

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
19.9.2021CZEAdámek Lukáš CSC Český Brod 60 km DM3 19.9.20210
4.8.2021CZEAmbruš Luděk Praha Zličín 30 km KM4 5.8.20210
6.9.2021CZEBacílková Lenka Oceloví letci Ocelová Pětka - běh Z2-5 6.9.20210
18.9.2021CZEBrand Matyáš VŠTJ TU Liberec Ocelová Pětka - běh M1-5 nezaplaceno0
18.9.2021CZEBrandová Zuzana VŠTJ KU Praha Ocelová Pětka - běh Z1-5 nezaplaceno0
18.9.2021CZEBruncková Danka BlackAndPinkTeam Ocelová Pětka - běh Z2-5 nezaplaceno0
19.9.2021CZEBubla Ladislav GS JISTEBNICE 30 km KM6 nezaplaceno0
18.9.2021CZEČadil Jan VŠTJ FS Praha Ocelová Pětka - běh M3-5 nezaplaceno0
15.9.2021CZEČerný Jan Rajkol 30 km KM6 16.9.20210
9.9.2021CZEČihák Lubomír 30 km KM6 10.9.20210
19.9.2021CZEDaněk Lukáš SPORTTEAM Hrádek nad Nisou Ocelová Pětka - běh H-5 nezaplaceno0
15.9.2021CZEDaňková Zuzana SPORT TEAM Hrádek nad Nisou 30 km KZ2 15.9.20210
30.8.2021CZEDobšovič Ferdinand BikeRanch 30 km KM5 31.8.20210
13.9.2021CZEDoležal Jaromír SABZO Praha Ocelová Pětka - běh M3-5 nezaplaceno0
19.9.2021CZEDrátovník Radek 30 km KM3 19.9.20210
2.7.2021CZEDuchek Marcel 60 km DM2 nezaplaceno0
18.9.2021CZEFučík Josef Rohozec Amulet team 30 km KM6 21.9.20210
20.9.2021CZEHába Jan Joskatel Team 30 km KM4 21.9.20210
20.9.2021CZEHájek Jan auto I.S.R. 60 km DM2 23.9.20210
16.9.2021CZEHanzlík Matěj Afgánec 2 30 km 21.9.20210
16.9.2021CZEHanzlík Jakub Afgánec 2 30 km 21.9.20210
16.9.2021CZEHanzlíková Jana Afgánec 2 30 km KZ3 17.9.20210
8.9.2021CZEHavelka Michal Adastra Cycling Team 60 km DM3 10.9.20210
16.9.2021CZEHlízová Eliška 30 km 16.9.20210
16.9.2021CZEHlízová Hana 30 km KZ3 16.9.20210
27.8.2021CZEHolman Leoš HoKl CLUB Lužec nad Cidlinou 60 km DM4 30.8.20210
16.9.2021CZEHrejsa Michal 30 km KM4 21.9.20210
20.9.2021CZEHudos Martin OB Říčany 60 km DM3 21.9.20210
18.9.2021CZEJanda Michal 60 km DM3 18.9.20210
18.9.2021CZEJandová Andrea 30 km KZ2 18.9.20210
18.9.2021CZEJaneček Milan SPORTTEAM Hrádek nad Nisou 30 km KM4 18.9.20210
18.9.2021CZEJaneček Denis SPORTTEAM Hrádek nad Nisou 30 km 18.9.20210
13.7.2021CZEJánský Jakub 30 km KM2 19.7.20210
16.9.2021CZEJohanovský Tomáš MTBO Kotlářka 60 km DM2 16.9.20210
19.9.2021CZEKadleček František bajker.eu 30 km KM4 19.9.20210
17.9.2021CZEKaňka David 30 km M100 18.9.20210
23.8.2021CZEKaras Jaroslav JIRNY 30 km KM3 27.8.20210
1.9.2021CZEKlasna Michal 60 km DM3 21.9.20210
18.9.2021CZEKmoch Štěpán 30 km 21.9.20210
16.9.2021CZEKokoř Radek 30 km M100 16.9.20210
19.9.2021CZEKopecký Štěpán LAWI Stars - GIANT 30 km KM2 22.9.20210
16.9.2021CZEKratochvíl Josef Afgánec 2 30 km KM5 21.9.20210
7.9.2021CZEKubant Pavel Lázně Bohdaneč 30 km KM5 nezaplaceno0
20.9.2021CZEKuncendorfer Matěj COPR Přeštice 30 km KM2 21.9.20210
20.9.2021CZEKužel Jiří Czech tallboys 60 km DM3 nezaplaceno0
8.9.2021CZEKyselová Petra ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 30 km KZ3 15.9.20210
20.9.2021CZELes Martin KOS Plzeň 30 km KM4 21.9.20210
30.8.2021CZEMácha Tomáš 60 km DM2 31.8.20210
13.9.2021CZEMatějovský Pavel SABZO Praha Ocelová Pětka - běh M3-5 nezaplaceno0
19.9.2021CZEMíka Martin 30 km M100 19.9.20210
17.7.2021CZEMorava Jan Supy jedou 60 km DM4 19.7.20210
14.8.2021CZEotáhal pavel 60 km DM3 nezaplaceno0
18.9.2021CZEPařízek Vlastimil VELOcoach.cz team 60 km DM2 20.9.20210
13.9.2021CZEPatočka Roman Sport team Hradek 30 km KM4 15.9.20210
16.9.2021CZEPejšová Kristýna GHOST Team 60 km DZ1 16.9.20210
25.8.2021CZEPinďák Jiří Oceloví letci Ocelová Pětka - běh M3-5 26.8.20210
18.9.2021CZEPohorská Dagmar BlackAndPinkTeam Ocelová Pětka - běh Z2-5 nezaplaceno0
2.8.2021CZERais Miroslav QISO-MIRAIS, s.r.o. 60 km DM3 3.8.20210
17.9.2021CZEŘezáč Jiří 30 km KM4 18.9.20210
18.9.2021CZEŘíha Robert Ráj kol Kladno 30 km KM5 20.9.20210
13.9.2021CZERožánek Vladimír SABZO Praha Ocelová Pětka - běh M3-5 nezaplaceno0
18.9.2021CZERYDVAL MICHAL ČABUZI 30 km KM4 20.9.20210
19.9.2021CZERyšková Dita Zlín 30 km KZ3 20.9.20210
7.9.2021CZEŠafra Pavel Joskatel team 30 km KM4 8.9.20210
7.9.2021CZEšimek petr 30 km KM3 10.9.20210
20.9.2021CZESkrbek Jan Czech Tallboys 60 km DM2 nezaplaceno0
14.9.2021CZESlavík Miroslav Cyklokroužek Kounice 60 km DM3 15.9.20210
15.9.2021CZESlavík Šimon Kounice 30 km 15.9.20210
14.9.2021CZESlavíková Lenka 30 km KZ3 16.9.20210
18.9.2021CZESokolová Štěpánka Čabuzi 30 km KZ3 20.9.20210
25.8.2021CZESpáčil Dan GHOST Team 60 km DM1 26.8.20210
5.9.2021CZEŠrolerová Kamila T.J.Sokol Maxičky 30 km KZ3 21.9.20210
19.9.2021CZEŠtědrý Adam TRANS BRODY 30 km 21.9.20210
19.9.2021CZEŠtědrý Daniel TRANS BRODY 60 km DM3 21.9.20210
16.9.2021CZEStrada Jiří Řípec 30 km KM5 16.9.20210
20.9.2021CZESvoboda Radek 60 km DM4 21.9.20210
14.9.2021CZESvoboda Miroslav CykloTrener.com 30 km KM4 22.9.20210
20.9.2021CZESvoboda Josef WWW.COREX.CZ 60 km DM3 21.9.20210
15.9.2021CZEtavoda ondřej 30 km KM3 19.9.20210
6.9.2021CZETrnková Štěpánka SABZO Praha Ocelová Pětka - běh Z2-5 nezaplaceno0
3.8.2021CZETutr Tomáš Sám za sebe 30 km 5.8.20210
20.9.2021CZEValenta Oto AS-CASTING 30 km M100 21.9.20210
8.9.2021CZEValla Vojtech 60 km DM3 10.9.20210
17.9.2021CZEValter Pavel 30 km KM6 21.9.20210
29.8.2021CZEVaněk Miloš MKV sport 30 km KM6 2.9.20210
20.9.2021CZEVejvoda Josef WWW.COREX.CZ 30 km M100 21.9.20210
31.8.2021CZEVoříšek Václav 30 km EK 31.8.20210
7.9.2021CZEVosecká Hana JOSKATEL 30 km KZ2 8.9.20210
7.9.2021CZEVosecký Miloš Václav JOSKATEL 30 km KM5 13.9.20210
16.9.2021CZEVyhnálek Bohumil Říčany 60 km DM4 16.9.20210
16.9.2021CZEZahrádka Martin 30 km KM1 17.9.20210
16.9.2021CZEZahrádka Petr 30 km KM4 17.9.20210