Startovní listina OLFINCAR TRUTNOVSKÝ PŮLMARATON - 6. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
ST100
D57
PM116
P36
A420
A319
A219
A117
A516
Kategorie
STŠtafeta čtyřčlenná100
MMuži 18 a více let34
M30Muži 30 - 39 let32
M40Muži 40 - 49 let31
ZŽeny 18 a více let21
M18Muži do 29 let17
M5Muži 18 a více let16
D4Dívky - 9-10 let14
CH2Chlapci - 5-6 let13
D3Dívky - 7-8 let13
M50Muži 50 - 59 let12
Z30Ženy 30 - 39 let11
D5Dívky - 11-12 let10
Z5Ženy 18 a více let10
CH1Chlapci - 4 roky a mladší10
D1Dívky - 4 roky a mladší7
JZ5Juniorky do 17 let7
Z18Ženy do 29 let6
CH5Chlapci - 11-12 let6
D2Dívky - 5-6 let6
CH4Chlapci - 9-10 let6
CH3Chlapci - 7-8 let6
Z40Ženy 40 - 49 let4
JM5Junioři do 17 let3
Z50Ženy 50 a více let2
JMJunioři 15 - 17 let1
JZJuniorky 15 - 17 let1
M60Muži 60 a více let1
Celkem přihlášených400

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
17.6.2021CZE Tomášek Jakub MARO Trutnov 21,097 km M18 17.6.202171
15.6.2021CZEAdamů Martina 10 km Z 16.6.2021323
23.5.2021CZEAndersová Nikol 21,097 km Z18 30.5.202110
21.6.2021CZEBábiková Věra 5 km Z5 22.6.2021526
4.6.2021CZEBálintová Kateřina 5 km Z5 6.6.2021506
22.6.2021CZEBárta Lukáš 21,097 km M40 nezaplaceno0
18.5.2021CZEBartecka Jana 10 km Z 20.5.2021312
14.6.2021CZEBartecky Petr A1 CH1 14.6.2021653
23.6.2021CZEBartoš Dalibor LIAZ Jablonec 21,097 km M40 24.6.2021102
23.6.2021CZEBártová Andrea A5 D5 23.6.2021690
21.6.2021CZEBártová Andrea A5 D5 21.6.2021670
7.6.2021CZEBaťková Ellen Olfin Car Ski team A1 D1 7.6.2021651
7.6.2021CZEBaťková Melisa Olfin Car Ski team A3 D3 7.6.2021627
15.6.2021CZEBayerová Lenka TJ Sokol Unhošť 21,097 km Z50 16.6.202167
22.6.2021CZEBednář Martin Bednář Team 5 km M5 24.6.2021530
22.6.2021CZEBednář Martin Bednář Team 5 km JM5 nezaplaceno0
18.6.2021CZEBerka Luděk Atletika Rtyně 10 km M 21.6.2021331
22.6.2021CZEBezpalcová Helena 21,097 km Z18 22.6.202187
25.5.2021CZEBláhová Jana 10 km Z 1.6.2021315
4.6.2021CZEBlažejová Anita Lyžařský spolek Dolní Branná A4 D4 4.6.2021611
21.6.2021CZEBlažek Martin BINTANA - speciální stavební práce 10 km M 22.6.2021336
21.6.2021CZEBlažek Daniel BINTANA - speciální stavební práce A4 CH4 21.6.2021671
22.6.2021CZEBodzek Artur MUKN Pod Stroza Lubawka 5 km M5 nezaplaceno0
12.6.2021CZEBranský Antonín FC Bukovka 21,097 km M30 13.6.202152
9.6.2021CZEBrož Michal + Hrzán Richard + Brož Honza + Talábová Vendy LOKO RETRO I ST ST 10.6.2021411
4.6.2021CZEBuka Tomáš 21,097 km M40 7.6.202128
4.6.2021CZEBuková Antonie Olfin Car Ski Team A3 D3 4.6.2021625
4.6.2021CZEBuková Rozárie Olfin Car Ski Team A4 D4 4.6.2021610
22.6.2021CZEBureš Jakub OlfinCar Ski team A3 CH3 22.6.2021676
22.6.2021CZEBurešová Tereza OlfinCar Ski team A2 D2 22.6.2021675
21.6.2021CZEBuriánek Miroslav EPC Pro Health Team 21,097 km M40 22.6.202183
15.6.2021CZECejzlarová Tereza A3 D3 15.6.2021632
24.6.2021CZEČepelka Petr Run4Fun 10 km M 25.6.2021347
24.6.2021CZEČepelka Olda Loudové Liberec 10 km M 25.6.2021348
15.6.2021CZEČervená Tereza 5 km JZ5 17.6.2021515
3.6.2021CZEČervenka Jiří Brněnský drak 21,097 km M30 17.6.202126
7.6.2021CZEChaloupka Michael 21,097 km M18 8.6.202131
2.6.2021CZEČíž Josef 21,097 km M50 9.6.202122
22.6.2021CZEČížek Jan AC Slovan Liberec 5 km M5 24.6.2021531
16.6.2021CZECogan Rudolf Piráti + STAN 5 km M5 17.6.2021516
20.5.2021CZECogan Richard Rudolf A1 CH1 20.5.2021649
20.5.2021CZECoganová Zdeňka 5 km Z5 22.5.2021501
7.6.2021CZEDaněk Michal OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 21,097 km M18 26.6.2021107
23.6.2021CZEDaněk Michal OlfinCar Ski team 10 km M 23.6.2021341
14.6.2021CZEDohnálek Tomáš 21,097 km M18 16.6.202163
1.6.2021CZEDoležalová Zora 21,097 km Z30 1.6.202117
1.6.2021CZEDorazin Václav 5 km M5 2.6.2021504
22.5.2021CZEDorazin Václav 5 km M5 nezaplaceno0
10.6.2021CZEDrabíková Štěpánka A1 D1 10.6.2021652
3.6.2021CZEDrobný Vojtěch 10 km M 10.6.2021314
14.6.2021CZEDrtinová Karolína OlfinCar Skiteam A2 D2 14.6.2021642
14.6.2021CZEDrtinová Adéla OlfinCar Skiteam A4 D4 14.6.2021618
23.6.2021CZEDrygalski Henryk TRUTNOV 21,097 km M40 23.6.20216
23.6.2021CZEDufka Vladislav Běžecký klub Náchod 21,097 km M30 24.6.2021103
23.6.2021CZEDusbaba Jan + René Wagenknecht + Lukáš Čirip + Tomáš Fenik TJ Jiskra Velký Dřevíč ST ST 23.6.2021419
2.6.2021CZEErban Jakub 21,097 km M18 2.6.202111
15.6.2021CZEFarský Radim 21,097 km M30 21.6.202165
25.5.2021CZEFigera Michal 21,097 km M40 26.5.202113
14.6.2021CZEFigerová Petra 10 km Z 16.6.2021322
3.6.2021CZEFrydrych Tomáš 21,097 km M30 4.6.202125
22.6.2021CZEGlosová Nela A5 D5 22.6.2021681
22.6.2021CZEGlosová Aneta A3 D3 22.6.2021680
22.6.2021SVKGogola Ján 21,097 km M40 23.6.202190
17.6.2021CZEHaas Jan Kasper swix tým 10 km M 17.6.2021329
11.5.2021CZEHačevský Andrej + Jan Lojda + Kamil Rydlo + Martin Hejzlar SC Mombasa Burtici ST ST 12.5.2021402
22.6.2021CZEHainiš Pavel A4 CH4 22.6.2021679
23.6.2021CZEHájková Veronika 10 km Z 23.6.2021339
13.6.2021CZEHajná Dorota PILNÍKOVSKÉ BĚHNY A2 D2 13.6.2021640
13.6.2021CZEHajná Ingrid PILNÍKOVSKÉ BĚHNY A4 D4 13.6.2021617
13.6.2021CZEHajná Hana PILNÍKOVSKÉ BĚHNY 10 km Z nezaplaceno0
21.6.2021CZEHajná Hana MARO Team 10 km Z 21.6.2021333
21.6.2021CZEHajný Pavel MARO Team 21,097 km M50 21.6.202133
13.6.2021CZEHajný Pavel PILNÍKOVSKÉ BĚHNY 21,097 km M50 nezaplaceno0
4.5.2021CZEHanuš Tomáš 21,097 km M30 5.5.20211
23.6.2021CZEHanuš Stanislav Vlastním tempem 21,097 km M50 23.6.202191
20.6.2021CZEHanušová Kateřina 10 km JZ nezaplaceno0
16.6.2021POLHarasym Nikodem Mukn pod Stróża Lubawka A4 CH4 16.6.2021621
16.6.2021POLHarasym Michalina Mukn pod Stróża Lubawka A5 D5 16.6.2021605
16.6.2021POLHarasym Maciej Mukn pod Stróża Lubawka 21,097 km M40 nezaplaceno0
14.6.2021CZEHarnoš Petr Atletika Kolín 21,097 km M30 23.6.202199
4.6.2021CZEHavelka Daniel ZPA Smart Energy 21,097 km M40 23.6.202195
20.6.2021CZEHavlíčková Rozálie Atletický oddíl Vrchlabí (Smola konstrukce) A5 D5 20.6.2021608
4.6.2021CZEHavlík Patrik ZPA Smart Energy 21,097 km M18 23.6.202198
8.6.2021CZEHomolka Petr Olfin Car Ski team A4 CH4 8.6.2021613
17.6.2021CZEHonzová Petra MARO Trutnov 21,097 km Z30 17.6.202175
9.6.2021CZEHoráček Honza + Matoušková Zuzka + Křivková Hanka + Šafařík Richard LOKO RETRO III ST ST 10.6.2021412
23.6.2021CZEHorochovská Martina 10 km Z 23.6.2021338
11.5.2021CZEHrabánek Zdeněk + Smékal Štěpán + Hronová Lucie + Kejzlar Martin Základní škola Úpice-Lány ST ST 13.5.2021403
19.6.2021CZEHrabík Jiří FBC Hvězdy Česká Sklaice 21,097 km M30 21.6.202180
14.6.2021CZEHrdinka Jirka Run4fun 21,097 km M30 15.6.202157
21.6.2021CZEHromádková Ellen Olfincar Ski team 5 km JZ5 21.6.2021521
8.6.2021CZEHromádková Elen Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 8.6.2021603
9.6.2021CZEHruška Milan + Pavel Mrňávek + Tomáš Pospíšil + Adam Letko K+K Ski-school ST ST 11.6.2021413
22.6.2021CZEHubka Vojtěch Městská policie Trutnov 21,097 km M30 nezaplaceno0
24.6.2021CZEHůlek Lubomír 10 km M nezaplaceno0
19.5.2021CZEJakoubek Roman ČLA Trutnov 21,097 km M50 21.5.20218
16.6.2021CZEJanečková Vendula + Tomáš Tomčiak + Kateřina Horáková + Barbora Horáková ZŠ Úpice-Lány ST ST 17.6.2021415
17.6.2021CZEJanuš Jindřich MARO Trutnov 21,097 km M50 17.6.202174
17.6.2021CZEJanušková Kristýna MARO Trutnov 21,097 km Z18 17.6.202173
22.6.2021CZEJavůrková Ester Bílí Tygři Liberec A1 D1 22.6.2021677
22.5.2021CZEJeřábková Veronika 21,097 km Z30 25.5.20219
15.6.2021CZEJežek Jakub CRTC 21,097 km M30 21.6.202166
20.6.2021CZEJiránek Tomáš 10 km M 22.6.2021334
8.6.2021CZEJiroušek Adam 5 km M5 10.6.2021507
28.5.2021CZEJohan Marek Městská policie Trutnov 5 km M5 4.6.2021502
15.6.2021CZEJohanova Anika A4 D4 15.6.2021620
8.6.2021CZEJon Vojta Bikestars Vrchlabí 21,097 km M18 9.6.202135
8.6.2021CZEJon Jirka Bikestars Vrchlabí 21,097 km M50 9.6.202134
8.6.2021CZEJon Kuba Bikestars Vrchlabí 21,097 km M18 9.6.202137
8.6.2021CZEJon Václav Bikestars Vrchlabí 21,097 km M18 9.6.202136
22.6.2021CZEKabátek Eda A1 CH1 22.6.2021685
22.6.2021CZEKabátek Hugo A1 CH1 22.6.2021683
15.6.2021CZEKarásek Jiří Kartouzy 21,097 km M50 16.6.202164
20.6.2021CZEKarnikova Andrea Fanny 10 km Z nezaplaceno0
24.6.2021CZEKašpar Dominik + Škoda Aleš + Jindra Vojtěch + Ophoff Mike Olfin Car Ski team ST ST 26.6.2021424
13.6.2021CZEKeslerová Kristýna 5 km JZ5 15.6.2021511
11.6.2021CZEKirsch Radomír Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 21,097 km M40 11.6.202147
11.6.2021CZEKirschová Eva Šnečí komando 21,097 km Z40 12.6.202149
4.6.2021CZEKlírová Jana Smart 21,097 km Z50 7.6.202129
22.6.2021CZEKmiecik Kornelia MUKN POd Stroza LUbawka A5 D5 22.6.2021682
21.6.2021CZEKočanová Milena 5 km Z5 22.6.2021527
29.5.2021CZEKolář Jakub 21,097 km M30 31.5.202114
23.6.2021CZEKosek Luboš ARGO-HYTOS 21,097 km M40 24.6.2021104
17.6.2021CZEKostovský Roman MARO Trutnov 10 km M 17.6.2021327
13.6.2021CZEKrál David Trutnov A2 CH2 13.6.2021641
7.6.2021CZEKrál Jindřich ZPA Smart Energy 21,097 km M40 23.6.202197
13.6.2021CZEKrál David A2 CH2 13.6.2021639
13.6.2021CZEKrálová Denisa OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov A4 D4 13.6.2021616
6.6.2021CZEKrálová Iva + Petr Stránský + Vít Štelzer + Lucie Horáčková Běžím pro Volvo ST ST 7.6.2021407
20.6.2021CZEKrejčí Zdeněk 128 10 km M 21.6.2021332
6.5.2021CZEKřepelka Matěj Police nad Metují A4 CH4 6.5.2021609
6.5.2021CZEKřepelka Karel Zdravotní klaun 10 km M 7.5.2021306
16.6.2021CZEKřivková Adéla A3 D3 16.6.2021634
8.6.2021CZEKroužilová Iva 21,097 km Z40 15.6.202181
18.6.2021CZEKubias David bezecke treninky on-line 10 km M 26.6.2021349
22.5.2021CZEKUBRT ROMAN Žacléř 10 km M 25.5.2021313
16.6.2021CZEKučera Jakub Sportpark HIT Hradec Králové 10 km M 24.6.2021346
15.6.2021CZEKučerová Lucie Majestátné humřice Krakonošovo 21,097 km Z18 21.6.202168
12.6.2021CZEKuldová Bára Rozběháme Náchod 5 km Z5 15.6.2021509
12.6.2021CZEKulhavy jiri Sokol Malsovice 21,097 km M40 15.6.202148
23.6.2021CZEKunst Ondřej 10 km M 24.6.2021344
18.6.2021CZEKutik Pavel 21,097 km M18 18.6.202178
18.6.2021CZEKuznietsov Denys 21,097 km M30 21.6.202179
21.6.2021CZEKysela Vojtěch Olfincar Ski team 5 km JM5 21.6.2021523
22.6.2021CZEKysela Rudolf OlfinCar Ski team A2 CH2 22.6.2021674
22.6.2021CZEKysela Jiří OlfinCar Ski team A3 CH3 22.6.2021673
22.6.2021CZEKysela Vojtěch Olfin Car Ski team A5 CH5 22.6.2021672
16.6.2021CZELabuda Tomáš 21,097 km M18 18.6.202170
7.6.2021CZELauryn Radek 21,097 km M18 8.6.202132
24.6.2021CZELeblochová Jana + Mračková Lucie + Dvorská Alžběta + Síč Alexandr Olfin Car Ski team ST ST 26.6.2021423
21.6.2021CZELev Jan 21,097 km M40 25.6.2021106
10.6.2021CZELiberský Martin 21,097 km M30 10.6.202142
15.6.2021CZELibnar Mateo A1 CH1 15.6.2021654
9.6.2021CZELibnar Radek ST ST nezaplaceno0
23.6.2021CZELochman Václav Bílí Tygři Liberec A5 CH5 23.6.2021667
4.5.2021CZEMach Martin 10 km M 7.5.2021305
7.5.2021CZEMachačová Veronika TJ Sokol Maxičky 10 km Z 11.5.2021307
10.6.2021CZEMajor Jiří Army CZ 5 km M5 17.6.2021508
22.6.2021CZEmakovsky simon 5 km M5 nezaplaceno0
14.6.2021CZEMalá Sára ČKS SKI Jilemnice 5 km Z5 15.6.2021514
4.5.2021CZEMálek Petr San Piego 10 km M 5.5.2021304
13.6.2021CZEMalý Jan Eleven Run Team 21,097 km M40 14.6.202156
21.6.2021CZEMarek Martin Herbalife nutrition 21,097 km M40 22.6.202182
16.6.2021CZEMarvan Ondřej Highlanders Trutnov 10 km M 17.6.2021324
23.6.2021CZEMatálek Antonín Východočeská televize V1 21,097 km M40 23.6.202193
21.6.2021CZEMatoulek Tomáš Olfincar Ski team 5 km JM5 21.6.2021524
6.6.2021CZEMejznar Radek 21,097 km M30 14.6.202130
9.6.2021CZEMejznar Marek A2 CH2 9.6.2021636
1.6.2021CZEMencl Miloš NN Night Run Team 5 km M5 7.6.2021503
4.5.2021CZEMenclová Šárka TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A3 D3 4.5.2021624
7.6.2021CZEMetelková Lenka + Hana Erlebachová + Verča Bílková + Hana Erlebachová Turbosnečci ST ST 14.6.2021409
22.6.2021CZEMilata Pavel Loko Trutnov 5 km M5 22.6.2021529
24.6.2021CZEMilata Tomáš 5 km M5 25.6.2021532
22.6.2021CZEMilata Vojtěch Trutnov 5 km M5 22.6.2021528
22.6.2021CZEMorávková Martina A1 D1 22.6.2021684
23.6.2021CZEMoupic Filip 10 km M 24.6.2021345
14.6.2021CZEMraček Jan Run the World 21,097 km M50 15.6.202160
23.6.2021CZENavrátil Martin Team EVN 21,097 km M30 23.6.202194
7.6.2021CZENehyba Jaromír 10 km M 10.6.2021316
24.6.2021CZENesládek Petr + Nesládek Tomáš + Melichar Pavel + Bouček Lukáš Olfin Car Ski team ST ST 26.6.2021422
10.6.2021CZENesvadbová Michaela 21,097 km Z30 15.6.202144
13.5.2021CZENeumannová Sára + Jana Šteinc + Radim Hon + Barbora Kovaříková ST ST 14.5.2021404
21.6.2021CZENostitz Katrin + Uhlemann Silvio + Nostitz Frank + Libnar Radek Berlin- Trutnov ST ST 21.6.2021418
10.5.2021CZENová Michaela T1 10 km Z 11.5.2021310
1.6.2021CZENovák Ondřej 21,097 km M40 2.6.202118
5.6.2021CZENovák Matyáš Pitrs bike A3 CH3 5.6.2021626
21.6.2021CZENovotný Jan + Marek Johan + William Bednář + Adam Svatoš Olfincar Ski team ST ST 21.6.2021416
29.5.2021CZEOldrich Johan Jilemnice 21,097 km M40 30.5.202116
8.6.2021CZEOndrušková Martina 10 km Z 10.6.2021301
13.6.2021CZEPavlickova Kristyna 21,097 km Z30 14.6.202154
4.6.2021CZEPetrov Michal 21,097 km M40 5.6.202127
14.6.2021CZEPetrova Geri Bulharsko 21,097 km Z40 15.6.202158
3.6.2021CZEPetrovová Tereza TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 5 km JZ5 7.6.2021505
3.6.2021CZEPetrovová Pavlína Trutnov 21,097 km Z30 7.6.202124
3.6.2021CZEPetrovová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov A5 D5 3.6.2021602
12.6.2021CZEPetrovský Lukáš 10 km M nezaplaceno0
5.6.2021CZEPivničková Agáta SKI Police nad Metují A1 D1 5.6.2021650
23.6.2021CZEPlšek Jan HC Trutnov A2 CH2 23.6.2021669
23.6.2021CZEPlšková Julie TJ Loko Trutnov A4 D4 23.6.2021668
14.6.2021CZEPodstatová Sára 5 km Z5 15.6.2021512
13.6.2021CZEPokorný Vlastislav 21,097 km M60 15.6.202155
24.6.2021CZEPolák Bárny A1 CH1 24.6.2021664
21.6.2021CZEPolonský Tomáš Spartak Vrchlabí 10 km M 22.6.2021335
18.5.2021CZEPospíšil Vojtěch TJ Sokol Stará Paka 21,097 km M30 19.5.20217
13.6.2021CZEPospíšilová Lucie 10 km Z 14.6.2021318
22.6.2021CZEPoučová Petra 21,097 km Z18 23.6.2021101
18.6.2021CZEProcházková Lenka + Pavlína Kusá + Patricie Veselá + Josef Kejzlar Wpj 2 ST ST 23.6.2021420
2.6.2021CZERakus Čeněk Liptrans s. r. o. 21,097 km M18 2.6.202119
17.6.2021CZEŘehořová Barbora 5 km Z5 17.6.2021517
20.6.2021CZEŘíha Tomáš 21,097 km M18 22.6.202185
11.5.2021CZEŘíha Jiří MFK2006 21,097 km M40 12.5.20214
9.6.2021CZERosenauer Michal 21,097 km M50 12.6.202139
14.6.2021CZERozínek Matyáš 10 km JM 16.6.2021320
14.6.2021CZERus Pavel + Barva Otakar + Loukotová Johana + Čáp Radek Zápal plic ST ST 15.6.2021401
21.6.2021CZERybářová Kristýna A2 D2 21.6.2021648
6.6.2021CZESadílek Radovan ZPA Smart Energy / Sáďovci 21,097 km M40 23.6.202196
17.6.2021CZESadílková Natálie Sáďovci A5 D5 17.6.2021606
3.5.2021CZESahánková Milana RudniCzech 10 km Z 11.5.2021303
23.6.2021CZESamcová Klaudie Plačice A2 D2 23.6.2021687
23.6.2021CZESamcová Sofie Plačice A3 D3 23.6.2021686
23.6.2021CZESamec Jiří 21,097 km M30 23.6.2021100
12.6.2021CZESameš Vojtěch 21,097 km M30 13.6.202151
9.6.2021CZESchejbal Marek 21,097 km M30 nezaplaceno0
22.6.2021CZESchejbal Marek 21,097 km M30 23.6.202189
16.6.2021CZESchmidt Samuel A1 CH1 16.6.2021655
16.6.2021CZESchmidt Alexander A2 CH2 16.6.2021644
15.6.2021CZESchmidtová Magdalena OlfinCar Ski Team A3 D3 15.6.2021633
7.6.2021CZESchreiber Michal Olfincar Ski Team A3 CH3 7.6.2021628
24.6.2021CZESchreiberová Zuzana SK Janské Lázně A4 D4 24.6.2021663
7.6.2021CZESchreiberová Ema Olfincar Ski team A4 D4 7.6.2021612
23.6.2021CZESchwarzerová Lenka 10 km Z 24.6.2021343
29.5.2021CZESedláček Jan 21,097 km M30 4.6.202115
17.6.2021CZESequensova Lucie 10 km Z 17.6.2021325
25.5.2021CZEŠibrava Josef 21,097 km M30 25.5.202112
14.6.2021CZEŠimek Kryštof Olfin Car Ski team A2 CH2 14.6.2021643
17.6.2021CZEŠimek Pavel Olfin Car Ski team A2 CH2 17.6.2021645
14.6.2021CZEŠimková Emma Olfin Car Ski team A4 D4 14.6.2021619
23.6.2021CZESkramuský Antonín 10 km M 23.6.2021338
3.6.2021CZESkula Zdeněk 21,097 km M30 3.6.202123
13.6.2021CZESkvrnová Aneta A3 D3 13.6.2021631
23.6.2021CZESláma Martin Východočeská televize V1 21,097 km M50 23.6.202192
23.6.2021CZESlavík Vojtěch 21,097 km M18 nezaplaceno0
17.6.2021CZESmola Josef Běžecký klub Náchod 10 km M 18.6.2021330
23.6.2021CZEŠmucr Martin TJ Bílí Tygři Liberec A5 CH5 23.6.2021691
21.6.2021CZEŠolc Vítězslav + Jelen Pavel + Kolisko Vladimír + Khýrová Aneta BK Náchod ST ST 21.6.2021417
16.6.2021CZESopek Tomas Bike team 21,097 km M40 17.6.202169
22.6.2021CZESoukup Miroslav 10 km M 23.6.2021340
24.6.2021CZESplítek Karel adidas Runners Prague - Perňa System 21,097 km M30 24.6.2021105
20.6.2021CZEŠrejber Vladislav HSM 10 km M 23.6.2021337
18.6.2021CZEŠretr Oskar Olfin Car Ski team A4 CH4 18.6.2021622
21.6.2021CZEŠretrová Eliška Olfincar Ski team 5 km JZ5 21.6.2021522
18.6.2021CZEŠretrová Eliška Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 18.6.2021607
24.6.2021CZEŠtangler David Trutnov Tri Team 21,097 km M40 nezaplaceno0
9.6.2021CZEŠtembera Petr Pardubice 21,097 km M50 10.6.202140
18.6.2021CZEŠtemberová Elen OB Spartak Vrchlabí A4 D4 18.6.2021623
18.6.2021CZEŠtemberová Věra + Monika Volšanská + Jana Kalfařová + Ondřej Beneš ST ST 23.6.2021421
18.6.2021CZEŠtemberová Anet A1 D1 18.6.2021657
7.6.2021CZEŠtěpánek Lukáš 21,097 km M18 nezaplaceno0
23.6.2021CZEŠtolfa Petr A1 CH1 23.6.2021665
2.6.2021CZEŠtolfová Milena 21,097 km Z30 3.6.202121
14.6.2021CZEStránská Kateřina Rozběháme Pardubice 21,097 km Z40 21.6.202162
20.6.2021CZEStránská Barbora 5 km JZ5 21.6.2021520
10.6.2021CZEStránský Kryštof A2 CH2 10.6.2021638
21.6.2021CZEStrnadová Natálie OlfinCar Ski team 5 km JZ5 21.6.2021525
21.6.2021CZEStruhár Milan Milovice 21,097 km M40 22.6.202184
24.6.2021CZEŠtys Pavel RETIA 21,097 km M40 25.6.20215
24.6.2021CZESucharda Hynek TJ NOVÁ PAKA A1 CH1 24.6.2021660
24.6.2021CZESucharda Vilém TJ NOVÁ PAKA A2 CH2 24.6.2021661
24.6.2021CZESuchardová Justýna TJ NOVÁ PAKA A3 D3 24.6.2021662
21.6.2021CZEŠvajda Martin A2 CH2 21.6.2021647
19.6.2021CZESvatošová Valerie A3 D3 19.6.2021635
17.6.2021CZESvoboda Jaroslav MARO Trutnov 21,097 km M30 17.6.202176
19.6.2021CZETaláb Martin 5 km M5 21.6.2021519
9.6.2021CZETalábová Lenka + Plšek Honza + Sedláček Vladimír + Libnar Radek ST ST 11.6.2021410
10.6.2021CZETichovský Petr 21,097 km M30 15.6.202143
8.6.2021CZETomášková Veronika 10 km Z 8.6.2021302
8.5.2021CZETomcik Marek SPsvitidla 21,097 km M18 9.5.20213
18.6.2021CZETomšík Petr A2 CH2 18.6.2021646
18.6.2021CZETomšík Zdeněk 21,097 km M30 18.6.202177
18.6.2021CZETomšíková Bára A1 D1 18.6.2021656
10.6.2021CZETomšíková Lenka Run4Fun 21,097 km Z30 10.6.202141
18.6.2021CZETran anh Ngoc 10 km 10 km M nezaplaceno0
22.6.2021CZETumová Simona Wlach Transport Polná 21,097 km Z18 22.6.202188
22.6.2021CZETvrdík Pavel Wlach Transport Polná 21,097 km M30 22.6.202186
13.6.2021CZETylšová Daniela Triatlon Trutnov 5 km Z5 18.6.2021510
17.6.2021CZETyrychová Tereza 10 km Z 17.6.2021328
9.6.2021CZETyrychtr Vojtěch Atletika Trutnov A3 CH3 9.6.2021630
9.6.2021CZETyrychtrová Lucie Atletika Trutnov A4 D4 9.6.2021615
9.6.2021CZETyrychtrová Tereza 10 km Z nezaplaceno0
12.6.2021CZEVagenknecht Lukáš Olfin car ski team Trutnov A5 CH5 12.6.2021604
14.6.2021CZEVagenknecht Roman Maratonstav Upice 21,097 km M40 15.6.202161
1.6.2021CZEValent Filip Hc Trutnov A5 CH5 1.6.2021601
21.6.2021CZEVálková Erika Café Bajer Pardubice 21,097 km Z30 nezaplaceno0
8.5.2021CZEVancl Jindřich 10 km M 15.5.2021308
8.5.2021CZEVanclová Irena 10 km Z 15.5.2021309
19.5.2021CZEVaněk Josef + Pavel Ducháč + Pavel Pangrác + Tereza Lešková Vitesco ST ST 25.5.2021406
23.6.2021CZEVaníčková Marta A2 D2 23.6.2021666
23.6.2021CZEVaníčková Jana 10 km Z nezaplaceno0
10.6.2021CZEVašíček Jakub Športniki 21,097 km M40 11.6.202146
10.6.2021CZEVavřínová Johana Športniki 21,097 km Z30 11.6.202145
17.6.2021CZEVízek Jan 10 km M 18.6.2021326
14.6.2021CZEVlček Tomáš 10 km M 15.6.2021321
19.6.2021CZEVlček Jan 5 km M5 21.6.2021518
6.6.2021CZEVlček Štěpán + Jan Janouš + Michal Stehlík + Jana Šustrová Božkov team ST ST 7.6.2021408
9.6.2021CZEVojtěch Michal Posilovna Vella 21,097 km M40 10.6.202138
17.6.2021CZEVojtíšek Zdeněk MARO Trutnov 21,097 km M40 17.6.202172
23.6.2021CZEVoleská Karolína A4 D4 23.6.2021688
23.6.2021CZEVoleský Vít A3 CH3 23.6.2021689
5.5.2021CZEVomočil Jan 21,097 km M30 7.5.20212
14.6.2021CZEVondra Vaclav 10 km M 16.6.2021319
21.6.2021CZEVoňka Markus A1 CH1 21.6.2021659
13.6.2021CZEVoňka Martin 21,097 km M30 15.6.202153
21.6.2021CZEVoňková Nela A3 D3 21.6.2021658
2.6.2021CZEVrabcová Zuzana 21,097 km Z30 3.6.202120
14.6.2021CZEWenková Michaela 5 km Z5 15.6.2021513
9.6.2021CZEZajíčková Lenka Olfincar Skiteam A4 D4 9.6.2021614
9.6.2021CZEZajíčková Radka Olfincar Skiteam A3 D3 9.6.2021629
12.6.2021CZEŽdímal Pavel Rozběháme Pardubice 21,097 km M30 12.6.202150
13.6.2021CZEZdržálek Dominik Zdrza96 10 km M 15.6.2021317
15.6.2021CZEZelenka Jan + Michaela Zelenková + Matěj Zelenka + Jindřich Zelenka AVENIR Financial Trutnov ST ST 16.6.2021414
13.5.2021CZEŽelezný Radim + Martin Šmucr + Václav Lochman + Matyáš Čakajík Bílí Tygři Liberec 2010 ST ST 13.5.2021405
22.6.2021CZEŽelezný Radim Bílí Tygři Liberec A5 CH5 22.6.2021678
12.5.2021CZEZima Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 10 km M 14.5.2021311
14.6.2021CZEZiška Jan 21,097 km M40 15.6.202159
9.6.2021CZEZuzánek Matyáš A2 CH2 9.6.2021637