Startovní listina Rakovnické cyklování 2021 - závod horských kol MTB

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D33
K19
1
Kategorie
M3Muži 40 - 49 let16
MK1Muži 19 - 39 let7
M4Muži 50 - 59 let6
M2Muži 30 - 39 let5
MK2Muži 40 a více let5
M5Muži 60 a více let4
JMJunioři 17 - 18 let2
ZK1Ženy 19 - 39 let2
ZK2Ženy 40 a více let1
D9Odvážné děti 11-14 let1
Z1Ženy 19 - 39 let1
D10Kadeti 15 - 16 let1
JZJuniorky 17 - 18 let1
M1Muži 19 - 29 let1
Celkem přihlášených53

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
12.7.2021CZEBaarová Petra Cyklo Malát Klatovy 50 km Z1 12.7.2021
12.7.2021CZEBartoš Josef 30 km MK2 12.7.2021
8.7.2021CZEBaslík Radek 50 km M3 19.7.2021
9.7.2021CZEBednář Tomáš Čistý sport 50 km M4 12.7.2021
8.7.2021CZEBína Jiří Podbořany 50 km M4 12.7.2021
16.7.2021CZEČernoch Miroslav MTB Mlejnek 50 km M5 18.7.2021
12.7.2021CZEFrajbiš Jan Dukla Praha MP 30 km MK1 18.7.2021
28.6.2021CZEHoleček Pavel 50 km M3 30.6.2021
30.6.2021CZEHora Martin Rendl megič 30 km MK1 12.7.2021
16.7.2021CZEJanda Filip 50 km M2 nezaplaceno
13.7.2021CZEJánský Jakub 30 km MK1 18.7.2021
12.7.2021CZEKalina Vlastislav Bohnická šlechta 50 km M3 18.7.2021
17.5.2021CZEKlasna Michal 50 km M3 21.6.2021
14.7.2021CZEKonvalinka Pavel NOVOMĚSTSKÝ MOTÁK 50 km M3 18.7.2021
13.7.2021CZEKotlík Jiří CK Loko Rakovník 50 km M3 18.7.2021
13.7.2021CZEKotlíková Adéla CK Loko Rakovník 30 km D10 18.7.2021
14.7.2021CZEKouba Daniel MS BIKE ACADEMY 30 km JM nezaplaceno
12.7.2021CZEKřikava Jan 30 km MK2 18.7.2021
15.7.2021CZEKříž Radim 50 km M3 18.7.2021
9.7.2021CZELomický Ondřej Active Tour - Stamimax 30 km MK1 19.7.2021
24.6.2021CZEMach Michal XRM Bike Team Plzeň 30 km MK2 nezaplaceno
1.6.2021CZEMach Martin XRM Bike Team Plzeň 30 km MK2 21.6.2021
9.7.2021CZEMadeja Libor 50 km M5 12.7.2021
15.7.2021CZEMaissner Jaroslav Kolasanka 50 km M4 18.7.2021
5.7.2021CZEMalý Miroslav GHOST Team 50 km M3 18.7.2021
12.5.2021CZEMarek Aleš Barový povaleči 50 km M3 nezaplaceno
15.7.2021CZEMelč Jan 50 km M2 18.7.2021
12.7.2021CZENazarov Anton MTB Kiev 50 km M3 12.7.2021
16.7.2021CZENěmec Jakub Cykloteam Ostrov 30 km D9 19.7.2021
16.7.2021CZENěmec Jan Cykloteam Ostrov 30 km JM 19.7.2021
16.7.2021CZEPavlíček Richard CK Loko Rakovník 50 km M3 19.7.2021
9.7.2021CZEPěníková Tereza 30 km ZK1 12.7.2021
14.7.2021CZEPondělíček Martin KOLASANKA 50 km M4 18.7.2021
13.7.2021CZEPříbek Lukáš 50 km M2 18.7.2021
12.7.2021CZERoubík Petr 30 km MK2 18.7.2021
15.7.2021CZERoubík Lukáš 50 km M2 18.7.2021
12.7.2021CZERoubík Tomáš 50 km M1 12.7.2021
1.6.2021CZERůžička Zbyněk Rohozec Amulet Team 30 km MK1 18.7.2021
15.7.2021CZERybář Ivo CK LOKO Rakovník 50 km M3 18.7.2021
15.7.2021CZERybářová Martina CK LOKO Rakovník 30 km ZK1 18.7.2021
16.7.2021CZESklenář Ondřej RAVOS Team 30 km MK1 18.7.2021
13.7.2021CZESlánička Jan 50 km M3 19.7.2021
25.6.2021CZESlavík Otomar MB Eleven Blacket 50 km M5 30.6.2021
6.7.2021CZESpáčil Leopold MONDRAKER Racing team 50 km M5 nezaplaceno
7.7.2021CZESteiner Zdeněk MTB Team SK Chyňava 50 km M2 nezaplaceno
20.5.2021CZEŠulc David Dexter Cycling 50 km M3 18.7.2021
14.7.2021CZEŠvihálek Tomáš Cyklotrenink.com 50 km M4 18.7.2021
14.7.2021CZETácha Petr Dexter Cycling 50 km M4 18.7.2021
8.7.2021CZEVaněček Michael Horolezecký klub Rakovník 50 km M3 12.7.2021
13.7.2021CZEVaněčková Běla Horolezecký klub Rakovník 30 km ZK2 18.7.2021
8.7.2021CZEVaněčková Blanka Horolezecký klub Rakovník 30 km JZ 19.7.2021
26.1.2021CZEZíka Petr Zipro Rakovník 50 km M3 nezaplaceno
30.6.2021CZEZima Martin Rendl Megič 30 km MK1 19.7.2021