12.10.2021 | | Bačáková Radka | VSK FTVS Praha |
25 km |
ZK |
14.10.2021 |
14.10.2021 | | Bacílková Lenka | Oceloví letci |
50 km |
Z3 |
nezaplaceno |
4.10.2021 | | Baslík Radek | |
50 km |
M3 |
nezaplaceno |
10.10.2021 | | Beneš Radek | Polti.cz |
50 km |
M3 |
nezaplaceno |
31.8.2021 | | Beneš Radek | Třista60 |
50 km |
M4 |
28.9.2021 |
14.10.2021 | | Bubílek Michal | Kross Bikeranch Team |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno |
29.9.2021 | | Čermák Petr | KL SPORT MOST |
50 km |
M3 |
7.10.2021 |
10.10.2021 | | Černý Jaroslav | MTBiker |
50 km |
M3 |
20.10.2021 |
14.10.2021 | | Černý Jan | Rajkol |
50 km |
M5 |
18.10.2021 |
6.10.2021 | | Chvojka Marek | Dobré víly dětem |
25 km |
D9 |
7.10.2021 |
11.10.2021 | | Cvejn Jan | HZS |
50 km |
M4 |
11.10.2021 |
4.10.2021 | | Drunecký Tomáš | Kola Štorek Řevnice |
25 km |
MK |
7.10.2021 |
14.10.2021 | | Ekl Martin | Biketeam Kralupy |
50 km |
M5 |
18.10.2021 |
10.10.2021 | | Fišer Jaroslav | |
25 km |
D9 |
14.10.2021 |
10.10.2021 | | Fišer Jaroslav | |
50 km |
M3 |
14.10.2021 |
11.9.2021 | | Gracla Josef | Napajedláci |
50 km |
M4 |
28.9.2021 |
23.9.2021 | | Hampel Tomáš | |
50 km |
M2 |
11.10.2021 |
11.10.2021 | | Havlík Pavel | KT Tryskomyš |
50 km |
M4 |
nezaplaceno |
14.10.2021 | | Hejdrych Martin | WWW.COREX.CZ |
50 km |
M2 |
18.10.2021 |
11.10.2021 | | Holubová Tereza | Holoubek racing |
25 km |
ZK |
14.10.2021 |
14.9.2021 | | Homolka Ondřej | SC Radotín Praha |
25 km |
MK |
28.9.2021 |
12.10.2021 | | Houba Miroslav | Barový povaleči |
25 km |
MK |
nezaplaceno |
12.10.2021 | | Houdek Marek | Six Monkeys |
50 km |
M4 |
22.10.2021 |
22.9.2021 | | Huja Miloš | |
25 km |
MK |
28.9.2021 |
4.10.2021 | | Humlova Miroslava | Stanley Black & Decker |
25 km |
ZK |
18.10.2021 |
12.10.2021 | | Hykl Jaroslav | cyklo Krašov |
25 km |
MK |
18.10.2021 |
15.10.2021 | | Jirák Karel | Tri club Česká Lípa |
50 km |
M3 |
20.10.2021 |
5.10.2021 | | Kabele Petr | |
50 km |
M4 |
18.10.2021 |
8.10.2021 | | kaderabek lukas | kolofix |
25 km |
MK |
22.10.2021 |
3.10.2021 | | Kolarova Hana | Author Team Stupno |
50 km |
Z2 |
7.10.2021 |
12.10.2021 | | Kopta Martin | Břežany |
25 km |
MK |
14.10.2021 |
11.10.2021 | | Kotlík Jiří | CK Loko Rakovník |
50 km |
M3 |
14.10.2021 |
11.10.2021 | | Kotlíková Adéla | CK Loko Rakovník |
25 km |
D11 |
14.10.2021 |
12.10.2021 | | Kraus Tomáš | |
50 km |
M3 |
14.10.2021 |
22.9.2021 | | Kronawetter Jiří | |
50 km |
M4 |
28.9.2021 |
11.9.2021 | | Kubín Robert | Beton Bike Litvínov |
25 km |
MK |
28.9.2021 |
6.10.2021 | | Kubzová Lenka | Dobré víly dětem, z.s. |
50 km |
Z3 |
nezaplaceno |
14.10.2021 | | Kyselová Petra | ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team |
50 km |
Z3 |
20.10.2021 |
13.10.2021 | | Landkammer Karel | Cyklobulf |
25 km |
MK |
18.10.2021 |
7.10.2021 | | Landyš Petr | |
25 km |
MK |
11.10.2021 |
15.10.2021 | | Madeja Libor | |
50 km |
M5 |
18.10.2021 |
27.9.2021 | | Míka Martin | |
25 km |
MK |
7.10.2021 |
27.9.2021 | | Morozov Václav | Agro 21 Rokycany |
25 km |
TA |
7.10.2021 |
29.9.2021 | | Náhlovský David | Pink Groom Dádí |
50 km |
M2 |
7.10.2021 |
12.10.2021 | | Otruba Jan | Oceloví letci |
50 km |
M5 |
14.10.2021 |
12.10.2021 | | Pacovský Tomáš | Dexter Cykling |
50 km |
M3 |
18.10.2021 |
21.9.2021 | | Pavlík Martin | |
25 km |
MK |
nezaplaceno |
14.10.2021 | | Pinďák Jiří | Oceloví letci |
50 km |
M5 |
18.10.2021 |
13.10.2021 | | ŘEHÁČEK Jiří | WWW.COREX.CZ |
50 km |
M1 |
21.10.2021 |
14.10.2021 | | Říha Robert | Ráj kol Kladno |
50 km |
M4 |
18.10.2021 |
5.10.2021 | | Roud Oldřich | Cyklisticky klub Litvinov, z.s. |
50 km |
M1 |
7.10.2021 |
28.9.2021 | | Šáfr Vladimír | TJ Sokol Maxičky |
50 km |
M3 |
7.10.2021 |
14.9.2021 | | Schneider Jakub | |
50 km |
M1 |
28.9.2021 |
12.10.2021 | | Sebránek Šimon | Author Team Stupno |
25 km |
D9 |
14.10.2021 |
12.10.2021 | | Sebránek Luboš | |
25 km |
MK |
14.10.2021 |
14.10.2021 | | Šidlo Zdeněk | SKP MOST |
50 km |
M4 |
18.10.2021 |
14.10.2021 | | Šindelář Jiří | MTB HELLFISH MOST |
50 km |
M3 |
18.10.2021 |
28.7.2021 | | Sklenář Ondřej | RAVOS Team |
50 km |
M2 |
13.9.2021 |
21.9.2021 | | Slabý Martin | |
25 km |
MK |
nezaplaceno |
25.9.2021 | | Šoufek Miroslav | Highvoltageteamžatec |
50 km |
M3 |
18.10.2021 |
25.9.2021 | | Srnka Pavel | |
25 km |
MK |
7.10.2021 |
28.9.2021 | | Šrolerová Kamila | TJ Sokol Maxičky |
25 km |
ZK |
7.10.2021 |
12.10.2021 | | Štiller Miloš | |
25 km |
MK |
14.10.2021 |
15.10.2021 | | Stránský Vojtěch | Dexter Cycling |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno |
14.10.2021 | | Šulc David | Dexter Cycling |
50 km |
M3 |
nezaplaceno |
11.10.2021 | | Šusta Jan | Česká spořitelna |
50 km |
M2 |
14.10.2021 |
13.10.2021 | | SVOBODA Josef | WWW.COREX.CZ |
50 km |
M3 |
18.10.2021 |
11.10.2021 | | Svoboda Jiří | Sk Kbely elite super racink team |
50 km |
M1 |
14.10.2021 |
8.10.2021 | | Tamchyna Jakub | Stark Cycling Team |
50 km |
M2 |
11.10.2021 |
15.10.2021 | | Toman Lukáš | CARLA. KUPKOLO.CZ |
50 km |
M2 |
18.10.2021 |
15.10.2021 | | Toman Luboš | CARLA. KUPKOLO.CZ |
50 km |
M4 |
18.10.2021 |
8.10.2021 | | Vaněček Michael | Horolezecký klub Rakovník |
50 km |
M3 |
11.10.2021 |
8.10.2021 | | Vaněčková Blanka | Horolezecký klub Rakovník |
25 km |
JZ |
11.10.2021 |
8.10.2021 | | Vaněčková Běla | Horolezecký klub Rakovník |
25 km |
ZK |
11.10.2021 |
6.10.2021 | | Vejvar Lukáš | Stark cycling team |
50 km |
M2 |
7.10.2021 |
13.10.2021 | | VEJVODA Josef | WWW.COREX,CZ |
50 km |
M5 |
14.10.2021 |
11.10.2021 | | Vojíř Jaroslav | SWEEP FACTORY TEAM |
50 km |
M1 |
nezaplaceno |
10.9.2021 | | Volmuth Vladimír | HZS |
50 km |
M3 |
28.9.2021 |
5.10.2021 | | Zelenka Václav | |
25 km |
MK |
7.10.2021 |
10.9.2021 | | Zíka Petr | Ziky Hobby TM Rakovník |
50 km |
M3 |
20.10.2021 |